February 8- 9, 2019
|
Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aspen Dirr SR-4 Huntington 3:34.93 4:23.36 5:02.71 3:53.09 5:45.09 5:05.74 5:29.96 10
2 Mae Elizabeth Gimre SR-4 Taylor 4:13.33 5:02.77 5:08.94 5:12.03 3:48.62 3:42.44 3:45.53 8
3 Sarah Harden SO-2 Taylor 6:27.45 5:24.96 5:12.46 3:57.47 4:50.59 6:39.95 5:34.34 6
4 Sterling Simek FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:06.95 4:47.18 5:19.08 4:28.03 4:53.56 6:00.56 5:57.37 5
5 Hailley O'Neill SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:56.55 5:15.89 5:22.33 4:53.32 5:22.33 5:32.00 6:39.69 4
6 Giovanna Domene FR-1 Taylor 6:28.24 6:15.19 5:26.25 6:02.14 5:58.88 5:09.94 4:50.37 3
7 Victoria Harper SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:50.68 5:07.19 5:30.31 7:02.80 5:56.74 5:53.44 5:46.83 2
8 Krista Boese SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:21.81 4:08.82 5:31.76 4:28.73 5:25.13 5:41.72 4:18.78 1
9 Leah Blankenship JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:49.21 5:12.73 5:32.69 3:52.89 4:52.77 6:49.21 5:02.75 -
10 Hannah Dawson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6:50.66 6:10.26 5:36.60 4:25.92 5:02.94 7:17.58 5:43.34 -
11 Alexandra Garcia SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:20.98 5:40.53 5:37.15 6:34.47 6:17.61 7:18.30 5:54.01 -
12 Ashley Brown SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:57.78 5:50.90 5:44.02 6:04.67 5:06.18 5:54.34 6:45.95 -
13 Heather Plastow FR-1 Grace 5:52.38 7:01.48 5:45.47 4:05.29 6:20.02 7:01.48 6:16.57 -
14 Mariah King SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:12.66 4:33.43 5:46.11 6:31.11 5:39.19 7:19.56 4:43.81 -
15 Ericka Lathrop FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:36.45 6:01.67 5:47.76 4:10.39 4:45.17 7:07.75 7:18.18 -
16 Clara Burdette SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:20.85 7:31.20 5:52.50 5:59.55 6:10.13 5:27.83 6:52.43 -
17 Morgan Forney FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:45.68 6:57.70 6:00.08 4:37.27 7:37.31 4:15.66 7:26.50 -
18 Isabel Hunter FR-1 Huntington 7:37.75 6:18.46 6:00.43 4:12.31 4:26.72 5:28.00 5:56.83 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Leah Blankenship JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:32.69 -
12 Ashley Brown SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:44.02 -
13 Heather Plastow FR-1 Grace 5:45.47 -
14 Mariah King SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:46.11 -
15 Ericka Lathrop FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.76 -
16 Clara Burdette SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:52.50 -
17 Morgan Forney FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:00.08 -
18 Isabel Hunter FR-1 Huntington 6:00.43 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aspen Dirr SR-4 Huntington 5:02.71 4:38.50 4:44.55 6:15.36 6:21.42 5:14.82 10
2 Mae Elizabeth Gimre SR-4 Taylor 5:08.94 3:48.62 5:30.57 5:36.75 6:35.45 4:10.25 8
3 Sarah Harden SO-2 Taylor 5:12.46 5:21.84 6:30.58 5:21.84 5:18.71 5:28.09 6
4 Sterling Simek FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:19.08 5:35.04 4:31.22 5:44.61 5:50.99 5:50.99 5
5 Hailley O'Neill SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:22.33 5:06.22 6:13.91 6:52.59 5:48.12 6:26.80 4
6 Giovanna Domene FR-1 Taylor 5:26.25 5:13.20 5:29.52 4:30.79 7:00.87 6:44.55 3
7 Victoria Harper SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:30.31 4:40.77 4:01.13 6:26.47 7:06.10 4:47.37 2
8 Krista Boese SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:31.76 6:21.53 4:55.27 6:11.58 3:58.87 4:12.14 1
10 Hannah Dawson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:36.60 4:29.28 5:13.04 6:03.53 5:16.41 7:17.58 -
11 Alexandra Garcia SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:37.15 5:33.78 6:04.13 6:31.10 7:04.81 6:04.13 -