January 31-February 2, 2019
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Presley Weems JR-3 Auburn 5:22.37 6:08.84 4:50.42 4:56.23
2 Allison Mueller SR-4 South Carolina 5:17.73 6:02.27 4:56.94 4:00.53
3 Lydia Vanjik FR-1 North Florida 3:28.53 5:39.60 4:57.89 4:19.17
4 G'Jasmyne Butler JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 3:29.96 5:32.94 4:59.94 6:26.93
5 Merabu Nagwandala FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:01.84 3:52.18 5:01.53 4:22.34
6 Harper Henson JR-3 Winthrop 3:34.57 5:50.57 5:02.21 5:26.39
7 Charlotte Crook FR-1 UCF 6:07.15 4:23.99 5:03.43 6:28.39
8 Morgan Wittrock JR-3 Clemson 5:18.18 4:13.93 5:05.94 4:26.17
9 Madison Paraskeva JR-3 Wofford 6:14.21 5:03.67 5:06.73 6:11.15
10 Josie Wirtz FR-1 Clemson 4:11.60 6:32.75 5:06.83 5:16.04
11 Grace Gumpel FR-1 North Florida 6:37.79 4:25.19 5:08.36 6:16.20
12 Jamie Barnett SR-4 Wofford 6:38.24 4:40.93 5:08.71 5:48.85
13 Maryah Nasir FR-1 South Carolina 4:28.76 3:39.34 5:08.92 5:52.17
14 Kaitlyn Soltis SO-2 UCF 5:14.30 5:57.86 5:11.18 3:44.05
15 Tina Cesnik FR-1 North Florida 6:29.34 3:50.49 5:11.47 5:55.08
16 Amelia Jones SO-2 Clemson 4:03.01 3:47.43 5:11.54 3:41.20
17 Caitlin Conway SO-2 South Carolina 6:37.15 3:48.28 5:12.71 4:32.06
18 Alyssa LeClaire JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:38.29 4:07.46 5:13.23 5:50.82
19 Kristoni Barnes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:01.88 3:55.59 5:14.12 6:20.09
20 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 5:59.54 4:15.46 5:15.38 6:37.38
21 Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:30.03 5:49.07 5:17.33 5:36.37
22 Alyssa Ungrady SO-2 Charlotte 5:30.12 5:33.30 5:17.42 4:13.94
23 Carrie McIntyre SO-2 Emory 4:05.16 6:18.88 5:18.38 6:06.14
24 Skye Zeller JR-3 North Florida 6:50.91 5:24.90 5:18.53 6:25.43
25 Sommer McKenzie JR-3 Wofford 4:31.35 5:54.35 5:19.23 5:00.08
26 Hanna Twine FR-1 South Carolina 5:13.06 4:37.92 5:19.44 5:29.03
27 Madeline Nichols FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:10.10 5:07.82 5:20.64 4:32.55
28 Taylor Brown JR-3 Charlotte 6:26.40 4:14.38 5:22.00 4:33.70
29 Leah Ford JR-3 South Carolina 4:16.71 4:52.46 5:24.95 4:39.46
30 Mary Wilson JR-3 Wofford 5:15.50 4:52.49 5:28.64 5:05.64
31 Zuri Rashad FR-1 Hampton 6:12.81 4:00.85 5:29.92 5:26.62
32 Carley Braman FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:07.28 6:13.36 5:30.40 4:37.54
33 Anna Lyles SO-2 Wofford 6:51.98 6:45.34 5:32.24 6:12.11
34 Mary Abbott FR-1 North Greenville 4:50.85 4:24.11 5:34.31 4:10.74
35 Izzy Zeissner JR-3 Emory 6:05.08 4:41.35 5:34.93 5:44.98
36 Mia Girardi FR-1 Wofford 6:42.51 6:55.92 5:35.42 6:32.45
37 Madisun Shore FR-1 North Greenville 7:09.37 7:16.08 5:35.44 4:18.29
38 Kamryn Kimmel SO-2 Life 5:42.51 5:49.29 5:39.11 6:46.94
39 Bernita Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6:16.92 4:18.07 5:39.56 4:07.88
40 Hope Whisman JR-3 North Greenville 5:17.99 6:33.21 5:41.92 5:24.83
41 Shannon Hoolahan FR-1 Brenau 7:22.27 4:41.13 5:42.84 7:05.13
42 Kaleigh Roach SR-4 North Greenville 6:22.54 4:18.48 5:44.63 6:57.01
43 Grace Valentine FR-1 North Greenville 5:17.63 6:43.95 5:45.25 6:12.87
44 Breasiah Fields SO-2 Benedict 5:59.38 5:48.91 5:48.91 6:13.34
45 Na'ilah Allen FR-1 Clayton State 4:46.91 4:39.91 5:49.88 4:36.41
46 Samantha Decker FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7:16.53 6:06.13 5:52.04 5:23.88
47 Taylor Broadwell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7:06.32 5:03.01 5:52.33 4:48.91
48 Zoie Gardner FR-1 Brenau 5:56.30 7:21.66 6:11.14 6:55.68
49 Julia Keen FR-1 Presbyterian 5:22.59 6:56.37 6:15.10 5:41.35
50 Diana Gleaton FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:13.17 5:36.08 6:21.91 4:27.34
51 Allanah Rauschenberger FR-1 Coker 5:39.97 6:18.16 6:21.98 7:53.66
52 Ayanah Howard FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6:04.54 4:40.12 6:23.72 6:23.72
53 Esther Njeri JR-3 Claflin 7:25.13 6:40.62 6:44.66 6:20.38
  Faith Bett FR-1 Auburn DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Presley Weems JR-3 Auburn 4:50.42
2 Allison Mueller SR-4 South Carolina 4:56.94
3 Lydia Vanjik FR-1 North Florida 4:57.89
6 Harper Henson JR-3 Winthrop 5:02.21
7 Charlotte Crook FR-1 UCF 5:03.43
8 Morgan Wittrock JR-3 Clemson 5:05.94
10 Josie Wirtz FR-1 Clemson 5:06.83
11 Grace Gumpel FR-1 North Florida 5:08.36
13 Maryah Nasir FR-1 South Carolina 5:08.92
15 Tina Cesnik FR-1 North Florida 5:11.47
18 Alyssa LeClaire JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:13.23
20 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 5:15.38
26 Hanna Twine FR-1 South Carolina 5:19.44
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 G'Jasmyne Butler JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 5:56.93 6:29.93 4:59.94
5 Merabu Nagwandala FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:31.38 3:49.17 5:01.53
9 Madison Paraskeva JR-3 Wofford 4:17.66 6:05.01 5:06.73
12 Jamie Barnett SR-4 Wofford 6:13.54 5:51.93 5:08.71
14 Kaitlyn Soltis SO-2 UCF 5:01.85 6:07.20 5:11.18
16 Amelia Jones SO-2 Clemson 4:06.12 4:27.93 5:11.54
17 Caitlin Conway SO-2 South Carolina 4:32.06 3:42.03 5:12.71
23 Carrie McIntyre SO-2 Emory 6:12.51 5:31.12 5:18.38
24 Skye Zeller JR-3 North Florida 6:12.68 3:52.53 5:18.53
29 Leah Ford JR-3 South Carolina 4:26.46 5:05.46 5:24.95
  Faith Bett FR-1 Auburn DQ DQ DQ
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kristoni Barnes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 5:42.39 6:07.52 5:14.12 4:23.86 6:45.22 5:07.84 4:36.43
21 Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:54.83 4:58.29 5:17.33 5:52.24 6:04.93 4:23.39 6:49.36
22 Alyssa Ungrady SO-2 Charlotte 4:42.51 6:30.43 5:17.42 3:45.37 5:36.47 6:11.39 5:30.12
25 Sommer McKenzie JR-3 Wofford 3:56.23 4:40.93 5:19.23 6:48.62 3:49.85 6:29.46 5:38.39
27 Madeline Nichols FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:35.75 5:14.23 5:20.64 6:02.33 5:17.44 6:31.18 5:23.85
28 Taylor Brown JR-3 Charlotte 3:45.40 5:18.78 5:22.00 6:45.72 4:17.60 4:33.70 4:30.48
31 Zuri Rashad FR-1 Hampton 4:27.24 3:54.25 5:29.92 5:43.12 6:42.51 4:33.84 5:06.83
32 Carley Braman FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:17.72 7:06.22 5:30.40 4:34.24 4:27.63 6:13.36 5:53.53
33 Anna Lyles SO-2 Wofford 4:45.73 5:05.66 5:32.24 5:58.82 5:45.53 6:12.11 6:32.05
34 Mary Abbott FR-1 North Greenville 4:00.71 4:17.42 5:34.31 5:47.69 7:11.26 5:44.34 4:40.82
35 Izzy Zeissner JR-3 Emory 5:04.79 4:51.39 5:34.93 5:55.03 5:48.33 5:34.93 6:38.57
39 Bernita Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5:46.36 6:44.08 5:39.56 4:07.88 6:13.52 5:56.54 4:58.82
41 Shannon Hoolahan FR-1 Brenau 5:32.56 4:47.99 5:42.84 4:34.28 4:37.70 6:10.27 4:44.56
42 Kaleigh Roach SR-4 North Greenville 5:44.63 4:11.58 5:44.63 6:50.11 7:10.79 6:36.33 4:15.03
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Mary Wilson JR-3 Wofford 6:08.08 5:28.64 6:54.09
36 Mia Girardi FR-1 Wofford 5:45.49 5:35.42 4:01.51
37 Madisun Shore FR-1 North Greenville 5:52.22 5:35.44 5:28.74
38 Kamryn Kimmel SO-2 Life 6:36.76 5:39.11 4:07.55
40 Hope Whisman JR-3 North Greenville 4:36.96 5:41.92 6:57.15
43 Grace Valentine FR-1 North Greenville 4:18.94 5:45.25 7:21.92
44 Breasiah Fields SO-2 Benedict 6:02.87 5:48.91 7:26.61
45 Na'ilah Allen FR-1 Clayton State 7:31.35 5:49.88 5:46.39
46 Samantha Decker FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:45.00 5:52.04 4:45.16
47 Taylor Broadwell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:10.05 5:52.33 6:59.28
48 Zoie Gardner FR-1 Brenau 5:41.45 6:11.14 7:40.22
49 Julia Keen FR-1 Presbyterian 6:37.61 6:15.10 6:11.35
50 Diana Gleaton FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:39.90 6:21.91 4:50.26
51 Allanah Rauschenberger FR-1 Coker 7:53.66 6:21.98 7:11.64
52 Ayanah Howard FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8:15.00 6:23.72 6:46.75
53 Esther Njeri JR-3 Claflin 5:35.87 6:44.66 8:13.69