February 15, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddy Pietz FR-1 Winona State 25.98 31.96 24.17 20.27 10
2 Payton Siehr SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.23 22.82 24.92 20.20 8
3 Alexandra Hutchison JR-3 Winona State 26.48 32.31 19.60 23.57 6
4 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.48 33.63 32.31 32.31 5
5 Carly Burlingame FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 29.71 27.32 20.16 4
6 Mara Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.59 27.39 18.62 34.57 3
7 Enyo Edeh FR-1 Minnesota State 26.73 29.94 22.46 33.95 2
8 Erica Kelly SR-4 Upper Iowa 26.86 28.48 24.18 28.48 1
9 Allison Hampton SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.93 33.67 21.28 33.13 -
10 Carley Elmhorst FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.10 21.96 29.00 23.31 -
11 Ashley Miner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.25 33.25 29.43 28.34 -
12 McKayla Stowell SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 27.40 30.97 19.46 21.10 -
13 Jenna Ross SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.58 35.86 31.45 22.07 -
14 Allison Trenkamp SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.86 27.03 28.42 27.03 -
15 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 28.04 24.12 24.40 19.63 -
16 Erin Teichroew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.22 30.48 27.94 23.71 -
17 Karley DeKnikker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.25 35.60 35.32 36.73 -
18 DeAnna Giles SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.42 22.46 33.54 35.24 -
19 Brittney Johnson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.69 27.26 27.26 25.54 -
20 Josie Schrubbe FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.74 25.87 21.85 28.46 -
21 Emily Beckmann FR-1 Minnesota State 28.75 33.07 23.00 28.47 -
22 Sammantha Larisch SO-2 Upper Iowa 28.78 26.77 22.45 20.44 -
23 Lindsay Ruf FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.97 25.50 21.73 25.50 -
24 Rachael Follestad SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.92 26.03 34.71 26.93 -
25 Keerthana Srikrishnan   Unattached 30.33 36.70 35.19 21.23 -
26 Cyan McGee FR-1 Upper Iowa 30.80 34.81 38.50 27.11 -
  Ester Archer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tyra Banks SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Megan Hill JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Adonya Gray JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rebecca Breyer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Clair Shepardson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hannah Zenkovich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddy Pietz FR-1 Winona State 27.28 22.09 25.98 19.49 10
4 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18.54 27.01 26.48 19.33 5
6 Mara Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.59 27.39 26.59 28.99 3
12 McKayla Stowell SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 21.38 34.25 27.40 28.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Payton Siehr SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.23 18.89 8
3 Alexandra Hutchison JR-3 Winona State 26.48 29.40 6
5 Carly Burlingame FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 28.65 4
7 Enyo Edeh FR-1 Minnesota State 26.73 25.66 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Erica Kelly SR-4 Upper Iowa 26.86 1
9 Allison Hampton SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.93 -
10 Carley Elmhorst FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.10 -
  Rebecca Breyer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNS -
  Hannah Zenkovich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jenna Ross SO-2 Upper Iowa 25.65 21.79 27.58 22.62 -
16 Erin Teichroew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 20.04 30.76 28.22 25.12 -
18 DeAnna Giles SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.89 25.30 28.42 34.68 -
21 Emily Beckmann FR-1 Minnesota State 23.87 28.75 28.75 36.80 -
  Clair Shepardson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Allison Trenkamp SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.86 29.81 -
15 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 28.04 23.56 -
17 Karley DeKnikker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.25 24.30 -
22 Sammantha Larisch SO-2 Upper Iowa 28.78 31.09 -
  Megan Hill JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Keerthana Srikrishnan   Unattached 30.33 32.76 36.70 35.79 21.23 23.05 -
26 Cyan McGee FR-1 Upper Iowa 30.80 35.73 35.12 39.43 39.43 39.43 -
  Adonya Gray JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tyra Banks SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ester Archer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ashley Miner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 29.43 25.62 27.25 -
19 Brittney Johnson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.98 30.70 28.69 -
20 Josie Schrubbe FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.44 21.56 28.74 -
23 Lindsay Ruf FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.71 34.77 28.97 -
24 Rachael Follestad SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.94 30.52 29.92 -