February 15, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Omtvedt Freshman Unattached 5:03.33 4:28.13 4:30.83 10
2 Garet Grant FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:22.80 4:33.63 4:30.92 8
3 Kyle Turba   Unattached 4:11.33 3:44.01 4:33.18 6
4 Ross Stevensen   Unattached 4:36.16 5:30.84 4:33.42 5
5 Andrew Wischnack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6:01.11 4:12.77 4:37.77 4
6 Ben Wicklund FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:35.87 5:47.64 4:40.35 3
7 Casey Olson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.33 5:37.68 4:41.40 2
8 Micah Warning Senior Unattached 5:38.93 5:33.28 4:42.44 1
9 Nathan Scruggs SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:22.89 3:29.59 4:43.23 -
10 Matt Payne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.94 4:58.02 4:49.34 -
11 Bryce Knutson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.45 6:01.94 4:51.88 -
12 Wyatt Taylor Freshman Unattached 4:49.60 3:30.62 4:52.52 -
13 Tyler Stordahl SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:09.61 6:15.88 4:53.65 -
14 Lucas Schnirring FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:07.44 5:38.05 4:53.95 -
15 Brandon Books Senior Unattached 4:47.69 5:26.24 4:56.58 -
16 Josiah Loersch   Unattached 4:25.90 4:46.81 4:58.76 -
17 Charles Miller   Unattached 6:04.61 4:29.63 5:06.39 -
18 Juan Burleigh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6:17.13 5:29.99 5:14.27 -
  Alex Wischnack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus DNF DNF DNF -
  Jack Degonda FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS -
  Matt Longen   Unattached DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Omtvedt Freshman Unattached 3:23.13 4:30.83 4:03.75 3:15.00 5:27.71 10
2 Garet Grant FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:19.69 4:30.92 5:00.73 3:15.07 4:58.02 8
3 Kyle Turba   Unattached 4:30.45 4:33.18 3:11.23 5:05.97 3:38.55 6
4 Ross Stevensen   Unattached 4:03.35 4:33.42 5:44.51 5:36.31 3:55.15 5
5 Andrew Wischnack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:49.99 4:37.77 5:41.66 3:20.00 4:23.89 4
6 Ben Wicklund FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:01.11 4:40.35 3:38.68 4:06.71 5:58.85 3
8 Micah Warning Senior Unattached 4:17.02 4:42.44 6:07.18 5:50.23 5:02.21 1
12 Wyatt Taylor Freshman Unattached 4:08.65 4:52.52 4:46.67 5:51.03 4:52.52 -
15 Brandon Books Senior Unattached 5:41.07 4:56.58 5:38.11 5:49.97 4:12.10 -
  Alex Wischnack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jack Degonda FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Casey Olson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:58.29 4:41.40 2
9 Nathan Scruggs SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:11.56 4:43.23 -
10 Matt Payne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:34.12 4:49.34 -
11 Bryce Knutson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:56.43 4:51.88 -
13 Tyler Stordahl SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:33.10 4:53.65 -
14 Lucas Schnirring FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:28.71 4:53.95 -
16 Josiah Loersch   Unattached 6:16.44 4:58.76 -
17 Charles Miller   Unattached 4:11.24 5:06.39 -
18 Juan Burleigh FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.28 5:14.27 -
  Matt Longen   Unattached DNS DNS -