February 9, 2019
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Hess JR-3 Akron 1:45.30 2:13.29 2:15.96 2:26.62 2:26.62 2:25.29
2 Maiah Yankello JR-3 Duquesne 1:51.76 2:14.64 2:41.57 1:40.98 1:58.49 1:59.83
3 Miranda Salvo SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:43.28 2:14.94 2:51.38 2:44.63 1:37.16 2:31.14
4 Sarah Pack SR-4 Kent State 1:57.59 2:15.16 2:05.70 2:28.68 1:34.62 2:16.52
5 Melissa Koziol JR-3 Ohio 2:31.79 2:15.52 1:52.49 2:54.82 2:45.34 1:36.22
6 Anna Brandt SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:41.68 2:15.86 2:51.19 2:25.37 1:52.77 1:37.82
7 Natalie Fleming SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:36.83 2:16.37 1:35.46 1:42.28 2:51.83 2:32.74
8 Laura Ehrenberger FR-1 Duquesne 1:49.19 2:16.48 2:24.67 2:15.12 2:42.42 1:35.54
9 Victoria Stachowski JR-3 Akron 1:53.58 2:16.84 2:40.11 2:37.37 1:48.11 1:54.95
10 Mikaela Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:46.88 2:17.02 1:59.21 2:06.06 2:51.28 2:14.28
11 Makenzie Zeh SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:04.83 2:17.17 1:37.39 2:08.94 1:57.97 2:10.32
12 Kamya Lapsley FR-1 Kent State 1:41.66 2:17.37 1:52.65 1:56.77 2:26.99 1:49.90
13 Sydney March JR-3 Buffalo 2:58.01 2:17.99 2:17.99 2:56.63 1:37.98 2:01.44
14 Lindsey Scarton SO-2 Akron 2:16.81 2:18.19 2:41.69 1:42.26 2:56.89 1:43.65
15 Hayley Robinett FR-1 Findlay 1:48.32 2:18.87 2:04.99 2:46.65 1:48.32 1:48.32
16 Jocelyn Sharpe SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:38.69 2:19.00 1:37.30 2:12.05 2:23.17 2:55.14
17 Alyssa Thomas JR-3 Akron 2:37.30 2:19.20 2:58.18 2:31.73 2:13.64 2:30.34
18 Leah Recker SO-2 Akron 2:18.49 2:19.88 2:25.48 1:39.32 2:42.26 2:25.48
19 Ally Brunton SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:10.23 2:20.03 2:49.44 2:36.84 1:59.03 2:14.43
20 Brittany Fuller JR-3 Buffalo 1:48.69 2:21.15 1:47.28 2:23.98 3:03.50 2:19.74
21 Monica McNeil SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:43.54 2:21.83 2:40.27 2:50.20 1:43.54 2:03.40
22 Karlie Zumbro FR-1 Ball State 2:20.90 2:22.32 1:58.13 1:52.44 1:43.90 1:49.59
23 Hannah Seiders JR-3 Buffalo 3:01.33 2:23.91 2:22.47 2:23.91 1:58.01 2:54.14
24 Emily Bonaventure FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:14.83 2:24.97 3:08.47 1:42.93 1:45.83 2:16.28
25 Tarike Osuobeni SR-4 Akron 2:36.83 2:25.21 1:56.17 1:44.56 3:05.87 2:17.95
26 Juliana Basla JR-3 Buffalo 2:26.72 2:25.26 2:32.53 2:48.51 2:33.98 2:49.96
27 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:40.11 2:26.89 2:38.65 2:45.99 2:01.92 2:00.45
28 Allie Holmes FR-1 Ashland 2:12.43 2:27.14 2:37.44 2:41.86 2:24.20 2:38.92
29 Meghan Hedrick FR-1 Ball State 1:43.10 2:27.28 3:05.58 3:10.00 2:47.90 2:46.43
30 Oliva Hammons   Unattached 2:18.60 2:29.03 1:54.76 2:17.11 2:30.52 1:53.27
31 Heather McArdle FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:16.11 2:29.57 3:05.47 2:29.57 1:49.19 2:41.54
32 Lexi Seifert FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:20.98 2:29.97 1:49.48 3:08.97 1:53.98 3:02.97
33 Korrin Spurlock FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:15.08 2:30.06 2:36.07 2:16.56 2:52.57 2:36.07
34 Oonagh Webster Senior Windsor 3:04.46 2:31.19 1:59.44 2:22.12 1:50.37 2:37.24
35 Cassandra Ponzi FR-1 Ashland 3:16.32 2:32.18 2:44.36 2:03.27 1:54.14 2:50.45
36 Lily Michael FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:50.57 2:33.56 2:50.46 2:41.24 2:47.38 3:02.74
37 Jessica Finley JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:15.53 2:34.01 1:49.35 2:04.75 2:35.55 3:20.22
38 Adelle Tannous FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:31.37 2:37.67 3:09.21 2:59.75 2:21.91 3:01.32
39 Grace Holmes FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:11.18 2:39.31 3:22.33 2:56.84 1:51.52 3:25.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Emily Bonaventure FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:42.93 1:57.43 2:35.12 2:24.97
28 Allie Holmes FR-1 Ashland 2:37.44 2:59.51 2:37.44 2:27.14
30 Oliva Hammons   Unattached 1:47.31 2:39.47 2:21.58 2:29.03
31 Heather McArdle FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:01.16 1:53.68 3:12.95 2:29.57
33 Korrin Spurlock FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:55.57 2:34.57 2:57.07 2:30.06
34 Oonagh Webster Senior Windsor 3:12.02 2:56.90 3:02.94 2:31.19
35 Cassandra Ponzi FR-1 Ashland 3:01.10 1:52.62 3:11.75 2:32.18
36 Lily Michael FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:55.06 2:38.17 2:39.71 2:33.56
37 Jessica Finley JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:03.21 2:50.96 3:01.74 2:34.01
39 Grace Holmes FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:39.31 3:03.21 3:27.11 2:39.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Lindsey Scarton SO-2 Akron 2:55.51 2:18.19 1:40.88
17 Alyssa Thomas JR-3 Akron 2:33.12 2:19.20 1:40.23
21 Monica McNeil SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:26.09 2:21.83 1:47.79
22 Karlie Zumbro FR-1 Ball State 2:06.67 2:22.32 2:02.40
23 Hannah Seiders JR-3 Buffalo 1:55.13 2:23.91 2:26.79
26 Juliana Basla JR-3 Buffalo 2:55.77 2:25.26 2:47.05
29 Meghan Hedrick FR-1 Ball State 3:01.16 2:27.28 2:56.74
32 Lexi Seifert FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:05.98 2:29.97 3:02.97
38 Adelle Tannous FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:51.95 2:37.67 2:56.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Melissa Koziol JR-3 Ohio 2:07.39 1:47.06 2:15.52 2:45.34 1:43.00
10 Mikaela Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:30.73 1:55.10 2:17.02 1:52.36 2:08.80
12 Kamya Lapsley FR-1 Kent State 2:21.50 1:44.41 2:17.37 1:41.66 1:47.15
13 Sydney March JR-3 Buffalo 2:29.03 1:46.26 2:17.99 1:58.68 2:30.41
15 Hayley Robinett FR-1 Findlay 2:36.93 1:55.27 2:18.87 2:03.60 2:16.10
16 Jocelyn Sharpe SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:48.19 2:09.27 2:19.00 2:13.44 1:49.81
19 Ally Brunton SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:52.24 2:10.23 2:20.03 2:52.24 1:50.63
20 Brittany Fuller JR-3 Buffalo 2:55.03 2:08.45 2:21.15 2:11.27 2:07.04
25 Tarike Osuobeni SR-4 Akron 2:32.47 2:48.45 2:25.21 2:57.16 2:22.31
27 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:56.05 2:25.43 2:26.89 2:41.58 2:26.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Hess JR-3 Akron 2:53.28 2:13.29 2:10.63 2:11.96 2:38.62
2 Maiah Yankello JR-3 Duquesne 2:14.64 2:14.64 1:55.79 1:59.83 1:49.06
3 Miranda Salvo SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:29.79 2:14.94 2:51.38 2:05.50 2:51.38
4 Sarah Pack SR-4 Kent State 2:05.70 2:15.16 2:53.01 1:50.84 2:20.57
6 Anna Brandt SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:30.81 2:15.86 2:32.17 2:47.11 1:41.90
7 Natalie Fleming SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:38.19 2:16.37 2:08.19 2:17.74 2:16.37
8 Laura Ehrenberger FR-1 Duquesne 2:51.97 2:16.48 2:04.20 2:23.31 2:01.47
9 Victoria Stachowski JR-3 Akron 1:48.11 2:16.84 2:23.69 1:56.32 2:56.53
11 Makenzie Zeh SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:18.55 2:17.17 1:48.37 2:18.55 2:00.71
18 Leah Recker SO-2 Akron 2:31.07 2:19.88 2:56.25 2:33.87 1:47.71