February 1- 2, 2019
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethany Evankovich   Duquesne 47.20 54.41 48.86 48.31 49.42 55.52
2 Maiah Yankello   Duquesne 48.21 1:11.46 44.24 50.48 40.27 56.71
3 Kel-Lisa Sebwe   Duquesne 1:15.65 58.19 1:02.85 49.47 1:12.74 58.19
4 Iva Domitrovich   Youngstown St. 54.21 1:06.58 1:04.82 1:04.82 48.32 58.92
5 Anna Chasovskaia   Robert Morris 59.77 47.34 54.44 52.67 44.97 59.17
6 TerryLee Talasky   Seton Hill 1:09.53 1:03.58 1:13.09 43.97 57.64 59.42
7 Anna Shields   Point Park 55.96 44.06 43.46 42.87 59.53 59.53
8 Morgan Donatelli   Slippery Rock 1:16.80 47.40 54.60 49.20 52.80 1:00.00
9 Caroline Fodor   Wheeling University 46.42 1:03.90 57.27 1:05.71 1:11.74 1:00.28
10 Brooke Oldfin   Robert Morris 59.68 1:02.09 42.20 1:11.74 1:16.56 1:00.28
11 Alexis Marchando   Slippery Rock 1:04.69 1:04.69 50.18 48.36 1:03.48 1:00.45
12 Kayla Brathwaite   Lock Haven 56.97 1:03.63 1:07.27 43.03 1:08.48 1:00.60
13 Alice Fernald Sophomore Clarion 46.14 43.10 54.63 1:03.13 1:08.60 1:00.70
14 Courtney Nunley Senior Slippery Rock 1:14.08 52.22 47.37 44.33 1:09.83 1:00.72
15 Alison Green   Youngstown St. 46.49 1:14.63 1:13.41 1:14.02 1:10.35 1:01.17
16 Jessica Brenfleck   Bloomsburg 58.24 1:07.43 1:19.69 55.79 1:02.53 1:01.30
17 Reba Bartram   Point Park 1:13.66 1:08.14 43.58 59.54 1:03.84 1:01.38
18 Natalie Vizard Senior Detroit Mercy 1:02.07 49.16 46.09 1:00.23 59.00 1:01.45
19 Daleitha Johnson   Seton Hill 1:19.61 46.29 1:18.38 1:10.35 1:16.52 1:01.71
20 Natalia Konitzer   Bloomsburg 1:04.83 48.16 1:02.36 54.95 1:13.47 1:01.74
21 Morghan Hyatt   Duquesne 54.38 1:19.10 1:00.56 53.14 59.94 1:01.79
22 Mara Wilson   Youngstown St. 53.79 58.11 1:05.53 1:19.75 59.97 1:01.82
23 McKayla Hoover   Clarion 56.93 1:16.12 1:20.45 58.17 58.17 1:01.88
24 Taylor Tomman   Detroit Mercy 1:10.17 55.76 1:16.44 58.90 55.14 1:02.65
25 Rebecca Measel Junior Detroit Mercy 50.82 1:02.11 1:20.30 51.44 50.19 1:02.73
26 Imani Brown   California (Pa.) 1:05.90 1:04.65 53.35 1:15.94 1:12.18 1:02.76
27 Lydia Ofalt   Geneva 1:15.95 1:19.75 1:12.79 54.43 50.00 1:03.29
28 Nicole Young   Clarion 51.41 48.88 50.78 45.70 53.32 1:03.47
29 Kimberly Stamets   Point Park 1:05.59 1:15.78 55.41 56.68 1:22.15 1:03.68
30 Morgan Sutton   Lock Haven 1:00.58 59.30 1:19.07 45.91 1:11.42 1:03.76
31 Nellie Bykova   Wheeling University 1:05.71 1:18.47 52.31 51.04 1:19.10 1:03.79
32 Selena Canello   Point Park 1:17.81 52.73 1:06.23 57.23 54.66 1:04.30
33 Kia Braithwaite   Clarion 50.72 1:14.78 55.92 1:02.42 1:03.07 1:05.02
34 Charlie Endly   Wheeling University 1:05.86 59.34 58.03 54.77 1:15.64 1:05.20
35 Jaime Donaldson   Ohio State Running Club 1:05.27 1:12.45 1:24.20 1:14.41 1:02.66 1:05.27
36 Taylor Celich   Point Park 1:19.74 56.87 1:03.40 54.91 59.48 1:05.36
37 Emilee Borchert   Bloomsburg 57.86 55.88 56.54 1:20.21 1:14.29 1:05.74
38 Nia Goodman   Point Park 57.00 46.40 55.02 1:08.27 1:09.60 1:06.28
39 Olivia Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 1:03.75 1:16.36 1:07.73 1:17.69 1:01.76 1:06.40
40 Alaina Thomas   Pitt.-Johnstown 56.16 1:11.05 1:17.14 58.87 49.40 1:07.66
41 Sara Manbeck   Bloomsburg 1:20.68 1:04.82 1:02.06 1:08.26 1:06.20 1:08.95
42 Nola McGuire   Point Park 1:21.55 59.44 1:00.13 1:13.95 1:23.63 1:09.11
43 Brooke Waters   Geneva 1:04.53 1:21.87 1:22.57 1:15.63 1:24.65 1:09.38
44 Brenna Lynam   Unattached 1:06.81 1:34.41 1:12.62 1:14.08 1:32.23 1:12.62
45 Julia Fraser   Pittsburgh Pharoah Hounds 1:31.60 1:26.39 57.35 1:29.37 1:22.67 1:14.47
46 Anna Roddy   Geneva 1:08.56 58.13 1:25.70 1:14.52 1:23.47 1:14.52
47 Bridget Heh   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:32.63 1:16.20 1:02.01 1:29.64 1:04.99 1:14.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Nia Goodman   Point Park 1:06.28 1:07.61 1:26.17 1:20.87
41 Sara Manbeck   Bloomsburg 1:08.95 59.30 48.27 1:04.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Alaina Thomas   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.66 1:19.84 1:17.14 1:27.29 48.04 58.19
43 Brooke Waters   Geneva 1:09.38 58.28 59.67 1:04.53 56.20 1:23.26
46 Anna Roddy   Geneva 1:14.52 1:14.52 1:34.64 1:01.86 1:06.33 1:17.50
47 Bridget Heh   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:14.70 1:08.73 1:19.19 58.27 1:33.38 1:25.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Emilee Borchert   Bloomsburg 46.68 1:03.77 51.94 50.62 1:05.74 57.86 50.62
39 Olivia Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 1:10.39 1:10.39 1:09.72 54.45 1:06.40 1:04.41 51.13
42 Nola McGuire   Point Park 1:22.94 56.67 1:07.04 52.53 1:09.11 1:13.26 1:06.35
44 Brenna Lynam   Unattached 57.37 1:30.05 1:03.18 1:22.79 1:12.62 1:10.45 1:20.61
45 Julia Fraser   Pittsburgh Pharoah Hounds 1:12.98 1:31.60 1:02.56 1:07.03 1:14.47 1:27.13 1:20.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 McKayla Hoover   Clarion 1:07.45 1:01.88 1:03.74 1:01.88 50.75 1:17.35 1:07.45
29 Kimberly Stamets   Point Park 57.95 1:03.68 1:13.24 50.31 1:18.33 1:18.97 1:05.59
32 Selena Canello   Point Park 1:04.95 1:04.30 54.02 1:10.73 1:23.59 45.01 1:00.45
33 Kia Braithwaite   Clarion 1:05.02 1:05.02 53.97 1:03.72 48.77 1:11.53 56.57
34 Charlie Endly   Wheeling University 52.16 1:05.20 45.64 1:17.59 1:05.20 1:02.60 1:08.46
35 Jaime Donaldson   Ohio State Running Club 1:24.20 1:05.27 1:03.32 55.48 49.61 1:03.97 1:03.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Taylor Tomman   Detroit Mercy 1:02.65
28 Nicole Young   Clarion 1:03.47
36 Taylor Celich   Point Park 1:05.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Natalie Vizard Senior Detroit Mercy 1:05.76 50.39 1:01.45 46.09 1:05.76
22 Mara Wilson   Youngstown St. 53.17 1:12.33 1:01.82 1:06.77 53.79
25 Rebecca Measel Junior Detroit Mercy 1:14.65 50.82 1:02.73 51.44 1:20.93
26 Imani Brown   California (Pa.) 1:17.20 1:05.90 1:02.76 1:14.69 59.63
27 Lydia Ofalt   Geneva 44.31 1:08.36 1:03.29 1:16.58 1:12.79
30 Morgan Sutton   Lock Haven 1:00.58 1:22.25 1:03.76 49.10 44.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alexis Marchando   Slippery Rock 58.64 1:02.87 1:14.96 56.83 1:02.27 1:02.87 1:00.45
12 Kayla Brathwaite   Lock Haven 58.18 53.33 1:06.06 1:06.06 1:06.66 1:08.48 1:00.60
14 Courtney Nunley Senior Slippery Rock 1:11.05 1:06.80 46.76 1:03.15 1:04.97 44.94 1:00.72
15 Alison Green   Youngstown St. 1:12.80 1:14.63 44.05 1:13.41 51.39 55.06 1:01.17
20 Natalia Konitzer   Bloomsburg 1:17.80 1:19.65 1:15.33 1:15.33 46.31 1:11.00 1:01.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brooke Oldfin   Robert Morris 1:00.28
13 Alice Fernald Sophomore Clarion 1:00.70
16 Jessica Brenfleck   Bloomsburg 1:01.30
17 Reba Bartram   Point Park 1:01.38
19 Daleitha Johnson   Seton Hill 1:01.71
31 Nellie Bykova   Wheeling University 1:03.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 TerryLee Talasky   Seton Hill 59.42 46.35 49.92 1:07.15
8 Morgan Donatelli   Slippery Rock 1:00.00 1:00.60 52.80 1:03.00
9 Caroline Fodor   Wheeling University 1:00.28 1:06.91 1:15.35 1:06.91
21 Morghan Hyatt   Duquesne 1:01.79 1:20.33 54.38 1:09.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bethany Evankovich   Duquesne 55.52
2 Maiah Yankello   Duquesne 56.71
3 Kel-Lisa Sebwe   Duquesne 58.19
4 Iva Domitrovich   Youngstown St. 58.92
5 Anna Chasovskaia   Robert Morris 59.17
7 Anna Shields   Point Park 59.53