March 9, 2019
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Kelly Smith

Boys' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Malone Junior Hamilton Southeastern 6.88 6.61 10
2 ShaiTrevon SumpterBey Senior Brownsburg 7.10 6.39 8
3 H.L. Lewis Senior Fishers 7.12 6.63 6
4 Geordan Blades Junior Avon 7.18 7.18 5
5 Gage Pratt Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 7.19 5.11 4
6 Francis Agbo Junior Westfield 7.20 8.00 3
7 Shomari Rogers-Walton Junior Noblesville 7.24 6.23 2
8 Alex Kukura Junior Westfield 7.28 5.61 1

Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Malone Junior Hamilton Southeastern 6.97 8.58 5.30 6.83 6.07 6.07
2 ShaiTrevon SumpterBey Senior Brownsburg 7.13 5.99 6.06 8.85 5.35 9.06
3 H.L. Lewis Senior Fishers 7.18 8.98 8.76 7.54 8.91 7.33
4 Shomari Rogers-Walton Junior Noblesville 7.19 8.70 6.04 9.06 6.62 8.49
4 Gage Pratt Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 7.19 5.90 6.83 5.32 6.48 6.33
6 Francis Agbo Junior Westfield 7.22 8.96 7.01 5.20 8.45 6.86
7 Geordan Blades Junior Avon 7.24 7.46 6.95 5.07 9.42 6.16
8 Alex Kukura Junior Westfield 7.27 9.46 8.00 5.82 8.07 5.24
9 Chris Williamson Sophomore Brownsburg 7.29 7.44 5.69 8.75 5.54 6.27
10 Andrew Tetrick Junior Brownsburg 7.39 7.17 7.32 6.80 6.43 9.17
11 Shane Cole Sophomore Fishers 7.43 8.10 9.37 5.95 8.10 9.66
12 Mario Chalmers Freshman Westfield 7.46 5.23 8.96 8.21 6.72 6.27
12 Mason Piening Sophomore Westfield 7.46 7.91 7.84 7.02 6.57 8.51
14 Connor Canfield Junior Zionsville 7.47 9.34 5.31 8.30 6.35 6.13
14 Mac Smith Sophomore Noblesville 7.47 6.20 9.42 7.55 7.85 7.03
16 Trenton Mabry Senior Fishers 7.49 5.47 7.49 8.99 8.92 7.34
17 Kyle Harmon Junior Zionsville 7.53 6.71 6.93 5.95 9.72 9.19
18 Tristan Pickard Junior Avon 7.58 9.33 9.02 6.14 5.69 6.22
19 Jace Alexander Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 7.62 7.62 7.40 6.40 7.32 6.10
20 Matteo Hodge Junior Franklin Central 7.68 8.30 8.53 9.14 8.22 9.22
21 Peyton Viewegh Sophomore Franklin Central 7.75 5.58 7.75 8.53 5.82 6.13
21 TreVon Tucker Sophomore Avon 7.75 8.06 7.44 10.00 7.21 9.15
23 Brayan Gomez Freshman Noblesville 7.77 5.83 5.83 6.61 6.22 6.38
24 Nick Walker Freshman Zionsville 7.79 9.98 6.16 9.98 6.24 7.17
25 Aiden Tounkara Junior Franklin Central 7.80 9.13 5.62 6.40 10.07 8.35
26 Cruz Reed Junior Franklin Central 7.81 7.11 8.44 5.47 9.77 6.49
27 Jason Portillo Sophomore Avon 7.98 7.74 10.06 10.22 5.91 7.43
  Bryce Kirtz Senior Brownsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Malone Junior Hamilton Southeastern 6.97 6.97 9.07
4 Gage Pratt Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 5.25 7.19 8.13
6 Francis Agbo Junior Westfield 5.42 7.22 6.94
10 Andrew Tetrick Junior Brownsburg 6.95 7.39 9.17
11 Shane Cole Sophomore Fishers 6.32 7.43 8.33
23 Brayan Gomez Freshman Noblesville 6.30 7.77 8.94
26 Cruz Reed Junior Franklin Central 8.75 7.81 9.53
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alex Kukura Junior Westfield 7.27
9 Chris Williamson Sophomore Brownsburg 7.29
16 Trenton Mabry Senior Fishers 7.49
17 Kyle Harmon Junior Zionsville 7.53
25 Aiden Tounkara Junior Franklin Central 7.80
  Bryce Kirtz Senior Brownsburg DNS
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 H.L. Lewis Senior Fishers 6.75 7.18
7 Geordan Blades Junior Avon 6.95 7.24
12 Mason Piening Sophomore Westfield 9.48 7.46
14 Connor Canfield Junior Zionsville 8.82 7.47
19 Jace Alexander Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 8.31 7.62
20 Matteo Hodge Junior Franklin Central 8.68 7.68
21 TreVon Tucker Sophomore Avon 10.00 7.75
27 Jason Portillo Sophomore Avon 6.39 7.98
Boys' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 ShaiTrevon SumpterBey Senior Brownsburg 6.85 7.13 7.35 5.28 9.13
4 Shomari Rogers-Walton Junior Noblesville 6.40 7.19 8.06 8.78 9.14
12 Mario Chalmers Freshman Westfield 5.52 7.46 6.72 7.24 6.64
14 Mac Smith Sophomore Noblesville 8.97 7.47 6.20 8.00 8.52
18 Tristan Pickard Junior Avon 8.87 7.58 8.04 6.30 6.67
21 Peyton Viewegh Sophomore Franklin Central 8.76 7.75 10.00 9.30 7.83
24 Nick Walker Freshman Zionsville 7.79 7.79 9.90 6.70 5.46

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Travis Hickner Sophomore Noblesville 12:24.53 10:52.18 9:31.38 9:37.15 10
2 Blake Hipkiss Senior Noblesville 9:51.55 7:43.96 10:14.75 9:39.95 8
3 Cole Kimmel Sophomore Noblesville 8:25.64 8:31.52 7:20.97 9:47.95   
4 Logan Cole Sophomore Zionsville 8:14.76 7:44.95 12:07.23 9:56.09 6
5 Nathaniel Beeler Junior Avon 9:32.88 7:09.66 12:55.78 9:56.75 5
6 Jesus Garcia Sophomore Zionsville 11:56.16 12:08.19 10:13.85 10:01.81 4
7 Alex Meyer Senior Fishers 13:14.28 13:14.28 10:23.20 10:10.98 3
8 Jacob Kodrick Sophomore Brownsburg 7:44.77 11:55.49 10:42.11 10:11.53 2
9 Scout Bogan Senior Avon 10:57.98 7:59.65 8:18.10 10:14.93 1
10 Joe Barnett Junior Westfield 9:39.21 7:29.82 10:59.32 10:16.18 -
11 Ben Schmitt Senior Avon 12:52.89 11:20.15 9:53.58 10:18.31   
12 Nolan Satterfield Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 11:41.47 12:37.34 9:00.07 10:20.77 -
13 Jonathon Roth Freshman Fishers 12:28.48 10:05.02 10:05.02 10:23.73 -
14 Will Marquardt Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 10:19.52 11:28.35 10:50.80 10:25.77 -
15 Sam Crook Sophomore Avon 10:29.93 13:26.31 7:33.55 10:29.93   
16 Max McCollum Sophomore Fishers 13:30.08 10:26.55 9:29.59 10:32.87 -
17 Josh Barnett Freshman Westfield 11:19.53 13:09.55 10:47.17 10:47.17 -
18 Connor Sarkovics Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 12:08.93 11:16.87 12:21.95 10:50.83 -
19 Connor Wright Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 12:43.69 11:51.47 9:08.29 10:52.72 -
20 Spencer McKinney Sophomore Franklin Central 13:16.42 12:37.25 9:14.88 10:52.80 -
21 Sammy Masih Sophomore Franklin Central 8:03.61 11:58.88 13:43.44 10:53.52 -
22 Nick Pulos Freshman Fishers 9:41.72 8:55.96 11:52.44 10:53.61 -
23 Brad McManus Junior Westfield 11:10.44 8:06.40 13:28.47 10:57.29 -
24 Evan Besinger Freshman Westfield 14:11.18 10:53.24 13:44.79 10:59.83 -
25 Devin Weber Sophomore Zionsville 8:44.11 11:56.51 9:23.92 11:03.43   
26 Grant Templin Junior Franklin Central 14:25.76 7:53.46 13:31.65 11:16.37 -
27 Dayton McIntire Sophomore Franklin Central 13:46.31 10:02.80 12:45.35 11:17.30 -
  Andrew Stuff Senior Zionsville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Travis Hickner Sophomore Noblesville 9:37.15 8:22.12 10
2 Blake Hipkiss Senior Noblesville 9:39.95 8:12.96 8
3 Cole Kimmel Sophomore Noblesville 9:47.95 10:05.59   
4 Logan Cole Sophomore Zionsville 9:56.09 11:19.55 6
5 Nathaniel Beeler Junior Avon 9:56.75 10:08.69 5
6 Jesus Garcia Sophomore Zionsville 10:01.81 12:20.23 4
7 Alex Meyer Senior Fishers 10:10.98 9:09.89 3
9 Scout Bogan Senior Avon 10:14.93 11:10.28 1
10 Joe Barnett Junior Westfield 10:16.18 7:11.33 -
11 Ben Schmitt Senior Avon 10:18.31 13:17.62   
13 Jonathon Roth Freshman Fishers 10:23.73 11:13.63 -
15 Sam Crook Sophomore Avon 10:29.93 11:51.82   
16 Max McCollum Sophomore Fishers 10:32.87 13:42.74 -
  Andrew Stuff Senior Zionsville DNS DNS   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jacob Kodrick Sophomore Brownsburg 7:38.65 10:11.53 2
12 Nolan Satterfield Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 7:45.58 10:20.77 -
14 Will Marquardt Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 12:37.19 10:25.77 -
17 Josh Barnett Freshman Westfield 12:30.72 10:47.17 -
18 Connor Sarkovics Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 7:35.59 10:50.83 -
19 Connor Wright Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 8:09.54 10:52.72 -
20 Spencer McKinney Sophomore Franklin Central 8:03.08 10:52.80 -
21 Sammy Masih Sophomore Franklin Central 9:22.03 10:53.52 -
22 Nick Pulos Freshman Fishers 11:00.15 10:53.61 -
23 Brad McManus Junior Westfield 9:51.57 10:57.29 -
24 Evan Besinger Freshman Westfield 10:20.24 10:59.83 -
25 Devin Weber Sophomore Zionsville 12:56.22 11:03.43   
26 Grant Templin Junior Franklin Central 10:56.08 11:16.37 -
27 Dayton McIntire Sophomore Franklin Central 14:40.49 11:17.30 -

Boys' 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malachi Quarles Senior Franklin Central 8.12 6.91 9.75 9.50 10
2 Jalen Peterson Senior Avon 8.34 10.26 8.68 7.68 8
3 Cooper Boehm Senior Westfield 8.36 10.62 8.28 7.36 6
4 Marcos Barbosa Sophomore Brownsburg 8.81 9.52 9.43 10.14 5
5 George Gordon Junior Avon 8.86 8.16 11.08 9.84 4
6 Zach Roberts Senior Zionsville 8.95 11.46 9.58 8.60 3
7 Nate Talhelm Junior Franklin Central 9.05 11.77 11.32 11.14 2
8 Marcus Roux Junior Fishers 9.07 10.98 11.34 9.98 1

Boys' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malachi Quarles Senior Franklin Central 8.20 10.30 8.11 9.01 10.06
2 Jalen Peterson Senior Avon 8.35 7.49 8.60 9.72 6.88
3 Cooper Boehm Senior Westfield 10.72 7.49 8.71 11.33 8.63
4 George Gordon Junior Avon 9.99 8.49 8.84 9.29 8.84
5 Marcos Barbosa Sophomore Brownsburg 9.49 10.74 8.87 9.41 7.10
6 Zach Roberts Senior Zionsville 6.62 7.52 9.06 6.71 7.25
7 Nate Talhelm Junior Franklin Central 10.47 8.36 9.18 9.83 6.89
8 Marcus Roux Junior Fishers 11.62 6.83 9.22 10.98 9.13
9 Isaac Johnson Sophomore Avon 7.48 6.92 9.35 9.35 8.61
10 John Nigh Senior Hamilton Southeastern 9.48 11.73 9.38 11.92 7.51
11 John Colquitt Freshman Brownsburg 10.93 12.16 9.42 11.97 9.80
12 Carson Voorhis Sophomore Westfield 7.57 6.72 9.46 7.00 7.38
13 Reece Boland Junior Fishers 9.34 11.86 9.72 8.07 8.36
14 Bryce Gray Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 8.49 10.34 9.75 7.22 10.83
15 Matt Ogle Senior Noblesville 8.65 7.17 9.82 8.15 10.41
16 Will Gerig Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 8.29 7.00 9.86 7.50 9.37
17 Daniel Nevitt Sophomore Noblesville 7.13 11.35 10.04 11.35 7.33
18 Caedmon Thomas Freshman Brownsburg 9.35 10.27 10.16 7.62 11.79
19 Dallas Johnson   Noblesville 10.25 11.48 10.25 7.18 7.49
20 William Varner Sophomore Zionsville 11.53 7.31 10.29 11.53 9.57
21 Mason McCartney Senior Fishers 10.61 12.10 10.61 10.08 8.49
22 Joey Bucklin Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 12.36 8.83 11.03 11.03 9.71
  Trenton Heim Sophomore Avon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malachi Quarles Senior Franklin Central 9.09 8.11 5.68 7.47 10.22
6 Zach Roberts Senior Zionsville 10.15 9.06 8.34 9.06 9.25
8 Marcus Roux Junior Fishers 8.03 9.22 9.22 7.66 11.99
10 John Nigh Senior Hamilton Southeastern 8.82 9.38 12.10 12.10 8.54
19 Dallas Johnson   Noblesville 10.15 10.25 10.77 13.02 7.90
  Trenton Heim Sophomore Avon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jalen Peterson Senior Avon 8.60 9.89 7.92 8.00 10.93 6.63
7 Nate Talhelm Junior Franklin Central 9.18 6.43 8.91 6.61 6.80 10.29
13 Reece Boland Junior Fishers 9.72 9.04 7.20 9.53 11.67 11.67
15 Matt Ogle Senior Noblesville 9.82 7.27 9.63 10.22 10.90 9.23
17 Daniel Nevitt Sophomore Noblesville 10.04 7.23 11.25 10.75 12.86 13.06
21 Mason McCartney Senior Fishers 10.61 8.28 12.10 8.81 8.92 13.27
Boys' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Cooper Boehm Senior Westfield 9.76 9.06 8.71
5 Marcos Barbosa Sophomore Brownsburg 8.79 7.63 8.87
11 John Colquitt Freshman Brownsburg 12.16 10.74 9.42
12 Carson Voorhis Sophomore Westfield 9.94 8.42 9.46
20 William Varner Sophomore Zionsville 12.66 9.88 10.29
22 Joey Bucklin Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 8.50 13.13 11.03
Boys' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 George Gordon Junior Avon 6.81 8.84 7.52 8.49 10.70
9 Isaac Johnson Sophomore Avon 9.82 9.35 6.83 6.92 10.29
14 Bryce Gray Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 11.90 9.75 11.70 12.68 10.34
16 Will Gerig Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 12.23 9.86 10.55 7.20 10.55
18 Caedmon Thomas Freshman Brownsburg 10.27 10.16 9.45 8.74 10.47

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Westfield A Cooper Boehm, Alex Kukura, Mason Piening, Christiaan Huisden 1:28.23 1:23.49 1:34.87 2:00.49 1:24.44 20
2 Avon A Cameron Goodwyn, Geordan Blades, Kamryn Molton, Jalen Peterson 1:20.22 1:13.54 1:35.50 2:03.20 1:41.23 16
3 Brownsburg A ShaiTrevon SumpterBey, Pierce Thomas, Andrew Tetrick, Bryce Kirtz 1:50.14 1:14.70 1:35.77 1:14.70 1:54.93 12
4 Hamilton Southeastern A Mikah Phillips, Gage Pratt, Caleb Durden, Bryce Gray 1:58.30 1:31.15 1:36.96 2:01.20 1:37.93 10
5 Zionsville A Jonathan Dillard, William Varner, Zach Roberts, Connor Canfield 1:18.40 1:29.17 1:37.99 1:19.38 1:35.05 8
6 Westfield
(B>)
B Francis Agbo, David Frey, Carson Voorhis, Johnathan Hernandez 1:30.16 1:44.18 1:40.17 1:46.18 1:48.19   
7 Fishers A H.L. Lewis, Cole Carrithers, Keefer Soehngen, Jason Lassic 1:42.64 1:22.51 1:40.62 2:10.81 1:38.61 6
8 Brownsburg
(B>)
B Chris Williamson, Grant Lowe, Matt Ross, John Colquitt 2:04.81 1:26.56 1:40.65 1:10.46 1:15.49   
9 Noblesville A Mac Smith, Matt Ogle, Zach Gonzalez, Daniel Nevitt 1:55.04 1:19.72 1:40.91 2:02.11 1:46.97 4
10 Franklin Central
(B>)
B Aiden Tounkara, Ahmed Kamara, Matteo Hodge, Tasa Robinson 1:42.11 1:25.94 1:41.10 1:17.85 2:05.37 2
11 Hamilton Southeastern
(B>)
B Nija Wilson, Drew Banning, Will Gerig, Isaac Abeo 2:05.37 2:06.38 1:41.92 1:54.15 1:34.79   
12 Franklin Central A Peyton McClendon, Samuel Toe, Usman Kamara, Joseph Coney 1:21.02 1:40.50 1:42.55 1:13.84 1:43.58   
13 Zionsville
(B>)
B Nick Walker, Will Keller, Edem Kabasa, Jacob Hoyes 1:42.75 1:36.59 1:42.75 1:18.09 1:59.19   
14 Avon
(B>)
B Elijah Landours, Amos Eniitan, Ja'Kai Gordon, Deeleiloh Allie 1:52.56 2:10.05 1:49.28 1:48.19 1:56.93   
  Fishers
(B>)
B Shane Cole, Shaun Zeyen, Nathan Samson, Andrew Mayes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fishers A Hunter Christy, Jaylen Castillo, Jake Brattain, Ethan Meyer 6:33.76 8:26.97 8:12.20 6:04.23 20
2 Westfield A Kai Connor, Mahamat Djour, Jacob Beene, Max Gutwein 9:22.82 6:34.96 8:13.70 7:14.46 16
3 Avon A Awet Hailu, Justin Loh, Ethan Goddard, Bartosz Stoppel 8:57.70 7:07.15 8:22.52 7:27.25 12
4 Hamilton Southeastern A Brandon Barrientos, Jack Struss, AJ Brisban, Eric Carothers 7:22.05 7:42.38 8:28.10 7:32.21 10
5 Zionsville A Sam Miller, Trent Arnold, Max Essley, Jack Sampson 10:58.68 8:14.01 8:34.59 6:36.24 8
6 Franklin Central A Justin Healey, Will Hackler, Nick Hutt, Jack Gugle 8:28.00 7:46.53 8:38.36 9:45.75 6
7 Westfield
(B>)
B Samuel Novak, Evan Rink, David Cox, Corey Phillips 9:24.60 10:28.52 8:52.64 8:04.71   
8 Fishers
(B>)
B Bailey Wilson, Nick Simopoulos, Alec Foster, Aathreya Murthy 11:00.61 11:05.98 8:57.08 10:12.28   
9 Brownsburg A Joshua Limbil, Trevor Nolan, Jacob Kodrick, Jake Johnson 7:32.10 7:37.48 8:58.21 6:43.66 4
10 Noblesville A Cole Kimmel, Luke Shinneman, Joel Mumaw, Travis Hickner 6:35.86 7:47.33 9:09.80 10:21.28 2
11 Avon
(B>)
B David Enz, Nicholas James, Garrison Hirst, Logan Shaffer 7:07.18 8:59.59 9:22.07 9:10.83   
12 Noblesville
(B>)
B Nate Foster, Alex Hipkiss, Tyler McGovern, Levi Call 12:04.88 8:01.32 9:39.90 11:47.48   
13 Hamilton Southeastern
(B>)
B Will Tuckis, Drew Koehler, Augustus Isaac, Jack Patrick 8:14.53 10:39.97 9:41.79 8:20.34   
14 Brownsburg
(B>)
B Blake Taylor, Brett Heckman, Richard Renzi, Hayes Morrison 9:18.90 10:34.58 9:42.18 11:03.69   
15 Zionsville
(B>)
B Aiden Powell, Harrison Hawkins-Wilding, Mark Rinehart, Decatur Dell 7:38.53 12:20.71 9:47.86 10:29.01   

Boys' Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fishers A Drew Smith, Bilal Alshalabi, Jaylen Castillo, Ethan Meyer 10:48.39 9:24.10 10:22.46 20
2 Hamilton Southeastern A Brady Jarosinkski, Nicholas Bostock, Grant Wilson, Jacob Wiggers 10:52.23 13:48.34 13:22.25 16
3 Brownsburg A Tyler Nolan, Haiden Diemer-McKinney, Bryan Lomax, Alexander Freeman 10:55.15 12:53.08 10:55.15 12
4 Avon A Awet Hailu, Darryl Hardy, Bartosz Stoppel, Ethan Goddard 10:56.33 12:28.22 11:55.40 10
5 Westfield A Noah Douthit, Jacob Beene, Robby Bogdajewicz, Tyler Smith 11:06.99 10:06.96 8:00.24 8
6 Noblesville A Evan Campbell, Jackson Case, Andrew Anderson, Blake Hipkiss 11:21.42 8:10.63 8:24.25 6
7 Fishers
(B>)
B Alex Meyer, Aathreya Murthy, Bailey Wilson, Max McCollum 11:49.76 8:31.03 13:57.52   
8 Avon
(B>)
B Griffin O'Neill, Jacob Painter, Luke Demerly, Ben Hochgesang 11:56.46 12:03.63 10:51.98   
9 Westfield
(B>)
B Josh Springborn, Joe Harris, Lincoln Strong, Max Woehler 11:56.72 11:28.06 8:21.71   
10 Brownsburg
(B>)
B Trevor Nolan, Oscar Aguilera, Kole Kelley, Joshua Limbil 12:12.14 11:35.54 10:00.36   
11 Hamilton Southeastern
(B>)
B Luke Pfanstiel, Brandon Barrientos, Andre Salgado, Lucas Rankin 12:16.90 15:28.50 15:57.97   
12 Noblesville
(B>)
B Jack Hickner, Jack Skomp, Brady Anderson, Andrew Knight 12:27.61 8:58.28 9:58.09   
13 Zionsville A Duncan Michie, Geoffrey Ostrander, David Petersen, Evan Strickland 12:59.84 13:07.64 10:55.07 4
14 Zionsville
(B>)
B Ben Larsen, Michael Walpole, Jack McDonald, Jackson Barker 13:16.17 14:11.91 12:52.29   
  Franklin Central A Justin Healey, Malachi Quarles, Noah Kurtz, Will Hackler DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Herman Junior Noblesville 5' 0.04" 7' 9.48" 6' 10.08" 4' 5.96" 6' 4" 7' 7.20" 8' 2.80" 1.93m 10
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    P
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XO
  • 6' 4"
    XXO
  • 6' 6"
    XXX
2 Anthony Campbell Senior Fishers 6' 7.20" 6' 5.76" 5' 6.24" 7' 3.84" 6' 0" 7' 1.68" 4' 8.88" 1.82m 8
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XO
3 Riley Wittkamper Sophomore Avon 5' 5.80" 4' 10.80" 6' 6.40" 4' 2.40" 5' 10" 4' 4.5" 7' 6.30" 1.77m 5.5
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
3 Marcos Barbosa Sophomore Brownsburg 4' 10.80" 5' 0.20" 4' 5.20" 6' 5.70" 5' 10" 4' 10.80" 5' 0.20" 1.77m 5.5
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
5 Christian Blaettner Senior Noblesville 6' 9.90" 4' 5.90" 5' 9.30" 4' 2.40" 5' 10" 6' 5.70" 5' 7.20" 1.77m 4
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XXO
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
6 Tyray Lackey Sophomore Brownsburg 7' 4.90" 4' 7.30" 7' 4.20" 6' 7.80" 5' 10" 5' 11.40" 5' 3" 1.77m 3
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XXO
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
7 John Colquitt Freshman Brownsburg 5' 3.24" 4' 8.44" 6' 4.16" 4' 10.48" 5' 8" 5' 8" 6' 1.44" 1.72m   
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
8 Kyle Harmon Junior Zionsville 4' 10.48" 6' 2.80" 7' 3.72" 4' 7.08" 5' 8" 4' 10.48" 5' 4.60" 1.72m 2
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
9 Peyton Forbes Junior Fishers 6' 2.80" 6' 9.60" 5' 3.92" 4' 1.64" 5' 8" 6' 4.84" 5' 2.56" 1.72m 1
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    XXO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
10 Joe Hall Freshman Avon 4' 2.16" 3' 10.86" 4' 4.80" 6' 8.52" 5' 6" 6' 3.90" 6' 9.84" 1.67m -
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
11 Isaac Abeo Senior Hamilton Southeastern 5' 11.94" 6' 3.90" 6' 1.92" 5' 6" 5' 6" 4' 4.14" 6' 4.56" 1.67m -
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
11 Alex McGraw Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 6' 9.18" 4' 2.82" 4' 10.74" 5' 6.66" 5' 6" 7' 0.48" 6' 5.22" 1.67m -
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
13 Kyeem Thomas Junior Franklin Central 3' 10.86" 5' 3.36" 6' 9.84" 5' 10.62" 5' 6" 3' 11.52" 5' 7.98" 1.67m -
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
14 Tymeon Wellington Freshman Avon 5' 6.56" 5' 11.04" 5' 6.56" 4' 10.24" 5' 4" 4' 10.88" 5' 2.08" 1.62m -
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
15 Matthew Rops Sophomore Westfield 5' 7.84" 5' 6.56" 6' 11.20" 6' 0.32" 5' 4" 5' 5.28" 4' 1.92" 1.62m -
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Mitchell Conard Senior Noblesville NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  William Varner Sophomore Zionsville NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
  Jackson Dunn Junior Fishers NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
  Amarion Ballard Freshman Westfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Jonathan Dillard Sophomore Zionsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trey Arnold Senior Zionsville 13' 7.62" 16' 8.88" 14' 10.20" 11' 0.84" 14' 0.48" 11' 10.56" 13' 6" 4.11m 10
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 3"
    P
  • 13' 6"
    XXO
  • 14' 0"
    XXX
2 Alexander Cluff Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 14' 10.08" 12' 3.87" 14' 8.49" 10' 10.38" 14' 8.49" 15' 1.26" 13' 3" 4.03m 8
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    XO
  • 13' 0"
    XXO
  • 13' 3"
    XO
  • 13' 6"
    XXX
3 Mitchell Conard Senior Noblesville 15' 11.88" 16' 3" 11' 9.96" 16' 4.56" 11' 3.72" 13' 1.56" 13' 0" 3.96m 6
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    XO
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 3"
    XXX
4 Wilson Massey Sophomore Franklin Central 10' 9.60" 9' 5.76" 13' 0.96" 14' 1.92" 12' 10.08" 11' 4.80" 12' 0" 3.65m 5
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    XO
  • 12' 6"
    XXX
5 Josh Thompson Junior Hamilton Southeastern 14' 6.24" 12' 10.08" 12' 1.44" 13' 6.72" 12' 1.44" 12' 10.08" 12' 0" 3.65m 4
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XO
  • 12' 0"
    XO
  • 12' 6"
    XXX
6 Josh Brandon Senior Zionsville 13' 9.60" 9' 2.40" 10' 11.10" 10' 0.06" 10' 8.34" 11' 0.48" 11' 6" 3.50m 3
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    XXX
7 Nolan Anderson Senior Avon 13' 1.32" 11' 7.38" 8' 11.64" 13' 8.22" 9' 5.16" 8' 7.5" 11' 6" 3.50m 2
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    XXX
8 Sam Meyers Senior Zionsville 9' 3.78" 14' 1.74" 10' 0.06" 13' 2.70" 14' 10.02" 10' 8.34" 11' 6" 3.50m   
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    XO
  • 12' 0"
    XXX
9 Matthew Albert Senior Brownsburg 12' 6.42" 14' 4.5" 8' 8.88" 9' 3.78" 10' 11.10" 10' 4.20" 11' 6" 3.50m 1
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    XO
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    XO
  • 12' 0"
    XXX
10 Dennis Terrell Junior Brownsburg 13' 2.40" 11' 3.96" 11' 0" 10' 1.44" 8' 8.28" 12' 9.12" 11' 0" 3.35m -
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
11 Christian Thomas Senior Franklin Central 7' 2.64" 10' 5.40" 9' 4.86" 11' 1.38" 10' 4.26" 9' 1.44" 9' 6" 2.89m -
  • 9' 6"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
  Landon Sims Sophomore Avon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
  Derek James Junior Fishers NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
  David Enz Sophomore Avon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
  Kyle Flandermeyer Senior Brownsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
  Clark Collins Senior Hamilton Southeastern NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jackson Dunn Junior Fishers NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Pierce Thomas Sophomore Brownsburg 16' 9.28" 22' 11.00" 26' 2.69" 24' 1.17" 26' 11.19" 23' 7.5" 7.20m 10
  • 22' 2.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 22' 2.75"  
  • 22' 1"  
  • 23' 7.5"  
  • 22' 10.75"  
2 Shomari Rogers-Walton Junior Noblesville 25' 3.03" 25' 8.21" 25' 10.80" 23' 1.13" 26' 6.57" 21' 7" 6.57m 8
  • FOUL  
  • 21' 7"  
  • 20' 11"  
  • 20' 7"  
  • 20' 11.5"  
  • 20' 1"  
3 Anthony Campbell Senior Fishers 15' 10.31" 19' 7.99" 14' 9.63" 23' 8.20" 24' 1.27" 21' 1.75" 6.44m 6
  • 21' 1.75"  
  • 20' 3"  
  • 19' 10.25"  
  • 20' 10"  
  • 20' 10.5"  
  • 20' 10"  
4 John Colquitt Freshman Brownsburg 18' 10.09" 16' 2.14" 25' 4.73" 15' 1.85" 16' 9.51" 20' 5.75" 6.24m 5
  • FOUL  
  • 20' 5.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 3"  
  • 18' 4.5"  
5 Caleb Durden Junior Hamilton Southeastern 19' 7.71" 16' 7.26" 26' 3.90" 15' 4.68" 17' 2.55" 20' 3" 6.17m 4
  • 20' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 4.5"  
  • 19' 2.5"  
  • 19' 3.5"  
  • FOUL  
6 Ayotunde Laleye Junior Avon 17' 5.59" 23' 1.89" 16' 5.82" 22' 2.11" 21' 2.34" 19' 7.5" 5.98m 3
  • 18' 3.5"  
  • 18' 1.5"  
  • 19' 7.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 3.25"  
  • 17' 10.5"  
7 Kyle Harmon Junior Zionsville 13' 8.15" 18' 9.12" 17' 2.36" 17' 0.01" 24' 7.47" 19' 6.5" 5.95m 2
  • 18' 11"  
  • 17' 9.5"  
  • 19' 1.25"  
  • 19' 2.5"  
  • 19' 3"  
  • 19' 6.5"  
8 Andrew Herman Junior Noblesville 20' 5.70" 13' 7.80" 23' 11.82" 16' 4.56" 22' 7.44" 19' 6" 5.94m 1
  • 19' 4.25"  
  • 19' 6"  
  • 19' 5"  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 DeVontez Cox Junior Noblesville 24' 6.21" 17' 1.48" 22' 2.19" 19' 0.83" 22' 2.19" 19' 5.5" 5.93m   
  • 19' 5.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 George Gordon Junior Avon 17' 8.27" 17' 1.43" 16' 11.14" 14' 7.75" 18' 7.69" 19' 0.25" 5.79m -
  • 19' 0.25"  
  • 18' 3"  
  • FOUL  
11 Zach Roberts Senior Zionsville 23' 1.06" 21' 7.04" 18' 4.75" 23' 7.81" 22' 6.30" 18' 9.25" 5.72m -
  • 18' 7"  
  • 18' 9.25"  
  • 18' 3.25"  
12 Mario Chalmers Freshman Westfield 13' 9.39" 15' 7.74" 23' 1.14" 15' 5.50" 20' 8.09" 18' 7.5" 5.67m -
  • 17' 7.5"  
  • 18' 7.5"  
  • 18' 3.75"  
13 Carson Voorhis Sophomore Westfield 13' 4.56" 21' 2.22" 19' 1.69" 22' 3.60" 21' 6.68" 18' 7" 5.66m -
  • 18' 7"  
  • 17' 9.75"  
  • 17' 9"  
14 Tyler Robinson   Franklin Central 20' 9.20" 20' 0.30" 12' 11.75" 16' 3.80" 22' 9.68" 18' 6.5" 5.65m -
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 6.5"  
  • FOUL  
15 Tyler Baumann Junior Zionsville 13' 6.80" 17' 0.60" 22' 6.60" 22' 11" 16' 1.60" 18' 4" 5.58m -
  • 17' 11.5"  
  • 16' 5"  
  • 18' 4"  
16 Tyray Lackey Sophomore Brownsburg 13' 2.40" 13' 9" 18' 6.20" 14' 10.20" 18' 1.80" 18' 4" 5.58m   
  • 17' 9.5"  
  • 17' 8"  
  • 18' 4"  
17 Matteo Hodge Junior Franklin Central 17' 0.92" 15' 5.30" 14' 2.04" 18' 6.36" 13' 7.5" 18' 2" 5.53m -
  • 18' 2"  
  • 17' 6.5"  
  • 17' 7"  
18 Aiden Tounkara Junior Franklin Central 18' 3.42" 23' 4.25" 13' 4.76" 16' 3.53" 18' 7.77" 18' 1.25" 5.51m -
  • 18' 0"  
  • 14' 6.5"  
  • 18' 1.25"  
19 J'Don Jones Junior Franklin Central 16' 7.95" 17' 0.25" 14' 10.45" 12' 8.65" 19' 4.20" 17' 11" 5.46m -
  • 17' 4.5"  
  • 17' 11"  
  • 17' 3.5"  
20 Grant Lowe Senior Brownsburg 21' 4.80" 16' 2.74" 14' 11.76" 12' 7.94" 13' 2.36" 17' 10" 5.43m   
  • 17' 10"  
  • 17' 7.75"  
  • 17' 5.5"  
21 Mikah Phillips Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 18' 11.91" 14' 4.53" 18' 3.39" 19' 6.30" 19' 8.43" 17' 9" 5.41m -
  • 17' 8.5"  
  • 17' 9"  
  • 17' 7"  
22 Zach Gonzalez Junior Noblesville 17' 7.14" 16' 4.65" 12' 2.97" 16' 6.72" 17' 7.14" 17' 3" 5.25m   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 3"  
23 AJ Maxime Sophomore Fishers 16' 8.97" 16' 11" 18' 1.21" 12' 8.25" 13' 4.37" 16' 11" 5.15m -
  • 16' 11"  
  • 16' 0"  
  • 15' 8"  
24 Christiaan Huisden Sophomore Westfield 11' 11.82" 16' 7.75" 14' 1.79" 15' 9.76" 11' 7.82" 16' 7.75" 5.07m -
  • 14' 0"  
  • 16' 7.75"  
  • 16' 6"  
25 David Frey Sophomore Westfield 15' 4.24" 20' 1.08" 18' 5.48" 13' 6.68" 17' 11.60" 16' 4" 4.97m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 4"  
26 Robert Lee Junior Fishers 17' 1.44" 13' 11.04" 17' 7.20" 12' 0" 20' 1.92" 16' 0" 4.87m -
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 5.5"  
  • 16' 0"  
  Jonathan Dillard Sophomore Zionsville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Leo Dewe Junior Fishers NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Pierce Thomas Sophomore Brownsburg 23' 7.5" 18' 10.80" 7.20m 10
2 Shomari Rogers-Walton Junior Noblesville 21' 7" 15' 6.48" 6.57m 8
3 Anthony Campbell Senior Fishers 21' 1.75" 27' 3.34" 6.44m 6
4 John Colquitt Freshman Brownsburg 20' 5.75" 21' 10.95" 6.24m 5
7 Kyle Harmon Junior Zionsville 19' 6.5" 25' 2.50" 5.95m 2
8 Andrew Herman Junior Noblesville 19' 6" 14' 0.48" 5.94m 1
9 DeVontez Cox Junior Noblesville 19' 5.5" 24' 6.21" 5.93m   
10 George Gordon Junior Avon 19' 0.25" 17' 8.27" 5.79m -
12 Mario Chalmers Freshman Westfield 18' 7.5" 19' 2.21" 5.67m -
14 Tyler Robinson   Franklin Central 18' 6.5" 15' 2.45" 5.65m -
16 Tyray Lackey Sophomore Brownsburg 18' 4" 15' 2.60" 5.58m   
18 Aiden Tounkara Junior Franklin Central 18' 1.25" 22' 5.39" 5.51m -
19 J'Don Jones Junior Franklin Central 17' 11" 17' 4.55" 5.46m -
22 Zach Gonzalez Junior Noblesville 17' 3" 13' 9.60" 5.25m   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Caleb Durden Junior Hamilton Southeastern 20' 3" 18' 2.70" 23' 1.02" 15' 2.25" 19' 7.71" 23' 10.74" 6.17m 4
6 Ayotunde Laleye Junior Avon 19' 7.5" 17' 0.88" 15' 3.69" 23' 8.95" 17' 5.59" 18' 0.66" 5.98m 3
11 Zach Roberts Senior Zionsville 18' 9.25" 21' 2.53" 14' 3.19" 14' 3.19" 13' 6.18" 16' 3.97" 5.72m -
13 Carson Voorhis Sophomore Westfield 18' 7" 13' 9.02" 16' 10.93" 21' 6.68" 14' 5.94" 17' 3.39" 5.66m -
15 Tyler Baumann Junior Zionsville 18' 4" 13' 2.40" 15' 4.80" 21' 1.00" 20' 8.60" 13' 2.40" 5.58m -
17 Matteo Hodge Junior Franklin Central 18' 2" 12' 8.60" 19' 9.62" 18' 6.36" 21' 0.88" 17' 3.10" 5.53m -
20 Grant Lowe Senior Brownsburg 17' 10" 14' 11.76" 13' 6.64" 19' 7.40" 21' 2.66" 21' 11.22" 5.43m   
21 Mikah Phillips Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 17' 9" 18' 7.65" 14' 4.53" 21' 9.99" 16' 3.96" 12' 5.10" 5.41m -
23 AJ Maxime Sophomore Fishers 16' 11" 16' 11" 20' 11.72" 21' 11.90" 21' 11.90" 12' 10.28" 5.15m -
24 Christiaan Huisden Sophomore Westfield 16' 7.75" 19' 1.71" 16' 11.75" 20' 7.69" 18' 5.72" 17' 5.74" 5.07m -
25 David Frey Sophomore Westfield 16' 4" 15' 6.20" 14' 6.44" 21' 2.80" 14' 2.52" 16' 4" 4.97m -
26 Robert Lee Junior Fishers 16' 0" 12' 0" 19' 0.48" 18' 6.72" 14' 6.72" 12' 9.60" 4.87m -
  Leo Dewe Junior Fishers NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jonathan Dillard Sophomore Zionsville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathaniel James Junior Avon 51' 1" 42' 4.79" 15.57m 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48' 8.5"  
  • 51' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ethan Dye Junior Fishers 47' 3" 47' 8.67" 14.40m 8
  • 45' 11.5"  
  • 46' 6"  
  • 45' 6"  
  • 47' 3"  
  • 46' 8.5"  
  • 44' 6.5"  
3 Jacob Netral Junior Westfield 47' 1" 38' 1.65" 14.35m 6
  • 40' 9"  
  • 43' 6"  
  • 45' 3.5"  
  • 43' 4.5"  
  • 44' 5"  
  • 47' 1"  
4 Colin Caldwell Senior Westfield 46' 11.5" 52' 7.12" 14.31m 5
  • 46' 11.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46' 3"  
5 Gus Hartwig Junior Zionsville 46' 7" 41' 5.51" 14.19m 4
  • 45' 3"  
  • 42' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46' 7"  
  • 46' 4.5"  
6 Reis Thomas Senior Brownsburg 45' 5" 50' 4.95" 13.84m 3
  • 45' 1"  
  • 44' 11.5"  
  • 45' 5"  
  • 45' 4.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Wyatt Puff Junior Fishers 45' 0.5" 56' 9.03" 13.72m 2
  • FOUL  
  • 45' 0.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44' 10"  
  • FOUL  
8 Zach Sibila Junior Zionsville 44' 7.5" 54' 5.31" 13.60m 1
  • 42' 5"  
  • 42' 9.5"  
  • 44' 7.5"  
  • 44' 3"  
  • 44' 1.5"  
  • FOUL  
9 Joe Tanona Freshman Zionsville 43' 2" 35' 4.76" 13.15m   
  • 42' 2.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 42' 10"  
  • 43' 2"  
  • 42' 2.5"  
  • FOUL  
10 Daryll Seneque Senior Brownsburg 42' 0" 39' 10.80" 12.80m -
  • 42' 0"  
  • 39' 0.5"  
  • 37' 10"  
11 Alan White Junior Westfield 41' 9" 39' 7.95" 12.72m   
  • 38' 4"  
  • 41' 9"  
  • 40' 3"  
12 Noah Sigler Junior Avon 41' 2.5" 46' 6.78" 12.56m -
  • FOUL  
  • 41' 2.5"  
  • FOUL  
13 Brandon Gonzalez Junior Hamilton Southeastern 41' 0.5" 45' 11.60" 12.50m -
  • 39' 9"  
  • 41' 0.5"  
  • 40' 4"  
14 Alex Juarez Senior Westfield 40' 10" 44' 11" 12.44m   
  • 34' 10"  
  • 38' 10.5"  
  • 40' 10"  
15 Lamont Martin Freshman Avon 38' 10" 29' 6.16" 11.83m -
  • 37' 8"  
  • 37' 5"  
  • 38' 10"  
16 Carlos Lemus Sophomore Franklin Central 38' 9" 46' 1.35" 11.81m -
  • 35' 5"  
  • 37' 5.5"  
  • 38' 9"  
17 Ke'Tre Dickens Junior Avon 38' 8.5" 46' 0.75" 11.79m -
  • 38' 8.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Logan Ball Freshman Franklin Central 38' 3" 44' 9.03" 11.65m -
  • 36' 7.5"  
  • 35' 10"  
  • 38' 3"  
19 Ethan Ededuwa Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 38' 2.5" 40' 1.43" 11.64m -
  • 38' 2.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Sam Snyder Senior Noblesville 38' 0" 35' 4.08" 11.58m -
  • 36' 2"  
  • 35' 9"  
  • 38' 0"  
21 Connor Fisher Sophomore Zionsville 37' 11.5" 47' 9.93" 11.56m   
  • 36' 9.5"  
  • 37' 11.5"  
  • 37' 9"  
22 Connor Harless Senior Brownsburg 37' 11.5" 42' 1.61" 11.56m -
  • 37' 11.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 3"  
23 Adam Allspaw Senior Noblesville 37' 4.5" 34' 4.62" 11.39m -
  • 37' 4.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 2"  
24 Savon Smith Junior Hamilton Southeastern 36' 11" 46' 1.75" 11.25m -
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 11"  
  • 35' 9.5"  
25 Seth Smarelli   Hamilton Southeastern 35' 0" 38' 1.80" 10.66m -
  • 32' 7.5"  
  • 34' 1.5"  
  • 35' 0"  
26 Brent Bzdyl Junior Noblesville 34' 10" 34' 10" 10.61m -
  • 34' 10"  
  • 34' 2.5"  
  • 34' 9"  
27 Robby Jinks Sophomore Franklin Central 34' 8" 28' 5.12" 10.56m -
  • 33' 8"  
  • 34' 8"  
  • 34' 4"  
28 Jacob Ray   Franklin Central 32' 11" 27' 3.85" 10.03m -
  • 32' 11"  
  • 32' 6"  
  • 31' 3.5"  
  Tyler Fouts Sophomore Noblesville NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Joe Tanona Freshman Zionsville 43' 2" 13.15m   
11 Alan White Junior Westfield 41' 9" 12.72m   
14 Alex Juarez Senior Westfield 40' 10" 12.44m   
15 Lamont Martin Freshman Avon 38' 10" 11.83m -
16 Carlos Lemus Sophomore Franklin Central 38' 9" 11.81m -
18 Logan Ball Freshman Franklin Central 38' 3" 11.65m -
20 Sam Snyder Senior Noblesville 38' 0" 11.58m -
21 Connor Fisher Sophomore Zionsville 37' 11.5" 11.56m   
22 Connor Harless Senior Brownsburg 37' 11.5" 11.56m -
23 Adam Allspaw Senior Noblesville 37' 4.5" 11.39m -
25 Seth Smarelli   Hamilton Southeastern 35' 0" 10.66m -
26 Brent Bzdyl Junior Noblesville 34' 10" 10.61m -
27 Robby Jinks Sophomore Franklin Central 34' 8" 10.56m -
28 Jacob Ray   Franklin Central 32' 11" 10.03m -
  Tyler Fouts Sophomore Noblesville NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathaniel James Junior Avon 38' 9.88" 51' 1" 55' 2.04" 15.57m 10
2 Ethan Dye Junior Fishers 59' 6.42" 47' 3" 43' 5.64" 14.40m 8
3 Jacob Netral Junior Westfield 45' 8.05" 47' 1" 55' 6.70" 14.35m 6
4 Colin Caldwell Senior Westfield 61' 0.55" 46' 11.5" 36' 1.89" 14.31m 5
5 Gus Hartwig Junior Zionsville 37' 3.20" 46' 7" 36' 9.61" 14.19m 4
6 Reis Thomas Senior Brownsburg 53' 7.10" 45' 5" 44' 0.65" 13.84m 3
7 Wyatt Puff Junior Fishers 46' 4.72" 45' 0.5" 57' 2.44" 13.72m 2
8 Zach Sibila Junior Zionsville 32' 1.56" 44' 7.5" 49' 1.05" 13.60m 1
10 Daryll Seneque Senior Brownsburg 54' 2.16" 42' 0" 48' 8.64" 12.80m -
12 Noah Sigler Junior Avon 53' 6.85" 41' 2.5" 30' 0.99" 12.56m -
13 Brandon Gonzalez Junior Hamilton Southeastern 46' 9.45" 41' 0.5" 47' 2.38" 12.50m -
17 Ke'Tre Dickens Junior Avon 30' 11.60" 38' 8.5" 39' 5.79" 11.79m -
19 Ethan Ededuwa Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 30' 2.22" 38' 2.5" 49' 3.47" 11.64m -
24 Savon Smith Junior Hamilton Southeastern 41' 8.59" 36' 11" 43' 6.74" 11.25m -