January 19, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alanna Muhammad FR-1 Wartburg 7.79 10
2 Allana Paul FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.83 8
3 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 8.06 6
4 Krayton Allen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.09 5
5 Allie Flaws JR-3 Grand View 8.11 4
6 Paighton Malek FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.12 3
7 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 8.18 2
8 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 8.25 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alanna Muhammad FR-1 Wartburg 8.46 7.76 10.09 5.67 6.83 9.55
2 Allana Paul FR-1 Briar Cliff 9.57 7.97 10.21 9.57 7.81 8.53
3 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 5.60 8.00 9.36 7.92 8.64 9.36
4 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 7.37 8.01 6.97 5.85 9.94 10.42
5 Paighton Malek FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.95 8.08 9.70 10.02 6.79 6.06
5 Krayton Allen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.47 8.08 8.16 8.25 10.10 6.71
7 Allie Flaws JR-3 Grand View 5.75 8.09 10.12 9.15 9.63 7.53
8 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 7.13 8.10 10.05 9.72 7.29 9.56
9 Haley Flaws FR-1 Grand View 9.75 8.19 10.41 10.65 10.24 10.49
10 Kylie Johnston SO-2 Buena Vista 8.54 8.21 9.69 8.95 6.74 7.97
11 Taylor Navratil JR-3 Waldorf 9.95 8.22 8.80 6.83 6.66 9.70
12 Chantel Blair JR-3 Grand View 8.03 8.27 8.69 9.43 6.62 6.45
13 Dashawn Wyatt SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6.55 8.29 9.45 10.70 7.71 6.97
14 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 7.92 8.33 8.67 7.75 10.42 6.58
15 Emily Hovden FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.63 8.37 8.21 9.71 8.96 6.37
16 Madison Brown SO-2 St. Benedict 10.01 8.41 6.65 9.42 10.26 6.48
16 Camara Green FR-1 Waldorf 5.98 8.41 8.58 9.59 9.51 7.49
18 Sailor Hinegardner FR-1 Wartburg 7.68 8.43 9.53 9.53 8.60 9.95
19 Kimberly Talamantes FR-1 Waldorf 10.10 8.48 9.93 7.89 7.64 10.01
20 Jade Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 8.61 8.52 10.48 8.10 10.14 8.35
21 Peyton Coffin JR-3 Briar Cliff 9.93 8.56 7.62 11.05 7.62 8.14
22 Amber Conniff FR-1 Viterbo 10.39 8.58 6.35 7.13 6.61 10.21
23 Josie Claude FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.23 8.60 6.88 7.83 8.17 6.80
24 Grace Zdechlik FR-1 St. Benedict 6.20 8.61 9.65 9.82 8.27 11.11
25 Abby Olberding SO-2 Buena Vista 10.14 8.66 7.71 7.37 9.53 8.92
26 Suntina Spehar JR-3 St. Benedict 6.72 8.72 7.59 6.20 10.64 8.11
27 Christina Jackson FR-1 Buena Vista 6.46 8.73 8.65 6.29 8.38 9.78
28 Jessica Igarashi SR-4 Buena Vista 11.13 8.90 10.33 9.08 6.23 6.95
29 Alison Jaecks FR-1 Viterbo 7.08 8.96 10.67 6.72 11.47 10.31
30 Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict 10.48 9.03 8.76 11.65 7.68 11.74
31 Brianna Kovacevich FR-1 Viterbo 9.80 9.80 12.16 6.96 7.35 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alanna Muhammad FR-1 Wartburg 10.09 6.44 6.91 8.23 8.85 7.76
3 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 6.08 8.56 9.68 6.08 9.92 8.00
11 Taylor Navratil JR-3 Waldorf 7.32 5.92 9.21 9.62 10.69 8.22
12 Chantel Blair JR-3 Grand View 9.18 6.12 8.52 9.60 6.21 8.27
18 Sailor Hinegardner FR-1 Wartburg 7.09 10.04 7.00 10.12 6.16 8.43
20 Jade Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 9.72 8.86 9.89 7.42 6.56 8.52
21 Peyton Coffin JR-3 Briar Cliff 7.28 8.74 6.42 6.68 7.11 8.56
26 Suntina Spehar JR-3 St. Benedict 6.37 6.54 6.28 6.46 8.99 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 7.37 8.01 9.94 7.37
5 Paighton Malek FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.49 8.08 9.05 5.66
8 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 7.70 8.10 10.45 5.75
10 Kylie Johnston SO-2 Buena Vista 8.13 8.21 10.27 7.06
14 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 7.92 8.33 9.42 9.33
22 Amber Conniff FR-1 Viterbo 10.81 8.58 10.64 9.18
27 Christina Jackson FR-1 Buena Vista 7.08 8.73 9.87 8.73
29 Alison Jaecks FR-1 Viterbo 9.14 8.96 11.29 11.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Krayton Allen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.08 9.05 10.10
7 Allie Flaws JR-3 Grand View 8.09 5.91 8.26
16 Camara Green FR-1 Waldorf 8.41 9.59 9.76
16 Madison Brown SO-2 St. Benedict 8.41 8.50 8.83
23 Josie Claude FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.60 10.93 6.71
30 Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict 9.03 8.76 11.38
31 Brianna Kovacevich FR-1 Viterbo 9.80 9.12 9.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Allana Paul FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.97 8.53 7.26 5.66
9 Haley Flaws FR-1 Grand View 8.19 6.31 8.36 6.47
13 Dashawn Wyatt SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 8.29 8.63 5.89 9.37
15 Emily Hovden FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.37 7.96 9.46 7.96
19 Kimberly Talamantes FR-1 Waldorf 8.48 9.25 9.16 9.67
24 Grace Zdechlik FR-1 St. Benedict 8.61 9.13 10.16 6.55
25 Abby Olberding SO-2 Buena Vista 8.66 9.88 10.48 7.71
28 Jessica Igarashi SR-4 Buena Vista 8.90 10.77 7.21 7.84

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Allana Paul FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.85 30.77 10
2 Destiny McGinnis SO-2 Grand View 26.66 19.73 8
3 Megan Hudson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 26.99 26.18 6
4 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 27.16 26.35 5
5 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 27.39 25.48 4
6 Chantel Blair JR-3 Grand View 27.45 34.32 3
7 Allie Flaws JR-3 Grand View 27.49 24.75 2
8 Haley Flaws FR-1 Grand View 27.55 27.55 1
9 Paighton Malek FR-1 Hawkeye CC 27.56 25.91 -
10 Peyton Coffin JR-3 Briar Cliff 27.75 29.42 -
11 Josie Claude FR-1 Hawkeye CC 27.98 22.39 -
12 Maggi Bjustrom JR-3 Wartburg 28.02 28.02 -
13 Kylie Johnston SO-2 Buena Vista 28.09 20.79 -
14 Autumn Wolf SO-2 Buena Vista 28.15 19.99 -
15 Sydney Davis FR-1 Hawkeye CC 28.21 35.55 -
16 Jade Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 28.34 29.76 -
17 Wren Klump FR-1 Buena Vista 28.42 21.60 -
18 Krayton Allen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 28.57 29.72 -
19 Christina Jackson FR-1 Buena Vista 28.62 24.33 -
20 Brittini Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 28.72 32.17 -
21 Kaitlin Holschlag SO-2 Grand View 28.73 23.28 -
21 Darian Wegner SO-2 Wartburg 28.73 27.58 -
23 Quentinique Wilkinson SO-2 Waldorf 28.82 33.44 -
24 Amber Castillo SO-2 Grand View 28.85 30.59 -
25 Amber Conniff FR-1 Viterbo 28.92 26.03 -
26 Karri Pippett FR-1 Grand View 28.94 27.21 -
27 Tabitha Guyett FR-1 Buena Vista 29.09 34.33 -
28 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 29.13 31.76 -
29 Skylar Miller-Baker JR-3 Wartburg 29.15 23.32 -
30 Allison Yuska SO-2 Wartburg 29.16 22.46 -
31 Aricka Lambson FR-1 Wartburg 29.23 26.31 -
32 Jayla Sherrard FR-1 Grand View 29.33 35.79 -
33 Kristen Casbon FR-1 Buena Vista 29.62 37.03 -
34 Morghan Jackson FR-1 Grand View 29.64 36.16 -
35 Cassidy Schwab JR-3 Briar Cliff 29.72 24.97 -
36 Jada Wyrick SO-2 Grand View 29.77 25.31 -
37 Trystin Stille SO-2 Grand View 29.80 35.76 -
38 Amara Taylor SO-2 Grand View 29.81 29.81 -
39 Abby Olberding SO-2 Buena Vista 30.02 30.32 -
40 Erin Strohmyer FR-1 Buena Vista 30.92 22.58 -
41 Raven Jones JR-3 Grand View 31.03 35.38 -
42 Gabriella Czech FR-1 Viterbo 31.48 32.43 -
43 Kaitlyn Carney SO-2 Grand View 32.34 26.85 -
44 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 32.82 33.48 -
45 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 33.05 25.45 -
46 Brianna Kovacevich FR-1 Viterbo 34.62 42.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allana Paul FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.75 27.92 25.85 26.11 22.24 24.82 29.47 10
2 Destiny McGinnis SO-2 Grand View 22.40 21.07 26.66 21.07 27.73 34.13 19.47 8
5 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 30.95 29.86 27.39 29.86 21.37 34.24 34.24 4
9 Paighton Malek FR-1 Hawkeye CC 27.84 27.29 27.56 24.26 28.94 24.53 19.85 -
10 Peyton Coffin JR-3 Briar Cliff 24.15 26.64 27.75 29.70 32.75 26.64 23.87 -
15 Sydney Davis FR-1 Hawkeye CC 29.62 30.19 28.21 22.57 31.60 27.37 32.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Megan Hudson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 35.09 26.99 6
4 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 21.19 27.16 5
6 Chantel Blair JR-3 Grand View 30.47 27.45 3
12 Maggi Bjustrom JR-3 Wartburg 22.70 28.02 -
13 Kylie Johnston SO-2 Buena Vista 35.68 28.09 -
18 Krayton Allen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 28.86 28.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Allie Flaws JR-3 Grand View 33.82 33.82 23.65 20.35 27.49 2
11 Josie Claude FR-1 Hawkeye CC 34.70 25.47 20.43 24.63 27.98 -
29 Skylar Miller-Baker JR-3 Wartburg 27.99 31.19 25.07 25.95 29.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Haley Flaws FR-1 Grand View 27.55 21.22 34.72 1
16 Jade Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 28.34 25.51 23.53 -
21 Kaitlin Holschlag SO-2 Grand View 28.73 22.99 31.61 -
26 Karri Pippett FR-1 Grand View 28.94 26.92 26.05 -
30 Allison Yuska SO-2 Wartburg 29.16 32.37 26.25 -
38 Amara Taylor SO-2 Grand View 29.81 28.03 33.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Autumn Wolf SO-2 Buena Vista 33.78 24.21 27.03 29.28 28.15 -
17 Wren Klump FR-1 Buena Vista 32.97 34.39 28.14 23.31 28.42 -
20 Brittini Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 34.18 37.05 31.60 27.58 28.72 -
27 Tabitha Guyett FR-1 Buena Vista 26.48 35.20 29.68 29.38 29.09 -
28 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 34.09 21.27 20.69 34.38 29.13 -
31 Aricka Lambson FR-1 Wartburg 30.70 30.40 32.45 34.79 29.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Darian Wegner SO-2 Wartburg 32.76 28.73 -
23 Quentinique Wilkinson SO-2 Waldorf 24.50 28.82 -
35 Cassidy Schwab JR-3 Briar Cliff 37.75 29.72 -
36 Jada Wyrick SO-2 Grand View 38.71 29.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Christina Jackson FR-1 Buena Vista 28.62 32.92 27.48 36.92 -
24 Amber Castillo SO-2 Grand View 28.85 21.93 33.47 22.51 -
25 Amber Conniff FR-1 Viterbo 28.92 28.06 27.48 23.43 -
33 Kristen Casbon FR-1 Buena Vista 29.62 24.88 36.73 31.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Jayla Sherrard FR-1 Grand View 29.33 25.52 -
39 Abby Olberding SO-2 Buena Vista 30.02 26.72 -
40 Erin Strohmyer FR-1 Buena Vista 30.92 23.81 -
42 Gabriella Czech FR-1 Viterbo 31.48 38.72 -
44 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 32.82 24.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Morghan Jackson FR-1 Grand View 35.28 22.23 32.90 29.64 26.09 25.20 -
37 Trystin Stille SO-2 Grand View 36.96 33.38 24.74 29.80 30.40 23.55 -
41 Raven Jones JR-3 Grand View 35.07 35.38 35.69 31.03 26.07 38.17 -
43 Kaitlyn Carney SO-2 Grand View 26.85 40.11 32.02 32.34 28.14 38.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 36.03 26.44 33.05 -
46 Brianna Kovacevich FR-1 Viterbo 26.66 32.55 34.62 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allana Paul FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:05.75 44.23 54.99 59.77 49.61 49.02 10
2 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 1:04.96 57.68 45.54 1:00.71 53.43 1:11.64 8
3 Jaderial Staebler SO-2 Wartburg 45.35 1:08.64 1:15.38 1:01.28 1:11.09 57.61 6
4 Kelly Klingelhutz SO-2 St. Benedict 1:03.59 57.30 1:09.89 1:02.96 1:20.59 1:19.96 5
5 Jarika Eisentrager SO-2 Wartburg 54.74 49.01 1:18.93 1:03.65 49.65 1:08.11 4
6 Taylan Olson FR-1 Wartburg 53.99 56.56 1:02.35 1:04.27 1:08.13 1:04.92 3
7 Cathryn Kuhn FR-1 St. Benedict 1:12.12 56.67 1:02.46 1:04.39 1:20.49 56.67 2
8 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:15.11 45.33 1:04.11 1:04.75 1:16.41 58.93 1
9 Destiny McGinnis SO-2 Grand View 54.42 1:04.78 1:08.02 1:04.78 51.83 47.29 -
10 Emma Hartz FR-1 Hawkeye CC 46.70 1:12.35 57.22 1:05.77 1:16.30 1:24.19 -
11 Breazi Preston FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:13.39 54.36 59.80 1:07.95 1:23.58 53.01 -
12 Madison Davis FR-1 Viterbo 1:28.43 52.38 1:28.43 1:08.02 54.42 47.62 -
13 Skylar Miller-Baker JR-3 Wartburg 53.45 1:10.07 1:16.57 1:12.23 1:05.73 1:23.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allana Paul FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:17.71 59.77 1:02.76 10
2 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 54.04 1:00.71 1:02.54 8
3 Jaderial Staebler SO-2 Wartburg 50.25 1:01.28 55.77 6
5 Jarika Eisentrager SO-2 Wartburg 1:14.47 1:03.65 54.74 4
10 Emma Hartz FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:13.67 1:05.77 54.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kelly Klingelhutz SO-2 St. Benedict 1:01.08 1:02.96 1:09.89 1:14.30 1:01.08 45.34 5
6 Taylan Olson FR-1 Wartburg 47.56 1:04.27 1:03.63 57.85 1:07.49 1:01.70 3
7 Cathryn Kuhn FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.04 1:04.39 1:21.14 1:08.90 59.89 48.30 2
8 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 55.69 1:04.75 1:00.87 1:02.81 50.51 1:01.52 1
11 Breazi Preston FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:20.19 1:07.95 1:02.52 53.68 52.33 1:04.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Destiny McGinnis SO-2 Grand View 46.00 1:04.78 52.48 1:13.21 47.29 49.24 1:10.61 -
12 Madison Davis FR-1 Viterbo 1:25.03 1:08.02 1:17.55 1:01.90 53.74 55.78 1:25.71 -
13 Skylar Miller-Baker JR-3 Wartburg 1:22.35 1:12.23 1:31.01 1:28.12 51.29 1:21.62 1:28.85 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Belle Tyynismaa JR-3 Wartburg 1:10.02 1:48.49 1:52.43 1:45.53 1:19.89 1:38.62 10
2 Erica Rittgers JR-3 Wartburg 1:47.52 2:00.34 1:43.58 1:13.98 1:29.77 1:38.64 8
3 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 1:36.71 1:31.68 1:29.66 1:31.68 1:32.68 1:40.74 6
4 Hannia Ruiz-Rodriguez FR-1 Wartburg 2:02.99 1:22.00 1:49.33 1:27.25 1:15.69 1:45.12 5
5 Sydney Davis FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:15.03 2:16.09 2:17.16 2:00.15 1:43.13 1:46.32 4
6 Emma Davison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:13.32 1:31.05 1:54.90 1:22.38 1:27.80 1:48.39 3
7 Gabriella Czech FR-1 Viterbo 2:16.81 1:49.23 1:39.30 2:19.02 1:42.61 1:50.33 2
8 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:38.73 2:04.25 2:23.10 2:13.12 1:26.53 1:50.93 1
9 Rebecca McDermott SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:02.08 1:55.36 1:32.96 1:32.96 1:46.40 1:52.00 -
10 Madison Johnson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:11.25 2:08.98 1:31.65 1:21.46 2:05.59 1:53.14 -
11 Carly Hasken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:27.18 2:11.34 1:39.64 1:31.71 2:27.19 1:53.22 -
12 Bianca Malone FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:24.36 1:53.43 1:20.20 1:20.20 1:54.57 1:54.57 -
13 Nora Doyle FR-1 St. Benedict 1:43.32 1:44.46 1:38.72 2:24.64 1:27.24 1:54.79 -
14 Ivy Rollene FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:48.36 1:44.74 2:19.66 2:22.06 1:33.91 2:00.39 -
15 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 1:30.59 2:10.15 1:51.01 2:39.49 1:29.32 2:07.59 -
  Abigal Talton SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Belle Tyynismaa JR-3 Wartburg 1:38.62 10
2 Erica Rittgers JR-3 Wartburg 1:38.64 8
3 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 1:40.74 6
5 Sydney Davis FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:46.32 4
11 Carly Hasken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:53.22 -
13 Nora Doyle FR-1 St. Benedict 1:54.79 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hannia Ruiz-Rodriguez FR-1 Wartburg 1:30.41 1:15.69 1:35.66 1:45.12 1:41.97 5
6 Emma Davison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:51.65 2:00.32 1:20.21 1:48.39 2:10.07 3
8 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:25.42 2:23.10 1:37.62 1:50.93 2:00.92 1
9 Rebecca McDermott SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:28.48 1:19.52 1:29.60 1:52.00 1:26.24 -
10 Madison Johnson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:20.30 2:24.82 1:58.80 1:53.14 1:27.12 -
12 Bianca Malone FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.30 2:11.76 1:35.10 1:54.57 2:27.80 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Gabriella Czech FR-1 Viterbo 1:50.33 1:23.85 2
14 Ivy Rollene FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:00.39 2:16.04 -
15 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 2:07.59 1:29.32 -
  Abigal Talton SO-2 Hawkeye CC DNF DNF -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alayna Kollasch SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:29.07 10
2 Abby DeBaillie JR-3 Wartburg 2:31.01 8
3 Ally Trager SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:37.60 6
4 Lindsey Dobyns FR-1 Grand View 2:37.68 5
5 Johanna Merten SO-2 St. Benedict 2:39.65 4
6 Bri Dellamuth JR-3 Wartburg 2:43.59 3
7 Marissa Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 2:46.94 2
8 Latrice Hodges FR-1 Buena Vista 2:48.99 1
9 Taryn Osthoff SO-2 St. Benedict 3:07.36 -
10 Leandria Albury FR-1 St. Benedict 3:20.25 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Topham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 3:43.37 3:49.04 3:47.15 3:09.29 3:03.62 2:33.33 10
2 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 4:10.81 3:47.66 3:41.87 3:12.93 2:30.49 2:16.98 8
3 Taylor Santangelo FR-1 St. Benedict 2:42.21 2:57.66 3:18.90 3:13.10 3:13.10 3:26.62 6
4 Ashley Stevens SR-4 Wartburg 2:35.77 3:57.55 2:31.88 3:14.71 2:45.51 2:41.61 5
5 Emma Davison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:51.79 3:47.83 4:03.68 3:18.11 2:54.34 2:52.36 4
6 Natalie Fober JR-3 Wartburg 2:20.42 3:50.68 2:38.47 3:20.59 2:24.43 2:32.45 3
7 Tessa Fields FR-1 Wartburg 2:47.13 3:30.46 4:07.60 3:26.33 3:09.83 2:38.88 2
8 Emma Sinnwell FR-1 Wartburg 2:53.98 4:20.98 4:04.41 3:27.12 3:39.55 3:41.62 1
9 Clare Dunne FR-1 Wartburg 3:53.85 2:55.39 3:51.76 3:28.79 4:20.99 3:22.53 -
10 Augie Witkowski SR-4 St. Benedict 2:28.89 3:22.07 3:26.32 3:32.70 4:34.39 3:17.82 -
11 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:10.05 3:45.00 2:52.57 3:38.44 2:41.65 3:38.44 -
12 Lauren Herzog FR-1 Viterbo 2:52.77 4:50.97 3:45.05 3:47.32 3:58.69 3:10.95 -
13 Jenessa Carpenter FR-1 Grand View 2:45.38 4:24.15 4:21.85 3:49.69 3:33.62 4:56.30 -
14 Mya Snyder FR-1 Viterbo 3:44.35 3:06.96 3:31.88 4:09.27 5:21.56 2:54.49 -
15 Alyson Gustke FR-1 Viterbo 4:13.50 3:39.87 3:19.18 4:18.67 4:54.89 4:47.13 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Topham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 3:09.29 2:14.40 2:27.65 3:50.94 10
2 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 3:12.93 2:42.07 3:26.44 3:39.94 8
3 Taylor Santangelo FR-1 St. Benedict 3:13.10 2:15.17 3:40.14 2:34.48 6
4 Ashley Stevens SR-4 Wartburg 3:14.71 3:16.66 3:40.03 2:26.04 5
5 Emma Davison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:18.11 4:05.66 2:40.47 3:08.21 4
6 Natalie Fober JR-3 Wartburg 3:20.59 3:22.60 2:22.42 2:32.45 3
10 Augie Witkowski SR-4 St. Benedict 3:32.70 2:31.02 2:43.78 2:41.66 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tessa Fields FR-1 Wartburg 3:53.16 3:26.33 3:46.97 3:05.70 2
8 Emma Sinnwell FR-1 Wartburg 3:14.70 3:27.12 4:04.41 3:56.12 1
9 Clare Dunne FR-1 Wartburg 3:01.65 3:28.79 2:30.33 3:14.18 -
11 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:55.92 3:38.44 2:50.39 4:02.47 -
12 Lauren Herzog FR-1 Viterbo 2:50.49 3:47.32 4:25.97 2:57.31 -
13 Jenessa Carpenter FR-1 Grand View 4:58.60 3:49.69 3:49.69 3:58.88 -
14 Mya Snyder FR-1 Viterbo 5:21.56 4:09.27 4:49.16 4:54.14 -
15 Alyson Gustke FR-1 Viterbo 3:47.63 4:18.67 4:21.26 5:15.58 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joanna Topham SO-2 Hawkeye CC 5:51.79 5:41.92 5:28.77 6:34.53 10
2 Alayna Kollasch SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:52.67 4:49.38 5:28.84 4:39.52 8
3 Madison Larsen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6:04.98 7:05.81 5:37.94 5:51.46 6
4 Anytcy Marin JR-3 Grand View 7:16.34 4:52.04 5:43.57 4:58.91 5
5 Jacque Garza SO-2 Wartburg 4:29.55 5:55.80 5:59.39 6:31.74 4
6 Kyla Porter SR-4 St. Benedict 5:24.52 6:29.42 6:00.57 6:07.79 3
7 Brandi Antonio FR-1 Wartburg 6:55.06 6:08.14 6:00.92 4:55.96 2
8 Allissa Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 5:04.16 6:12.96 6:02.09 5:58.47 1
9 Alli Ruprecht JR-3 St. Benedict 6:39.49 6:17.70 6:03.17 5:52.28 -
10 Faith Soto FR-1 Wartburg 6:55.45 5:45.59 6:07.65 6:11.33 -
11 Latrice Hodges FR-1 Buena Vista 7:01.72 5:14.44 6:09.93 4:33.75 -
12 Julia Dunlavey SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7:21.80 6:14.98 6:11.26 4:53.30 -
13 Cindy Moreno   Briar Cliff 6:56.81 4:51.37 6:44.67 6:56.81 -
14 Claire Schaefer   Briar Cliff 5:40.62 5:16.00 6:50.38 7:10.90 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carina Collet SO-2 Wartburg 8:42.90 8:05.99 12:24.36 10:02.87 7:59.84 10:15.17 7:10.62 10
2 Abby Goff FR-1 St. Benedict 11:22.76 10:25.33 8:11.33 10:31.71 11:54.66 10:38.09 8:04.95 8
3 Moriah Morter FR-1 Wartburg 13:21.15 8:13.51 10:47.33 7:41.47 7:35.06 10:40.92 11:51.43 6
4 Trinity Borland FR-1 Wartburg 7:58.58 10:33.79 10:33.79 10:20.86 11:57.86 10:46.72 11:51.40 5
5 Nicole Breitbach SR-4 Wartburg 8:40.30 11:09.89 9:12.82 12:08.42 9:58.34 10:50.37 9:38.83 4
6 Anna Hertz FR-1 Wartburg 10:44.08 12:08.65 13:07.21 8:53.48 11:55.64 10:50.58 12:21.67 3
7 Tracy Renier FR-1 St. Benedict 9:47.77 11:29.11 12:29.91 10:48.57 8:40.21 11:15.59 12:50.18 2
8 Emily Hoesing JR-3 Buena Vista 8:33.54 10:01.38 11:42.73 13:57.87 10:55.43 11:15.70 12:09.76 1
9 Madison Larsen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:55.40 12:03.96 8:20.68 13:58.98 10:15.70 11:16.59 11:30.13 -
10 Kylie Kelchen JR-3 Wartburg 12:15.82 13:23.95 13:03.51 13:03.51 13:17.14 11:21.31 14:25.27 -
11 Shaelyn McEnany SR-4 Wartburg 9:05.08 10:33.65 13:37.61 10:33.65 12:02.22 11:21.34 14:32.12 -
12 Riley Mayer FR-1 Wartburg 12:50.63 13:04.27 13:52.01 12:43.81 12:23.35 11:21.97 8:45.12 -
13 Jena Wachowiak SO-2 St. Benedict 11:58.45 9:38.95 11:02.65 10:27.77 10:27.77 11:37.52 14:45.85 -
14 Kaylynne Bechen FR-1 Buena Vista 14:16.24 9:35.50 9:56.56 10:24.63 9:21.47 11:41.83 13:06.05 -
15 Tara Harris SR-4 Buena Vista 14:09.23 13:11.65 10:47.72 14:16.42 12:06.88 11:59.68 12:14.08 -
16 Janelle Baeskens SO-2 Wartburg 9:01.42 14:11.83 8:46.98 14:40.71 9:23.08 12:01.89 14:19.05 -
17 Michaela Barretta JR-3 Grand View 8:43.94 10:18.54 14:47.79 10:33.09 12:29.52 12:07.69 12:22.25 -
18 Clare Davison SO-2 Wartburg 15:55.01 12:21.97 9:33.01 13:28.09 14:04.82 12:14.62 8:56.28 -
19 Megan Dieberger SR-4 St. Benedict 10:01.57 10:54.21 11:09.25 16:17.55 14:32.28 12:31.96 10:54.21 -
20 Amory Prue SO-2 Briar Cliff 14:59.82 9:34.02 16:32.90 12:40.19 14:05.52 12:55.70 14:36.54 -
21 Claire Iversen FR-1 St. Benedict 13:56.27 13:25.01 12:06.85 10:33.07 11:43.41 13:01.56 14:11.90 -
22 Aleida Moreno   Briar Cliff 9:53.41 12:05.28 12:05.28 16:53.75 10:09.90 13:44.18 16:04.29 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carina Collet SO-2 Wartburg 10:15.17 11:16.69 11:41.30 10
2 Abby Goff FR-1 St. Benedict 10:38.09 11:16.38 10:57.24 8
3 Moriah Morter FR-1 Wartburg 10:40.92 11:25.79 10:53.74 6
4 Trinity Borland FR-1 Wartburg 10:46.72 13:28.40 10:46.72 5
5 Nicole Breitbach SR-4 Wartburg 10:50.37 13:32.97 11:48.91 4
6 Anna Hertz FR-1 Wartburg 10:50.58 8:33.96 10:31.07 3
7 Tracy Renier FR-1 St. Benedict 11:15.59 7:59.67 11:42.62 2
10 Kylie Kelchen JR-3 Wartburg 11:21.31 11:00.87 11:21.31 -
11 Shaelyn McEnany SR-4 Wartburg 11:21.34 9:59.58 12:02.22 -
12 Riley Mayer FR-1 Wartburg 11:21.97 10:20.60 10:13.78 -
13 Jena Wachowiak SO-2 St. Benedict 11:37.52 9:59.87 12:12.40 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Emily Hoesing JR-3 Buena Vista 9:07.32 8:26.78 11:15.70 14:11.39 1
9 Madison Larsen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10:36.00 14:05.74 11:16.59 8:20.68 -
14 Kaylynne Bechen FR-1 Buena Vista 12:30.96 11:34.82 11:41.83 12:16.93 -
15 Tara Harris SR-4 Buena Vista 14:30.82 14:02.03 11:59.68 13:33.24 -
16 Janelle Baeskens SO-2 Wartburg 9:59.17 13:50.18 12:01.89 12:16.33 -
17 Michaela Barretta JR-3 Grand View 9:20.33 15:31.45 12:07.69 15:46.00 -
18 Clare Davison SO-2 Wartburg 9:47.70 12:51.36 12:14.62 13:13.39 -
19 Megan Dieberger SR-4 St. Benedict 16:10.03 11:54.37 12:31.96 15:02.36 -
20 Amory Prue SO-2 Briar Cliff 14:59.82 9:26.27 12:55.70 12:32.43 -
21 Claire Iversen FR-1 St. Benedict 14:04.09 10:33.07 13:01.56 16:40.40 -
22 Aleida Moreno   Briar Cliff 10:09.90 15:06.60 13:44.18 12:46.49 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggi Bjustrom JR-3 Wartburg 9.25 7.13 8.79 7.40 9.62 10
2 Megan Hudson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.28 9.66 9.10 11.14 7.98 8
3 Sailor Hinegardner FR-1 Wartburg 9.63 8.19 10.02 12.43 7.03 6
4 Brittini Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 9.77 8.60 10.46 12.51 8.70 5
5 Tess Nygren SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.88 11.86 9.98 12.55 9.49 4
6 Jenna Degen SR-4 St. Benedict 9.96 8.87 9.37 9.86 11.56 3
7 Kaitlin Holschlag SO-2 Grand View 9.99 11.59 8.90 12.89 7.90 2
  Amara Taylor SO-2 Grand View DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amara Taylor SO-2 Grand View 7.15 7.70 6.87 11.45 11.09 9.16 10.08
2 Megan Hudson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 10.33 10.61 6.82 11.08 7.67 9.47 9.28
3 Maggi Bjustrom JR-3 Wartburg 9.31 11.69 9.12 8.17 9.69 9.50 6.65
4 Sailor Hinegardner FR-1 Wartburg 10.21 7.29 10.21 9.53 6.81 9.72 9.14
5 Tess Nygren SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.24 6.84 8.41 7.92 12.71 9.77 11.14
6 Brittini Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 9.66 8.28 9.95 7.00 7.10 9.85 7.49
7 Jenna Degen SR-4 St. Benedict 7.36 12.13 9.75 7.76 8.06 9.94 9.15
8 Kaitlin Holschlag SO-2 Grand View 8.34 12.25 8.34 12.55 8.34 10.04 11.95
9 Jada Wyrick SO-2 Grand View 10.11 9.81 10.42 8.89 7.66 10.21 9.19
10 Hayleigh Solano FR-1 Waldorf 11.21 12.34 12.34 7.51 11.83 10.28 11.93
11 Aricka Lambson FR-1 Wartburg 11.63 10.19 11.22 8.85 9.47 10.29 8.03
12 Trystin Stille SO-2 Grand View 10.21 8.87 11.76 13.10 11.14 10.31 11.24
13 Karri Pippett FR-1 Grand View 9.87 12.25 7.58 12.56 9.87 10.38 12.25
14 Erin Strohmyer FR-1 Buena Vista 9.36 8.32 8.64 11.34 7.49 10.40 9.88
15 Cassidy Schwab JR-3 Briar Cliff 12.11 10.86 8.04 13.26 8.15 10.44 9.82
16 Amber Castillo SO-2 Grand View 9.65 9.97 12.49 11.23 11.96 10.49 12.70
17 Bri Dellamuth JR-3 Wartburg 12.15 8.56 12.89 10.04 10.99 10.56 8.77
17 Allison Yuska SO-2 Wartburg 12.04 12.25 8.77 11.09 13.52 10.56 11.73
17 Marissa Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 8.14 7.50 10.88 12.25 7.71 10.56 13.31
20 Ellie Roquet SO-2 Wartburg 12.28 10.58 11.75 10.06 11.01 10.58 12.91
21 Abby DeBaillie JR-3 Wartburg 8.34 8.99 10.94 12.03 7.91 10.83 12.89
22 Olivia Hoff FR-1 St. Benedict 11.29 8.03 12.05 7.60 8.25 10.85 12.70
23 Chelsea Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 10.13 10.68 10.57 12.64 13.40 10.89 10.68
24 Alison Jaecks FR-1 Viterbo 11.30 14.16 9.22 11.63 14.27 10.97 10.54
25 Stephanie Pickthorn FR-1 St. Benedict 12.86 9.98 9.31 12.75 7.87 11.08 13.74
26 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 14.09 9.95 14.57 11.73 14.09 11.84 10.42
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sailor Hinegardner FR-1 Wartburg 10.70 9.04 9.72 12.54 9.04 10.99 10.31
5 Tess Nygren SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.31 11.34 9.77 7.62 8.89 10.95 9.87
10 Hayleigh Solano FR-1 Waldorf 10.39 8.02 10.28 8.43 10.39 13.27 11.62
13 Karri Pippett FR-1 Grand View 8.72 12.36 10.38 8.20 7.48 12.56 11.63
15 Cassidy Schwab JR-3 Briar Cliff 7.63 13.47 10.44 8.46 8.98 11.49 8.77
22 Olivia Hoff FR-1 St. Benedict 11.94 13.35 10.85 13.46 8.90 12.16 12.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amara Taylor SO-2 Grand View 9.16 7.52 10.72 10.17 11.09
6 Brittini Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 9.85 11.63 8.48 8.67 6.90
8 Kaitlin Holschlag SO-2 Grand View 10.04 10.75 11.95 11.25 11.05
11 Aricka Lambson FR-1 Wartburg 10.29 8.75 10.09 7.72 11.63
12 Trystin Stille SO-2 Grand View 10.31 9.90 8.66 10.73 7.53
20 Ellie Roquet SO-2 Wartburg 10.58 9.31 11.11 9.42 9.74
21 Abby DeBaillie JR-3 Wartburg 10.83 8.02 13.43 10.94 12.35
26 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 11.84 8.65 13.62 8.53 14.45
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maggi Bjustrom JR-3 Wartburg 9.41 6.65 9.50 7.22 11.97
16 Amber Castillo SO-2 Grand View 13.64 9.13 10.49 10.49 11.33
17 Allison Yuska SO-2 Wartburg 11.41 9.40 10.56 8.45 11.94
17 Marissa Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 10.04 9.19 10.56 9.93 11.41
25 Stephanie Pickthorn FR-1 St. Benedict 8.20 10.86 11.08 11.75 8.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Megan Hudson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.47 9.85 11.75
7 Jenna Degen SR-4 St. Benedict 9.94 9.25 9.55
9 Jada Wyrick SO-2 Grand View 10.21 8.38 10.72
14 Erin Strohmyer FR-1 Buena Vista 10.40 13.11 7.60
17 Bri Dellamuth JR-3 Wartburg 10.56 7.71 11.94
23 Chelsea Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 10.89 12.53 10.79
24 Alison Jaecks FR-1 Viterbo 10.97 8.89 13.83

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wartburg
(C>)
C 4:43.61 4:08.78 3:09.08 5:15.95 3:31.47 3:28.98 10
2 Wartburg
(D>)
D 3:31.48 4:08.79 3:48.89 4:21.23 4:16.26 3:41.43 8
3 Buena Vista A Tabitha Guyett, Autumn Wolf, Kristen Casbon, Wren Klump 3:10.46 4:20.90 3:13.07 4:49.60 3:28.72 4:41.78 6
4 Viterbo A Maria Gudelis, Gabriella Czech, Madison Davis, Makala Teske 4:34.61 4:26.61 5:11.94 3:59.95 4:10.62 5:17.27 5
5 Grand View A Jessica VanZuuk, Tatum Nearmyer, Dimetrea Hamilton, Lindsey Dobyns 4:24.97 4:27.64 5:31.88 3:42.15 4:27.64 5:37.23 4
6 Wartburg
(E>)
E 4:59.88 4:27.75 4:30.43 5:45.40 3:10.11 5:29.34 3
7 North Iowa Area CC A Dashawn Wyatt, Emma Davison, Ally Trager, Breazi Preston 4:53.62 4:29.37 5:36.72 3:08.56 3:30.11 3:59.74 2
8 Wartburg A Emma Sinnwell, Natalie Fober, Tessa Fields, Cassidy Christopher 4:25.48 4:30.89 3:52.97 5:16.95 5:27.78 4:03.81 1
9 Hawkeye CC A Sydney Davis, Alayna Kollasch, Joanna Topham, Emma Hartz 3:35.05 4:32.21 4:24.05 3:24.16 4:18.60 5:04.88 -
10 Buena Vista
(B>)
B Allyson Ervin, Brittini Thomas, Jessica Igarashi, Katie Puls 4:05.51 4:32.78 3:30.04 4:51.88 4:49.15 4:46.42 -
11 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
B Madi Johnson, Rebecca McDermott, Bianca Malone, Carly Hasken 4:12.31 4:37.26 4:48.35 4:12.31 4:28.95 3:44.58 -
12 Wartburg
(B>)
B Jacque Garza, Faith Soto, Allissa Neubauer, Brandi Antonio 5:37.80 4:41.50 3:53.65 5:40.62 4:07.72 5:40.62 -
13 Waldorf A Taylor Navratil, Kaila Jackson, Hayleigh Solano, Camara Green 5:44.52 4:44.72 5:21.74 3:22.16 3:59.17 4:58.96 -
14 Waldorf
(B>)
B Kimberly Talamantes, Maria Corbi Fernandez, Quentinique Wilkinson, Julissa Lara 5:06.44 4:46.39 4:09.16 4:12.03 4:03.44 4:37.80 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wartburg
(C>)
4:08.78 3:53.86 3:14.05 10
2 Wartburg
(D>)
4:08.79 5:18.46 4:46.11 8
3 Buena Vista Guyett, Wolf, Casbon, Klump 4:20.90 5:33.96 5:07.87 6
9 Hawkeye CC Davis, Kollasch, Topham, Hartz 4:32.21 3:37.77 4:15.88 -
13 Waldorf Navratil, Jackson, Solano, Green 4:44.72 5:18.89 3:42.09 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Wartburg
(E>)
3:12.78 4:41.14 5:07.92 3:07.43 3:39.56 3:23.49 4:27.75 3
8 Wartburg Sinnwell, Fober, Fields, Christopher 5:46.74 4:11.93 4:36.31 3:15.04 5:14.24 3:34.01 4:30.89 1
10 Buena Vista
(B>)
Ervin, Thomas, Igarashi, Puls 4:57.33 5:46.43 5:38.25 4:51.88 3:46.41 5:30.07 4:32.78 -
11 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
Johnson, McDermott, Malone, Hasken 4:51.13 5:35.49 5:57.67 5:18.85 5:46.58 5:07.76 4:37.26 -
14 Waldorf
(B>)
Talamantes, Corbi Fernandez, Wilkinson, Lara 4:43.53 5:46.54 4:00.57 3:26.20 3:26.20 4:40.67 4:46.39 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Viterbo Gudelis, Czech, Davis, Teske 5:11.94 4:26.61 5
5 Grand View VanZuuk, Nearmyer, Hamilton, Dobyns 3:52.85 4:27.64 4
7 North Iowa Area CC Wyatt, Davison, Trager, Preston 3:27.42 4:29.37 2
12 Wartburg
(B>)
Garza, Soto, Neubauer, Antonio 5:06.84 4:41.50 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Viterbo Mya Snyder, Brianna Kovacevich, Alyson Gustke, Lauren Herzog 18:30.91 19:37.95 15:57.68 18:21.34 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ellie Roquet SO-2 Wartburg 1.26m 1.59m 1.56m 1.31m 1.48m 1.40m 5' 1.25" 10
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Suntina Spehar JR-3 St. Benedict 1.77m 1.45m 1.51m 1.54m 1.72m 1.22m 4' 11.5" 8
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
3 Jenna Degen SR-4 St. Benedict 1.66m 1.21m 1.51m 1.71m 1.24m 1.12m 4' 11.5" 6
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Wartburg 1.87m 1.39m 1.51m 1.84m 1.68m 1.56m 4' 11.5" 5
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
5 Skila Rogers FR-1 Waldorf 1.75m 1.50m 1.46m 1.04m 1.74m 1.56m 4' 9.5" 4
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
5 Haley Flaws FR-1 Grand View 1.21m 1.40m 1.46m 1.11m 1.65m 1.28m 4' 9.5" 3.5
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
6 Morgan Holthaus SO-2 St. Benedict 1.74m 1.80m 1.46m 1.46m 1.40m 1.87m 4' 9.5" 3
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
8 Kaitlyn Carney SO-2 Grand View 1.33m 1.17m 1.41m 1.71m 1.64m 1.73m 4' 7.5" 1
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
9 Abby DeBaillie JR-3 Wartburg 1.24m 1.01m 1.36m 1.06m 0.99m 1.71m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
9 Bri Dellamuth JR-3 Wartburg 1.07m 1.48m 1.36m 1.17m 1.51m 1.66m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
11 Marissa Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 1.20m 0.93m 1.26m 1.34m 0.95m 1.12m 4' 1.5" -
  • 1.16
    XO
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.26
    XO
  • 1.31
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elisabeth Dalki SO-2 St. Benedict 3.05m 2.84m 10' 0" 10
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Lee Stelten JR-3 St. Benedict 3.05m 3.63m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Wartburg 2.90m 2.49m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Maria Gudelis SO-2 Viterbo 2.75m 3.36m 9' 0.25" 3.5
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Makala Teske SR-4 Viterbo 2.75m 2.81m 9' 0.25" 3.5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Hannah Coleman SO-2 Viterbo 2.75m 3.36m 9' 0.25" 3.5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Chelsea Schaffer SO-2 St. Benedict 2.75m 2.28m 9' 0.25" 3.5
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Emily Hovden FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2.60m 2.73m 8' 6.25" 0.5
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
8 Zoe Witham FR-1 St. Benedict 2.60m 1.92m 8' 6.25" 0.5
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Julissa Lara FR-1 Waldorf NH NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paighton Malek FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4.92m 5.02m 16' 1.75" 10
  • 4.86  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.92  
2 Anna Achter JR-3 Wartburg 4.90m 6.22m 16' 1" 7
  • 4.79  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.57  
2 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 4.90m 3.77m 16' 1" 7
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.90  
4 Lilia Edwards SR-4 Wartburg 4.84m 3.97m 15' 10.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
5 Zarreeel Knox SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4.83m 5.07m 15' 10.25" 3.5
  • 4.81  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.80  
5 Autumn Wolf SO-2 Buena Vista 4.83m 5.75m 15' 10.25" 3.5
  • 4.63  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
7 Tabitha Guyett FR-1 Buena Vista 4.82m 6.27m 15' 9.75" 2
  • 4.44  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.75  
8 Erin Fleming FR-1 Grand View 4.81m 5.92m 15' 9.5" 1
  • 4.49  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.49  
9 Darian Wegner SO-2 Wartburg 4.75m 6.08m 15' 7" -
  • 4.73  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.67  
9 Jenna Degen SR-4 St. Benedict 4.75m 6.03m 15' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
11 Kaitlin Holschlag SO-2 Grand View 4.71m 4.99m 15' 5.5" -
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
12 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 4.69m 5.77m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.67  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.69  
13 Lindsey Martin SO-2 Viterbo 4.58m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.58  
14 Kasey Parish FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4.57m 5.71m 15' 0" -
  • 4.26  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.57  
14 Raven Jones JR-3 Grand View 4.57m 5.21m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.44  
16 Deja Sanders SO-2 Grand View 4.54m 4.18m 14' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.54  
16 Hayleigh Solano FR-1 Waldorf 4.54m 4.27m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.21  
18 Abby Olberding SO-2 Buena Vista 4.50m 4.91m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.50  
19 Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict 4.48m 5.64m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.37  
  • 3.97  
19 Camara Green FR-1 Waldorf 4.48m 4.79m 14' 8.5" -
  • 3.98  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.48  
21 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 4.47m 3.67m 14' 8" -
  • 4.32  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.47  
22 Stephanie Pickthorn FR-1 St. Benedict 4.32m 5.10m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.32  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.20  
23 Kimberly Talamantes FR-1 Waldorf 4.30m 3.61m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
24 Jada Wyrick SO-2 Grand View 4.27m 3.20m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.16  
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
25 Hanna Degen SO-2 St. Benedict 4.15m 5.19m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.12  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.15  
26 Julissa Lara FR-1 Waldorf 3.48m 2.89m 11' 5" -
  • 3.48  
  • 3.25  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Autumn Wolf SO-2 Buena Vista 5.89m 5.17m 4.64m 3.57m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 3.5
9 Darian Wegner SO-2 Wartburg 5.80m 3.71m 5.41m 5.84m 4.75m 15' 7" -
14 Raven Jones JR-3 Grand View 5.16m 5.48m 4.89m 4.34m 4.57m 15' 0" -
14 Kasey Parish FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4.11m 4.66m 5.12m 3.43m 4.57m 15' 0" -
16 Hayleigh Solano FR-1 Waldorf 3.90m 3.68m 4.59m 4.77m 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
16 Deja Sanders SO-2 Grand View 5.31m 4.68m 4.13m 3.90m 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
18 Abby Olberding SO-2 Buena Vista 3.82m 5.08m 3.47m 4.19m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
19 Camara Green FR-1 Waldorf 3.94m 3.23m 5.64m 3.14m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
21 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 5.77m 4.87m 3.84m 4.25m 4.47m 14' 8" -
23 Kimberly Talamantes FR-1 Waldorf 3.14m 5.29m 3.91m 4.77m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
24 Jada Wyrick SO-2 Grand View 3.03m 3.59m 3.42m 4.10m 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
25 Hanna Degen SO-2 St. Benedict 4.73m 3.28m 4.65m 3.86m 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
26 Julissa Lara FR-1 Waldorf 4.42m 3.31m 3.76m 3.69m 3.48m 11' 5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paighton Malek FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4.92m 5.31m 5.56m 16' 1.75" 10
2 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 4.90m 6.27m 5.15m 16' 1" 7
2 Anna Achter JR-3 Wartburg 4.90m 5.44m 4.75m 16' 1" 7
4 Lilia Edwards SR-4 Wartburg 4.84m 5.71m 5.66m 15' 10.5" 5
5 Zarreeel Knox SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4.83m 6.28m 3.96m 15' 10.25" 3.5
7 Tabitha Guyett FR-1 Buena Vista 4.82m 6.22m 3.42m 15' 9.75" 2
8 Erin Fleming FR-1 Grand View 4.81m 3.94m 5.82m 15' 9.5" 1
9 Jenna Degen SR-4 St. Benedict 4.75m 3.61m 4.23m 15' 7" -
11 Kaitlin Holschlag SO-2 Grand View 4.71m 4.47m 3.72m 15' 5.5" -
12 Ashley Caswell SO-2 Viterbo 4.69m 3.80m 5.11m 15' 4.75" -
13 Lindsey Martin SO-2 Viterbo 4.58m 4.26m 4.40m 15' 0.5" -
19 Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict 4.48m 5.29m 3.54m 14' 8.5" -
22 Stephanie Pickthorn FR-1 St. Benedict 4.32m 3.76m 3.97m 14' 2.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chantel Blair JR-3 Grand View 13.95m 10.73m 13.20m 7.62m 13.41m 9.66m 10.41m 35' 2.5" 10
  • 10.04  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.39  
2 Zarreeel Knox SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.47m 10.64m 9.79m 10.75m 9.15m 8.41m 11.70m 34' 11" 8
  • 9.71  
  • 10.33  
  • 8.96  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Erin Fleming FR-1 Grand View 9.50m 10.55m 7.91m 9.50m 13.29m 12.34m 8.86m 34' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.55  
4 Lilia Edwards SR-4 Wartburg 12.19m 10.42m 10.73m 7.71m 9.38m 10.84m 11.46m 34' 2.25" 5
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.00  
5 Stephanie Pickthorn FR-1 St. Benedict 13.10m 10.08m 7.16m 9.98m 7.76m 8.06m 10.08m 33' 1" 4
  • 10.07  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
6 Deja Sanders SO-2 Grand View 11.41m 10.01m 8.21m 8.01m 7.91m 10.11m 7.91m 32' 10.25" 3
  • 9.65  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lindsey Martin SO-2 Viterbo 12.41m 9.85m 9.06m 10.34m 7.88m 9.26m 11.62m 32' 3.75" 2
  • 9.64  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
8 Anna Achter JR-3 Wartburg 7.56m 9.82m 7.76m 7.07m 9.92m 7.76m 11.29m 32' 2.75" 1
  • 9.21  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.82  
9 Raven Jones JR-3 Grand View 8.96m 9.33m 8.30m 9.89m 10.08m 9.89m 8.12m 30' 7.5" -
  • 9.18  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.26  
10 Makala Teske SR-4 Viterbo 10.51m 9.30m 8.74m 9.39m 7.07m 10.32m 8.09m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.03  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Rehberg JR-3 Wartburg 12.97m 12.71m 11.80m 10.51m 42' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.48  
2 Maryn Phillips SO-2 Grand View 11.99m 13.19m 11.39m 12.59m 39' 4" 8
  • 11.99  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Katie Halterman SO-2 Grand View 11.83m 13.13m 9.70m 11.00m 38' 9.75" 6
  • 11.61  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.83  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.24  
4 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 11.60m 10.56m 12.88m 12.76m 38' 0.75" 5
  • 10.21  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.60  
5 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 11.56m 13.76m 10.06m 12.83m 37' 11.25" 4
  • 11.56  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Auburn Miller SR-4 Waldorf 11.52m 12.10m 11.87m 12.90m 37' 9.5" 3
  • 11.52  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.72  
7 Haile Cook SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.51m 13.35m 14.62m 8.86m 37' 9.25" 2
  • 10.15  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
8 Becca Krueger SO-2 Grand View 11.22m 8.19m 12.57m 12.68m 36' 9.75" 1
  • 11.05  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.44  
9 Emma Jacobs SO-2 Wartburg 11.06m 13.83m 12.28m 12.50m 36' 3.5" -
  • 10.93  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
10 Dani Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 10.87m 10.11m 8.48m 11.74m 35' 8" -
  • 10.87  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
11 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 10.86m 8.58m 13.58m 12.38m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.69  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.32  
12 Michelle Carrillo JR-3 Grand View 10.74m 12.35m 13.00m 12.67m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.07  
13 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.64m 10.32m 8.19m 11.49m 34' 11" -
  • 10.10  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.32  
14 Sydney Flatness FR-1 Grand View 10.62m 13.81m 10.83m 11.15m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.49m 13.01m 11.33m 11.33m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.95  
16 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 10.48m 12.68m 7.34m 8.17m 34' 4.75" -
  • 9.88  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.29  
17 Michaela Nordby SR-4 Waldorf 10.24m 11.78m 12.60m 9.52m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
18 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 10.11m 12.33m 11.93m 8.69m 33' 2" -
  • 9.44  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.11  
19 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 9.92m 7.34m 10.91m 7.94m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
20 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 9.49m 11.96m 9.11m 6.74m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.49  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.31  
21 Konnie Washington FR-1 Wartburg 9.48m 11.85m 9.95m 6.92m 31' 1.25" -
  • 8.74  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.62  
22 Jennifer Plancarte JR-3 Waldorf 9.25m 10.82m 8.88m 6.75m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25  
  • 9.14  
  • FOUL  
23 Maren Gullingsrud FR-1 Viterbo 9.22m 7.19m 8.11m 6.82m 30' 3" -
  • 8.39  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.22  
24 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.81m 7.84m 10.84m 11.10m 28' 11" -
  • 8.81  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.65  
25 Madalyn Pinnow FR-1 Viterbo 8.60m 8.26m 7.05m 10.66m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
26 Erica Kowald SO-2 Viterbo 8.51m 6.04m 6.89m 9.45m 27' 11" -
  • 8.51  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.44  
27 Caitlyn Smith FR-1 Wartburg 8.35m 8.85m 8.60m 8.77m 27' 4.75" -
  • 7.85  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.35  
28 Peyton Turner FR-1 Buena Vista 8.34m 6.76m 10.01m 6.09m 27' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.34  
29 Cait Malloy SO-2 Grand View 8.25m 10.23m 6.60m 9.32m 27' 1" -
  • 8.25  
  • 8.11  
  • 7.75  
30 Tyra Payne FR-1 Buena Vista 8.02m 9.14m 10.19m 5.77m 26' 3.75" -
  • 7.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.02  
31 Rebecca Warren SO-2 Viterbo 7.86m 7.86m 8.33m 9.90m 25' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
32 Erica Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 7.70m 5.93m 6.85m 7.39m 25' 3.25" -
  • 7.10  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.70  
33 Kylee Van Haalen-Brown FR-1 Grand View 6.68m 6.81m 6.55m 5.95m 21' 11" -
  • 6.16  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.68  
  Cassidy Nerland FR-1 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leah Crock FR-1 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mari Shavers FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 12.59m 10.59m 10.80m 10.07m 8.29m 10.49m 12.69m 34' 5" -
16 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 13.52m 8.17m 9.33m 9.54m 12.26m 10.48m 9.85m 34' 4.75" -
21 Konnie Washington FR-1 Wartburg 11.66m 8.63m 7.02m 7.11m 9.29m 9.48m 10.05m 31' 1.25" -
22 Jennifer Plancarte JR-3 Waldorf 11.84m 9.81m 6.48m 9.99m 7.40m 9.25m 9.53m 30' 4.25" -
25 Madalyn Pinnow FR-1 Viterbo 6.97m 6.11m 8.17m 7.83m 11.09m 8.60m 8.69m 28' 2.75" -
27 Caitlyn Smith FR-1 Wartburg 10.52m 5.85m 6.10m 7.52m 9.94m 8.35m 10.35m 27' 4.75" -
29 Cait Malloy SO-2 Grand View 8.17m 6.60m 9.74m 7.26m 7.10m 8.25m 5.77m 27' 1" -
31 Rebecca Warren SO-2 Viterbo 9.27m 6.05m 9.59m 6.84m 6.45m 7.86m 6.21m 25' 9.5" -
32 Erica Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 7.55m 6.93m 6.31m 7.08m 7.31m 7.70m 6.24m 25' 3.25" -
33 Kylee Van Haalen-Brown FR-1 Grand View 8.28m 8.22m 5.74m 7.88m 5.08m 6.68m 4.88m 21' 11" -
  Leah Crock FR-1 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 11.60m 9.98m 38' 0.75" 5
10 Dani Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 10.87m 8.91m 35' 8" -
11 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 10.86m 8.04m 35' 7.75" -
13 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.64m 9.79m 34' 11" -
14 Sydney Flatness FR-1 Grand View 10.62m 11.89m 34' 10.25" -
17 Michaela Nordby SR-4 Waldorf 10.24m 12.80m 33' 7.25" -
19 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 9.92m 7.64m 32' 6.5" -
20 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 9.49m 7.88m 31' 1.75" -
23 Maren Gullingsrud FR-1 Viterbo 9.22m 11.62m 30' 3" -
24 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.81m 9.25m 28' 11" -
26 Erica Kowald SO-2 Viterbo 8.51m 10.72m 27' 11" -
28 Peyton Turner FR-1 Buena Vista 8.34m 8.09m 27' 4.5" -
30 Tyra Payne FR-1 Buena Vista 8.02m 8.90m 26' 3.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anna Rehberg JR-3 Wartburg 9.34m 9.73m 13.75m 12.71m 12.97m 16.86m 15.17m 42' 6.75" 10
2 Maryn Phillips SO-2 Grand View 15.11m 11.63m 13.55m 12.11m 11.99m 9.71m 11.63m 39' 4" 8
3 Katie Halterman SO-2 Grand View 12.30m 11.48m 9.23m 14.91m 11.83m 8.75m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 6
5 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 11.91m 8.09m 12.60m 8.67m 11.56m 9.71m 11.91m 37' 11.25" 4
6 Auburn Miller SR-4 Waldorf 8.99m 8.87m 13.71m 10.94m 11.52m 13.25m 8.29m 37' 9.5" 3
7 Haile Cook SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.51m 13.70m 13.81m 10.70m 11.51m 13.81m 14.73m 37' 9.25" 2
8 Becca Krueger SO-2 Grand View 10.66m 8.19m 11.33m 8.98m 11.22m 9.76m 11.89m 36' 9.75" 1
9 Emma Jacobs SO-2 Wartburg 11.17m 8.74m 10.84m 9.62m 11.06m 8.74m 11.83m 36' 3.5" -
12 Michelle Carrillo JR-3 Grand View 10.20m 11.81m 8.16m 13.85m 10.74m 10.63m 10.53m 35' 3" -
18 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 8.59m 9.10m 11.42m 11.63m 10.11m 9.40m 10.31m 33' 2" -
  Mari Shavers FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Cassidy Nerland FR-1 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michelle Carrillo JR-3 Grand View 22.14m 20.11m 18.45m 15.50m 60' 6.5" 10
  • 18.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
2 Cassidy Nerland FR-1 Grand View 17.99m 17.99m 16.21m 18.48m 53' 2.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • 16.21  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.65  
3 Haile Cook SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15.50m 18.73m 15.35m 18.57m 50' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
4 Anna Rehberg JR-3 Wartburg 16.54m 17.29m 15.17m 13.20m 49' 9.25" 5
  • 13.27  
  • 15.17  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.28  
5 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 12.65m 12.79m 14.21m 13.50m 46' 7.5" 4
  • 13.50  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.21  
6 Emma Jacobs SO-2 Wartburg 18.46m 15.62m 14.20m 17.32m 46' 7.25" 2.5
  • 12.07  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
6 Maryn Phillips SO-2 Grand View 12.64m 12.07m 14.20m 12.78m 46' 7.25" 2.5
  • 12.44  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
8 Dani Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 17.80m 18.23m 14.13m 14.98m 46' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
9 Taylor Lathrum SO-2 Grand View 13.03m 10.09m 14.01m 11.35m 45' 11.75" -
  • 14.01  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.60  
  • 12.04  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.48  
10 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 13.60m 13.74m 13.60m 10.61m 44' 7.5" -
  • 11.98  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
11 Becca Krueger SO-2 Grand View 12.75m 17.49m 13.56m 13.70m 44' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 13.56  
12 Abby Boyd JR-3 Wartburg 11.71m 9.50m 13.01m 12.49m 42' 8.25" -
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
13 Peyton Turner FR-1 Buena Vista 8.94m 11.55m 12.42m 10.43m 40' 9" -
  • 11.86  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.42  
14 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 13.70m 13.33m 12.23m 12.84m 40' 1.5" -
  • 11.87  
  • 11.00  
  • 12.23  
15 Katie Halterman SO-2 Grand View 9.40m 13.92m 12.21m 9.77m 40' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
16 Michaela Karels FR-1 Buena Vista 9.72m 12.27m 12.15m 12.51m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15  
  • 10.39  
  • 1.51  
17 Sydney Flatness FR-1 Grand View 10.23m 10.00m 11.63m 10.82m 38' 2" -
  • 11.63  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.27  
17 Leah Crock FR-1 Wartburg 12.68m 13.49m 11.63m 11.86m 38' 2" -
  • 11.63  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.89  
19 Elizabeth Walter JR-3 St. Benedict 10.21m 10.09m 11.47m 10.67m 37' 7.75" -
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
20 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.07m 12.96m 11.37m 10.12m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
21 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 12.23m 12.57m 11.32m 14.15m 37' 1.75" -
  • 10.26  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.32  
22 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.30m 10.20m 11.21m 9.75m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
23 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 8.81m 9.14m 11.15m 13.60m 36' 7" -
  • 10.59  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.15  
24 Tyra Payne FR-1 Buena Vista 10.72m 7.88m 10.94m 7.66m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
25 Cait Malloy SO-2 Grand View 13.36m 12.16m 10.86m 10.43m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Jennifer Plancarte JR-3 Waldorf 8.12m 12.45m 10.83m 9.75m 35' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.25  
27 Remington Deyak SR-4 St. Benedict 13.63m 8.76m 10.82m 7.79m 35' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  • 10.82  
28 Mari Shavers FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.75m 9.15m 10.77m 9.80m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
29 Kylee Van Haalen-Brown FR-1 Grand View 9.64m 10.04m 10.04m 7.53m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
30 Michaela Nordby SR-4 Waldorf 7.21m 9.38m 9.87m 9.57m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.04  
  • 9.87  
31 Konnie Washington FR-1 Wartburg 6.93m 10.05m 9.76m 11.03m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.21  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
32 Caitlyn Smith FR-1 Wartburg 6.24m 6.95m 8.91m 7.66m 29' 2.75" -
  • 7.92  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.91  
33 Rebecca Warren SO-2 Viterbo 10.00m 9.66m 8.55m 8.38m 28' 0.75" -
  • 7.83  
  • 8.55  
  • 7.18  
34 Madalyn Pinnow FR-1 Viterbo 6.47m 8.30m 8.30m 6.64m 27' 2.75" -
  • 7.98  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.30  
35 Erica Kowald SO-2 Viterbo 7.77m 8.95m 7.85m 8.32m 25' 9.25" -
  • 7.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Maren Gullingsrud FR-1 Viterbo 6.15m 5.60m 7.78m 6.30m 25' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.78  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Sydney Flatness FR-1 Grand View 11.63m 13.61m 10.82m 14.89m 9.54m 38' 2" -
17 Leah Crock FR-1 Wartburg 11.63m 12.33m 9.07m 10.58m 14.07m 38' 2" -
21 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 11.32m 11.32m 10.98m 12.11m 12.57m 37' 1.75" -
22 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 11.21m 13.90m 13.23m 13.45m 13.12m 36' 9.5" -
30 Michaela Nordby SR-4 Waldorf 9.87m 7.30m 7.90m 7.30m 11.84m 32' 4.75" -
31 Konnie Washington FR-1 Wartburg 9.76m 11.13m 11.22m 10.64m 10.74m 32' 0.25" -
32 Caitlyn Smith FR-1 Wartburg 8.91m 9.09m 11.32m 11.49m 10.78m 29' 2.75" -
33 Rebecca Warren SO-2 Viterbo 8.55m 8.12m 6.33m 7.44m 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
34 Madalyn Pinnow FR-1 Viterbo 8.30m 6.06m 9.88m 6.56m 7.47m 27' 2.75" -
35 Erica Kowald SO-2 Viterbo 7.85m 6.99m 9.34m 8.40m 10.05m 25' 9.25" -
36 Maren Gullingsrud FR-1 Viterbo 7.78m 8.95m 7.31m 6.85m 5.84m 25' 6.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 17.62m 14.64m 13.64m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 4
12 Abby Boyd JR-3 Wartburg 9.76m 10.02m 14.31m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
13 Peyton Turner FR-1 Buena Vista 14.66m 9.94m 13.17m 12.42m 40' 9" -
14 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 11.13m 10.27m 10.88m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
16 Michaela Karels FR-1 Buena Vista 12.03m 8.87m 9.84m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
19 Elizabeth Walter JR-3 St. Benedict 13.88m 13.53m 13.65m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
20 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 12.62m 8.87m 9.78m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
23 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 12.27m 9.70m 10.26m 11.15m 36' 7" -
24 Tyra Payne FR-1 Buena Vista 8.21m 8.64m 13.24m 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
25 Cait Malloy SO-2 Grand View 8.04m 9.34m 9.01m 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
26 Jennifer Plancarte JR-3 Waldorf 12.35m 12.89m 11.59m 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
27 Remington Deyak SR-4 St. Benedict 10.82m 11.47m 11.58m 10.82m 35' 6" -
29 Kylee Van Haalen-Brown FR-1 Grand View 11.85m 8.03m 11.04m 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michelle Carrillo JR-3 Grand View 18.45m 21.40m 18.45m 16.05m 23.80m 60' 6.5" 10
2 Cassidy Nerland FR-1 Grand View 16.21m 14.59m 20.75m 17.02m 18.64m 53' 2.25" 8
3 Haile Cook SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15.35m 19.65m 18.11m 15.50m 17.65m 50' 4.5" 6
4 Anna Rehberg JR-3 Wartburg 15.17m 13.35m 16.69m 15.78m 11.38m 49' 9.25" 5
6 Maryn Phillips SO-2 Grand View 14.20m 15.34m 10.22m 15.05m 11.50m 46' 7.25" 2.5
6 Emma Jacobs SO-2 Wartburg 14.20m 17.47m 17.47m 11.22m 16.33m 46' 7.25" 2.5
8 Dani Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 14.13m 11.30m 18.09m 14.70m 12.86m 46' 4.25" 1
9 Taylor Lathrum SO-2 Grand View 14.01m 16.25m 16.11m 16.81m 14.71m 45' 11.75" -
10 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 13.60m 16.86m 13.06m 9.52m 13.74m 44' 7.5" -
11 Becca Krueger SO-2 Grand View 13.56m 15.87m 10.44m 11.53m 10.44m 44' 6" -
15 Katie Halterman SO-2 Grand View 12.21m 10.50m 14.04m 13.06m 9.52m 40' 0.75" -
28 Mari Shavers FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.77m 7.97m 10.66m 7.75m 9.69m 35' 4" -