January 19, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Wartburg
(C>)
C 3:01.61 4:08.78 10
2 Wartburg
(D>)
D 4:01.33 4:08.79 8
3 Buena Vista A Tabitha Guyett, Autumn Wolf, Kristen Casbon, Wren Klump 4:13.08 4:20.90 6
4 Viterbo A Maria Gudelis, Gabriella Czech, Madison Davis, Makala Teske 4:13.28 4:26.61 5
5 Grand View A Jessica VanZuuk, Tatum Nearmyer, Dimetrea Hamilton, Lindsey Dobyns 4:54.41 4:27.64 4
6 Wartburg
(E>)
E 4:59.88 4:27.75 3
7 North Iowa Area CC A Dashawn Wyatt, Emma Davison, Ally Trager, Breazi Preston 3:27.42 4:29.37 2
8 Wartburg A Emma Sinnwell, Natalie Fober, Tessa Fields, Cassidy Christopher 4:20.06 4:30.89 1
9 Hawkeye CC A Sydney Davis, Alayna Kollasch, Joanna Topham, Emma Hartz 3:21.44 4:32.21 -
10 Buena Vista
(B>)
B Allyson Ervin, Brittini Thomas, Jessica Igarashi, Katie Puls 3:10.95 4:32.78 -
11 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
B Madi Johnson, Rebecca McDermott, Bianca Malone, Carly Hasken 4:48.35 4:37.26 -
12 Wartburg
(B>)
B Jacque Garza, Faith Soto, Allissa Neubauer, Brandi Antonio 5:06.84 4:41.50 -
13 Waldorf A Taylor Navratil, Kaila Jackson, Hayleigh Solano, Camara Green 5:53.06 4:44.72 -
14 Waldorf
(B>)
B Kimberly Talamantes, Maria Corbi Fernandez, Quentinique Wilkinson, Julissa Lara 5:43.67 4:46.39 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wartburg
(C>)
4:08.78 10
2 Wartburg
(D>)
4:08.79 8
3 Buena Vista Guyett, Wolf, Casbon, Klump 4:20.90 6
9 Hawkeye CC Davis, Kollasch, Topham, Hartz 4:32.21 -
13 Waldorf Navratil, Jackson, Solano, Green 4:44.72 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Wartburg
(E>)
5:34.69 4:27.75 4:51.85 3:31.53 4:06.33 3
8 Wartburg Sinnwell, Fober, Fields, Christopher 5:00.69 4:30.89 3:15.04 3:47.55 3:17.75 1
10 Buena Vista
(B>)
Ervin, Thomas, Igarashi, Puls 3:51.87 4:32.78 4:21.87 3:27.32 4:19.14 -
11 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
Johnson, McDermott, Malone, Hasken 6:00.44 4:37.26 5:21.63 4:59.44 3:44.58 -
14 Waldorf
(B>)
Talamantes, Corbi Fernandez, Wilkinson, Lara 5:46.54 4:46.39 4:43.53 5:46.54 5:57.99 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Viterbo Gudelis, Czech, Davis, Teske 3:59.95 4:53.28 4:02.62 4:26.61 5:14.60 3:43.96 4:29.28 5
5 Grand View VanZuuk, Nearmyer, Hamilton, Dobyns 3:07.35 5:02.44 3:42.15 4:27.64 3:23.41 5:47.94 3:50.17 4
7 North Iowa Area CC Wyatt, Davison, Trager, Preston 4:02.44 3:54.36 4:50.92 4:29.37 4:56.31 4:29.37 5:39.41 2
12 Wartburg
(B>)
Garza, Soto, Neubauer, Antonio 5:23.73 3:17.05 3:19.87 4:41.50 3:22.68 4:18.98 3:25.50 -