January 19, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sasha Elizondo FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.36 2:54.77 2:22.09 1:43.73 1:50.83
2 Destiny Reinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:52.15 2:03.78 2:22.27 2:26.54 2:16.58
3 Kelie Henderson FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:54.33 2:08.61 2:22.89 2:18.61 2:34.33
4 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 1:43.21 2:09.01 2:23.34 2:31.94 2:04.71
5 Aileen Gurrola SO-2 Colby CC 2:58.58 2:45.62 2:24.01 2:57.14 2:22.57
6 Sommer Herner FR-1 UMKC 2:41.32 1:42.27 2:24.03 1:40.83 2:42.76
7 Lacie Lindner SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:28.58 2:19.93 2:24.25 2:53.10 2:06.94
8 Vivian Sanchez SO-2 Midland 2:55.74 1:47.48 2:25.24 1:48.93 2:06.36
9 Claire Zarybnicky FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:07.40 2:32.54 2:25.27 2:33.99 3:01.59
10 Kaitlyn Shoemaker JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:08.69 1:49.71 2:26.27 3:10.16 2:36.51
11 Janna Hautala SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:46.01 1:48.95 2:27.23 1:54.84 1:44.54
12 Mady Gepford SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:36.48 1:53.67 2:27.62 2:45.34 3:00.10
13 Brittany White-Dold JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:23.57 1:49.53 2:28.01 3:03.54 2:57.62
14 Mattie Rossi FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:20.63 3:09.48 2:28.03 2:10.27 3:09.48
15 Baylee Barnett FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:01.48 2:08.89 2:28.14 3:00.73 3:05.18
16 Anna Keller SO-2 Cowley College 2:00.67 2:43.87 2:28.97 2:06.63 2:23.02
17 Allison Goos SO-2 Missouri Western 2:20.82 1:47.86 2:29.80 2:07.33 2:49.28
18 Kennedy Krejdl FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:01.47 2:40.46 2:29.96 2:29.96 3:05.95
19 Katie Weaver SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:49.57 2:55.01 2:32.18 2:24.58 2:35.23
20 Clare Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:05.67 2:53.18 2:33.25 1:54.94 3:05.44
21 Shackera Samuels FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:37.88 2:51.68 2:33.28 2:21.02 2:36.35
22 Lourdes Covarrubias SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:54.20 2:40.50 2:34.32 2:05.00 2:00.37
23 Mia Bond FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:56.38 2:49.14 2:35.17 1:51.73 3:21.73
24 Caitlyn Juhl SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:37.03 2:55.69 2:35.47 1:50.39 2:41.69
25 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell Senior KC Smoke 2:35.76 1:52.15 2:35.76 2:51.34 2:34.21
26 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 2:48.53 2:46.97 2:36.04 2:15.76 2:36.04
27 Sarah Bird SO-2 Tabor 2:40.82 2:00.22 2:36.13 1:49.30 2:18.96
28 Kathryn Lofland SR-4 William Jewell 3:04.41 2:08.15 2:36.28 2:48.79 2:40.97
29 Sydney Foster FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:38.73 3:16.44 2:37.15 1:57.87 2:48.15
30 Gabby Gracia SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.98 2:45.88 2:39.50 3:24.16 3:27.35
31 Allyson Moore FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:19.15 3:04.69 2:40.60 2:48.63 2:43.82
32 Haley George SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:31.31 3:24.99 2:42.69 1:57.14 2:49.20
33 Emma Campbell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:54.03 3:18.73 2:42.89 2:08.69 3:10.59
34 Keeley Kroeker SR-4 Tabor 2:51.12 2:02.23 2:42.97 2:21.79 2:47.86
35 Julie Loewen SR-4 Tabor 2:28.61 3:24.13 2:43.30 2:12.28 2:51.47
36 Courtney Batchman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:16.48 2:43.73 2:43.73 3:23.03 2:32.27
37 Divina Flores SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:11.66 2:01.22 2:43.81 2:35.62 2:52.00
38 Katherine Sliger FR-1 William Jewell 2:27.96 2:09.88 2:44.40 3:14.00 3:17.28
39 Brooklynn Riggle FR-1 Cowley College 3:33.71 3:28.62 2:49.61 3:33.71 2:49.61
40 Camila Hernandez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:04.42 2:35.89 3:12.45 2:45.51 3:12.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sasha Elizondo FR-1 Cowley College 2:34.88 2:22.09 2:03.62 2:29.20 2:17.83 2:49.09 2:20.67
2 Destiny Reinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:02.36 2:22.27 2:26.54 2:06.62 2:16.58 1:42.44 2:39.35
3 Kelie Henderson FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:57.19 2:22.89 2:42.90 2:37.18 1:44.31 1:51.46 1:47.17
4 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 2:31.94 2:23.34 2:03.28 2:13.31 2:36.24 2:20.48 2:09.01
5 Aileen Gurrola SO-2 Colby CC 2:41.30 2:24.01 1:58.09 2:22.57 2:52.82 3:00.02 2:44.18
6 Sommer Herner FR-1 UMKC 1:53.79 2:24.03 1:43.71 1:56.67 2:00.99 2:05.31 1:49.47
7 Lacie Lindner SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.85 2:24.25 2:32.91 1:43.86 2:14.16 1:46.75 2:15.60
9 Claire Zarybnicky FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:54.33 2:25.27 2:02.03 1:47.50 2:35.44 2:58.69 1:54.77
11 Janna Hautala SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:49.32 2:27.23 2:44.90 2:47.85 2:36.07 2:36.07 1:43.06
16 Anna Keller SO-2 Cowley College 2:20.04 2:28.97 2:11.10 2:08.12 2:45.36 3:09.20 2:27.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Vivian Sanchez SO-2 Midland 2:57.20 2:00.55 2:02.01 2:25.24
10 Kaitlyn Shoemaker JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:04.30 2:46.75 3:02.84 2:26.27
12 Mady Gepford SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:10.43 3:01.58 2:20.24 2:27.62
17 Allison Goos SO-2 Missouri Western 2:11.83 2:38.79 3:02.76 2:29.80
19 Katie Weaver SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:09.36 1:52.62 2:36.75 2:32.18
20 Clare Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:50.34 2:07.20 3:06.97 2:33.25
22 Lourdes Covarrubias SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3:03.64 2:06.55 3:00.56 2:34.32
23 Mia Bond FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3:03.10 1:48.62 2:15.00 2:35.17
26 Janeane Hernandez JR-3 Baker 2:09.52 2:17.32 2:25.12 2:36.04
29 Sydney Foster FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:30.87 2:45.01 3:00.73 2:37.15
37 Divina Flores SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:03.47 2:12.69 2:06.14 2:43.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Brittany White-Dold JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.01
14 Mattie Rossi FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:28.03
24 Caitlyn Juhl SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:35.47
25 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell Senior KC Smoke 2:35.76
27 Sarah Bird SO-2 Tabor 2:36.13
28 Kathryn Lofland SR-4 William Jewell 2:36.28
31 Allyson Moore FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:40.60
35 Julie Loewen SR-4 Tabor 2:43.30
36 Courtney Batchman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:43.73
39 Brooklynn Riggle FR-1 Cowley College 2:49.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Baylee Barnett FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:28.14
18 Kennedy Krejdl FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:29.96
21 Shackera Samuels FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:33.28
30 Gabby Gracia SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:39.50
32 Haley George SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:42.69
33 Emma Campbell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:42.89
34 Keeley Kroeker SR-4 Tabor 2:42.97
38 Katherine Sliger FR-1 William Jewell 2:44.40
40 Camila Hernandez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:12.45