January 19, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri Southern A Morgan Smith, Elizabeth Adeoye, Rachel Ray, Jasmine Deckard 4:36.63 4:43.66 4:34.29 4:10.84 3:47.40 3:54.43 4:53.04
2 NW Missouri A Hiba Mahgoub, Addie Palser, Moe Bianchi, Mercedes Isaacson-Cover 3:50.11 2:46.71 4:08.89 3:43.06 3:26.63 3:54.80 3:19.58
3 Baker A Myah Yoder, Myan Elrington, Kaycee Mayfield, Gloria Mares 4:02.09 3:16.10 2:59.15 4:16.62 4:02.09 4:02.09 3:20.94
4 Highland CC A Edita Sklenska, Sedrickia Wynn, Octavia Wright, Cossan Campbell 4:36.32 3:16.33 3:57.54 3:23.60 3:28.45 4:02.38 3:16.33
5 UMKC A Louisa Nylander, Carolyn Ross, Chesney Walker, Lillian Schnakenberg 4:43.78 4:53.48 4:51.05 4:41.35 4:12.25 4:02.54 3:43.14
6 Iowa Western CC A Dorcas Gyimah, Asshanni Robb, Aliyah George, Christine Irving 3:28.16 4:04.89 4:31.83 4:39.18 3:40.40 4:04.89 3:25.71
7 Benedictine (Kan.) A Maddie Minnaert, Teresa Ambuul, Cameryn Specht, Ashley Wurtenberger 2:59.09 3:21.17 3:57.96 3:13.81 3:16.26 4:05.32 4:02.87
8 Missouri Western A Savannah Simmons, Symonne Holland, Alison Nutt, Abbie Hale 3:58.42 5:04.78 2:54.51 3:51.05 4:08.25 4:05.79 3:48.59
9 Missouri Southern
(B>)
B Claire Luallen, Deiajuane Watts, Ashlynn Vanatter, Miracle Grant 3:35.22 5:19.11 5:19.11 2:55.64 3:17.90 4:07.37 3:47.58
10 Nebraska-Kearney A Katie Hastings, Jessica Lahm, Micheala Hoffman, Lacie Lindner 4:26.66 4:06.53 5:04.39 3:23.77 3:26.28 4:11.56 5:24.52
11 Cloud County CC A Chanice Forbes, Myflore Methelus, Kenisha Stubbs, Jessica Williams 3:36.91 3:06.65 4:37.45 3:47.00 3:36.91 4:12.22 5:07.71
12 Missouri Western
(B>)
B Morgan Doyle, Grace Schottel, Chaniya Alioth, Taylor Robinson 5:29.21 3:59.89 2:58.64 3:06.30 4:33.07 4:15.20 4:30.52
13 Cowley College A Sasha Elizondo, Anna Keller, Harlie Schmeling/Hanso, Ieshia Dickerson 3:42.08 4:31.15 4:28.56 3:42.08 5:22.79 4:18.23 3:34.33
14 Benedictine (Kan.)
(B>)
B Claire Zarybnicky, Maria Doyle, Katie Weaver, Melanie Cozzi 5:37.97 4:38.17 4:43.37 3:51.38 3:30.58 4:19.97 5:06.77
15 Baker
(B>)
B Alexis Meeks, Alyssa Meeks, Jordan Hawman, Larissa Widler 3:35.97 4:33.21 3:25.56 3:35.97 3:33.37 4:20.20 5:14.85
16 Iowa Western CC
(B>)
B Amya Clarke, Caitlyn Juhl, Kitra Bell, Neri Getraide 4:29.15 3:44.29 4:00.13 4:26.51 3:09.99 4:23.87 5:21.93
17 Tabor A Taylor Quiring, Sarah Bird, Julie Loewen, Keeley Kroeker 3:25.48 4:06.58 4:14.80 4:58.63 5:28.77 4:33.97 4:20.28
18 Colby CC A Aileen Gurrola, Emery Swan, Allison Hiatt, Emily Westeman 3:40.18 5:16.16 6:04.15 5:33.09 6:01.32 4:42.28 3:51.47
  Nebraska-Kearney
(B>)
B April Graham, Baylee Barnett, Alyssa Schlaht, Traci Cooley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri Southern Smith, Adeoye, Ray, Deckard 2:44.11 4:41.32 3:19.27 4:15.53 3:26.30 3:54.43
2 NW Missouri Mahgoub, Palser, Bianchi, Isaacson-Cover 3:19.58 3:38.37 4:32.37 3:54.80 5:05.24 3:54.80
3 Baker Yoder, Elrington, Mayfield, Mares 2:51.89 3:59.67 3:49.99 3:52.41 5:02.62 4:02.09
4 Highland CC Sklenska, Wynn, Wright, Campbell 3:40.57 2:56.94 5:02.98 3:09.06 5:02.98 4:02.38
5 UMKC Nylander, Ross, Walker, Schnakenberg 3:01.91 4:36.50 3:57.69 3:52.84 3:26.16 4:02.54
6 Iowa Western CC Gyimah, Robb, George, Irving 3:01.22 4:31.83 4:02.45 5:18.36 3:15.92 4:04.89
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
7 Benedictine (Kan.) Minnaert, Ambuul, Specht, Wurtenberger 4:05.32 4:39.67
8 Missouri Western Simmons, Holland, Nutt, Hale 4:05.79 3:21.55
9 Missouri Southern
(B>)
Luallen, Watts, Vanatter, Grant 4:07.37 3:59.95
10 Nebraska-Kearney Hastings, Lahm, Hoffman, Lindner 4:11.56 4:11.56
15 Baker
(B>)
Meeks, Meeks, Hawman, Widler 4:20.20 3:43.78
16 Iowa Western CC
(B>)
Clarke, Juhl, Bell, Getraide 4:23.87 5:40.40
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Missouri Western
(B>)
Doyle, Schottel, Alioth, Robinson 4:15.20
13 Cowley College Elizondo, Keller, Schmeling/Hanso, Dickerson 4:18.23
14 Benedictine (Kan.)
(B>)
Zarybnicky, Doyle, Weaver, Cozzi 4:19.97
18 Colby CC Gurrola, Swan, Hiatt, Westeman 4:42.28
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
11 Cloud County CC Forbes, Methelus, Stubbs, Williams 3:06.65 4:12.22
17 Tabor Quiring, Bird, Loewen, Kroeker 3:22.74 4:33.97
  Nebraska-Kearney
(B>)
Graham, Barnett, Schlaht, Cooley DNF DNF