January 26, 2019
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Gray JR-3 Wittenberg 2:51.46 2:22.88 2:07.17 1:40.02 10
2 Ellie Haland SO-2 Earlham 2:02.62 2:24.25 1:42.42 1:40.98 8
3 Pearl Cooper SO-2 Allegheny 2:06.57 2:30.67 2:48.75 1:46.98 6
4 Olivia Hammons   Unattached 2:33.87 2:35.42 2:27.65 2:40.09 -
5 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 3:19.56 2:35.90 1:56.93 2:01.61 5
6 Meagan Balch FR-1 Denison 2:47.65 2:36.68 2:25.72 1:55.95 4
7 Kara Travers SO-2 Allegheny 2:25.79 2:36.76 3:23.79 2:08.55 3
8 Remy Haggerty FR-1 Earlham 2:26.05 2:37.04 3:22.59 2:24.48 2
9 Kayla Bertholf FR-1 Wooster 2:02.47 2:39.05 1:54.52 2:35.87 1
10 Cymone Horton SO-2 Wittenberg 2:17.31 2:49.51 2:19.00 2:02.05 -
11 Sarah Radziewicz SO-2 Denison 2:09.63 2:50.56 3:04.21 3:38.32 -
12 Madison Nadler JR-3 Wittenberg 3:21.61 2:50.85 3:04.52 3:11.36 -
13 Katie Hodson JR-3 Wittenberg 3:02.35 2:52.02 2:52.02 3:12.67 -
14 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 2:29.82 2:54.21 3:13.38 2:21.11 -
15 Stefanie Rodrigues FR-1 Denison 3:13.33 2:55.75 2:29.39 3:13.33 -
16 Miette Hennesey FR-1 Earlham 3:00.96 2:57.41 2:11.29 3:24.03 -
17 Ally Martin FR-1 Allegheny 2:18.49 2:57.55 3:11.76 2:13.17 -
18 Krishna Cousins FR-1 Earlham 3:00.90 2:59.10 3:25.97 2:12.54 -
19 Alayt Issak SO-2 Wooster 2:16.39 3:04.30 2:20.07 3:59.59 -
20 Carina Arnosti JR-3 Wooster 3:42.71 3:07.15 2:16.62 2:50.31 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kayla Bertholf FR-1 Wooster 2:02.47 1:54.52 2:39.05 2:29.51 2:56.55 1
12 Madison Nadler JR-3 Wittenberg 3:21.61 2:20.10 2:50.85 2:30.35 2:09.85 -
13 Katie Hodson JR-3 Wittenberg 3:43.63 2:09.02 2:52.02 3:38.47 3:02.35 -
14 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 3:15.12 2:21.11 2:54.21 3:23.83 2:03.69 -
15 Stefanie Rodrigues FR-1 Denison 2:13.57 3:11.57 2:55.75 2:59.27 3:23.87 -
16 Miette Hennesey FR-1 Earlham 3:47.09 3:48.86 2:57.41 3:25.80 3:20.48 -
17 Ally Martin FR-1 Allegheny 3:27.74 2:54.00 2:57.55 3:45.49 3:40.17 -
18 Krishna Cousins FR-1 Earlham 3:40.30 2:41.19 2:59.10 2:59.10 3:43.88 -
19 Alayt Issak SO-2 Wooster 2:20.07 3:55.91 3:04.30 2:44.03 2:18.23 -
20 Carina Arnosti JR-3 Wooster 2:29.72 2:55.93 3:07.15 3:55.81 3:25.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Gray JR-3 Wittenberg 2:30.03 1:42.88 1:41.45 2:22.88 10
2 Ellie Haland SO-2 Earlham 2:47.33 1:43.86 1:48.19 2:24.25 8
3 Pearl Cooper SO-2 Allegheny 2:33.69 2:41.22 1:59.03 2:30.67 6
4 Olivia Hammons   Unattached 3:15.83 2:19.88 1:58.12 2:35.42 -
5 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 3:03.97 2:32.79 2:46.82 2:35.90 5
6 Meagan Balch FR-1 Denison 1:55.95 3:17.42 2:17.88 2:36.68 4
7 Kara Travers SO-2 Allegheny 3:19.09 2:13.25 2:22.66 2:36.76 3
8 Remy Haggerty FR-1 Earlham 2:40.18 2:33.90 2:48.04 2:37.04 2
10 Cymone Horton SO-2 Wittenberg 2:27.48 3:26.81 2:08.83 2:49.51 -
11 Sarah Radziewicz SO-2 Denison 3:17.85 2:01.10 3:41.73 2:50.56 -