January 26, 2019
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Klonowski SO-2 Wooster 2:02.32 1:31.74 10
2 Kevin Long FR-1 Allegheny 2:05.49 2:23.06 8
3 Aedan Pettit JR-3 Wooster 2:05.80 2:18.38 6
4 Jack Chambers FR-1 Wittenberg 2:06.62 2:26.88 5
5 Brian Lief SR-4 Wooster 2:08.00 2:09.28 4
6 Simon Weyer SR-4 Wooster 2:08.07 1:59.11 3
7 Michael Grady SO-2 Earlham 2:08.31 1:41.37 2
8 Ian Shriner SO-2 Earlham 2:09.36 2:23.59 1
9 Christian Geer JR-3 Allegheny 2:09.86 2:29.34 -
10 Travis Mentzer FR-1 Wittenberg 2:12.46 2:50.88 -
11 Kevin Towle SR-4 Kenyon 2:12.53 1:35.43 -
12 Andrew Gold SR-4 Wooster 2:12.70 2:03.42 -
13 Anthony Luis FR-1 Earlham 2:12.92 1:58.30 -
14 Aidan Enright SO-2 Wooster 2:13.70 2:05.68 -
15 Keanan Ginell FR-1 Denison 2:16.20 2:31.19 -
16 Qiyam Stewart SO-2 Kenyon 2:19.27 2:44.34 -
17 Zackary Johnston FR-1 Denison 2:20.36 2:30.19 -
18 William Sutherland SO-2 Allegheny 2:22.32 2:06.67 -
19 Austin Shaw SO-2 Allegheny 2:24.47 1:51.25 -
20 Noah Crane SO-2 Wooster 2:25.69 2:27.15 -
21 Henry Epling JR-3 Wooster 2:28.54 3:01.22 -
22 Wesley Smith SO-2 Earlham 2:29.50 2:42.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 William Sutherland SO-2 Allegheny 1:53.86 2:19.48 2:36.56 2:08.09 2:22.32 -
19 Austin Shaw SO-2 Allegheny 1:41.13 1:46.91 3:04.93 1:55.58 2:24.47 -
20 Noah Crane SO-2 Wooster 2:34.44 1:58.01 2:43.18 2:19.87 2:25.69 -
21 Henry Epling JR-3 Wooster 2:56.77 2:37.46 2:55.28 2:50.82 2:28.54 -
22 Wesley Smith SO-2 Earlham 2:01.10 1:52.13 3:06.88 2:45.95 2:29.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jack Chambers FR-1 Wittenberg 1:48.90 1:37.50 2:10.42 2:06.62 2:28.15 1:38.77 5
10 Travis Mentzer FR-1 Wittenberg 2:12.46 1:55.24 2:36.31 2:12.46 1:49.95 1:40.67 -
11 Kevin Towle SR-4 Kenyon 2:43.02 2:23.14 2:48.32 2:12.53 1:50.00 1:50.00 -
12 Andrew Gold SR-4 Wooster 2:15.36 1:46.16 1:42.18 2:12.70 2:33.94 2:11.38 -
13 Anthony Luis FR-1 Earlham 2:16.91 2:02.29 2:52.80 2:12.92 1:42.35 1:46.34 -
14 Aidan Enright SO-2 Wooster 2:53.81 1:44.29 1:53.65 2:13.70 2:01.67 2:45.79 -
15 Keanan Ginell FR-1 Denison 2:09.39 2:42.08 1:43.52 2:16.20 1:48.96 2:51.62 -
16 Qiyam Stewart SO-2 Kenyon 2:27.63 2:10.92 2:45.74 2:19.27 2:40.16 2:59.66 -
17 Zackary Johnston FR-1 Denison 3:01.07 2:38.61 2:10.54 2:20.36 1:55.10 1:41.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Klonowski SO-2 Wooster 1:47.65 2:02.32 1:57.43 10
2 Kevin Long FR-1 Allegheny 2:13.02 2:05.49 2:43.14 8
3 Aedan Pettit JR-3 Wooster 1:46.93 2:05.80 1:50.71 6
5 Brian Lief SR-4 Wooster 1:51.36 2:08.00 1:29.60 4
6 Simon Weyer SR-4 Wooster 1:39.90 2:08.07 1:57.83 3
7 Michael Grady SO-2 Earlham 2:22.43 2:08.31 1:58.05 2
8 Ian Shriner SO-2 Earlham 1:48.67 2:09.36 2:04.19 1
9 Christian Geer JR-3 Allegheny 2:21.55 2:09.86 2:25.45 -