January 18, 2019
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tris Dodge SR-4 Carleton 8:55.89 8:09.07 6:40.62 8:40.28 6:30.21 10:08.73 7:58.66 7
2 Matthew Wilkinson SO-2 Carleton 8:42.00 7:18.48 8:26.34 8:42.00 10:00.30 10:05.52 6:41.94 5
3 Thomas Lerdall SR-4 St. Olaf 7:04.53 6:54.05 10:49.90 8:44.11 7:15.02 9:10.32 7:51.70 4
4 Justin Furcich SR-4 St. Olaf 8:34.76 11:12.34 11:07.08 8:45.26 7:00.21 6:28.70 11:17.59 3
5 Elliot Kadrofske JR-3 St. Olaf 7:17.81 11:20.45 7:38.91 8:47.48 7:38.91 10:27.71 7:12.54 -
6 Cameron Meikle JR-3 Carleton 6:26.28 11:27.89 9:26.18 8:49.14 9:10.31 7:19.19 8:33.27 -
7 Reuben Kosche FR-1 St. Olaf 10:31.67 8:55.31 10:53.08 8:55.31 8:33.90 7:13.61 7:51.08 -
8 William Anderson SR-4 St. Olaf 10:37.75 9:43.70 7:44.80 9:00.46 7:12.37 10:59.37 10:10.72 -
9 Adam Nakasaka FR-1 Carleton 11:19.40 6:42.21 7:14.82 9:03.52 8:09.17 9:14.39 10:25.05 -
10 Andrew Plumb SR-4 St. Olaf 8:59.01 8:48.12 10:47.90 9:04.45 6:53.79 10:04.34 6:48.34 -
11 Ben Santos FR-1 Carleton 6:28.14 9:06.67 10:06.81 9:06.67 10:12.27 11:28.81 9:01.21 -
12 Keenan Ronayne SR-4 Carleton 7:46.09 7:01.70 7:29.44 9:14.86 7:34.99 10:49.19 10:49.19 -
13 Stephen Lavey FR-1 Carleton 11:35.13 6:57.08 8:59.42 9:16.10 8:20.49 10:17.28 9:55.03 -
14 Jonah Herzog SO-2 St. Olaf 10:30.22 10:35.84 7:07.65 9:22.69 9:45.20 6:50.77 9:45.20 -
15 Alex Schneider SR-4 Carleton 9:05.03 10:43.59 11:47.37 9:39.81 8:18.64 8:41.83 9:22.42 -
16 Peter Larson FR-1 St. Olaf 10:00.23 10:11.88 7:05.40 9:42.74 7:22.89 12:08.43 6:47.92 -
  Edward Hershewe JR-3 Carleton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Liban Jama SO-2 St. Olaf NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Reuben Kosche FR-1 St. Olaf 8:17.84 8:55.31 9:22.08 -
9 Adam Nakasaka FR-1 Carleton 10:03.31 9:03.52 7:25.69 -
11 Ben Santos FR-1 Carleton 10:34.14 9:06.67 8:17.47 -
12 Keenan Ronayne SR-4 Carleton 11:00.29 9:14.86 9:03.77 -
13 Stephen Lavey FR-1 Carleton 6:40.40 9:16.10 10:00.59 -
14 Jonah Herzog SO-2 St. Olaf 9:00.19 9:22.69 8:26.43 -
15 Alex Schneider SR-4 Carleton 8:01.25 9:39.81 11:29.98 -
16 Peter Larson FR-1 St. Olaf 10:06.05 9:42.74 10:58.50 -
  Edward Hershewe JR-3 Carleton NT NT NT -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tris Dodge SR-4 Carleton 8:09.07 6:30.21 8:35.08 6:25.01 11:16.37 8:40.28 7
2 Matthew Wilkinson SO-2 Carleton 10:31.62 11:13.38 10:10.74 10:31.62 7:13.26 8:42.00 5
3 Thomas Lerdall SR-4 St. Olaf 9:52.25 9:52.25 7:09.77 10:34.18 11:00.38 8:44.11 4
4 Justin Furcich SR-4 St. Olaf 9:11.53 11:22.84 8:03.24 7:52.74 7:57.99 8:45.26 3
5 Elliot Kadrofske JR-3 St. Olaf 6:19.79 9:19.13 8:42.21 8:15.84 8:36.93 8:47.48 -
6 Cameron Meikle JR-3 Carleton 6:10.40 11:01.43 10:03.22 9:05.02 8:12.10 8:49.14 -
8 William Anderson SR-4 St. Olaf 9:16.68 7:33.99 11:10.17 8:49.65 11:15.58 9:00.46 -
10 Andrew Plumb SR-4 St. Olaf 9:04.45 8:20.90 7:26.45 7:59.12 10:09.79 9:04.45 -
  Liban Jama SO-2 St. Olaf NT NT NT NT NT NT -