January 18, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Schyvinck SR-4 Winona State 48.11 56.13 57.27 10
2 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 42.13 1:06.37 57.71 8
3 Mackenzie Woodard SO-2 Minnesota State 54.70 43.06 58.19 6
4 Crystal Malone JR-3 Minnesota State 1:10.70 1:15.38 58.43 5
5 Emma Rezac SO-2 Northern State 50.91 56.17 58.51 4
6 Kalley Harris SO-2 Winona State 41.24 44.78 58.91 3
7 Johnna Patterson JR-3 Winona State 1:10.57 43.89 59.30 2
8 Krista Steele SR-4 South Dakota St. 53.43 50.46 59.36 1
9 Kari Schneiss SR-4 Winona State 1:06.67 58.86 1:00.06 -
10 Kendall Zeman FR-1 Winona State 1:09.93 1:04.50 1:00.28 -
11 Madison Barnes JR-3 Northern State 1:10.22 50.24 1:00.53 -
12 Chelsey Bad Moccasin SO-2 Minnesota State 1:10.88 51.50 1:00.58 -
13 Isabel Kinzer SO-2 Northern State 1:06.68 55.77 1:00.61 -
14 Sydney Mudgett SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:05.52 55.81 1:00.66 -
15 Kaitlyn Mulder FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 46.74 1:09.81 1:00.70 -
16 Lauren Magnuson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.49 42.73 1:01.04 -
17 Rose Gaye FR-1 Minnesota State 58.15 44.69 1:01.21 -
18 Bridget Brown JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:04.02 54.78 1:01.55 -
19 Amanda Wanie SR-4 Winona State 48.83 1:19.73 1:01.80 -
20 Molli Vasa FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:17.38 45.19 1:01.90 -
21 Cassidy Lackovic FR-1 St. Cloud State 59.46 47.69 1:01.93 -
22 Enyo Edeh FR-1 Minnesota State 1:07.51 1:06.27 1:01.93 -
23 Ashley Solano SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:19.35 1:09.36 1:02.48 -
24 Nichole Sample FR-1 South Dakota St. 58.76 47.51 1:02.51 -
25 Anna Albenesius SO-2 Minnesota State 1:11.19 1:14.37 1:03.56 -
26 Morgan Rothschadl JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:14.00 1:22.93 1:03.79 -
27 Allison Birks SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.62 47.48 1:04.16 -
28 Sarah Westerman JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 56.29 1:21.53 1:04.70 -
29 Tacora Taylor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 48.60 1:00.26 1:04.79 -
30 Emily Beckmann FR-1 Minnesota State 1:04.56 51.52 1:05.21 -
31 Olivia Bennot FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:23.20 57.00 1:05.51 -
32 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 57.70 46.55 1:05.56 -
33 Angela Brinkman SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.18 49.48 1:06.86 -
34 Zoe Hoekstra FR-1 Dordt 1:21.08 59.22 1:10.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Schyvinck SR-4 Winona State 1:06.44 46.97 57.27 10
2 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 42.13 1:13.87 57.71 8
3 Mackenzie Woodard SO-2 Minnesota State 55.87 1:08.67 58.19 6
4 Crystal Malone JR-3 Minnesota State 1:15.38 41.49 58.43 5
6 Kalley Harris SO-2 Winona State 45.95 44.19 58.91 3
7 Johnna Patterson JR-3 Winona State 42.11 47.44 59.30 2
9 Kari Schneiss SR-4 Winona State 1:02.47 1:04.87 1:00.06 -
14 Sydney Mudgett SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.88 1:04.30 1:00.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Emma Rezac SO-2 Northern State 57.34 58.51 1:05.54 57.93 4
8 Krista Steele SR-4 South Dakota St. 53.43 59.36 49.87 54.02 1
10 Kendall Zeman FR-1 Winona State 44.01 1:00.28 57.87 1:16.56 -
12 Chelsey Bad Moccasin SO-2 Minnesota State 58.16 1:00.58 52.10 1:10.88 -
13 Isabel Kinzer SO-2 Northern State 55.16 1:00.61 1:13.34 59.40 -
17 Rose Gaye FR-1 Minnesota State 1:05.50 1:01.21 1:06.72 1:17.13 -
19 Amanda Wanie SR-4 Winona State 55.62 1:01.80 46.35 1:19.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Madison Barnes JR-3 Northern State 1:00.53 47.82 -
15 Kaitlyn Mulder FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.70 1:03.74 -
16 Lauren Magnuson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.04 49.45 -
18 Bridget Brown JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:01.55 1:01.55 -
20 Molli Vasa FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:01.90 46.43 -
22 Enyo Edeh FR-1 Minnesota State 1:01.93 1:08.75 -
23 Ashley Solano SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.48 1:06.23 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Cassidy Lackovic FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:03.17 44.59 58.84 1:02.55 1:01.93 1:10.60 -
25 Anna Albenesius SO-2 Minnesota State 1:22.00 1:01.66 1:05.47 1:13.10 1:03.56 45.77 -
26 Morgan Rothschadl JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 52.31 44.66 1:15.28 1:11.45 1:03.79 1:16.55 -
27 Allison Birks SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.62 57.75 55.82 1:12.50 1:04.16 55.18 -
28 Sarah Westerman JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:19.59 1:23.47 1:11.17 1:23.47 1:04.70 1:05.35 -
31 Olivia Bennot FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:14.03 1:08.79 54.38 55.03 1:05.51 1:24.51 -
32 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 1:21.95 1:18.68 57.04 1:01.63 1:05.56 1:08.84 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Nichole Sample FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:02.51 -
29 Tacora Taylor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.79 -
30 Emily Beckmann FR-1 Minnesota State 1:05.21 -
33 Angela Brinkman SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.86 -
34 Zoe Hoekstra FR-1 Dordt 1:10.50 -