February 11, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iantha Wright FR-1 Life 24.67 24.18 31.33 22.70 25.66 25.17
2 Safia Bright JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 25.02 22.27 26.53 30.03 23.52 29.53
3 Dymanique Thompson SO-2 Cumberlands 25.56 25.56 29.40 32.72 25.56 25.31
4 Morgan Daniels SR-4 Montevallo 25.68 32.62 24.14 23.63 18.75 32.87
5 Sonora Thompson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.94 29.58 29.32 23.35 30.35 18.42
6 Jasmine Radford JR-3 Clayton State 25.97 22.86 27.79 29.35 24.42 32.21
7 Julia Graham JR-3 Piedmont 26.01 21.33 20.29 25.75 26.01 26.27
8 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 26.22 25.70 33.04 23.08 23.34 25.96
9 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson SO-2 Clayton State 26.25 22.05 19.43 18.38 19.95 26.25
10 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 26.42 26.69 28.54 19.82 29.33 25.37
11 Chaviya Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 26.56 21.78 23.91 30.55 20.46 19.13
12 Sierra Glenn SR-4 Clayton State 26.57 32.95 22.85 24.71 27.37 29.50
13 Marie Ninamou SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 26.67 26.94 25.61 29.87 23.47 23.47
14 Azariah Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 26.68 18.68 20.81 32.02 25.35 28.28
15 Hunter Chavarry SR-4 Montevallo 26.71 24.84 23.51 31.25 28.32 23.78
16 Faith Wilson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.85 25.78 29.81 33.30 27.66 20.95
17 Selena Barnett FR-1 Cumberlands 26.86 33.85 24.18 31.43 22.57 22.30
18 Maliyah Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 26.98 22.40 25.37 33.19 21.05 32.92
19 Kim Lester FR-1 Pikeville 27.01 19.72 30.80 28.90 24.04 26.20
20 Kimeesha Whitlock FR-1 Methodist 27.13 25.23 23.34 23.61 23.88 35.00
21 Sarah Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 27.29 25.11 19.38 33.84 28.93 21.29
22 Anteca Hill FR-1 Piedmont 27.42 19.20 35.65 25.50 34.83 31.26
23 Jasmine Hughes SO-2 Piedmont 27.45 33.77 20.04 32.12 21.69 29.92
24 Keniya Smith FR-1 Campbellsville 27.50 31.90 25.85 32.73 20.08 21.45
25 Erione Woods SO-2 Montevallo 27.53 31.39 20.93 31.11 32.49 23.40
26 Megan McMannon SO-2 Cumberlands 27.53 29.74 35.52 24.51 26.71 28.91
27 Carolina Teague FR-1 Millsaps 27.58 23.45 26.20 25.65 23.72 28.69
28 Jahlia McNealy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 27.64 21.01 34.55 33.72 24.60 29.86
29 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Montevallo 27.67 34.87 35.98 32.65 23.25 33.48
30 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 27.71 26.05 22.17 32.70 24.94 26.88
31 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 27.76 33.04 26.38 31.10 35.54 31.93
32 Kelsie Schiavone SR-4 U. of the South 27.79 23.63 36.13 21.68 21.12 30.57
33 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.90 35.72 20.37 33.20 21.49 35.16
34 De'Avion Mahone FR-1 Campbellsville 27.94 35.21 29.06 33.81 29.34 29.34
35 Cimone Toppin JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.01 26.05 31.10 20.45 33.06 34.46
36 Alexandra Leonardis JR-3 Piedmont 28.23 25.98 31.62 33.03 36.70 34.73
37 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.27 35.62 19.79 35.62 36.47 33.08
38 Krystan Armstrong FR-1 Campbellsville 28.34 24.38 30.04 25.79 31.46 22.11
39 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.53 34.53 23.40 24.25 35.95 34.81
40 Courtney Reid SO-2 Piedmont 28.68 32.13 26.39 24.38 35.85 34.13
41 J'Mya Burks FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.77 29.64 37.12 21.58 34.53 30.21
42 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 28.97 22.02 34.77 37.67 37.38 36.51
43 Olivia Mague FR-1 Methodist 29.14 23.32 30.60 24.48 36.43 31.18
44 Elizabeth Howell FR-1 Piedmont 29.18 24.52 21.89 26.85 21.31 25.10
45 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 29.40 20.58 20.88 27.93 31.46 33.23
46 Demia Mitchell SO-2 Piedmont 29.51 22.73 26.86 24.50 27.74 35.71
47 Chakalyn Patterson FR-1 Methodist 29.84 31.34 30.74 34.02 31.04 29.84
48 Jana Payne SR-4 Montevallo 29.95 22.47 30.55 29.95 35.05 37.44
49 Tori Oehler FR-1 Shawnee State 29.96 27.87 36.56 29.36 29.07 38.35
50 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 30.10 25.89 34.62 37.93 23.48 24.99
51 Charity Stoltz SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.13 38.87 35.86 29.53 25.61 30.74
52 Aareven Gilbert JR-3 Life 30.40 22.50 27.06 33.75 27.97 26.15
53 Lenice Tyrell SO-2 Oglethorpe 30.58 39.45 22.94 35.48 29.67 28.44
54 Lexi Blair FR-1 Shawnee State 31.23 32.17 23.74 34.36 38.10 38.73
55 Jayna Collins FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 31.52 27.74 22.38 28.37 32.15 30.26
56 Myah Menfee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 31.80 22.58 27.03 34.67 23.54 39.75
57 Abigail Blankenship FR-1 Shawnee State 31.85 40.45 30.58 30.90 35.99 34.40
58 Julie Price FR-1 Shawnee State 32.03 37.48 37.80 26.59 37.48 33.64
59 Madison Patton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 32.19 33.16 38.63 39.28 32.52 29.94
60 Chloe Elliott FR-1 Shawnee State 32.77 38.02 38.34 28.84 27.20 34.74
61 Ellen Ortlip SR-4 Covenant 34.22 30.80 32.51 41.41 25.67 43.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iantha Wright FR-1 Life 18.26 27.39 22.95 24.67 21.22 26.65 18.75
2 Safia Bright JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 27.03 22.77 22.77 25.02 18.52 18.02 27.28
4 Morgan Daniels SR-4 Montevallo 30.56 21.58 20.55 25.68 31.08 28.51 30.56
6 Jasmine Radford JR-3 Clayton State 22.60 30.13 20.26 25.97 30.13 25.97 29.87
10 Aliyah Gillespie SR-4 Millsaps 32.50 24.31 27.22 26.42 31.44 28.01 23.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dymanique Thompson SO-2 Cumberlands 25.56 30.16 23.52 31.95 24.54
8 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 26.22 18.62 25.96 30.16 23.34
11 Chaviya Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 26.56 25.77 23.38 30.28 33.74
12 Sierra Glenn SR-4 Clayton State 26.57 27.90 24.45 18.87 33.75
29 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Montevallo 27.67 25.18 35.70 20.76 32.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Sonora Thompson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.35 25.94
7 Julia Graham JR-3 Piedmont 29.92 26.01
14 Azariah Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 21.35 26.68
15 Hunter Chavarry SR-4 Montevallo 23.78 26.71
30 Meredith Stuber SR-4 U. of the South 31.87 27.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson SO-2 Clayton State 34.13 32.03 26.25 24.15
13 Marie Ninamou SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 18.67 22.14 26.67 34.68
16 Faith Wilson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 33.57 27.93 26.85 20.68
19 Kim Lester FR-1 Pikeville 29.99 22.15 27.01 33.50
40 Courtney Reid SO-2 Piedmont 34.71 25.82 28.68 26.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Selena Barnett FR-1 Cumberlands 25.79 29.28 26.06 22.30 26.86
18 Maliyah Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 27.25 25.37 21.59 31.30 26.98
21 Sarah Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 24.57 32.21 20.20 32.21 27.29
23 Jasmine Hughes SO-2 Piedmont 30.20 26.08 31.30 34.87 27.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Anteca Hill FR-1 Piedmont 21.39 27.42 29.62 29.62 27.42
25 Erione Woods SO-2 Montevallo 35.24 27.53 20.10 31.39 35.24
36 Alexandra Leonardis JR-3 Piedmont 29.08 28.23 35.29 31.06 24.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kimeesha Whitlock FR-1 Methodist 35.00 27.13 33.92 32.02 20.89
24 Keniya Smith FR-1 Campbellsville 27.50 27.50 19.80 28.05 25.58
27 Carolina Teague FR-1 Millsaps 23.45 27.58 25.38 35.58 20.96
34 De'Avion Mahone FR-1 Campbellsville 31.30 27.94 32.14 24.31 30.74
59 Madison Patton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 38.63 32.19 35.09 31.23 31.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Megan McMannon SO-2 Cumberlands 31.66 28.08 22.30 25.61 35.24 27.53 29.74
28 Jahlia McNealy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 27.09 25.71 25.43 30.13 19.63 27.64 21.56
33 Kamryn Bendolph FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.35 29.02 25.95 20.37 21.77 27.90 31.53
42 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 28.39 29.55 27.24 33.03 33.03 28.97 32.16
45 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 32.05 37.64 24.70 27.93 26.46 29.40 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 28.32 27.76 33.32 26.65 25.54 26.10 21.38
32 Kelsie Schiavone SR-4 U. of the South 27.79 27.79 21.96 26.68 23.35 25.57 35.85
35 Cimone Toppin JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 31.38 28.01 32.78 25.21 26.89 19.61 31.94
37 Monasia Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 36.19 28.27 34.49 20.08 33.93 29.97 23.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Krystan Armstrong FR-1 Campbellsville 36.00 22.68 28.34 23.81 25.51 25.79
39 Sarah Ayoade FR-1 Oglethorpe 31.10 31.10 28.53 21.12 22.26 22.54
43 Olivia Mague FR-1 Methodist 31.18 37.89 29.14 23.32 34.68 21.86
46 Demia Mitchell SO-2 Piedmont 23.32 22.14 29.51 36.60 21.55 30.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Elizabeth Howell FR-1 Piedmont 29.18 30.35 28.60
47 Chakalyn Patterson FR-1 Methodist 29.84 25.67 35.22
49 Tori Oehler FR-1 Shawnee State 29.96 32.66 31.76
52 Aareven Gilbert JR-3 Life 30.40 39.22 30.40
53 Lenice Tyrell SO-2 Oglethorpe 30.58 26.91 37.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Jana Payne SR-4 Montevallo 30.85 28.46 32.35 35.34 29.95 36.24
50 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 31.61 29.80 38.53 32.21 30.10 29.50
51 Charity Stoltz SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 32.54 36.16 22.90 36.76 30.13 34.65
54 Lexi Blair FR-1 Shawnee State 30.61 38.42 39.04 39.35 31.23 31.23
56 Myah Menfee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 28.31 28.94 35.94 40.07 31.80 39.44
61 Ellen Ortlip SR-4 Covenant 43.81 43.12 32.17 40.04 34.22 40.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 J'Mya Burks FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.05 28.77 24.17
55 Jayna Collins FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 40.03 31.52 23.01
57 Abigail Blankenship FR-1 Shawnee State 36.95 31.85 39.50
58 Julie Price FR-1 Shawnee State 25.95 32.03 29.79
60 Chloe Elliott FR-1 Shawnee State 26.88 32.77 38.34