February 28, 2019
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 David Bradford SR Ed White 1:07.08 55.90 10
2 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 51.06 58.02 8
3 Brandon Hendley JR Westside 1:12.96 59.31 6
4 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 1:00.85 1:00.85 5
5 Eugene Vickers JR Ribault 1:01.29 1:01.90 4
6 Rajah McBride SR Ribault 1:05.66 1:01.94 3
7 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 1:08.55 1:04.06 2
8 Caleb Thomasson JR Westside 1:14.43 1:04.16 1
9 Michael Thompson SO Sandalwood 1:06.72 1:04.77 -
10 Antwan Davis SR Interlachen 1:13.96 1:06.03 -
11 Earl Brown SR First Coast 1:24.88 1:06.83 -
12 Javonte Kinsey JR Sandalwood 1:27.07 1:06.97 -
13 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 1:02.45 1:07.15 -
14 Jaron Nathan SO Englewood 55.99 1:07.45 -
15 Dennis Brown SO First Coast 1:26.87 1:12.39 -
16 Caiden Hodges SO Baker County 1:20.17 1:13.55 -
17 Mason Carter SR Baker County 1:35.97 1:14.39 -
18 Benjamin Cleland SO Christs Church Academy 1:00.73 1:14.97 -
19 Chance Harnage SO Christs Church Academy 1:27.07 1:15.06 -
20 Ty Adcock SO Baker County 1:03.57 1:21.49 -
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eugene Vickers JR Ribault 1:02.52 1:01.90 1:09.33 4
6 Rajah McBride SR Ribault 48.94 1:01.94 1:13.09 3
13 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 1:07.83 1:07.15 1:02.45 -
16 Caiden Hodges SO Baker County 1:26.79 1:13.55 55.17 -
17 Mason Carter SR Baker County 1:29.27 1:14.39 1:04.72 -
20 Ty Adcock SO Baker County 1:25.57 1:21.49 1:31.27 -
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 53.96 58.02 48.16 40.62 45.26 1:02.67 8
11 Earl Brown SR First Coast 1:12.85 1:06.83 1:14.19 1:05.50 1:17.53 1:14.19 -
14 Jaron Nathan SO Englewood 1:08.13 1:07.45 1:08.13 1:14.20 1:20.27 1:12.18 -
18 Benjamin Cleland SO Christs Church Academy 1:29.22 1:14.97 59.23 1:20.97 1:05.98 1:33.72 -
19 Chance Harnage SO Christs Church Academy 1:01.55 1:15.06 1:30.08 1:22.57 1:28.57 1:08.31 -
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Bradford SR Ed White 46.40 1:05.97 46.40 55.90 10
4 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 1:16.68 1:09.98 43.82 1:00.85 5
7 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 1:08.55 54.46 52.53 1:04.06 2
12 Javonte Kinsey JR Sandalwood 1:09.65 1:11.66 1:01.62 1:06.97 -
15 Dennis Brown SO First Coast 1:22.53 1:10.95 1:18.91 1:12.39 -
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Brandon Hendley JR Westside 59.31 6
8 Caleb Thomasson JR Westside 1:04.16 1
9 Michael Thompson SO Sandalwood 1:04.77 -
10 Antwan Davis SR Interlachen 1:06.03 -