March 12, 2019
|
Nova Southeastern - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:11.67 10
2 Christian Alexander FR-1 Unattached 4:12.90 8
3 Ty Fisher SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.56 6
4 Tim Koritz FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:18.31 5
5 Kevin Bouyea FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.84 4
6 Jerardo Perez FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:19.00 3
7 Joseph Lipari SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:20.84 2
8 James Dowd JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.31 1
9 Tyler Ketcham FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:22.52 -
10 Matthew Tina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:25.93 -
11 Zach Hartman SO-2 Husson 4:26.76 -
12 Jack Terry-Kantor FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.77 -
13 Andrew Swanson Freshman Unattached 4:28.01 -
14 Kyle Kondracki JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:28.92 -
15 Jack Blyth FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:29.34 -
16 Paul Breitbach FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:30.57 -
17 Quyn Duffy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:31.22 -
18 Daniel Agostinho-Vides FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.57 -
19 Cooper Labrant FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:32.50 -
20 Alec Dominguez SR-4 FIU 4:32.61 -
21 Daniel Meza FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:35.46 -
22 Joshua Read SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:35.96 -
23 Joel Bond FR-1 Husson 4:37.53 -
24 Joseph Kelley FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:42.01 -
25 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:44.37 -
26 Matthew Taddeo JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:47.90 -
27 Brice Baird SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:59.39 -
28 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:01.86 -
29 Andrew Rooney SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:03.19 -
30 Nicholas Martello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:03.82 -
31 Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:08.28 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:11.67 2:56.17 3:54.06 4:54.46 4:44.39 10
2 Christian Alexander FR-1 Unattached 4:12.90 4:20.49 3:07.15 4:00.26 3:22.32 8
3 Ty Fisher SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.56 5:05.31 3:02.16 3:07.29 3:04.73 6
4 Tim Koritz FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:18.31 3:18.90 5:25.47 3:11.15 3:08.57 5
5 Kevin Bouyea FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.84 4:00.73 3:03.78 4:24.02 3:34.84 4
7 Joseph Lipari SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:20.84 3:28.68 5:10.40 3:52.15 3:23.46 2
8 James Dowd JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.31 4:47.45 4:08.25 5:08.35 4:50.06 1
10 Matthew Tina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:25.93 3:14.13 4:17.96 5:13.80 5:11.14 -
11 Zach Hartman SO-2 Husson 4:26.76 3:33.41 3:41.41 3:36.08 5:04.11 -
12 Jack Terry-Kantor FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.77 4:43.84 4:35.81 4:38.48 5:18.65 -
14 Kyle Kondracki JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:28.92 5:44.22 4:31.61 4:02.03 4:47.75 -
18 Daniel Agostinho-Vides FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.57 3:29.11 3:29.11 4:50.58 4:09.85 -
25 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:44.37 5:21.34 4:38.69 4:44.37 4:38.69 -
26 Matthew Taddeo JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:47.90 5:10.94 5:08.06 5:02.30 3:50.32 -
30 Nicholas Martello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:03.82 5:03.82 4:33.44 4:27.37 6:25.86 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jerardo Perez FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:19.00 3
9 Tyler Ketcham FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:22.52 -
13 Andrew Swanson Freshman Unattached 4:28.01 -
15 Jack Blyth FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:29.34 -
16 Paul Breitbach FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:30.57 -
17 Quyn Duffy FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:31.22 -
19 Cooper Labrant FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:32.50 -
20 Alec Dominguez SR-4 FIU 4:32.61 -
21 Daniel Meza FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:35.46 -
22 Joshua Read SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:35.96 -
23 Joel Bond FR-1 Husson 4:37.53 -
24 Joseph Kelley FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:42.01 -
27 Brice Baird SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:59.39 -
28 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:01.86 -
29 Andrew Rooney SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:03.19 -
31 Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:08.28 -