March 12, 2019
|
Nova Southeastern - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.45 27.67 10 0.9
2 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 21.57 15.53 8 0.9
3 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.75 25.89 6 0.9
4 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.97 20.00 5 0.9
5 Ian Nieves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 22.22 28.22 4 0.9
6 Dennis Harris JR-3 Post 22.72 18.41 3 1.3
7 Dante Brown SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.84 16.91 2 0.9
8 Darryl Gaines   Unattached 23.02 23.48 1 -0.2
9 Patino Camilo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.12 18.96 - 0.2
10 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15 21.53 - -0.2
11 Jaren Scott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.20 18.80 - -0.2
12 Mich Philistin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.22 19.28 - 1.1
13 Lugduni Desrosiers JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.30 21.91 - 1.3
14 Malyk Michel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.40 23.40 - 1.1
15 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.45 25.56 - -0.2
16 Avan Edobor FR-1 Nova Southeastern 23.60 28.09 - 0.2
17 Lee McLeod SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.63 17.96 - 1.3
18 Makendy Midouin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.67 19.18 - 1.1
19 Christopher Horn SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.94 17.96 - 0.2
20 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.99 22.07 - 0.4
21 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 24.01 24.01 - 1.3
22 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 24.05 24.54 - 1.3
23 Anton Darby Senior UT track club 24.15 19.81 - 0.4
24 Luis Quintero FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 24.21 25.67 - 1.1
25 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.28 18.70 - -0.2
26 Quincy Green-Wright SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.32 23.11 - 1.1
27 Dayton Williams SR-4 Post 24.37 17.31 - 1.1
28 Kiel McKenzie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.49 26.70 - 0.4
29 Marcus Alcid Sophomore Unattached 24.51 25.98 - 1.3
30 Carter Patterson FR-1 Husson 25.28 32.87 - 0.4
31 Nicolas Boucher FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 25.73 18.27 - 0.4
32 John Davidson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.83 20.93 - 0.4
33 Anthony Carpentieri SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.75 31.84 - 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.89 23.38 21.45 27.67 10
2 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 23.30 20.50 21.57 24.38 8
3 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 27.41 18.49 21.75 18.06 6
4 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18.68 20.44 21.97 19.78 5
5 Ian Nieves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 26.89 16.67 22.22 18.45 4
7 Dante Brown SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.99 29.01 22.84 17.59 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Darryl Gaines   Unattached 21.18 27.40 26.94 23.02 18.88 26.71 1
10 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.09 28.94 19.45 23.15 25.24 18.99 -
11 Jaren Scott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.51 29.47 28.31 23.20 18.80 16.71 -
15 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.58 22.05 30.02 23.45 21.58 18.53 -
25 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.01 17.97 20.40 24.28 21.86 29.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dennis Harris JR-3 Post 22.95 18.63 18.63 20.22 17.95 20.45 22.72 3
13 Lugduni Desrosiers JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.14 18.18 22.61 22.84 20.28 26.10 23.30 -
17 Lee McLeod SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.54 26.00 22.22 22.69 17.96 27.89 23.63 -
21 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 17.53 30.02 21.13 22.81 17.53 17.29 24.01 -
22 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 22.13 23.09 28.14 23.09 19.48 25.50 24.05 -
29 Marcus Alcid Sophomore Unattached 24.02 25.98 31.38 18.88 17.90 27.95 24.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mich Philistin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.22 29.73 19.04 21.37 28.56 21.37 25.08 -
14 Malyk Michel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.40 28.79 19.43 26.68 19.66 26.21 17.32 -
18 Makendy Midouin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.67 16.57 22.49 25.09 27.93 24.15 28.64 -
24 Luis Quintero FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 24.21 18.16 23.49 29.06 18.89 27.60 17.19 -
26 Quincy Green-Wright SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.32 30.16 25.78 24.08 26.27 19.22 23.11 -
27 Dayton Williams SR-4 Post 24.37 24.37 31.44 20.47 21.94 28.03 24.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.23 23.99 18.72 -
23 Anton Darby Senior UT track club 24.15 24.15 20.77 -
28 Kiel McKenzie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.31 24.49 26.70 -
30 Carter Patterson FR-1 Husson 21.24 25.28 24.27 -
31 Nicolas Boucher FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 22.39 25.73 31.39 -
32 John Davidson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.32 25.83 31.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Patino Camilo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.12 29.37 29.37 24.51 -
16 Avan Edobor FR-1 Nova Southeastern 23.60 29.03 29.74 20.77 -
19 Christopher Horn SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.94 29.45 19.87 30.17 -
33 Anthony Carpentieri SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.75 23.21 21.42 29.75 -