March 12, 2019
|
Nova Southeastern - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maddy Kenyon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 58.10 10
2 Arrrielle Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:00.53 8
3 Charissa Bacon FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:00.62 6
4 Amber Malik SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.04 5
5 Sofia Naya SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:02.86 4
6 Amber Lubaszka SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.62 3
7 Melissa Evans FR-1 Post 1:03.82 2
8 Rachel Spagnola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.28 1
9 Leah Desjardins JR-3 Husson 1:04.50 -
10 Crystal Agumagu SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:04.61 -
11 Julia Glisson JR-3 Husson 1:04.76 -
12 Maddie McCarty SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:05.99 -
13 Exil Sonia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.98 -
14 Allison Kondracki SO-2 Husson 1:07.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddy Kenyon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 58.10 1:05.08 52.29 1:09.14 10
2 Arrrielle Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:00.53 50.85 49.64 46.01 8
4 Amber Malik SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.04 45.78 1:13.25 1:16.91 5
6 Amber Lubaszka SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.62 1:20.80 52.81 1:18.26 3
7 Melissa Evans FR-1 Post 1:03.82 1:21.06 58.08 54.25 2
8 Rachel Spagnola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.28 1:04.28 1:18.43 47.57 1
12 Maddie McCarty SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:05.99 1:02.03 1:06.65 1:04.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Charissa Bacon FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:06.69 1:03.66 1:18.81 52.14 1:17.60 1:00.62 1:03.05 6
5 Sofia Naya SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 45.26 50.92 1:13.55 59.09 49.03 1:02.86 57.21 4
9 Leah Desjardins JR-3 Husson 1:04.50 1:22.56 51.60 47.73 1:23.85 1:04.50 1:13.53 -
10 Crystal Agumagu SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:01.38 1:00.74 1:23.35 1:13.01 49.11 1:04.61 58.15 -
11 Julia Glisson JR-3 Husson 53.75 1:21.60 55.05 1:09.94 1:19.01 1:04.76 1:09.30 -
13 Exil Sonia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:16.36 1:16.36 1:19.71 1:25.07 1:07.65 1:06.98 1:03.64 -
14 Allison Kondracki SO-2 Husson 1:03.93 1:12.00 1:05.28 1:19.41 1:16.71 1:07.29 1:21.42 -