February 23, 2019
|
Nova Southeastern - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aiyanna Stiverne Senior Unattached 14.10 11.40 11.75 1.7
2 Takira Brown SO-2 ASA Miami 13.00 13.88 12.50 1.7
3 Timika Scarlett Freshman Unattached 11.26 16.02 12.51 1.7
4 Terrisa Mark   Unattached 10.86 15.02 12.62 1.7
5 Shericka Treco SO-2 ASA Miami 13.32 12.29 12.93 1.7
6 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13.30 16.70 13.04 2.5
7 ShaTrika Lewis Senior Unattached 9.98 14.37 13.30 2.5
8 Marlen Viamontes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 15.92 18.52 16.24 2.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aiyanna Stiverne Senior Unattached 9.76 12.93 11.75 14.10 9.17
2 Takira Brown SO-2 ASA Miami 14.88 14.88 12.50 9.63 12.75
3 Timika Scarlett Freshman Unattached 12.64 9.51 12.51 16.14 11.01
4 Terrisa Mark   Unattached 13.38 12.50 12.62 16.16 12.88
5 Shericka Treco SO-2 ASA Miami 15.52 11.12 12.93 11.77 10.87
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13.70 13.04 12.00
7 ShaTrika Lewis Senior Unattached 16.10 13.30 14.50
8 Marlen Viamontes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 13.32 16.24 17.38

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aiyanna Stiverne Senior Unattached 29.79 22.58 27.00 22.34 28.39 23.27 22.34 4.5
2 Timika Scarlett Freshman Unattached 24.64 21.37 22.88 24.64 31.18 25.14 24.14 4.5
3 Thompson Dai'ja FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.60 27.26 23.37 24.41 27.78 25.96 30.90 2.7
4 Takira Brown SO-2 ASA Miami 24.69 29.63 30.41 18.72 30.41 25.99 29.63 4.5
5 Shericka Treco SO-2 ASA Miami 32.96 32.96 27.91 20.74 30.57 26.58 28.71 4.5
6 Samaiyah Coleman FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 28.27 27.47 28.81 21.07 21.34 26.67 20.01 2.7
7 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 21.68 26.29 34.69 28.73 24.39 27.10 31.17 4.3
8 ShaTrika Lewis Senior Unattached 34.70 26.72 30.30 30.30 22.59 27.54 29.75 4.3
9 Crystal Agumagu SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 19.56 31.01 35.75 34.64 21.51 27.93 24.58 4.3
10 Tatiana Etienne JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 20.41 33.00 31.04 25.73 20.97 27.96 30.76 2.7
11 Maddie McCarty SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 23.16 23.73 27.79 21.42 20.26 28.94 35.02 4.3
12 Marlen Viamontes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 38.01 39.05 27.99 31.44 33.52 34.55 26.95 4.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aiyanna Stiverne Senior Unattached 23.27 22.34
2 Timika Scarlett Freshman Unattached 25.14 30.17
4 Takira Brown SO-2 ASA Miami 25.99 22.36
5 Shericka Treco SO-2 ASA Miami 26.58 34.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.10
8 ShaTrika Lewis Senior Unattached 27.54
9 Crystal Agumagu SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 27.93
11 Maddie McCarty SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 28.94
12 Marlen Viamontes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 34.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Thompson Dai'ja FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.51 25.96 23.11
6 Samaiyah Coleman FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.87 26.67 27.74
10 Tatiana Etienne JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 23.49 27.96 26.85

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddie Wells FR-1 Lynn 43.94 1:00.19 59.59 1:09.82 50.56 1:14.04
2 Rachel Ramirez FR-1 Lynn 1:00.31 1:01.54 56.01 1:18.16 1:15.70 1:10.16
3 Chase Yoder SO-2 Lynn 1:11.44 1:01.58 49.27 1:20.06 50.50 1:02.82
4 Arrrielle Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 43.84 1:02.62 47.60 1:00.12 1:01.37 1:20.16
5 Maddie McCarty SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 46.64 1:03.89 1:17.95 54.95 52.39 47.92
6 Lauren Leckenby SO-2 Lynn 53.06 1:03.92 49.22 1:03.28 44.75 59.45
7 Crystal Agumagu SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:12.27 1:08.18 51.14 1:25.91 1:10.23 55.23
8 Elizabeth Erbe FR-1 Lynn 1:06.79 1:11.81 58.89 1:18.28 1:16.84 56.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddie Wells FR-1 Lynn 1:10.43 57.18 1:00.19
2 Rachel Ramirez FR-1 Lynn 1:18.16 48.62 1:01.54
3 Chase Yoder SO-2 Lynn 53.58 1:16.98 1:01.58
4 Arrrielle Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.88 55.11 1:02.62
5 Maddie McCarty SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 49.20 58.78 1:03.89
6 Lauren Leckenby SO-2 Lynn 1:04.56 1:13.51 1:03.92
7 Crystal Agumagu SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:24.55 1:06.14 1:08.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Elizabeth Erbe FR-1 Lynn 1:11.81 1:13.97 1:08.22 1:21.15 58.89 55.30

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Susana Gutierrez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:29.22 2:27.73
2 Emmanuelle LeTertre FR-1 Lynn 2:29.50 1:44.65
3 Lesly Marcin SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:32.24 2:23.11
4 Camryn Rickenbach JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:33.31 3:03.98
5 Sarah Bomkamp JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:35.00 2:45.85
6 Katie Kanagy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:38.02 2:09.58
7 Darby Watts SO-2 Lynn 2:38.82 2:10.24
8 Natalie Beck JR-3 Lynn 2:39.69 1:59.77
9 Ally Jones SO-2 Lynn 2:39.75 2:47.74
10 Windsor Anderton SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:41.35 2:30.06
11 Jessica Lykins JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:42.69 2:36.19
12 Lauren Leckenby SO-2 Lynn 2:43.00 2:08.77
13 Elizabeth Erbe FR-1 Lynn 2:43.02 2:18.57
14 Sofia Young SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:43.29 3:12.69
15 Mariana Morante SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:46.07 2:41.09
16 Christin Sustar FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:47.48 2:29.06
17 Jayden Reece FR-1 Lynn 2:48.54 3:23.94
18 Abigail Reburn SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:48.86 3:19.26
19 Hanna Brook Gibbons FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:51.44 3:10.30
20 Kathryn Sleboda FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:51.79 2:07.13
21 Hope Kanagy SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:52.35 2:10.99
22 Calyope Ortega SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:54.19 2:29.81
23 Daniella Piloto SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:54.23 3:09.91
24 Taryn Super FR-1 Lynn 2:55.31 3:39.14
25 Amanda Hennessey SO-2 Lynn 3:04.32 3:55.93
26 Aubrie Parker SO-2 Lynn 3:16.31 3:30.06
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Susana Gutierrez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:12.50 2:24.75 2:29.22
2 Emmanuelle LeTertre FR-1 Lynn 1:47.64 2:02.59 2:29.50
3 Lesly Marcin SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:49.62 2:52.04 2:32.24
5 Sarah Bomkamp JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:12.20 2:36.55 2:35.00
8 Natalie Beck JR-3 Lynn 3:11.63 1:51.79 2:39.69
9 Ally Jones SO-2 Lynn 2:44.55 2:49.34 2:39.75
12 Lauren Leckenby SO-2 Lynn 2:03.88 2:29.96 2:43.00
14 Sofia Young SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:57.99 2:31.86 2:43.29
15 Mariana Morante SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:34.23 2:59.36 2:46.07
22 Calyope Ortega SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:59.42 2:08.90 2:54.19
23 Daniella Piloto SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:05.45 2:54.23 2:54.23
25 Amanda Hennessey SO-2 Lynn 3:31.97 3:00.64 3:04.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Camryn Rickenbach JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:56.52 1:59.59 2:33.31
6 Katie Kanagy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:52.25 3:14.37 2:38.02
7 Darby Watts SO-2 Lynn 2:26.12 1:59.12 2:38.82
10 Windsor Anderton SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:15.54 2:26.83 2:41.35
11 Jessica Lykins JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.39 1:53.89 2:42.69
13 Elizabeth Erbe FR-1 Lynn 3:31.93 3:25.41 2:43.02
16 Christin Sustar FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:55.86 2:55.86 2:47.48
17 Jayden Reece FR-1 Lynn 3:15.51 2:04.72 2:48.54
18 Abigail Reburn SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:42.11 3:26.01 2:48.86
19 Hanna Brook Gibbons FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:18.87 3:10.30 2:51.44
20 Kathryn Sleboda FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:58.67 2:48.36 2:51.79
21 Hope Kanagy SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:11.31 3:18.21 2:52.35
24 Taryn Super FR-1 Lynn 2:14.99 3:09.34 2:55.31
26 Aubrie Parker SO-2 Lynn 2:48.83 3:41.83 3:16.31
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kuepper Feehan SO-2 Nova Southeastern 6:35.90 5:09.29 5:46.41 4:44.55
9 Katie Kanagy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:16.83 5:20.03 5:20.03 5:23.23
12 Elise Combs JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:49.16 5:23.29 5:58.86 6:21.49
13 Avery Knehans FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:01.19 5:25.39 4:56.11 5:38.41
14 Windsor Anderton SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:45.56 5:26.00 5:12.96 5:32.52
15 Abigail Reburn SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:13.12 5:26.16 6:47.70 4:47.02
17 Jessica Lykins JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:05.41 5:35.61 7:16.30 5:59.11
18 Christin Sustar FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 7:06.27 5:35.64 5:25.57 5:18.86
19 Jayden Reece FR-1 Lynn 5:15.46 5:42.89 5:39.47 6:58.33
23 Abigail Kohlmeier SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:50.78 5:47.30 6:32.45 4:44.79
24 Taryn Super FR-1 Lynn 5:07.19 5:49.07 5:45.58 6:20.49
25 Hope Kanagy SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 7:02.89 5:49.49 6:52.40 5:59.98
28 Hanna Brook Gibbons FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:24.24 6:02.49 7:18.62 7:47.62
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emmanuelle LeTertre FR-1 Lynn 4:53.95
2 Susana Gutierrez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:56.86
3 Lesly Marcin SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:58.26
4 Sarah Bomkamp JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:58.62
5 Camryn Rickenbach JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:05.03
7 Ally Jones SO-2 Lynn 5:13.56
8 Natalie Beck JR-3 Lynn 5:17.49
10 Sofia Young SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:20.68
11 Darby Watts SO-2 Lynn 5:23.02
16 Mariana Morante SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:32.44
20 Calyope Ortega SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:43.01
21 Sofia Naya SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:44.59
22 Carolyn Galan JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:46.90
26 Escarleth Membreno SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:51.39
27 Daniella Piloto SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:52.84

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melanie Vlasic SR-4 Nova Southeastern 24:08.07 13:05.78 24:19.29 18:42.53 18:31.31
2 Carli Etrick FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:53.98 21:24.41 22:45.41 19:17.12 13:53.13
3 Michelle Bauer SO-2 Nova Southeastern 16:51.12 23:52.42 18:39.45 20:03.71 25:40.75

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ebony Morrison   Trufit Athletics 9.42 13.08 15.18 10.99 15.70 10.60 9.68
2 Vanessa Clerveaux Senior Unattached 13.11 13.37 14.18 15.11 10.57 11.64 12.17
3 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 Unattached 14.41 14.26 13.69 15.40 10.70 13.41 10.98
4 Carly Rothert FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16.28 15.96 12.61 17.24 20.11 11.97 20.27

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charissa Bacon FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:07.40 1:18.86 1:00.66
2 Lisa Blackwood SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:07.62 1:27.23 1:22.50
3 Sofia Naya SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:13.10 1:24.80 57.02
4 Emily Glass SO-2 Lynn 1:15.41 1:33.51 1:32.00

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Lynn A Chase Yoder, Emmanuelle LeTertre, Maddie Wells, Rachel Ramirez 3:39.79 4:18.57 5:25.80
2 Nova Southeastern A Maddy Kenyon, Michelle Bauer, Abigail Kohlmeier, Charissa Bacon 3:12.62 4:27.52 4:35.55
3 Lynn
(C>)
C Darby Watts, Sydney Parks, Ally Jones, Elizabeth Erbe 6:21.66 5:07.79 4:00.08
4 Lynn
(B>)
B Lauren Leckenby, Emily Christensen, Taryn Super, Jayden Reece 4:52.57 5:18.01 6:50.24

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maddie Wells FR-1 Lynn 1.47m 1.91m 1.81m 1.71m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Carly Rothert FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1.47m 1.09m 1.12m 1.66m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brianna Law SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4.15m 2.50m 3.52m 4.12m 4.58m 3.87m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
2 Shannon Davis SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2.49m 2.36m 2.62m 1.94m 3.38m 1.97m 8' 7"
  • 2.17
    XXO
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
3 Kenzie Forgie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1.69m 2.30m 2.17m 1.74m 1.80m 2.65m 7' 1.5"
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.17
    XO
  • 2.32
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 Unattached 4.86m 6.15m 7.93m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Maddy Kenyon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4.42m 5.26m 4.63m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
3 Maddie Wells FR-1 Lynn 6.18m 4.94m 5.73m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
4 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4.50m 4.94m 5.53m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
5 Daneele Lewis SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2.91m 3.99m 3.27m 13' 1.25"
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kamaria Johnson SR-4 Nova Southeastern 13.88m 11.57m 13.54m 12.26m 12.84m 10.99m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Zaldo Melissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.44m 10.82m 9.52m 11.04m 12.77m 9.09m 35' 6"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.32  
3 Maddy Kenyon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 8.53m 9.92m 8.53m 10.32m 9.62m 10.12m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.92  
  • 9.64  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.32  
4 Narvaez Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7.46m 9.81m 8.73m 10.01m 6.87m 11.77m 32' 2.25"
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.81  
5 Lisa Blackwood SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6.36m 9.08m 7.08m 6.72m 7.45m 8.90m 29' 9.5"
  • 9.03  
  • 9.08  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.92  
6 Emilia Murillo JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 9.71m 7.47m 7.25m 7.69m 7.10m 6.35m 24' 6.25"
  • 7.47  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.14  
  • 6.99  
7 Jenna Ogle FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 8.15m 7.34m 6.39m 9.18m 7.05m 8.59m 24' 1"
  • 7.18  
  • 7.34  
  • 6.63  
  • 7.14  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zaldo Melissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.64m 40.72m 38.39m 38.78m 40.33m 39.94m 39.17m 127' 3"
  • 37.94  
  • 36.89  
  • 36.11  
  • 38.78  
2 Kamaria Johnson SR-4 Nova Southeastern 28.05m 26.58m 37.28m 36.91m 31.00m 47.98m 31.37m 121' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.91  
  • 35.21  
  • 34.53  
3 Noelle Jackson FR-1 ASA Miami 42.60m 36.12m 43.96m 34.08m 37.49m 24.88m 38.51m 111' 10"
  • 34.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.89  
  • 28.66  
4 Narvaez Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 35.34m 28.20m 41.80m 33.98m 37.72m 32.28m 33.64m 111' 6"
  • 26.87  
  • 33.61  
  • 33.98  
  • 32.16  
5 Kathryn Sleboda FR-1 Nova Southeastern 26.03m 25.47m 20.49m 27.69m 31.29m 21.32m 34.34m 90' 10"
  • 24.01  
  • 27.69  
  • 24.40  
  • 25.36  
6 Jaylynne Thomas SO-2 Nova Southeastern 28.15m 32.71m 24.60m 25.36m 24.09m 28.91m 27.64m 83' 2"
  • 25.36  
  • 22.52  
  • 24.26  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kamaria Johnson SR-4 Nova Southeastern 40.76m 29.35m 45.65m 35.46m 48.50m 46.47m 48.10m 133' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 40.76  
2 Jaylynne Thomas SO-2 Nova Southeastern 34.23m 28.75m 28.41m 35.26m 39.02m 44.50m 38.00m 112' 4"
  • 27.03  
  • 34.19  
  • 34.23  
  • FOUL