March 18, 2019
|
South Plantation - Plantation, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.20 24.73 26.47 19.54 20.04 31.91 28.44
2 Rondajai Washington SR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.55 24.82 18.37 18.62 22.84 30.04 17.63
3 Melissa Mundell SO Nova 25.01 25.52 30.63 21.19 32.41 23.74 28.33
4 Lily Cross SR Nova 29.23 25.64 31.80 25.64 32.05 23.34 26.67
5 Zahra Kelsey SO St. Thomas Aquinas 29.67 25.80 26.58 25.55 28.90 24.26 19.87
6 Michelle Bigby SR Western 26.74 26.21 22.81 29.36 23.59 28.57 21.76
7 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 30.49 26.51 23.33 25.45 22.54 20.15 20.15
8 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 33.12 26.92 29.89 27.73 26.39 21.54 27.73
9 Cimia Clunis JR South Plantation 28.65 27.02 32.16 33.51 30.27 34.59 25.13
10 Samantha Reid SR Nova 32.41 27.94 30.74 34.09 28.50 33.53 34.37
11 Isabel Pacheco FR Cypress Bay 25.91 28.16 30.98 24.22 34.92 36.05 28.16
12 Destinee Burkes FR Nova 36.52 28.31 30.58 29.45 31.43 20.95 34.26
12 Anaya Black FR Western 26.90 28.31 25.48 34.83 35.39 26.62 26.33
14 Aniyah Ferguson SO South Plantation 28.08 28.36 36.59 21.56 24.11 31.20 32.90
15 Eliaah Duarte JR Cypress Bay 32.06 28.37 34.90 23.55 34.05 34.90 27.24
16 Catherine Robinson FR Cooper City 22.84 28.91 25.16 32.96 28.91 31.81 37.01
17 Mholly Joseph SO Cooper City 22.00 28.94 34.73 31.26 34.73 34.73 35.89
18 Rose Phanord FR Stranahan 22.09 29.06 23.54 25.00 25.00 29.65 22.96
19 Micherna Emile SO Hollywood Hills 38.30 29.46 31.53 38.30 33.88 35.06 29.17
20 Nicole Andino-Muniz SO Cypress Bay 34.25 29.78 30.68 32.46 26.81 38.12 38.42
21 Niah Johnson JR Western 33.71 29.83 24.17 34.01 23.27 20.88 35.80
22 Kenyara Thompson SR Stranahan 26.11 30.01 33.02 33.02 25.81 37.52 27.01
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.73 31.16 25.23
2 Rondajai Washington SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.82 31.53 21.35
3 Melissa Mundell SO Nova 25.52 20.42 22.21
4 Lily Cross SR Nova 25.64 22.82 32.57
5 Zahra Kelsey SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.80 24.00 20.39
7 Fabiola Declet-Tirado SR Western 26.51 28.10 21.21
17 Mholly Joseph SO Cooper City 28.94 28.08 37.34
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Michelle Bigby SR Western 33.81 26.21 19.40 27.26
8 Andrea Martinez JR Cypress Bay 19.92 26.92 19.66 21.54
10 Samantha Reid SR Nova 27.39 27.94 21.52 29.90
12 Destinee Burkes FR Nova 33.13 28.31 21.52 26.62
12 Anaya Black FR Western 32.56 28.31 29.16 24.92
18 Rose Phanord FR Stranahan 37.20 29.06 35.46 21.51
21 Niah Johnson JR Western 24.17 29.83 30.43 26.85
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Isabel Pacheco FR Cypress Bay 28.16 34.64 23.10
14 Aniyah Ferguson SO South Plantation 28.36 29.50 22.41
15 Eliaah Duarte JR Cypress Bay 28.37 32.06 31.21
20 Nicole Andino-Muniz SO Cypress Bay 29.78 38.72 32.46
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cimia Clunis JR South Plantation 27.02
16 Catherine Robinson FR Cooper City 28.91
19 Micherna Emile SO Hollywood Hills 29.46
22 Kenyara Thompson SR Stranahan 30.01