April 20, 2019
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eli Fournier   Whitman 5:01.98 2:53.58 3:57.78 3:57.78 3:34.01 3:00.72 10
2 Kyle Rapacz SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:17.24 3:14.15 2:49.88 4:02.68 4:39.09 4:58.50 8
3 Isaac Fournier JR-3 Puget Sound 3:15.20 4:28.39 3:17.64 4:03.99 4:57.67 4:45.47 6
4 Jadon Bachtold   Whitman 3:08.56 5:07.65 3:18.48 4:08.10 4:22.99 4:15.55 5
5 Jonny Maier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3:51.47 4:16.36 3:53.96 4:08.89 3:34.05 3:46.49 4
6 Bo Frohock SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:44.48 5:16.92 3:49.58 4:09.54 3:37.10 4:29.51 3
7 Cody DeWitt FR-1 Puget Sound 4:19.78 4:54.74 5:04.74 4:09.78 3:24.82 4:19.78 2
8 Jack Monaghan JR-3 Puget Sound 5:14.79 3:07.38 4:14.83 4:09.83 4:57.30 4:37.32 1
9 Peter Weiss FR-1 George Fox 3:38.27 4:51.02 3:45.80 4:10.88 3:43.29 2:58.13 -
10 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 4:58.90 3:30.99 3:13.40 4:11.17 3:08.38 3:56.10 -
11 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 3:25.51 3:17.90 4:26.40 4:13.71 4:51.77 3:10.29 -
12 Grant Martin   Whitman 5:14.21 3:11.59 3:14.15 4:15.45 3:44.80 5:32.09 -
13 Trey Robak FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:09.32 3:06.61 5:32.32 4:15.63 4:02.85 4:59.09 -
14 Sean Richardson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:45.51 3:19.86 5:06.27 4:19.55 3:32.84 4:19.55 -
15 Connor Robertson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:05.91 5:11.31 4:32.07 4:21.60 4:55.61 4:50.38 -
16 Matt Tetreault SR-4 Puget Sound 4:22.26 4:30.13 5:35.70 4:22.26 4:38.00 4:06.53 -
17 Basil Engledow JR-3 Puget Sound 4:17.89 3:54.21 3:54.21 4:23.15 3:22.63 4:54.73 -
18 Daniel Samson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:11.23 4:10.57 4:26.39 4:23.75 4:39.58 4:55.40 -
19 James Klinman   Whitman 4:13.69 4:11.05 4:55.98 4:24.26 5:17.12 3:52.55 -
20 Colby Harper FR-1 George Fox 3:22.28 3:19.62 5:32.69 4:26.15 4:28.82 4:34.14 -
21 Finn Dobkin SR-4 Puget Sound 5:23.69 3:31.34 4:59.62 4:27.51 3:12.61 4:59.62 -
22 Erick Arcos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:47.95 3:08.38 4:02.20 4:29.11 5:36.39 5:20.24 -
23 Will Hoard SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:38.02 5:43.52 3:42.60 4:34.81 3:59.09 4:54.05 -
24 Connor Bates SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5:15.35 4:08.38 4:44.66 4:39.07 5:23.73 5:46.05 -
25 Cade Hole FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:09.87 4:13.01 6:01.04 4:44.28 4:52.81 5:46.83 -
26 Jacob Hayes JR-3 George Fox 6:05.38 4:28.14 3:41.00 4:54.66 4:19.30 4:16.36 -
27 Liam Monaghan SR-4 Puget Sound 6:34.34 5:21.16 6:05.88 6:46.53 6:50.60 7:23.12 -
  Tyler Wood FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eli Fournier   Whitman 3:57.78 3:57.78 10
2 Kyle Rapacz SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:36.66 4:02.68 8
3 Isaac Fournier JR-3 Puget Sound 3:39.60 4:03.99 6
4 Jadon Bachtold   Whitman 4:10.59 4:08.10 5
5 Jonny Maier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:18.58 4:08.89 4
6 Bo Frohock SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 3:04.66 4:09.54 3
7 Cody DeWitt FR-1 Puget Sound 5:09.73 4:09.78 2
8 Jack Monaghan JR-3 Puget Sound 5:07.29 4:09.83 1
9 Peter Weiss FR-1 George Fox 3:05.66 4:10.88 -
10 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 3:05.87 4:11.17 -
11 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 4:16.25 4:13.71 -
13 Trey Robak FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:04.20 4:15.63 -
19 James Klinman   Whitman 3:36.70 4:24.26 -
27 Liam Monaghan SR-4 Puget Sound 4:52.71 6:46.53 -
  Tyler Wood FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Grant Martin   Whitman 4:15.45 3:09.04 4:25.67 -
14 Sean Richardson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:19.55 4:11.77 5:01.08 -
15 Connor Robertson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:21.60 5:32.24 3:18.82 -
16 Matt Tetreault SR-4 Puget Sound 4:22.26 3:24.57 4:38.00 -
17 Basil Engledow JR-3 Puget Sound 4:23.15 5:18.42 4:12.63 -
18 Daniel Samson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:23.75 3:49.47 3:07.27 -
20 Colby Harper FR-1 George Fox 4:26.15 5:16.72 3:43.57 -
21 Finn Dobkin SR-4 Puget Sound 4:27.51 3:58.09 3:07.26 -
22 Erick Arcos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:29.11 4:29.11 3:56.82 -
23 Will Hoard SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:34.81 3:48.10 5:27.03 -
24 Connor Bates SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:39.07 5:37.68 3:23.73 -
25 Cade Hole FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:44.28 3:38.90 5:01.34 -
26 Jacob Hayes JR-3 George Fox 4:54.66 6:23.06 3:26.27 -