February 16-17, 2019
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Senna Ohlsson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:47.63 2:45.38 2:21.75 2:50.63 2:29.63 2:08.63 2:11.25 10
2 Haley Watson JR-3 Army West Point 1:49.29 2:45.91 1:42.71 1:34.81 1:54.56 2:38.01 2:11.67 8
3 Tiara Tardy SO-2 Bucknell 1:41.28 1:38.62 1:33.29 2:07.93 1:42.61 2:23.92 2:13.26 6
4 Bronte Bacchetta FR-1 Navy 1:55.11 1:49.75 2:49.98 2:29.90 2:37.94 1:48.41 2:13.84 5
5 Mary Casey JR-3 Lehigh 2:43.56 2:10.04 2:11.38 2:50.26 1:43.23 2:00.66 2:14.06 4
6 Gianna Mincone JR-3 Bucknell 1:42.17 1:55.61 1:42.17 2:48.04 2:30.57 2:05.02 2:14.43 3
7 Andrea Claeson FR-1 Boston University 2:41.52 2:45.56 2:38.83 2:03.84 2:17.30 2:26.72 2:14.60 2
8 Hannah Deines JR-3 Army West Point 2:22.84 1:47.80 2:33.62 2:36.31 2:43.05 1:45.11 2:14.75 1
9 Marina Mackinnon SO-2 Holy Cross 1:51.98 2:08.17 2:08.17 2:29.75 2:35.15 2:37.85 2:14.91 -
10 MaryEllen Woods SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:41.41 2:20.62 2:50.37 1:54.93 2:32.79 1:56.28 2:15.21 -
11 Sophie Antonioli JR-3 Lehigh 2:00.47 2:11.30 2:41.08 1:51.00 2:22.13 2:32.96 2:15.36 -
12 Cassie Mundekis SR-4 Army West Point 1:48.56 1:41.77 2:21.12 2:08.91 1:40.41 2:33.33 2:15.69 -
13 Coco Ocker JR-3 Boston University 2:21.33 1:37.42 2:21.33 1:41.54 2:06.24 2:52.89 2:17.21 -
14 Casey Kelly SR-4 Boston University 1:53.97 2:37.05 1:59.53 1:47.02 1:49.80 2:44.00 2:18.98 -
15 Grace Hoelscher FR-1 Holy Cross 2:44.33 2:56.86 1:47.23 1:56.98 2:12.30 1:38.88 2:19.26 -
16 Eve Schoenberg FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:59.42 1:42.56 2:38.76 1:56.61 1:43.97 2:31.73 2:20.49 -
17 Gabrielle Silvestri SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:58.04 1:42.58 2:27.55 2:33.17 2:30.36 1:56.64 2:20.52 -
18 Kate Ragone FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:41.83 2:24.79 1:53.56 2:21.95 2:23.37 2:34.73 2:21.95 -
19 Reagan Darrah FR-1 Colgate 2:05.75 2:51.47 2:45.76 1:51.46 2:10.03 2:14.32 2:22.89 -
20 Sophia Manners FR-1 Colgate 2:47.40 1:57.48 1:45.73 3:06.49 3:09.43 2:01.88 2:26.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Eve Schoenberg FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:31.73 2:20.49 -
17 Gabrielle Silvestri SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:34.58 2:20.52 -
18 Kate Ragone FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:46.09 2:21.95 -
19 Reagan Darrah FR-1 Colgate 2:42.90 2:22.89 -
20 Sophia Manners FR-1 Colgate 1:44.26 2:26.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Gianna Mincone JR-3 Bucknell 2:14.43 3
8 Hannah Deines JR-3 Army West Point 2:14.75 1
9 Marina Mackinnon SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.91 -
11 Sophie Antonioli JR-3 Lehigh 2:15.36 -
13 Coco Ocker JR-3 Boston University 2:17.21 -
14 Casey Kelly SR-4 Boston University 2:18.98 -
15 Grace Hoelscher FR-1 Holy Cross 2:19.26 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Senna Ohlsson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:41.07 2:19.13 2:11.25 1:45.00 1:43.69 10
2 Haley Watson JR-3 Army West Point 1:34.81 2:34.06 2:11.67 2:03.77 2:06.41 8
3 Tiara Tardy SO-2 Bucknell 2:46.58 2:45.25 2:13.26 2:26.59 2:51.91 6
4 Bronte Bacchetta FR-1 Navy 2:05.81 2:41.95 2:13.84 2:43.29 2:13.84 5
5 Mary Casey JR-3 Lehigh 1:41.89 2:50.26 2:14.06 2:44.90 2:27.47 4
7 Andrea Claeson FR-1 Boston University 2:45.56 1:38.26 2:14.60 2:14.60 2:11.91 2
10 MaryEllen Woods SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:38.71 2:08.45 2:15.21 1:57.64 2:23.33 -
12 Cassie Mundekis SR-4 Army West Point 2:25.19 2:42.83 2:15.69 2:46.90 2:11.62 -