January 25-26, 2019
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Marton SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 3:56.16 4:34.60 3:42.43 5:26.78 10
2 Jeremiah Cooley JR-3 Aurora 3:41.52 4:36.89 3:55.36 5:18.43 8
3 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:28.79 4:37.10 5:24.21 5:54.69 6
4 Michael Juarez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:56.53 4:38.26 5:28.35 6:01.74 5
5 Kevin Riley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:59.53 4:38.70 3:34.60 5:03.79 4
6 Zach Benes SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:43.24 4:39.05 5:48.82 3:46.03 3
7 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:05.91 4:39.44 4:08.71 4:28.27 2
8 Tyler Madoche SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:19.65 4:40.39 4:34.79 3:24.69 1
9 Robert Szymanski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:17.34 4:41.91 5:27.02 6:00.85 -
10 Jorge Villanueva SO-2 Lake Forest 4:14.35 4:42.61 4:53.92 3:23.48 -
11 Andrew Muskevitsch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:00.55 4:42.99 4:11.87 6:07.89 -
12 Noah Brase SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:26.45 4:43.87 4:18.33 6:06.20 -
13 Bennett Krueger SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:58.32 4:44.11 3:47.29 5:49.46 -
14 Spencer Muffler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:50.59 4:44.68 5:53.01 5:30.23 -
15 Joe Caraway JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:31.39 4:45.67 5:08.53 5:25.67 -
16 Peyton Heiser FR-1 Carthage 5:26.01 4:45.97 4:28.82 4:14.52 -
17 Juan Castaneda SR-4 Elmhurst 5:38.52 4:46.88 3:38.03 3:35.16 -
18 Jackson Kral FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:24.05 4:47.01 3:49.61 3:55.35 -
19 Armando Alvarez FR-1 Elmhurst 3:59.59 4:48.66 3:45.16 5:20.42 -
20 Ashith Chirayath SR-4 Elmhurst 5:06.19 4:48.85 4:25.75 6:03.96 -
21 Henry Laste JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.79 4:49.32 5:41.40 5:58.76 -
22 Jeremy Lodewyck FR-1 Elmhurst 5:52.55 4:51.36 3:23.96 3:44.35 -
23 Zac Minda JR-3 Carthage 4:04.41 4:54.47 5:18.03 5:09.20 -
24 Mike York SR-4 Carthage 4:46.30 4:55.15 3:35.46 5:01.06 -
25 William Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:16.65 4:55.93 4:47.06 5:04.81 -
26 Kenneth Holbrook SR-4 MSOE 6:07.01 4:55.97 3:27.18 5:10.77 -
27 Ryan Teigen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.66 4:56.29 5:58.51 4:00.00 -
28 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 4:17.85 4:56.38 6:10.48 3:51.18 -
29 Sam Barton SO-2 Lake Forest 4:58.04 5:01.05 5:16.11 3:42.78 -
30 Anthony Avalos JR-3 Elmhurst 5:02.10 5:05.15 4:13.28 3:42.76 -
31 Joe Clifton SR-4 North Park 5:51.40 5:08.24 4:06.60 5:26.74 -
32 Jacob Labatore JR-3 Carthage 6:06.56 5:10.64 6:06.56 4:33.37 -
33 Eric Schmitt SO-2 Carthage 4:19.11 5:12.18 3:41.65 4:37.84 -
34 Zach Molland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:06.76 5:13.47 4:51.53 5:32.28 -
35 Mike Richards JR-3 Elmhurst 5:57.68 5:16.53 4:19.56 4:03.73 -
36 David Haen SO-2 MSOE 4:50.59 5:19.32 5:35.29 3:59.49 -
37 Ryan Dziengel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:39.48 5:26.42 6:18.65 6:44.76 -
38 Jackson Hudec FR-1 Elmhurst 5:00.61 5:34.01 4:30.55 6:04.07 -
  Grant Fox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Austin Baker SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Marton SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4:34.60 5:35.02 10
2 Jeremiah Cooley JR-3 Aurora 4:36.89 4:36.89 8
3 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:37.10 5:15.90 6
4 Michael Juarez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.26 5:17.22 5
5 Kevin Riley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:38.70 3:59.69 4
6 Zach Benes SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:39.05 3:40.45 3
7 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:39.44 5:04.59 2
10 Jorge Villanueva SO-2 Lake Forest 4:42.61 4:34.14 -
12 Noah Brase SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:43.87 5:46.33 -
13 Bennett Krueger SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.11 4:46.96 -
14 Spencer Muffler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.68 3:27.82 -
17 Juan Castaneda SR-4 Elmhurst 4:46.88 4:15.33 -
  Austin Baker SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tyler Madoche SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:40.39 4:57.22 4:57.22 1
9 Robert Szymanski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:41.91 3:48.35 5:07.29 -
11 Andrew Muskevitsch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:42.99 5:25.44 5:45.25 -
15 Joe Caraway JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:45.67 4:57.10 5:51.38 -
16 Peyton Heiser FR-1 Carthage 4:45.97 3:51.64 5:11.71 -
19 Armando Alvarez FR-1 Elmhurst 4:48.66 4:57.32 5:37.74 -
20 Ashith Chirayath SR-4 Elmhurst 4:48.85 6:09.73 3:25.09 -
21 Henry Laste JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:49.32 6:07.44 5:15.36 -
22 Jeremy Lodewyck FR-1 Elmhurst 4:51.36 4:28.06 4:57.19 -
26 Kenneth Holbrook SR-4 MSOE 4:55.97 5:55.17 5:40.37 -
28 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 4:56.38 5:20.09 5:28.99 -
29 Sam Barton SO-2 Lake Forest 5:01.05 5:49.22 5:10.09 -
34 Zach Molland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:13.47 6:09.90 6:28.71 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jackson Kral FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:29.52 4:47.01 5:55.90 6:01.64 3:49.61 -
23 Zac Minda JR-3 Carthage 5:00.36 4:54.47 3:26.13 6:05.15 4:39.75 -
24 Mike York SR-4 Carthage 6:17.80 4:55.15 4:58.11 3:44.32 3:32.51 -
25 William Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.24 4:55.93 5:37.36 4:23.38 4:23.38 -
27 Ryan Teigen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:31.85 4:56.29 5:58.51 4:32.59 3:30.37 -
30 Anthony Avalos JR-3 Elmhurst 4:31.59 5:05.15 4:46.84 6:03.13 5:35.67 -
31 Joe Clifton SR-4 North Park 6:19.14 5:08.24 6:06.81 4:55.91 5:57.56 -
32 Jacob Labatore JR-3 Carthage 3:56.09 5:10.64 3:46.77 5:01.32 4:36.47 -
33 Eric Schmitt SO-2 Carthage 5:24.67 5:12.18 5:24.67 3:47.90 3:54.14 -
35 Mike Richards JR-3 Elmhurst 5:29.20 5:16.53 4:35.39 6:07.18 6:48.33 -
36 David Haen SO-2 MSOE 4:18.65 5:19.32 6:55.12 3:46.72 5:35.29 -
37 Ryan Dziengel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:49.27 5:26.42 5:03.57 5:55.80 3:51.76 -
38 Jackson Hudec FR-1 Elmhurst 4:23.87 5:34.01 6:47.50 7:14.22 6:37.48 -
  Grant Fox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS