March 15-16, 2019
|
Louisiana - Lafayette, LA
|

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hollie Parker SR-4 LSU 2:13.23 2:18.56 2:53.20
2 Raelynn Price SO-2 Southern 2:16.71 2:42.69 2:45.42
3 Emoni Coleman   Need 4 Speed TC 2:18.13 1:44.98 1:58.80
4 Hannah Bourque SR-4 LSU 2:19.08 1:54.05 2:48.29
5 Sydney Minor FR-1 Southern 2:19.95 2:42.35 2:00.36
6 Sara Funderburk SO-2 LSU 2:21.70 2:42.96 1:42.03
7 Sharon Jerono JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:21.84 1:59.15 1:44.97
8 Jada Bryan FR-1 Southern 2:22.01 2:37.64 2:33.37
9 Aleah Johnson JR-3 North Georgia 2:23.15 2:34.61 1:54.52
10 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:23.41 3:03.57 2:16.24
11 Mckenzie Melius SR-4 Tulane 2:24.43 1:49.77 1:41.11
12 Emma Newton SR-4 Tulane 2:25.85 2:30.23 2:09.81
13 Jennifer LaMori SR-4 Tulane 2:27.25 2:15.47 3:04.07
14 Angela Jepchirchir SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:27.98 2:07.27 2:29.46
15 Tristin Sanders JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:28.26 2:17.89 2:22.33
16 Callie Ezell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:28.51 2:37.42 1:52.87
17 Ky'Reon McBride SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:28.59 2:44.94 2:39.00
18 Riley Killian FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:29.18 2:48.58 3:13.94
18 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 2:29.18 2:36.64 2:50.07
20 Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State 2:29.51 3:12.87 2:02.60
21 Paige Fatland JR-3 Tulane 2:30.11 2:19.61 2:45.13
22 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:31.49 1:56.65 2:23.92
23 Alicia Stamey SO-2 LSU 2:32.76 3:03.32 2:14.43
24 N'Finity Lindley SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:33.36 2:28.76 2:04.23
25 Elise Bordlee SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:34.38 2:01.96 3:06.80
26 Danae Colston SR-4 Southern 2:35.09 3:04.56 2:30.44
27 Hydeia Barney SR-4 Dillard 2:35.94 1:50.72 3:05.57
28 Brianna Pace SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 2:40.51 2:11.62 2:27.67
29 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 2:46.39 3:08.02 3:11.35
30 Alyssa Hollier FR-1 Louisiana College 2:54.02 2:27.92 3:23.61
31 Laken Rachal FR-1 Louisiana College 3:29.57 3:04.43 2:45.56
  Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State NT NT NT
  Mary Catherine Stovall JR-3 Tulane DNS DNS DNS
  Kaylan Tanner SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hollie Parker SR-4 LSU 2:27.89 2:06.57 2:33.22 2:13.23
2 Raelynn Price SO-2 Southern 1:45.27 2:31.75 2:05.78 2:16.71
3 Emoni Coleman   Need 4 Speed TC 2:30.57 1:39.46 1:42.22 2:18.13
4 Hannah Bourque SR-4 LSU 1:41.53 2:45.51 2:14.91 2:19.08
5 Sydney Minor FR-1 Southern 2:38.15 2:17.15 2:07.36 2:19.95
7 Sharon Jerono JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:44.54 2:28.94 1:57.73 2:21.84
9 Aleah Johnson JR-3 North Georgia 2:08.84 2:11.70 2:03.11 2:23.15
10 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:44.69 2:44.93 3:00.70 2:23.41
21 Paige Fatland JR-3 Tulane 3:09.14 2:09.10 2:15.10 2:30.11
  Shania Anthony FR-1 McNeese State NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sara Funderburk SO-2 LSU 2:21.70 2:07.53 2:59.96 2:27.37 2:44.38 2:42.96 2:10.37
8 Jada Bryan FR-1 Southern 2:22.01 2:58.94 2:24.85 2:14.91 3:04.62 2:12.07 2:07.81
11 Mckenzie Melius SR-4 Tulane 2:24.43 3:00.54 1:42.55 2:59.10 2:08.55 2:18.66 1:54.10
12 Emma Newton SR-4 Tulane 2:25.85 2:20.02 3:08.15 1:53.77 2:36.06 3:03.78 2:15.64
13 Jennifer LaMori SR-4 Tulane 2:27.25 2:02.22 2:37.56 2:19.89 2:47.87 3:11.43 2:52.29
14 Angela Jepchirchir SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:27.98 2:04.31 2:11.71 3:03.50 2:23.54 2:44.26 2:13.19
15 Tristin Sanders JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:28.26 2:49.02 2:31.23 3:06.81 2:28.26 1:43.79 2:22.33
17 Ky'Reon McBride SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:28.59 2:46.42 2:59.80 2:28.59 1:55.90 2:34.54 2:50.88
18 Bailey Fruge FR-1 McNeese State 2:29.18 2:57.53 1:50.40 2:57.53 2:51.56 2:20.23 1:53.38
20 Eleana Callejas SO-2 Nicholls State 2:29.51 2:26.52 2:19.05 3:08.39 2:01.11 1:44.66 2:36.99
23 Alicia Stamey SO-2 LSU 2:32.76 2:06.79 3:07.90 1:53.05 2:02.21 3:12.48 2:23.60
26 Danae Colston SR-4 Southern 2:35.09 2:04.08 2:02.53 3:18.52 2:02.53 2:30.44 2:53.70
28 Brianna Pace SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 2:40.51 2:13.23 2:08.41 2:34.09 2:18.04 2:01.99 2:59.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Callie Ezell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:51.39 2:28.51 2:00.30 2:10.69
18 Riley Killian FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:45.92 2:29.18 2:08.30 2:59.02
22 Priscilla Ibarra SO-2 McNeese State 2:54.22 2:31.49 2:51.19 1:59.68
24 N'Finity Lindley SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:59.62 2:33.36 3:17.84 2:10.36
25 Elise Bordlee SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:51.16 2:34.38 1:52.70 3:09.89
27 Hydeia Barney SR-4 Dillard 2:14.11 2:35.94 2:32.83 2:12.55
29 Isabelle Caron FR-1 Nicholls State 2:09.79 2:46.39 3:21.34 3:03.03
30 Alyssa Hollier FR-1 Louisiana College 2:19.22 2:54.02 3:14.91 3:14.91
31 Laken Rachal FR-1 Louisiana College 2:26.70 3:29.57 4:05.20 4:05.20
  Mary Catherine Stovall JR-3 Tulane DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaylan Tanner SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS