May 11, 2019
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA
|
Timing: Tim Pust

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cristhian Macias   Unattached 2:05.20 1:26.59 2:21.59 2:32.12 1:57.01
2 Solomon Reinman JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:28.74 1:39.39 1:55.96 1:55.96 1:58.32
3 Christian Gonzales   Unattached 1:33.99 1:33.99 1:39.94 2:03.73 1:58.97
4 Michael Charbonneau SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:27.66 1:37.65 1:29.31 2:22.90 1:59.08
5 Anthony Vazquez FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:07.46 1:28.15 2:08.65 1:34.11 1:59.12
6 Santiago Edinger FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:33.07 2:18.42 1:50.97 2:21.99 1:59.32
7 Kyle Bystrom   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 2:12.53 1:30.74 2:10.14 2:02.98 1:59.39
8 Walter Teitelbaum FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:11.78 2:21.37 2:33.35 1:27.46 1:59.80
8 Mateo Ramirez SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:28.56 1:58.61 2:26.16 1:25.06 1:59.80
10 Daniel Gurza   Stanford Club 1:53.90 1:37.11 1:50.30 2:02.29 1:59.89
11 Uriel Alvarez   Unattached 1:24.33 2:12.51 2:07.69 2:23.35 2:00.46
12 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:12.83 1:26.94 1:31.77 2:16.45 2:00.75
13 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:29.82 2:23.22 2:07.44 2:31.72 2:01.37
14 Miguel Dickenson Freshman Baden Track Club 2:34.22 2:26.93 2:19.65 1:42.01 2:01.43
15 Raymond Breault JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:48.10 2:23.33 1:50.53 1:44.46 2:01.46
16 Ariel Flores   Unattached 2:21.72 1:26.27 1:49.68 1:57.07 2:03.23
17 Noah Gordon Sophomore Unattached 2:18.73 2:01.23 2:08.73 2:27.48 2:04.98
18 Kenny Valdez Sophomore Unattached 1:37.64 1:30.03 1:32.57 1:36.37 2:06.80
19 William Maas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:35.48 1:53.54 2:12.89 2:46.44 2:09.02
20 Daniel Meyer Senior Unattached 1:55.80 1:45.03 1:59.84 1:46.38 2:14.65
  Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Samir Habash SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cristhian Macias   Unattached 2:07.54 1:57.01 2:06.37 1:24.25
2 Solomon Reinman JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:38.21 1:58.32 2:14.89 2:29.09
3 Christian Gonzales   Unattached 2:04.92 1:58.97 2:06.11 1:31.61
5 Anthony Vazquez FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:05.08 1:59.12 1:29.34 1:51.98
7 Kyle Bystrom   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 1:55.81 1:59.39 1:42.68 2:19.69
10 Daniel Gurza   Stanford Club 2:04.69 1:59.89 1:58.70 2:03.49
12 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:01.96 2:00.75 1:51.09 1:34.19
14 Miguel Dickenson Freshman Baden Track Club 1:59.01 2:01.43 2:13.58 2:07.51
  Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) NT NT NT NT
  Samir Habash SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Michael Charbonneau SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.08
6 Santiago Edinger FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.32
8 Walter Teitelbaum FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.80
8 Mateo Ramirez SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.80
11 Uriel Alvarez   Unattached 2:00.46
13 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:01.37
15 Raymond Breault JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:01.46
16 Ariel Flores   Unattached 2:03.23
17 Noah Gordon Sophomore Unattached 2:04.98
18 Kenny Valdez Sophomore Unattached 2:06.80
19 William Maas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:09.02
20 Daniel Meyer Senior Unattached 2:14.65