February 15-16, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taeco O'Garro FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.44m 12.63m 14.86m 16.35m 48' 9" 10
  • 14.86  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.50  
2 Jahsira Dunbar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 18.94m 18.06m 14.80m 13.91m 48' 6.75" 8
  • 13.85  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.80  
3 Marquis Ward JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.07m 16.63m 14.72m 10.89m 48' 3.5" 6
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.72  
4 Jared Lovelace JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 13.79m 14.08m 14.52m 16.55m 47' 7.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
5 Krishna White FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.80m 17.40m 14.38m 14.52m 47' 2.25" 4
  • 14.32  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
6 Kevorni Welsh JR-3 Central Connecticut 15.32m 15.61m 14.32m 13.75m 46' 11.75" 3
  • 13.74  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.27  
7 Brenden Perez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.88m 13.76m 14.19m 10.50m 46' 6.75" 2
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Mark Njenga JR-3 Saint Francis University 10.24m 17.30m 13.84m 14.39m 45' 5" 1
  • 13.54  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.84  
  • 1.36  
  • 13.80  
9 DJ Hamilton FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.95m 17.42m 13.72m 17.84m 45' 0.25" -
  • 13.48  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.72  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.04  
10 Denzel Knight SR-4 Wagner 13.72m 13.99m 13.58m 17.52m 44' 6.75" -
  • 13.36  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.39  
11 Jarred Creech JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.02m 11.54m 13.58m 15.75m 44' 6.75" -
  • 12.99  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
12 Jordan Moorer SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.51m 17.38m 13.47m 11.18m 44' 2.5" -
  • 13.36  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.47  
13 Tyrik Henry JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.02m 11.48m 13.35m 9.75m 43' 9.75" -
  • 13.17  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.35  
14 Kayshaw Saravia SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.30m 9.42m 13.08m 16.74m 42' 11" -
  • 12.46  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.30  
15 Trevor Glymph SO-2 Central Connecticut 16.51m 11.74m 12.90m 16.25m 42' 4" -
  • 12.77  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.72  
16 Keegan Reidy SO-2 Wagner 10.44m 12.58m 12.58m 14.97m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.57  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.29  
17 Sean Mefford SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.16m 13.04m 12.54m 13.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.32  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.54  
18 David Lackard JR-3 Bryant 11.99m 12.61m 12.36m 13.84m 40' 6.75" -
  • 12.36  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.15  
19 Anthony Holloway SO-2 Bryant 11.44m 13.61m 12.04m 12.88m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Daniel Koproski SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.75m 12.28m 11.81m 8.86m 38' 9" -
  • 11.46  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
21 Ryan Dumont SO-2 Bryant 14.49m 9.20m 11.50m 11.85m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Denzel Knight SR-4 Wagner 9.51m 9.78m 15.07m 17.38m 12.77m 16.43m 13.58m 44' 6.75" -
11 Jarred Creech JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.36m 10.05m 13.72m 17.38m 17.25m 16.84m 13.58m 44' 6.75" -
13 Tyrik Henry JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.55m 9.75m 10.81m 17.22m 13.88m 9.34m 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
15 Trevor Glymph SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.77m 13.16m 11.87m 9.03m 16.64m 11.48m 12.90m 42' 4" -
16 Keegan Reidy SO-2 Wagner 9.06m 10.94m 14.59m 12.08m 15.60m 13.08m 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
17 Sean Mefford SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.92m 9.15m 10.28m 15.67m 8.90m 15.42m 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
18 David Lackard JR-3 Bryant 13.72m 14.96m 10.38m 13.72m 15.82m 11.00m 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
19 Anthony Holloway SO-2 Bryant 13.97m 15.17m 12.40m 11.44m 10.60m 8.55m 12.04m 39' 6" -
20 Daniel Koproski SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.05m 8.74m 13.82m 10.63m 10.63m 9.45m 11.81m 38' 9" -
21 Ryan Dumont SO-2 Bryant 12.31m 8.05m 14.49m 10.35m 13.11m 12.31m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Taeco O'Garro FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.79m 14.86m 48' 9" 10
2 Jahsira Dunbar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 17.76m 14.80m 48' 6.75" 8
3 Marquis Ward JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.78m 14.72m 48' 3.5" 6
4 Jared Lovelace JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.91m 14.52m 47' 7.75" 5
5 Krishna White FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.79m 14.38m 47' 2.25" 4
6 Kevorni Welsh JR-3 Central Connecticut 18.33m 14.32m 46' 11.75" 3
7 Brenden Perez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.75m 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2
8 Mark Njenga JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.53m 13.84m 45' 5" 1
9 DJ Hamilton FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 17.84m 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
12 Jordan Moorer SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.11m 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
14 Kayshaw Saravia SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.91m 13.08m 42' 11" -