February 23, 2019
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Randolph Fry SR-4 Adrian 7.81 6.85 7.40 6.65 10
2 Marcus Higginbottom FR-1 Adrian 7.23 7.02 6.95 6.11 8
3 Korey Derr JR-3 Hope 5.15 7.05 8.46 7.27 6
4 Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian 6.29 7.06 8.97 7.56 5
5 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 8.00 7.08 6.02 6.31 4
6 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 6.06 7.13 8.99 8.63 3
7 Jeffery Barnett SR-4 Trine 7.80 7.22 6.36 6.50 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Randolph Fry SR-4 Adrian 8.87 5.41 6.24 6.93 7.90 8.25 5.41
2 Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian 8.71 9.06 7.30 7.02 8.64 7.37 6.25
3 Justin Freeman SR-4 Hope 9.23 5.04 9.16 7.10 5.33 7.96 6.04
4 Marcus Higginbottom FR-1 Adrian 5.07 7.10 7.46 7.03 7.95 8.65 8.37
5 Korey Derr JR-3 Hope 6.65 9.12 6.51 7.07 7.36 5.52 6.79
6 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 6.25 5.54 7.03 7.10 7.67 9.23 6.96
7 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 8.99 8.42 7.49 7.13 8.35 7.06 5.35
8 Jeffery Barnett SR-4 Trine 8.14 8.07 8.50 7.14 5.64 8.86 6.36
9 Richard Annorat SR-4 Albion 5.80 6.59 7.38 7.16 6.52 8.60 8.60
10 Adam Howard JR-3 Hope 6.53 6.03 7.46 7.17 5.17 6.03 5.81
11 David Clark SO-2 Hope 8.56 9.07 5.37 7.25 8.34 9.14 7.04
12 Markeese Boyd SR-4 Albion 7.77 8.57 5.23 7.26 5.74 6.47 7.84
13 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 9.09 8.07 5.31 7.27 5.38 9.16 7.27
14 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 5.17 6.47 9.38 7.27 8.58 5.46 6.55
15 Timothy Minier SO-2 Alma 5.84 5.41 7.38 7.30 7.82 6.87 7.16
16 Joshua King FR-1 Calvin 7.56 9.27 7.04 7.41 6.82 7.34 8.16
17 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Olivet 7.20 6.83 7.20 7.42 6.68 6.76 8.24
18 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 5.62 5.62 9.59 7.49 8.77 7.42 6.45
19 Bryan Doerr SR-4 Trine 9.53 6.73 5.37 7.56 7.19 8.55 7.41
20 Aaron Wilson FR-1 Olivet 8.13 8.59 6.29 7.67 9.74 5.76 5.76
21 Edward Andry SO-2 Alma 9.67 9.98 6.18 7.92 8.48 6.58 6.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Justin Freeman SR-4 Hope 7.10 6.75 6.04
7 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 7.13 8.92 9.27
8 Jeffery Barnett SR-4 Trine 7.14 8.93 8.43
11 David Clark SO-2 Hope 7.25 8.63 8.78
14 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 7.27 6.40 9.16
18 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 7.49 5.47 8.69
19 Bryan Doerr SR-4 Trine 7.56 9.15 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Randolph Fry SR-4 Adrian 6.93
4 Marcus Higginbottom FR-1 Adrian 7.03
6 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 7.10
13 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 7.27
17 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Olivet 7.42
21 Edward Andry SO-2 Alma 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian 7.02
5 Korey Derr JR-3 Hope 7.07
9 Richard Annorat SR-4 Albion 7.16
10 Adam Howard JR-3 Hope 7.17
12 Markeese Boyd SR-4 Albion 7.26
15 Timothy Minier SO-2 Alma 7.30
16 Joshua King FR-1 Calvin 7.41
20 Aaron Wilson FR-1 Olivet 7.67