February 8, 2019
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cortez Cunningham FR-1 Madonna 22.88 16.15 24.68 27.59 22.43 10
2 Steven Anderson SO-2 Madonna 15.93 20.25 21.16 27.30 22.75 8
3 Chris Hankis FR-1 Madonna 26.60 16.34 16.57 27.77 23.33 6
4 Naythan Haslam FR-1 Siena Heights 22.79 27.25 21.85 28.19 23.49 5
5 Timothy Minier SO-2 Alma 28.46 27.76 27.05 20.94 23.52 4
6 Brian Stump FR-1 Aquinas 29.11 29.59 23.15 27.92 23.86 3
7 Jason Baird SO-2 Siena Heights 26.97 23.63 21.24 21.72 23.86 2
8 Rodney Cannon Jr. FR-1 Madonna 31.09 20.01 26.51 22.90 24.10 1
9 Markeese Boyd SR-4 Albion 30.40 20.26 29.67 23.40 24.12 -
10 Trevor Knowles SO-2 Albion 28.26 27.05 20.29 31.40 24.15 -
11 Vershawn Patrick SO-2 Madonna 20.87 30.09 20.14 24.26 24.26 -
12 Marcus Freeman SO-2 Albion 23.18 29.77 30.99 22.94 24.40 -
13 Garret Young JR-3 Siena Heights 26.72 29.44 18.56 19.55 24.74 -
14 Sam Veenstra JR-3 Calvin 29.54 30.28 29.54 22.84 24.82 -
15 Matthew Vos FR-1 Calvin 22.16 25.64 28.88 24.15 24.89 -
16 Joshua King FR-1 Calvin 29.72 30.97 30.47 25.22 24.97 -
17 Kyle Kraus SR-4 Alma 30.94 18.36 21.38 20.38 25.15 -
18 Roscell Hines SO-2 Albion 31.67 23.31 31.67 29.89 25.33 -
19 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 18.76 24.08 27.62 22.81 25.34 -
20 Zane Stanton FR-1 Alma 18.76 22.56 24.33 32.44 25.34 -
21 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 19.14 26.54 20.68 29.61 25.52 -
22 Kolt Lincoln FR-1 Albion 22.41 33.22 21.63 23.95 25.75 -
23 Jared Lang FR-1 Alma 25.75 26.80 28.64 28.90 26.27 -
24 Jacob Wildenhaus JR-3 Alma 33.10 21.98 23.04 22.25 26.48 -
25 Alex Williams SR-4 Calvin 26.23 24.90 18.81 19.87 26.49 -
26 Edward Andry SO-2 Alma 29.13 27.17 24.37 25.21 28.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Sam Veenstra JR-3 Calvin 24.82 -
15 Matthew Vos FR-1 Calvin 24.89 -
18 Roscell Hines SO-2 Albion 25.33 -
21 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 25.52 -
22 Kolt Lincoln FR-1 Albion 25.75 -
25 Alex Williams SR-4 Calvin 26.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Joshua King FR-1 Calvin 28.72 22.48 31.47 20.73 24.97 -
17 Kyle Kraus SR-4 Alma 32.45 19.37 21.63 31.69 25.15 -
24 Jacob Wildenhaus JR-3 Alma 20.66 25.42 24.90 32.84 26.48 -
26 Edward Andry SO-2 Alma 21.57 20.73 25.49 23.53 28.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Markeese Boyd SR-4 Albion 24.37 18.09 29.67 24.12 -
10 Trevor Knowles SO-2 Albion 28.74 18.12 22.70 24.15 -
12 Marcus Freeman SO-2 Albion 24.89 18.79 20.74 24.40 -
13 Garret Young JR-3 Siena Heights 26.72 23.75 28.70 24.74 -
19 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 20.28 31.43 32.69 25.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Zane Stanton FR-1 Alma 25.34 18.00 31.43 26.10 25.85 21.80 -
23 Jared Lang FR-1 Alma 26.27 22.07 18.39 24.96 22.33 25.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Timothy Minier SO-2 Alma 23.52 4
6 Brian Stump FR-1 Aquinas 23.86 3
7 Jason Baird SO-2 Siena Heights 23.86 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chris Hankis FR-1 Madonna 23.33 20.77 26.13 27.53 19.37 6
8 Rodney Cannon Jr. FR-1 Madonna 24.10 31.33 23.38 27.00 21.69 1
11 Vershawn Patrick SO-2 Madonna 24.26 26.45 23.54 21.11 22.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cortez Cunningham FR-1 Madonna 19.29 18.85 22.43 19.29 10
2 Steven Anderson SO-2 Madonna 29.58 20.25 22.75 15.93 8
4 Naythan Haslam FR-1 Siena Heights 21.38 28.90 23.49 21.15 5