February 1, 2019
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Dwumfour-Poku SO-2 Cornerstone 7.06 7.49 7.98 5.30 9
2 Cyrus Prudhomme FR-1 Aquinas 7.09 8.94 7.31 9.01 7
3 Brett Schenck FR-1 Davenport 7.22 6.79 7.95 9.32 6
4 Joe Grundstrom SO-2 Davenport 7.25 8.56 8.78 5.95 5
5 Brian Stump FR-1 Aquinas 7.32 9.37 8.57 9.45 4
6 Obi Iwuagwa SO-2 Davenport 7.33 6.01 6.82 5.28 -
7 Saiko Jawo-Smalla JR-3 Cornerstone 7.38 7.90 7.16 9.08 3
8 Andrew Marshall SO-2 Cornerstone 7.50 9.38 8.70 7.95 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Obi Iwuagwa SO-2 Davenport 7.04 7.11 8.59 6.62 8.87 6.97 5.07
2 Brett Schenck FR-1 Davenport 7.17 8.11 5.38 7.46 6.67 6.46 6.24
3 David Dwumfour-Poku SO-2 Cornerstone 7.17 5.88 6.96 5.74 6.82 6.60 6.39
4 Cyrus Prudhomme FR-1 Aquinas 7.19 5.54 8.56 6.26 7.63 9.28 6.98
5 Joe Grundstrom SO-2 Davenport 7.29 6.35 7.22 9.12 9.19 5.76 5.76
6 Saiko Jawo-Smalla JR-3 Cornerstone 7.34 7.05 5.44 5.29 7.42 9.33 8.81
7 Brian Stump FR-1 Aquinas 7.41 5.64 7.19 6.60 7.19 6.23 8.82
8 Andrew Marshall SO-2 Cornerstone 7.46 7.61 9.25 9.48 5.97 8.36 9.25
9 Adrian Bonilla SR-4 Davenport 7.55 8.91 7.48 9.59 9.06 8.54 5.67
10 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 7.62 6.25 7.62 7.62 6.18 6.79 6.56
11 Zack Kuran FR-1 Davenport 7.63 7.56 5.73 9.16 5.65 8.93 5.96
12 Nathan Van Wyhe JR-3 Calvin 7.72 8.65 6.80 8.11 8.65 8.88 9.65
13 Alex Williams SR-4 Calvin 7.92 9.19 6.58 6.34 6.82 9.90 5.71
14 Andrew Huston JR-3 Calvin 8.13 6.10 7.40 8.70 7.56 8.54 7.32
15 Benjamin DeKryger SO-2 Calvin 8.18 6.38 5.81 8.67 6.30 8.10 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brett Schenck FR-1 Davenport 7.17
4 Cyrus Prudhomme FR-1 Aquinas 7.19
8 Andrew Marshall SO-2 Cornerstone 7.46
9 Adrian Bonilla SR-4 Davenport 7.55
13 Alex Williams SR-4 Calvin 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Obi Iwuagwa SO-2 Davenport 5.28 7.04
6 Saiko Jawo-Smalla JR-3 Cornerstone 6.10 7.34
11 Zack Kuran FR-1 Davenport 9.08 7.63
14 Andrew Huston JR-3 Calvin 9.84 8.13
15 Benjamin DeKryger SO-2 Calvin 9.57 8.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 David Dwumfour-Poku SO-2 Cornerstone 6.53 5.81 6.17 7.17 7.03 5.67
5 Joe Grundstrom SO-2 Davenport 7.00 5.91 9.12 7.29 5.98 5.62
7 Brian Stump FR-1 Aquinas 7.12 8.38 9.12 7.41 7.12 8.90
10 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 5.41 7.93 6.02 7.62 7.01 5.80
12 Nathan Van Wyhe JR-3 Calvin 9.89 6.72 6.64 7.72 5.79 7.34

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cyrus Prudhomme FR-1 Aquinas 28.67 17.89 22.93 9
2 David Dwumfour-Poku SO-2 Cornerstone 25.76 16.63 23.41 7
3 Jackson Lincoln FR-1 Cornerstone 29.12 21.90 24.06 6
4 Brian Stump FR-1 Aquinas 17.58 17.58 24.07 5
5 Andrew Marshall SO-2 Cornerstone 24.35 20.21 24.35 -
6 Joshua King FR-1 Calvin 26.70 23.24 24.72 4
7 Saiko Jawo-Smalla JR-3 Cornerstone 26.36 20.64 24.86 -
8 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 30.84 25.87 24.87 3
9 Harold Gee FR-1 Calvin 31.62 19.07 25.09 -
10 Jacob Buday SR-4 Calvin 26.45 26.45 25.68 -
11 Samuel Braak FR-1 Calvin 28.68 32.19 27.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Luke VanKoevering FR-1 Calvin 29.60 24.87 25.87 3
9 Harold Gee FR-1 Calvin 23.84 25.09 29.61 -
11 Samuel Braak FR-1 Calvin 20.02 27.05 20.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jackson Lincoln FR-1 Cornerstone 30.32 24.06 27.43 6
5 Andrew Marshall SO-2 Cornerstone 25.57 24.35 28.25 -
6 Joshua King FR-1 Calvin 17.80 24.72 17.31 4
10 Jacob Buday SR-4 Calvin 29.54 25.68 30.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cyrus Prudhomme FR-1 Aquinas 22.93 19.27 16.74 26.37 25.69 26.14 9
2 David Dwumfour-Poku SO-2 Cornerstone 23.41 25.76 30.20 28.33 24.58 19.67 7
4 Brian Stump FR-1 Aquinas 24.07 30.81 23.11 25.28 24.31 27.68 5
7 Saiko Jawo-Smalla JR-3 Cornerstone 24.86 31.82 20.64 17.65 25.11 28.84 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Jeninga SR-4 Calvin 43.14 50.41 51.97 40.54 1:03.93 51.45 1:06.01 9
2 Adam Bailey FR-1 Aquinas 45.80 49.44 52.04 58.81 37.47 1:02.45 58.29 7
3 Luke Peterson SR-4 Calvin 51.45 1:07.73 52.50 1:03.53 48.30 36.75 1:07.73 6
4 Brody Heitzman SR-4 Aquinas 46.21 1:08.27 52.51 56.19 42.01 50.41 51.99 5
5 Kyle Williams SR-4 Aquinas 53.17 54.75 52.64 1:05.28 1:06.33 1:04.75 51.59 -
6 Ross Hunter FR-1 Cornerstone 1:05.81 57.78 53.50 55.11 51.36 1:01.53 51.36 4
7 Zach Hammel-Brown JR-3 Davenport 41.43 48.96 53.80 50.58 44.12 1:09.41 51.11 3
8 Blake Hildenbrand FR-1 Cornerstone 52.25 42.45 54.42 39.73 1:00.95 1:10.21 51.16 2
9 Jacob Buday SR-4 Calvin 1:05.75 39.78 55.25 45.86 45.86 41.99 39.23 -
10 Samuel Braak FR-1 Calvin 49.89 44.35 1:01.59 52.36 51.12 48.04 43.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ross Hunter FR-1 Cornerstone 1:00.46 1:02.60 55.64 53.50 1:03.67 55.11 41.73 4
7 Zach Hammel-Brown JR-3 Davenport 1:08.87 59.18 54.88 53.80 51.11 1:08.33 51.11 3
8 Blake Hildenbrand FR-1 Cornerstone 47.89 56.60 1:07.48 54.42 1:02.04 1:10.75 58.23 2
9 Jacob Buday SR-4 Calvin 53.04 46.41 38.68 55.25 45.31 1:05.75 44.76 -
10 Samuel Braak FR-1 Calvin 1:16.38 50.51 1:07.14 1:01.59 1:04.67 1:13.30 54.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Jeninga SR-4 Calvin 51.97 57.17 1:07.05 9
2 Adam Bailey FR-1 Aquinas 52.04 51.52 39.55 7
3 Luke Peterson SR-4 Calvin 52.50 50.40 42.53 6
4 Brody Heitzman SR-4 Aquinas 52.51 1:01.97 44.64 5
5 Kyle Williams SR-4 Aquinas 52.64 50.01 39.48 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Martin Calvillo   Aquinas College TC 1:30.68 1:17.08 1:56.98 1:15.27 -
0 Byrce Platte   Aquinas College TC 1:29.00 1:11.20 1:45.02 1:32.56 -
0 Ken Wojcik   Aquinas College TC 1:30.00 1:30.90 1:16.50 1:40.80 -
1 Zach Diamond SR-4 Davenport 1:25.61 1:51.30 1:35.03 1:09.35 9
2 Matt Field JR-3 Davenport 1:25.95 1:07.90 1:13.06 1:42.28 7
3 Robert Morse SO-2 Aquinas 1:26.61 1:24.02 1:30.08 1:26.61 6
4 Jama Jama FR-1 Aquinas 1:27.18 1:51.59 1:24.57 1:01.03 5
5 Dylan Lame FR-1 Aquinas 1:29.55 1:39.40 1:39.40 1:50.15 -
6 Nicholas MacGeorge JR-3 Aquinas 1:30.55 1:10.63 1:06.11 1:45.04 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Martin Calvillo   Aquinas College TC 1:18.90 1:36.12 1:30.68 1:30.68 -
0 Byrce Platte   Aquinas College TC 1:07.64 1:45.91 1:25.44 1:29.00 -
0 Ken Wojcik   Aquinas College TC 1:54.30 1:31.80 1:31.80 1:30.00 -
6 Nicholas MacGeorge JR-3 Aquinas 1:45.95 1:41.42 1:07.92 1:30.55 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Diamond SR-4 Davenport 1:25.61 59.93 1:38.46 1:42.74 1:03.36 9
2 Matt Field JR-3 Davenport 1:25.95 1:15.64 1:26.81 1:50.02 1:37.99 7
3 Robert Morse SO-2 Aquinas 1:26.61 1:03.23 1:42.20 1:20.55 1:08.43 6
4 Jama Jama FR-1 Aquinas 1:27.18 1:25.44 1:10.62 1:28.06 1:26.31 5
5 Dylan Lame FR-1 Aquinas 1:29.55 1:42.09 1:49.25 1:54.63 1:26.87 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Haran JR-3 Aquinas 1:58.38 2:23.24 1:58.38 1:22.87 2:33.90 1:24.05 9
2 Adam Bundy SR-4 Aquinas 1:52.62 2:20.17 1:59.80 2:27.36 1:56.21 1:44.23 7
3 Kyle Sousley SR-4 Aquinas 1:38.69 2:31.65 2:00.35 1:43.50 2:05.17 1:50.73 -
4 Shem Haas SO-2 Davenport 1:35.45 1:55.03 2:02.37 1:44.02 1:25.66 2:04.82 6
5 Noah French JR-3 Davenport 2:09.83 2:33.32 2:03.64 1:53.75 1:29.02 2:37.03 5
6 Hunter Nelson FR-1 Davenport 1:39.72 1:59.66 2:04.64 2:25.83 1:59.66 1:49.69 -
7 Matthew Blanker SO-2 Calvin 2:05.96 2:32.15 2:04.71 1:47.25 2:03.47 1:47.25 4
8 Tristan Milarch SO-2 Aquinas 2:35.97 1:38.57 2:04.77 2:33.47 2:13.51 2:37.21 -
9 Joshua Fischer JR-3 Aquinas 2:04.98 1:33.74 2:04.98 2:06.23 1:34.99 1:46.24 -
10 Brad Hotovy SO-2 Davenport 2:09.06 2:17.92 2:06.53 2:29.31 2:36.90 2:36.90 -
11 Thomas VanSlembrouck JR-3 Davenport 2:39.42 1:45.85 2:07.53 2:26.66 2:36.87 2:34.32 -
12 Derek TenPas FR-1 Calvin 2:11.36 1:30.15 2:08.78 2:40.98 2:19.09 2:19.09 3
13 Jonathan Jansma FR-1 Calvin 2:32.49 1:37.75 2:10.33 1:53.39 1:56.00 1:41.66 -
14 Luke Koopman FR-1 Cornerstone 1:49.22 2:00.28 2:18.25 1:47.84 2:37.61 2:15.49 2
15 Austin Soeters FR-1 Cornerstone 2:27.97 2:15.04 2:23.66 1:40.57 2:04.99 3:06.76 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Derek TenPas FR-1 Calvin 1:55.91 2:08.78 2:20.37 2:44.84 2:15.22 2:08.78 3
13 Jonathan Jansma FR-1 Calvin 2:31.19 2:23.37 1:42.96 2:19.46 2:49.43 2:10.33 -
14 Luke Koopman FR-1 Cornerstone 2:44.52 1:46.46 2:50.05 2:08.58 2:43.14 2:18.25 2
15 Austin Soeters FR-1 Cornerstone 1:50.62 2:20.79 2:43.78 2:50.96 1:49.19 2:23.66 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Haran JR-3 Aquinas 1:57.20 2:22.06 1:45.36 2:05.49 1:58.38 2:16.14 9
2 Adam Bundy SR-4 Aquinas 2:01.00 2:34.55 1:28.66 1:45.43 1:59.80 2:30.95 7
3 Kyle Sousley SR-4 Aquinas 2:05.17 2:01.56 1:31.47 2:05.17 2:00.35 1:24.25 -
4 Shem Haas SO-2 Davenport 1:31.78 2:13.39 2:09.72 1:42.79 2:02.37 2:04.82 6
5 Noah French JR-3 Davenport 2:23.43 2:16.01 2:33.32 1:31.50 2:03.64 2:32.08 5
6 Hunter Nelson FR-1 Davenport 1:35.98 1:48.44 2:13.37 1:57.17 2:04.64 2:00.90 -
7 Matthew Blanker SO-2 Calvin 2:03.47 1:31.04 1:52.24 2:37.14 2:04.71 1:48.50 4
8 Tristan Milarch SO-2 Aquinas 2:33.47 2:33.47 1:28.59 2:28.48 2:04.77 2:18.50 -
9 Joshua Fischer JR-3 Aquinas 2:38.73 1:27.49 2:27.48 1:57.49 2:04.98 2:17.48 -
10 Brad Hotovy SO-2 Davenport 2:22.98 2:36.90 1:34.90 2:10.33 2:06.53 1:43.76 -
11 Thomas VanSlembrouck JR-3 Davenport 1:34.38 2:20.29 2:41.97 2:08.81 2:07.53 2:35.59 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grayson Harding JR-3 Aquinas 2:04.82 2:30.38 3:12.49 2:06.32 9
2 Matthew MacGregor JR-3 Aquinas 1:56.78 2:31.66 2:51.38 2:33.18 7
3 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Calvin 2:08.25 2:36.40 3:21.76 1:58.87 6
4 Doug Hollett SR-4 Cornerstone 3:13.96 2:38.98 1:52.88 3:23.50 5
5 Justin Varineau SO-2 Calvin 2:25.40 2:41.55 3:28.40 3:20.33 4
6 Joey Fox FR-1 Davenport 2:46.45 2:46.45 2:38.13 2:38.13 3
7 Trevor Luznak FR-1 Davenport 2:00.85 2:52.63 2:31.92 2:42.28 2

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lukas Simonds SR-4 Aquinas 5:10.91 4:25.73 4:39.02 5:34.82 9
2 Ryan Vreeke FR-1 Calvin 3:48.80 4:29.17 5:01.47 4:45.32 7
3 Thomas VanSlembrouck JR-3 Davenport 3:39.46 4:30.93 4:09.26 4:06.55 6
4 Alexander Hoop SR-4 Aquinas 3:17.26 4:33.96 3:44.65 3:11.78 5
5 Morrison Ismond FR-1 Calvin 3:20.89 4:35.19 4:35.19 4:48.95 4
6 Adam Maxwell SR-4 Davenport 3:23.64 4:35.19 5:10.97 3:31.90 3
7 Micah Meindertsma SO-2 Calvin 5:54.33 4:39.00 4:44.58 5:34.80 -
8 Doug Hollett SR-4 Cornerstone 5:07.58 4:39.61 3:24.12 5:13.17 2
9 Les Miner FR-1 Davenport 4:10.67 4:41.65 4:19.12 3:25.61 -
10 Noah Cummisford SO-2 Calvin 4:23.25 4:43.06 5:19.86 4:28.91 -
11 Trevor Luznak FR-1 Davenport 4:11.17 4:48.70 4:54.48 5:17.57 -
12 Tyler Lewis SR-4 Cornerstone 4:34.85 4:52.39 6:17.19 5:24.56 1

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Sam James   Aquinas College TC 10:45.36 12:07.50 10:45.36 11:44.03 11:14.70 9:46.69 -
0 Clayton Jones   Aquinas College TC 12:56.14 12:56.14 8:45.58 12:13.36 8:08.91 10:11.13 -
1 Jonathon Ellis SO-2 Calvin 10:47.24 10:31.32 8:50.52 6:21.98 9:01.13 8:50.52 9
2 Gannon Foley SO-2 Aquinas 10:26.12 6:37.96 10:42.04 9:59.59 7:15.10 8:50.61 7
3 Addison Smith JR-3 Calvin 8:26.79 11:19.31 7:00.53 9:47.66 10:57.74 8:59.13 6
4 Evan Dunklee SR-4 Aquinas 6:21.18 7:04.75 6:32.07 9:31.77 9:48.11 9:04.54 5
5 Ryan Koontz SO-2 Cornerstone 8:51.89 7:57.06 11:25.43 10:08.66 10:36.08 9:08.34 4
6 Jonathon Randall SR-4 Calvin 7:12.37 8:46.60 7:56.71 9:25.40 8:57.68 9:14.31 -
7 Charlie Kornoelje SO-2 Calvin 7:01.63 8:30.39 6:39.44 6:28.34 7:12.72 9:14.77 -
8 Nathan Mauer JR-3 Aquinas 10:36.40 11:26.64 8:00.09 6:53.10 8:05.67 9:18.24 -
9 Jason Klaassen JR-3 Calvin 9:00.42 11:15.52 9:34.19 9:34.19 12:00.55 9:22.93 -
10 Ben Hofstra SO-2 Cornerstone 7:11.32 11:33.61 6:53.83 7:46.29 11:21.95 9:42.86 3
11 Nathan Klaassen FR-1 Calvin 9:09.85 8:10.72 12:24.95 12:42.69 6:53.87 9:51.23 -
12 Ryan VanAppledorn JR-3 Calvin 10:04.07 8:32.14 10:04.07 7:46.18 9:11.54 10:56.59 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kenny Stalzer   Aquinas College TC 12:34.62 20:27.52 12:24.56 15:45.79 16:46.16 16:26.04 -
1 Jamison Koeman SR-4 Calvin 18:15.08 17:27.05 11:50.84 19:41.53 16:00.59 17:07.84 9
2 Jacob Fair SO-2 Aquinas 16:10.17 17:27.79 19:53.31 16:48.98 16:10.17 11:38.53 7
3 Luke Koopman FR-1 Cornerstone 13:00.85 12:12.05 14:38.46 11:23.25 16:16.06 11:42.77 6
4 Chris McWain JR-3 Calvin 14:56.85 21:11.36 14:27.29 18:13.96 16:25.55 15:06.71 5
5 Brendan Shanahan SO-2 Aquinas 19:06.82 13:27.76 15:37.40 14:27.59 16:37.23 12:27.93 4
6 Matthew Fosdick JR-3 Aquinas 16:51.31 20:31.59 15:01.17 13:31.05 16:41.29 18:51.46 -
7 William Terpstra FR-1 Calvin 18:51.21 18:30.82 12:44.33 17:39.87 16:59.10 21:24.07 -
8 Austin Soeters FR-1 Cornerstone 16:10.95 14:27.66 21:41.48 15:19.30 17:12.92 17:23.25 3

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaiah Jackson FR-1 Aquinas 8.59 9
2 Craig Hoskins SO-2 Davenport 8.79 7
3 Alex Williams SR-4 Calvin 8.98 6
4 Christopher Visser JR-3 Calvin 10.33 5

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aquinas A Brody Heitzman, Adam Bailey, Matthew MacGregor, William Haran 3:24.91 2:27.54 3:18.77 2:25.49 3:53.60 9
2 Aquinas
(B>)
B Adam Bundy, Kyle Williams, Joshua Fischer, Tristan Milarch 3:33.12 3:11.81 4:22.14 2:46.24 3:28.86 -
3 Calvin A Harold Gee, Luke Peterson, Matthew Blanker, Jacob Buday 3:38.49 2:46.06 3:53.79 4:11.27 3:25.38 7
4 Cornerstone A JayQuan Clark, Blake Hildenbrand, Ross Hunter, Jackson Lincoln 3:38.54 2:59.21 3:56.03 4:39.74 3:29.80 6
5 Davenport A Zack Kuran, Adrian Bonilla, Colin Grady, Brett Schenck 3:41.83 2:53.03 3:15.21 3:59.58 2:59.69 5
6 Calvin
(B>)
B Jonathan Jansma, Derek TenPas, Luke VanKoevering, Alex Williams 3:49.43 4:33.03 4:35.32 3:28.79 3:33.37 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nate McKeown JR-3 Aquinas 1.94m 6' 4.25" 9
  • 1.94
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Jack Kim FR-1 Calvin 1.89m 6' 2.25" 7
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Logan Hausler FR-1 Cornerstone 1.84m 6' 0.5" 6
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
4 Colton Compagner FR-1 Cornerstone 1.79m 5' 10.5" 5
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Andrew Huston JR-3 Calvin NH NH -
  • 1.74
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Scott Berzley SR-4 Aquinas 4.70m 4.14m 3.53m 5.26m 15' 5" 9
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Zach Flint FR-1 Aquinas 4.30m 3.66m 4.47m 3.40m 14' 1.25" 7
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Ezra Faust SO-2 Aquinas 4.00m 3.20m 4.56m 4.80m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Evan Hotary SO-2 Aquinas 3.85m 3.23m 4.20m 2.77m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Josh Kunst SO-2 Aquinas 3.85m 4.16m 2.85m 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
6 Jeremy Crist SO-2 Aquinas 3.85m 2.89m 3.00m 4.24m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Andrew Huston JR-3 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Christopher Visser JR-3 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Reece Karns JR-3 Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Romario Salmon SO-2 Davenport 8.77m 7.77m 6.49m 7.13m 6.20m 9.27m 6.49m 23' 4.75" 9
  • 7.05  
  • 7.13  
  • 6.98  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.54  
2 Obi Iwuagwa SO-2 Davenport 7.29m 8.81m 6.67m 6.88m 5.44m 8.88m 5.57m 22' 7" 7
  • 6.88  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.71  
3 Colin Grady FR-1 Davenport 6.99m 5.93m 4.61m 6.59m 5.21m 4.94m 4.74m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.22  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
4 Lee Barents SR-4 Calvin 8.27m 8.01m 5.14m 6.51m 7.81m 6.05m 7.03m 21' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
5 Isaiah Jackson FR-1 Aquinas 6.91m 6.33m 4.59m 6.46m 6.98m 6.40m 6.14m 21' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.24  
6 Saiko Jawo-Smalla JR-3 Cornerstone 6.19m 6.56m 7.60m 6.13m 5.46m 5.95m 5.27m 20' 1.5" 4
  • 6.06  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.75  
  • 6.12  
7 Blake Hildenbrand FR-1 Cornerstone 6.70m 5.14m 5.62m 5.98m 5.74m 7.48m 7.00m 19' 7.5" 3
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.61  
8 Andrew Marshall SO-2 Cornerstone 6.10m 6.93m 5.51m 5.92m 4.14m 7.58m 6.93m 19' 5.25" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
9 Nathan Van Wyhe JR-3 Calvin 5.72m 6.53m 4.45m 5.78m 4.86m 4.74m 5.66m 18' 11.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
10 Logan Hausler FR-1 Cornerstone 5.40m 4.11m 4.95m 5.63m 5.40m 4.39m 4.95m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Javaris Shorter FR-1 Cornerstone 6.16m 6.77m 5.16m 5.55m 5.55m 4.50m 6.05m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Blake Hildenbrand FR-1 Cornerstone 13.52m 15.42m 11.86m 38' 11" 9
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.75  
  • 10.76  
  Javaris Shorter FR-1 Cornerstone FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aaron Whaley SR-4 Aquinas 13.60m 10.85m 18.49m 15.28m 50' 1.75" 9
  • 14.48  
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.72  
2 Evan Pugh JR-3 Aquinas 18.91m 16.42m 16.13m 14.66m 48' 1.25" 7
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.66  
3 John Piatek SR-4 Aquinas 17.00m 17.00m 13.80m 14.53m 47' 8" -
  • 14.16  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
4 Isaiah Schafer FR-1 Davenport 17.26m 11.89m 12.47m 14.50m 47' 7" 6
  • 14.27  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.50  
5 Will Jones SR-4 Davenport 10.58m 12.47m 12.62m 14.50m 47' 7" 5
  • 13.96  
  • 13.52  
  • 14.50  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Collin Pollatz FR-1 Aquinas 17.31m 10.55m 14.60m 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
  • 12.82  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.42  
7 Judah Bruce SR-4 Cornerstone 12.93m 11.85m 15.76m 13.47m 44' 2.5" 4
  • 11.92  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.44  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.47  
8 Bryce Reynolds SO-2 Calvin 12.80m 13.33m 15.97m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 3
  • 12.40  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
9 Jayvin Wolfe JR-3 Calvin 10.47m 14.47m 10.35m 12.47m 40' 11" 2
  • 11.57  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.47  
10 Benjamin Carter SO-2 Calvin 13.69m 8.95m 9.81m 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob Griesing FR-1 Cornerstone 12.07m 13.24m 9.43m 10.59m 34' 9" 1
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brendan VanHouten SR-4 Calvin 17.89m 15.21m 14.13m 58' 8.5" 9
  • 16.99  
  • 17.60  
  • 17.89  
  • 17.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brandon MacGregor SR-4 Davenport 17.41m 12.36m 21.59m 57' 1.5" 7
  • 16.94  
  • 16.90  
  • 17.28  
  • 16.63  
  • 17.23  
  • 17.41  
3 Eric Toledo SR-4 Davenport 16.72m 20.23m 18.39m 54' 10.25" 6
  • 14.57  
  • 16.14  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
4 Bryce Reynolds SO-2 Calvin 16.70m 15.36m 19.54m 54' 9.5" 5
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
5 Evan Pugh JR-3 Aquinas 15.86m 18.24m 18.08m 52' 0.5" 4
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 15.86  
6 Claude Ockert SO-2 Davenport 15.67m 19.12m 15.51m 51' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.99  
7 Isaiah Schafer FR-1 Davenport 15.08m 15.68m 13.72m 49' 5.75" -
  • 13.48  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.84  
8 Collin Pollatz FR-1 Aquinas 14.21m 14.64m 16.20m 46' 7.5" 3
  • 13.15  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.05  
  • 14.21  
9 Eric Van Eck SO-2 Calvin 13.55m 17.34m 9.49m 44' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
10 Judah Bruce SR-4 Cornerstone 13.44m 11.96m 9.81m 44' 1.25" 2
  • 13.44  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob Griesing FR-1 Cornerstone 11.52m 8.52m 12.10m 37' 9.5" 1
  • 11.52  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.19