January 25, 2019
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Goodman SO-2 Aquinas 1:00.57 53.15 1:01.80 1:12.31 1:16.64 9
2 Patience Kennedy SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:16.82 1:06.91 1:01.95 1:01.95 1:20.54 7
3 Cameryn Fisher FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.39 53.91 1:01.96 1:08.16 59.49 6
4 Nicole Diekema JR-3 Aquinas 50.99 1:07.78 1:02.18 55.34 45.40 5
5 Nicole Kruithof JR-3 Hope 1:13.29 1:04.29 1:04.29 45.65 1:15.87 4
6 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 55.02 49.78 1:05.50 1:12.05 1:15.33 3
7 Sophie Hall FR-1 Hope 47.17 1:25.70 1:06.43 1:17.73 59.13 -
8 Kaitlyn Kilgore SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:24.59 1:08.60 1:06.60 1:03.94 49.95 2
9 Brianna Adams FR-1 Aquinas 1:02.27 1:15.66 1:06.95 1:23.69 1:27.04 -
10 Hayley Scollard FR-1 Hope 1:15.64 1:20.36 1:07.53 1:04.83 49.98 -
11 Rivers McNeel SO-2 Spring Arbor 57.42 1:22.71 1:08.35 52.63 1:28.18 1
12 Ana Grunewald FR-1 Hope 1:15.87 1:11.09 1:08.35 57.42 1:15.87 -
13 Myah Gaines   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:10.92 1:15.74 1:08.85 51.64 1:26.75 -
14 Aaliyah Winters SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:22.72 1:20.65 1:08.93 1:13.07 1:06.18 -
15 Alexa Mobley   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:15.40 54.65 1:09.17 56.72 1:09.17 -
16 Crystal Tovar SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:29.62 56.90 1:11.12 54.06 1:11.12 -
17 Amanda Bail FR-1 Rochester College 1:08.63 1:13.74 1:13.01 1:31.27 1:19.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sophie Hall FR-1 Hope 1:06.43 -
11 Rivers McNeel SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:08.35 1
14 Aaliyah Winters SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:08.93 -
16 Crystal Tovar SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:11.12 -
17 Amanda Bail FR-1 Rochester College 1:13.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 1:04.85 1:05.50 1:11.40 47.16 1:04.19 1:02.23 1:22.53 3
8 Kaitlyn Kilgore SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:19.92 1:06.60 51.29 1:20.59 1:15.26 1:01.94 50.62 2
9 Brianna Adams FR-1 Aquinas 1:09.63 1:06.95 1:04.95 1:23.02 1:12.31 1:09.63 1:22.35 -
10 Hayley Scollard FR-1 Hope 1:20.36 1:07.53 1:06.86 1:27.79 49.98 1:27.79 1:14.96 -
12 Ana Grunewald FR-1 Hope 1:19.97 1:08.35 1:07.67 56.73 1:13.14 58.78 55.37 -
15 Alexa Mobley   Indiana Tech Developmental 49.11 1:09.17 1:04.33 52.57 56.03 1:24.39 56.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Goodman SO-2 Aquinas 1:06.75 1:19.73 1:11.69 58.71 1:09.22 1:01.80 45.12 9
2 Patience Kennedy SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:01.33 52.04 55.14 44.61 1:09.39 1:01.95 1:08.15 7
3 Cameryn Fisher FR-1 Indiana Tech 43.38 56.39 1:16.21 1:14.36 1:19.93 1:01.96 50.19 6
4 Nicole Diekema JR-3 Aquinas 50.37 1:07.78 57.83 57.83 1:09.02 1:02.18 44.77 5
5 Nicole Kruithof JR-3 Hope 46.29 1:10.08 54.01 1:18.44 55.94 1:04.29 1:23.58 4
13 Myah Gaines   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:01.97 1:14.36 59.90 1:12.30 1:09.54 1:08.85 1:12.99 -