March 16, 2019
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder 7.46m 7.04m 23' 1.25" 10
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • 7.04 (+0.0)
2 Deshawn Rucker SO Godby 7.74m 6.97m 22' 10.5" 8
  • 6.57 (+0.0)
  • 6.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
3 Javan Morgan SR Florida High 7.01m 6.81m 22' 4.25" 6
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
4 Curtis Williams SO Leon 5.57m 6.71m 22' 0.25" 5
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
5 Jhaylin Embry JR Sandalwood 7.41m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 4
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
6 Ahmari Harvey SO Florida High 5.87m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 3
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
7 Adrian Williams SR Gainesville 6.02m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
8 Chris Beard JR Lincoln 4.90m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 1
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
9 Jonathon Jones SR Bishop Kenny 7.65m 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
9 Cameron Harris SR Wolfson 5.06m 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
11 Claude Campbell FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4.47m 6.30m 20' 8" -
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
12 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 7.15m 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
13 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 7.44m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
14 Matthew Clark Senior Richmond Hill 6.50m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
15 Dennis Shorter SR Flagler Palm Coast 6.77m 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
16 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 6.09m 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
17 Marko Skarica JR Lincoln 4.91m 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
18 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.59m 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
19 Tristen Autry SR Fletcher 5.46m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
20 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 7.09m 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
21 Joshwa Jerelds JR Windermere 6.91m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
22 Miles Cooper JR Terry Parker 6.32m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
22 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 4.47m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
24 Maje Riser Junior Hillcrest 5.69m 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
25 Jordan Nelloms SO Rickards 6.28m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
26 Javonte Kinsey JR Sandalwood 4.09m 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
27 Joshua Mills-Kelly SO Rickards 5.90m 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
27 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 4.19m 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
29 keshawn Hughes JR Palatka 5.21m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
29 Noah Frazier JR Gainesville 6.85m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
31 Vondarius Boynton Senior Tucker 6.49m 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
32 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 5.65m 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
33 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 4.44m 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
34 Alex Aikens SR Ed White 4.25m 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
35 Anton Reese Sophomore Tucker 3.75m 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
36 Deshawn Jackson SR Menendez 5.37m 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
37 Charles James FR First Coast 6.41m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
38 Antonio GRIFFIN SO First Coast 4.43m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
39 Reshawn Latimer FR Raines 6.55m 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
40 Ramauri Simpson SO North Florida Educational 6.07m 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
41 Andre James JR Paxon 4.67m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
42 Sam Smith FR Palatka 4.37m 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
43 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 4.47m 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Miles Cooper JR Terry Parker 5.65m 4.86m 5.70m 7.10m 6.43m 4.19m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
29 keshawn Hughes JR Palatka 5.81m 4.49m 6.80m 6.85m 5.15m 4.00m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
29 Noah Frazier JR Gainesville 6.30m 4.82m 3.89m 3.84m 6.25m 6.08m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
37 Charles James FR First Coast 4.72m 6.68m 4.72m 5.62m 4.35m 5.14m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
40 Ramauri Simpson SO North Florida Educational 3.60m 3.75m 4.47m 4.99m 3.70m 4.78m 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
43 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 4.65m 5.63m 4.34m 5.45m 5.32m 3.71m 4.47m 14' 8" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 5.59m 7.27m 18' 4.25" -
24 Maje Riser Junior Hillcrest 5.58m 6.92m 18' 3.75" -
27 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 5.51m 6.34m 18' 1" -
27 Joshua Mills-Kelly SO Rickards 5.51m 6.17m 18' 1" -
32 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 5.43m 4.13m 17' 9.75" -
33 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 5.41m 6.49m 17' 9" -
35 Anton Reese Sophomore Tucker 5.36m 5.41m 17' 7" -
36 Deshawn Jackson SR Menendez 5.32m 6.01m 17' 5.5" -
39 Reshawn Latimer FR Raines 5.20m 3.95m 17' 0.75" -
41 Andre James JR Paxon 4.81m 6.11m 15' 9.5" -
42 Sam Smith FR Palatka 4.80m 5.86m 15' 9" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Adrian Williams SR Gainesville 7.38m 6.47m 5.50m 5.43m 4.59m 21' 2.75" 2
12 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 6.06m 6.06m 5.76m 4.24m 5.82m 19' 10.75" -
14 Matthew Clark Senior Richmond Hill 5.66m 5.96m 7.33m 5.19m 7.15m 19' 6.75" -
16 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 6.62m 5.86m 7.56m 6.27m 4.63m 19' 2.75" -
17 Marko Skarica JR Lincoln 6.25m 5.84m 4.44m 5.14m 5.61m 19' 2" -
18 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 4.20m 5.83m 5.54m 6.53m 5.77m 19' 1.5" -
20 Austin Hatcher SR Windermere 7.09m 5.63m 7.21m 6.31m 6.25m 18' 5.75" -
21 Joshwa Jerelds JR Windermere 5.06m 5.62m 6.35m 5.00m 5.90m 18' 5.25" -
25 Jordan Nelloms SO Rickards 5.23m 5.56m 6.78m 6.34m 7.23m 18' 3" -
26 Javonte Kinsey JR Sandalwood 5.25m 5.53m 4.65m 5.86m 3.98m 18' 1.75" -
34 Alex Aikens SR Ed White 5.43m 5.38m 4.36m 6.24m 5.49m 17' 8" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder 6.90m 7.04m 6.97m 6.05m 5.56m 23' 1.25" 10
2 Deshawn Rucker SO Godby 6.27m 6.97m 8.36m 8.71m 6.48m 22' 10.5" 8
3 Javan Morgan SR Florida High 8.04m 6.81m 8.85m 7.49m 7.29m 22' 4.25" 6
4 Curtis Williams SO Leon 8.12m 6.71m 6.98m 6.84m 8.59m 22' 0.25" 5
5 Jhaylin Embry JR Sandalwood 5.49m 6.62m 8.28m 8.61m 7.02m 21' 8.75" 4
6 Ahmari Harvey SO Florida High 5.15m 6.52m 5.09m 4.69m 4.63m 21' 4.75" 3
8 Chris Beard JR Lincoln 5.73m 6.37m 5.80m 7.90m 4.90m 20' 10.75" 1
9 Cameron Harris SR Wolfson 7.90m 6.32m 8.03m 6.32m 6.70m 20' 9" -
9 Jonathon Jones SR Bishop Kenny 5.44m 6.32m 6.64m 4.49m 5.44m 20' 9" -
11 Claude Campbell FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.99m 6.30m 6.55m 6.55m 7.81m 20' 8" -
13 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 6.59m 6.05m 5.75m 6.66m 4.96m 19' 10.25" -
15 Dennis Shorter SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.70m 5.94m 6.42m 5.76m 5.29m 19' 6" -
19 Tristen Autry SR Fletcher 7.25m 5.75m 4.72m 6.10m 5.40m 18' 10.5" -
31 Vondarius Boynton Senior Tucker 5.34m 5.45m 5.34m 6.21m 3.98m 17' 10.75" -
38 Antonio GRIFFIN SO First Coast 5.59m 5.27m 5.43m 6.01m 6.17m 17' 3.5" -