January 19, 2019
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 22.78 24.83 25.85 28.41 25.59
2 Jada Barker JR-3 Bemidji State 32.88 29.52 25.12 33.40 25.89
3 Beatrice Kjelland FR-1 Bemidji State 32.91 28.51 33.17 18.40 25.91
4 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.42 30.47 30.20 32.90 26.96
5 Sierra Arradondo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 20.70 30.23 32.41 20.97 27.23
6 Jonae Bond SO-2 Bemidji State 27.75 31.32 27.20 26.38 27.47
7 Madelyn Laborde FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 34.93 28.33 34.93 19.80 27.50
8 Mikaela Shepard JR-3 Wis.-Superior 32.48 19.27 20.64 24.77 27.52
9 Dominique Hart JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 35.04 30.90 33.39 26.77 27.59
10 Natalie Peller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.90 25.67 26.23 25.95 27.90
11 Madison Biebel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 19.88 29.26 25.56 27.55 28.40
12 Kiersten Olson SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.22 29.34 30.76 23.64 28.48
13 Maria Versaguis SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.25 35.16 25.65 28.54 28.82
14 Ashley Kosloski SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.79 27.75 22.50 20.45 29.21
15 Julie Walker FR-1 St. Scholastica 31.27 27.18 30.98 30.39 29.22
16 Lily Hall FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 31.27 37.35 28.54 38.26 30.36
17 Emma Street SO-2 Wis.-Superior 35.16 35.16 39.17 39.79 30.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.59
2 Jada Barker JR-3 Bemidji State 25.89
3 Beatrice Kjelland FR-1 Bemidji State 25.91
4 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.96
6 Jonae Bond SO-2 Bemidji State 27.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mikaela Shepard JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.32 32.75 27.52 28.62
9 Dominique Hart JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 27.87 25.94 27.59 30.90
10 Natalie Peller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 29.86 23.44 27.90 29.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sierra Arradondo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 34.04 23.15 29.14 27.23 28.87
11 Madison Biebel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 21.59 35.22 32.66 28.40 21.59
12 Kiersten Olson SO-2 St. Scholastica 19.94 25.64 30.48 28.48 37.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Maria Versaguis SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 20.18 22.77 28.82 24.21 34.30
14 Ashley Kosloski SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.83 28.63 29.21 32.72 33.89
15 Julie Walker FR-1 St. Scholastica 35.07 26.59 29.22 21.92 23.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Madelyn Laborde FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.13 27.50 22.83
16 Lily Hall FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 37.35 30.36 33.10
17 Emma Street SO-2 Wis.-Superior 35.16 30.84 27.14