January 12, 2019
|
Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Benner JR-3 Purdue 5:12.15 3:26.14 4:54.48 3:58.53 10
2 Jocelyn Long FR-1 Notre Dame 5:12.77 6:18.30 4:57.87 3:55.32 8
3 Jenna Halderman SR-4 Purdue 3:41.03 4:49.72 4:58.68 4:22.84 6
4 Maddy Denner FR-1 Notre Dame 5:28.56 3:55.97 4:58.69 4:01.94 4
5 Rachel Yuska SR-4 Purdue 5:19.67 6:16.43 4:58.75 6:22.40 1
6 Kyra Ball JR-3 Purdue 5:09.45 4:39.40 5:00.43 4:09.36 -
7 Libby Bowling SO-2 IUPUI 5:33.39 5:42.57 5:05.86 5:02.81 -
8 Elizabeth Hannon JR-3 Notre Dame 5:24.42 5:30.54 5:06.05 3:46.48 -
9 Isabelle Sparreo FR-1 Purdue 4:23.98 6:11.41 5:06.95 3:34.87 -
10 Nora Finegan SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:05.75 6:08.82 5:07.35 4:48.91 -
11 Gabi Broschard   Unattached 3:42.14 5:20.86 5:08.52 6:31.82 -
12 Katie Rose Blachowicz FR-1 Notre Dame 6:39.36 4:07.67 5:09.58 5:06.49 -
13 Megan Slamkowski SO-2 Purdue 6:36.42 6:20.94 5:09.70 3:36.79 -
14 Ericka Hibser SR-4 Northern Illinois 3:40.20 5:47.36 5:10.14 4:17.42 -
15 Vivian Overbeck JR-3 Northern Illinois 3:53.29 4:49.28 5:11.05 4:11.95 -
16 MaryClare Leonard SO-2 Notre Dame 4:33.92 4:18.36 5:11.27 6:16.64 -
17 Madison Ronzone JR-3 Notre Dame 4:18.65 4:40.46 5:11.62 5:36.55 -
18 Daly Galloway FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:31.62 4:26.30 5:13.29 6:34.75 -
19 Mary Abramson SR-4 Purdue 4:32.62 4:48.29 5:13.35 4:38.89 -
20 Olivia Niziolek FR-1 Notre Dame 6:00.52 5:13.49 5:13.49 5:29.17 -
21 Madelyn VanBlunk FR-1 Notre Dame 3:42.88 3:46.02 5:13.91 3:55.44 -
22 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Purdue 4:20.66 5:17.87 5:17.87 6:02.38 -
23 Taylor Mortensen SO-2 Purdue 5:05.46 5:02.28 5:18.18 6:50.46 -
24 Sara Atkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:00.17 5:09.17 5:18.73 3:49.49 -
25 Jessica Backherms JR-3 IUPUI 5:54.17 5:34.67 5:24.92 4:03.69 -
26 Anna Morozov FR-1 Purdue 6:01.53 5:02.91 5:25.70 5:38.73 -
27 Shelby Pake JR-3 IUPUI 6:25.76 5:39.99 5:26.91 4:28.07 -
28 Lauren Radenhausen JR-3 Louisville 6:19.49 5:27.14 5:27.14 4:11.90 -
29 Janine Orvis SO-2 IUPUI 5:11.44 5:18.00 5:27.83 4:28.82 -
30 Renee Studt   Unattached 4:22.63 4:22.63 5:28.28 6:14.24 -
31 Hannah Mezidor SO-2 Alabama State 6:22.87 4:39.67 5:32.93 6:22.87 -
32 Vinnelle Grant FR-1 Alabama State 6:47.98 5:37.17 5:37.17 6:51.35 -
33 Alex Schwartz FR-1 IUPUI 4:00.37 4:40.99 5:38.54 4:10.52 -
34 Mariyah Archibald FR-1 Alabama State 4:34.48 4:00.59 5:38.86 7:13.74 -
35 Anna Dolce   Unattached 4:31.65 5:22.59 5:39.56 5:53.15 -
  Alyssa Christoffer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Katie Hovet   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Benner JR-3 Purdue 5:56.32 5:38.66 4:36.82 5:26.88 4:54.48 6:08.10 10
2 Jocelyn Long FR-1 Notre Dame 4:37.02 5:09.79 6:18.30 5:12.77 4:57.87 6:06.38 8
3 Jenna Halderman SR-4 Purdue 4:04.92 3:55.96 3:52.97 4:28.82 4:58.68 4:28.82 6
4 Maddy Denner FR-1 Notre Dame 5:01.68 4:22.85 3:47.01 5:10.64 4:58.69 5:22.59 4
5 Rachel Yuska SR-4 Purdue 3:32.12 4:04.98 4:10.95 4:28.88 4:58.75 4:43.82 1
7 Libby Bowling SO-2 IUPUI 6:34.56 6:37.62 3:55.52 5:15.04 5:05.86 3:46.34 -
8 Elizabeth Hannon JR-3 Notre Dame 4:04.84 4:20.15 6:04.20 3:37.30 5:06.05 5:55.02 -
10 Nora Finegan SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:24.33 6:30.34 5:19.65 5:28.87 5:07.35 5:44.24 -
11 Gabi Broschard   Unattached 5:27.04 4:37.67 4:12.99 3:45.22 5:08.52 4:00.65 -
13 Megan Slamkowski SO-2 Purdue 5:25.19 4:38.73 4:13.96 4:17.06 5:09.70 6:24.03 -
14 Ericka Hibser SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:05.97 4:54.64 6:30.78 4:17.42 5:10.14 6:43.19 -
20 Olivia Niziolek FR-1 Notre Dame 5:44.84 5:57.38 6:38.14 5:07.22 5:13.49 6:44.41 -
  Katie Hovet   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kyra Ball JR-3 Purdue 5:00.43 -
9 Isabelle Sparreo FR-1 Purdue 5:06.95 -
12 Katie Rose Blachowicz FR-1 Notre Dame 5:09.58 -
15 Vivian Overbeck JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:11.05 -
16 MaryClare Leonard SO-2 Notre Dame 5:11.27 -
17 Madison Ronzone JR-3 Notre Dame 5:11.62 -
18 Daly Galloway FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:13.29 -
19 Mary Abramson SR-4 Purdue 5:13.35 -
21 Madelyn VanBlunk FR-1 Notre Dame 5:13.91 -
22 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Purdue 5:17.87 -
23 Taylor Mortensen SO-2 Purdue 5:18.18 -
26 Anna Morozov FR-1 Purdue 5:25.70 -
  Alyssa Christoffer   Unattached DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Sara Atkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:46.86 6:38.42 5:18.73 5:47.42 5:05.98 5:09.17 6:06.54 -
25 Jessica Backherms JR-3 IUPUI 3:53.95 6:23.41 5:24.92 5:21.67 6:42.90 5:47.67 4:23.19 -
27 Shelby Pake JR-3 IUPUI 6:06.14 5:59.61 5:26.91 5:49.80 6:55.18 4:05.19 6:19.22 -
28 Lauren Radenhausen JR-3 Louisville 5:30.42 3:58.82 5:27.14 4:54.43 4:41.34 3:55.54 5:17.33 -
29 Janine Orvis SO-2 IUPUI 5:27.83 6:20.29 5:27.83 5:08.16 4:22.27 4:15.71 6:46.51 -
30 Renee Studt   Unattached 7:03.49 6:47.07 5:28.28 6:17.53 5:47.98 4:16.06 5:18.44 -
31 Hannah Mezidor SO-2 Alabama State 4:26.35 4:19.69 5:32.93 7:02.83 4:29.68 5:56.24 5:59.57 -
32 Vinnelle Grant FR-1 Alabama State 6:54.72 5:43.92 5:37.17 4:02.77 5:00.09 7:18.33 4:56.71 -
33 Alex Schwartz FR-1 IUPUI 7:16.72 5:11.46 5:38.54 4:13.91 6:42.87 5:41.93 5:41.93 -
34 Mariyah Archibald FR-1 Alabama State 5:32.09 6:46.64 5:38.86 5:21.92 4:27.70 6:50.02 5:59.20 -
35 Anna Dolce   Unattached 4:07.88 6:27.10 5:39.56 4:45.23 7:14.64 7:14.64 7:21.43 -