February 2, 2019
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cecilia Spoldi FR-1 Post 57.83 59.01 1:06.10 1:16.13 43.67
2 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 1:11.13 1:01.85 48.25 1:04.95 1:05.57
3 Sara Manning FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.13 1:02.26 1:12.23 1:01.02 1:17.21
4 Geneseret Joseph JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.52 1:02.39 1:17.37 1:06.76 50.54
5 Robyn Somers SR-4 DeSales 1:11.32 1:02.56 43.80 53.18 1:11.95
6 Joanna Graca FR-1 Molloy 1:16.59 1:03.82 57.44 58.08 1:19.78
7 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 54.36 1:03.95 1:09.07 44.77 1:05.87
8 Laura Slavich SR-4 West Chester 1:12.94 1:03.98 1:21.90 44.79 1:07.82
9 Dana Duffield SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.89 1:04.17 58.40 51.34 1:08.02
10 Julia Watts FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.98 1:04.62 56.22 59.45 47.18
11 Karina Sanchez SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.25 1:05.15 58.64 1:08.41 1:21.44
12 Francesca Royal SR-4 Hunter 1:10.56 1:05.94 52.10 1:09.90 1:09.90
13 Marissa McCaffery FR-1 Molloy 48.37 1:07.18 1:13.23 1:01.81 1:15.25
14 Madeline Huelbig FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:15.19 1:08.35 55.37 1:04.94 49.22
15 Tianna Jeffcoat FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:15.96 1:08.43 1:15.28 50.64 1:11.86
16 Delise Barnes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:16.92 1:09.29 1:09.29 54.74 51.28
17 Kirstin Metschulat FR-1 DeSales 59.27 1:09.72 1:20.88 1:23.67 1:02.75
18 Madison Reddick FR-1 USMMA 1:18.01 1:12.23 1:03.57 54.18 59.23
19 Kristy Lee FR-1 Hunter 1:05.38 1:14.29 1:01.66 1:36.58 55.72
20 Macha Mourier FR-1 Post 1:28.57 1:20.51 1:38.23 1:14.88 57.97
21 Victoria Theodore SR-4 Lehman 1:36.63 1:21.20 1:30.95 1:13.08 1:04.15
22 O'Garro Jeffanie SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:24.73 1:23.06 1:43.00 1:31.37 1:28.88
23 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 1:24.47 1:28.91 1:49.36 1:24.47 1:41.36
  Rosa Ortiz FR-1 DeSales DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Shannon Torres SO-2 Sacred Heart DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Julia Watts FR-1 Montclair State 1:02.04 1:04.62
19 Kristy Lee FR-1 Hunter 1:15.78 1:14.29
23 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 1:46.70 1:28.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 1:03.95 1:21.22 48.61
15 Tianna Jeffcoat FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:08.43 1:15.28 54.75
20 Macha Mourier FR-1 Post 1:20.51 1:39.03 1:23.73
21 Victoria Theodore SR-4 Lehman 1:21.20 1:04.96 1:17.14
  Rosa Ortiz FR-1 DeSales DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Madeline Huelbig FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.35 51.95
16 Delise Barnes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:09.29 1:10.68
17 Kirstin Metschulat FR-1 DeSales 1:09.72 1:04.84
18 Madison Reddick FR-1 USMMA 1:12.23 1:25.24
22 O'Garro Jeffanie SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:23.06 1:01.47
  Shannon Torres SO-2 Sacred Heart DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sara Manning FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.26 59.77 1:20.32 1:01.02 1:20.32
5 Robyn Somers SR-4 DeSales 1:02.56 54.43 49.43 1:12.57 1:05.69
6 Joanna Graca FR-1 Molloy 1:03.82 1:05.74 1:15.95 1:15.95 47.87
11 Karina Sanchez SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.15 1:16.88 1:04.50 1:16.88 1:14.28
12 Francesca Royal SR-4 Hunter 1:05.94 50.12 1:21.11 56.71 1:06.60
13 Marissa McCaffery FR-1 Molloy 1:07.18 1:19.95 1:27.34 1:22.64 1:20.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cecilia Spoldi FR-1 Post 59.01 1:14.95
2 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 1:01.85 1:17.32
4 Geneseret Joseph JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.39 1:17.99
8 Laura Slavich SR-4 West Chester 1:03.98 59.51
9 Dana Duffield SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.17 53.91