February 2, 2019
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Orion Frazier FR-1 West Chester 52.69 51.15 50.64 40.92 1:04.45 58.31 53.20
2 Jeremiah Richardson FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 58.19 51.49 1:02.31 1:00.76 45.32 1:05.40 47.37
3 Robert Garvey   ESU Alumni 49.50 51.56 1:02.39 48.47 54.14 47.95 54.66
4 Michael Veltz FR-1 Post 1:03.36 51.93 59.20 55.05 59.72 48.30 54.01
5 Trey McGarrah FR-1 West Chester 41.24 52.87 38.60 41.24 48.64 48.12 54.46
6 Omar Longchamp JR-3 Molloy 1:01.91 52.91 1:05.61 1:07.20 43.39 44.45 1:06.14
7 Joe Bevilaqua FR-1 West Chester 37.82 54.02 38.36 44.30 51.32 1:05.37 52.94
8 Nolan Mazako SO-2 Post 48.10 54.04 46.48 58.37 56.75 1:10.26 50.80
9 Eric Gourdon JR-3 Lafayette 1:07.50 54.43 59.33 1:10.22 48.99 46.81 40.28
10 Adam Tulibacki SO-2 Hunter 1:00.70 55.18 54.08 1:05.12 1:01.25 40.84 56.29
11 Benny Martinez FR-1 Post 58.52 55.20 52.44 54.65 40.30 1:10.66 41.40
12 Aaron Dickens JR-3 Lehman 1:07.17 55.51 43.30 41.64 53.29 1:11.06 52.18
13 Dan O'Neill SO-2 DeSales 1:12.68 56.34 53.53 1:03.67 51.84 57.47 57.47
14 Sam Arnold   Unattached 55.56 56.69 53.29 1:08.60 1:04.06 1:06.33 1:09.73
15 Zahir Linton FR-1 West Chester 50.59 56.84 52.30 53.43 50.02 49.45 57.98
16 Hassan Haywood SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 52.48 57.04 1:03.89 55.33 1:03.32 41.07 56.47
17 Daniel Rivera SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.93 57.20 53.20 56.63 1:06.36 45.19 1:08.64
18 Victor Arias FR-1 Montclair State 47.52 57.25 56.11 1:13.28 48.09 1:07.56 1:08.70
19 David Cozad FR-1 USMMA 1:03.67 57.36 1:04.25 1:03.67 40.73 56.79 53.35
20 Liam Atkins FR-1 Sacred Heart 40.21 57.44 46.53 1:12.38 47.10 1:00.32 40.21
21 Kukiele Kimonowako FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:14.35 57.63 1:10.89 1:10.89 43.23 1:05.13 44.96
22 Kijona Henley SR-4 USMMA 47.90 57.71 44.44 1:10.99 46.75 42.13 53.67
23 Christopher Spurrell SO-2 Hunter 1:15.12 57.78 58.94 1:12.23 1:02.98 47.38 48.54
24 David Kimmerlein JR-3 USMMA 1:05.37 58.36 1:07.12 42.02 1:10.04 44.36 46.69
25 Anthony DiMaulo FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.16 58.48 50.30 59.65 42.11 1:03.75 50.88
26 Dontae DeShields   Unattached 58.09 59.27 53.94 1:06.98 1:04.02 45.05 1:15.87
27 David Roper FR-1 USMMA 42.65 1:00.07 54.07 1:00.67 44.46 49.86 48.66
28 Glenn Collaku JR-3 Hunter 59.86 1:01.08 58.03 53.14 59.86 1:17.58 1:05.36
29 Dontae Greene-Coles FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 56.20 1:01.08 1:16.96 54.37 56.81 50.09 45.81
30 Christian Near FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 46.72 1:04.00 1:21.92 1:00.80 1:06.56 1:13.60 1:17.44
31 Jean Ady SO-2 Hunter 1:15.40 1:05.00 1:08.90 1:11.50 56.55 53.95 1:03.05
32 Jorge Lara JR-3 Lehman 1:19.74 1:08.74 1:03.24 1:01.87 1:08.74 1:25.24 1:20.43
  Christian Brunson FR-1 CC of Philadelphia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kijona Henley SR-4 USMMA 40.40 1:05.79 1:11.56 1:06.37 47.90 57.71
28 Glenn Collaku JR-3 Hunter 58.64 1:11.47 1:14.52 1:09.02 1:19.41 1:01.08
29 Dontae Greene-Coles FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:12.08 44.59 51.31 45.81 48.87 1:01.08
31 Jean Ady SO-2 Hunter 46.15 1:16.70 1:10.85 1:10.85 1:00.45 1:05.00
32 Jorge Lara JR-3 Lehman 51.56 1:26.62 1:01.18 48.81 1:12.87 1:08.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Daniel Rivera SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 57.20
19 David Cozad FR-1 USMMA 57.36
23 Christopher Spurrell SO-2 Hunter 57.78
24 David Kimmerlein JR-3 USMMA 58.36
27 David Roper FR-1 USMMA 1:00.07
30 Christian Near FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nolan Mazako SO-2 Post 54.04 56.75 1:03.77 1:01.07 57.29 56.75
11 Benny Martinez FR-1 Post 55.20 41.96 56.86 58.52 43.61 48.58
13 Dan O'Neill SO-2 DeSales 56.34 1:08.18 56.34 49.58 1:10.43 59.72
14 Sam Arnold   Unattached 56.69 53.29 45.92 52.73 53.29 1:11.43
20 Liam Atkins FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.44 1:08.36 1:06.63 44.23 53.42 1:00.32
21 Kukiele Kimonowako FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 57.63 1:08.58 53.02 1:01.67 57.06 1:03.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Eric Gourdon JR-3 Lafayette 45.18 1:00.42 38.11 54.43
12 Aaron Dickens JR-3 Lehman 49.96 49.41 56.62 55.51
15 Zahir Linton FR-1 West Chester 56.28 44.34 1:08.78 56.84
16 Hassan Haywood SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.90 1:06.17 53.62 57.04
18 Victor Arias FR-1 Montclair State 47.52 42.94 48.67 57.25
26 Dontae DeShields   Unattached 52.16 1:14.09 1:06.39 59.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Robert Garvey   ESU Alumni 57.75 55.17 51.56 42.80 45.38 41.77 1:07.03
7 Joe Bevilaqua FR-1 West Chester 58.89 56.18 54.02 1:05.91 48.08 39.98 54.02
25 Anthony DiMaulo FR-1 Montclair State 1:01.99 46.79 58.48 1:14.27 49.71 41.52 50.30
  Christian Brunson FR-1 CC of Philadelphia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Orion Frazier FR-1 West Chester 51.15 54.73 53.71
2 Jeremiah Richardson FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.49 43.77 55.61
4 Michael Veltz FR-1 Post 51.93 50.90 1:06.47
5 Trey McGarrah FR-1 West Chester 52.87 39.13 44.94
6 Omar Longchamp JR-3 Molloy 52.91 55.56 54.50
10 Adam Tulibacki SO-2 Hunter 55.18 46.91 1:09.53