March 8, 2019
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.13 12.69 10 1.2
2 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 11.16 11.39 8 1.2
3 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 11.27 7.89 6 1.2
4 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 11.33 9.29 5 0.6
5 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.37 10.01 4 0.6
6 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 11.42 10.17 3 1.2
7 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.44 10.30 2 1.2
8 Joshua Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 11.52 8.18 0.33 0.6
8 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 11.52 13.71 0.33 1.2
8 Drew Jackson SR Wellington 11.52 10.49 0.33 1.2
11 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 11.53 14.99 - 1.2
11 Tyler Jones SO Spanish River 11.53 14.42 - 0.6
11 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 11.53 8.54 - 1.2
14 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 11.54 13.27 - 1.2
14 Reginald Gadson SR Dwyer 11.54 8.08 - 1.2
16 Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter 11.55 10.40 - 1.2
17 Rashawn Faustino SO Boca Raton 11.59 12.87 - 0.6
18 Troy Faminial JR Jupiter 11.64 10.95 - 1.0
19 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 11.67 12.02 - 1.2
20 Sadiki Richards FR Santaluces 11.76 8.82 - 1.0
21 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 11.84 10.42 - 0.3
22 Jack Doucette FR Somerset Canyons 11.85 14.94 - 0.3
23 Jalon Davis JR Park Vista 11.87 15.08 - 0.3
24 Isaiah Scott JR Dwyer 11.89 8.45 - 0.6
25 Joshua Dillard SR Jupiter 11.92 15.50 - 1.2
25 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.92 15.14 - 0.7
27 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 11.98 14.74 - 0.3
28 Noah Halfon JR West Boca Raton 12.01 10.33 - 0.6
29 Djosmithe Aurelien SO Boynton Beach 12.06 10.62 - 0.3
29 Markus Fuller FR Boca Raton 12.06 8.81 - 1.2
31 Isaiah Nesmith FR Benjamin School 12.07 15.57 - 0.7
32 Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 12.10 10.89 - 0.3
33 Deltavian Jenkins JR Boca Raton 12.11 8.60 - 0.6
34 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 12.13 12.50 - 1.0
35 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 12.22 15.03 - 1.2
36 Daniel McCullon JR Benjamin School 12.24 14.81 - 0.3
37 Jacobi Harrington SO Santaluces 12.27 11.17 - 0.7
38 Mateo Lopez 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.28 11.67 - 0.7
39 David Egloff SR Spanish River 12.31 14.28 - 1.0
40 Azsean Nelson 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.42 10.31 - 0.8
41 Denley Etienne FR St. John Paul II 12.45 10.09 - 0.7
42 Anthony Horne SO Forest Hill 12.46 10.84 - 0.7
43 Marken Civil FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.56 11.43 - 0.8
44 Tyler Lyons SR John I. Leonard 12.89 10.70 - 0.4
45 Omar Brown JR West Boca Raton 13.05 10.97 - 0.7
46 Drew Kerr FR King's Academy 13.27 15.00 - 1.0
47 Khani Johns SO Benjamin School 13.36 15.77 - 1.0
48 Henrique Rocha JR King's Academy 14.03 12.35 - 1.0
49 Marco Dell'Accio SO St. John Paul II 14.32 16.62 - 0.8
50 Brendan Renard FR St. John Paul II 14.89 15.04 - 0.8
  Dylan Bradford-Chappell 8 Trinity Christian (LW) NT NT    -
  Michael Moreland SR Forest Hill NT NT    -
  Justin Flowers FR Village Academy NT NT    -
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NT NT    -
  Bobby Jenkins SR Santaluces NT NT    -
  Antione Evans JR Village Academy NT NT    -
  Samay Saxena SO Dwyer NT NT    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Tyler Lyons SR John I. Leonard 12.77 9.67 12.77 12.89 14.05 12.25 -
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Samay Saxena SO Dwyer NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Azsean Nelson 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.42 -
43 Marken Civil FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.56 -
49 Marco Dell'Accio SO St. John Paul II 14.32 -
50 Brendan Renard FR St. John Paul II 14.89 -
  Justin Flowers FR Village Academy NT   
  Dylan Bradford-Chappell 8 Trinity Christian (LW) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.92 10.49 9.54 8.35 11.92 -
31 Isaiah Nesmith FR Benjamin School 12.07 15.57 8.82 15.57 10.26 -
37 Jacobi Harrington SO Santaluces 12.27 10.43 9.94 11.91 13.38 -
38 Mateo Lopez 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.28 9.71 15.85 10.69 10.81 -
41 Denley Etienne FR St. John Paul II 12.45 9.47 15.94 8.97 13.08 -
42 Anthony Horne SO Forest Hill 12.46 15.58 15.83 13.21 13.46 -
45 Omar Brown JR West Boca Raton 13.05 9.40 16.58 13.05 12.79 -
  Bobby Jenkins SR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Troy Faminial JR Jupiter 11.64 -
20 Sadiki Richards FR Santaluces 11.76 -
34 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 12.13 -
39 David Egloff SR Spanish River 12.31 -
46 Drew Kerr FR King's Academy 13.27 -
47 Khani Johns SO Benjamin School 13.36 -
48 Henrique Rocha JR King's Academy 14.03 -
  Antione Evans JR Village Academy NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 12.55 10.19 9.48 11.84 13.62 10.42 13.26 -
22 Jack Doucette FR Somerset Canyons 11.26 13.63 11.85 11.85 10.79 13.28 14.46 -
23 Jalon Davis JR Park Vista 13.54 8.67 14.01 11.87 13.18 8.67 14.84 -
27 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 11.98 15.34 10.07 11.98 12.46 9.11 9.83 -
29 Djosmithe Aurelien SO Boynton Beach 10.26 9.29 13.15 12.06 11.34 11.58 13.51 -
32 Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 12.47 12.95 10.41 12.10 13.19 8.60 13.44 -
36 Daniel McCullon JR Benjamin School 13.35 8.94 13.84 12.24 14.81 12.49 11.14 -
  Michael Moreland SR Forest Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 11.33 5
5 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.37 4
8 Joshua Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 11.52 0.33
11 Tyler Jones SO Spanish River 11.53 -
17 Rashawn Faustino SO Boca Raton 11.59 -
24 Isaiah Scott JR Dwyer 11.89 -
28 Noah Halfon JR West Boca Raton 12.01 -
33 Deltavian Jenkins JR Boca Raton 12.11 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 9.02 11.27 9.36 9.02 14.09 12.06 6
8 Drew Jackson SR Wellington 14.40 11.52 10.14 8.76 11.52 9.57 0.33
11 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 11.30 11.53 9.34 14.53 10.84 9.11 -
14 Reginald Gadson SR Dwyer 9.58 11.54 14.20 12.35 8.89 9.12 -
14 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 10.16 11.54 11.08 12.35 11.31 11.77 -
19 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 14.36 11.67 9.92 9.11 11.44 12.26 -
25 Joshua Dillard SR Jupiter 13.00 11.92 12.76 10.02 14.07 14.90 -
35 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 12.47 12.22 9.54 12.22 10.27 12.47 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.58 11.13 12.25 10
2 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 13.28 11.16 9.82 8
6 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 8.45 11.42 9.71 3
7 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.76 11.44 9.38 2
8 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 9.10 11.52 12.79 0.33
11 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 8.77 11.53 13.72 -
16 Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter 8.20 11.55 9.94 -
29 Markus Fuller FR Boca Raton 12.55 12.06 11.22 -

Men's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 26.08 26.31 27.88 27.43 22.48 25.63 22.03 10 1.2
2 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 16.01 16.92 18.72 25.49 22.55 25.03 21.20 8 0.3
3 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.69 20.58 19.21 19.89 22.86 25.84 25.84 6 0.3
4 Drew Jackson SR Wellington 18.10 24.98 16.50 19.48 22.91 19.48 24.52 4.5 1.2
4 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 20.62 29.10 16.73 19.48 22.91 27.73 29.33 4.5 0.3
6 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 19.89 21.97 21.04 27.75 23.12 28.44 16.19 3 0.3
7 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 24.70 22.37 21.44 25.87 23.30 19.11 23.30 2 1.2
8 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 18.91 20.31 21.24 29.88 23.34 18.91 29.88 1 0.3
9 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 27.58 23.37 21.97 20.57 23.37 24.08 22.67 - 0.3
10 Mathew Beliard JR Boca Raton 30.50 28.63 23.93 20.18 23.46 23.23 17.60 - 0.3
11 Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach 20.08 16.54 20.79 29.29 23.62 30.00 19.37 - 0.3
12 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 16.80 25.56 25.08 23.66 23.66 30.29 21.53 - 0.1
13 Joshua Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 23.05 23.53 21.15 22.34 23.76 22.34 24.00 - 0.3
14 Kaleel Thompson SR John I. Leonard 28.30 26.16 23.07 28.30 23.78 17.13 18.79 - 0.3
15 Major Bernard SO Forest Hill 27.36 18.08 25.22 25.70 23.79 22.13 26.41 - 0.3
16 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 19.01 22.86 26.71 28.15 24.06 21.42 26.47 - 0.3
17 Micael Paulin SR Santaluces 24.41 23.44 24.41 30.93 24.16 27.06 26.10 - 0.3
18 Joshua Jean JR Park Vista 27.13 28.83 28.58 28.58 24.22 23.01 26.89 - 0.3
19 Antonio Mylan SO Jupiter 16.97 16.97 18.90 25.69 24.23 24.72 26.66 - -1.3
20 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 30.07 20.13 23.28 18.19 24.25 22.07 28.13 - 1.2
21 Maxwell Tammany JR Park Vista 18.49 19.22 21.65 30.65 24.32 29.43 22.38 - 1.2
22 Mikalet Jean FR Santaluces 27.84 17.83 28.58 17.10 24.42 23.20 21.01 - 1.0
23 Gerry Charles SR Santaluces 27.46 26.23 19.86 28.68 24.51 30.40 18.14 - 0.3
24 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 29.67 23.79 30.41 17.17 24.52 27.71 19.62 - 0.3
25 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 18.65 29.19 28.46 30.42 24.53 21.10 31.16 - 1.2
25 Zack Herrington SO Somerset Canyons 24.78 23.55 18.40 30.67 24.53 18.16 21.59 - 0.3
27 Jared Moorer SO Boca Raton 27.29 25.32 20.90 21.39 24.58 26.06 30.73 - -1.3
28 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 27.54 22.87 24.59 26.32 24.59 30.25 30.99 - 0.1
29 Djosmithe Aurelien SO Boynton Beach 24.14 17.25 25.87 18.23 24.63 23.40 31.78 - 1.2
30 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 22.23 22.23 28.41 28.41 24.70 19.52 29.40 - 0.3
31 David Studstill SR Palm Beach Gardens 21.58 26.79 22.08 29.27 24.80 28.03 26.04 - -1.3
32 John Boderick SR Dwyer 20.39 32.07 32.07 20.64 24.86 19.15 32.07 - -1.3
33 Mateo Lopez 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 32.35 19.66 20.90 32.10 24.88 27.87 22.64 - 0.1
34 Ian Giles SR Somerset Canyons 22.47 25.71 25.46 24.71 24.96 19.22 21.72 - 0.1
35 Elijah Heredia SO Jupiter 25.24 27.52 22.72 29.79 25.24 19.19 18.43 - -1.3
36 Simon Geneste SR Park Vista 29.64 21.53 26.60 31.16 25.33 24.07 19.76 - 0.3
37 Noah Bresnick SR Trinity Christian (LW) 30.80 30.80 22.15 33.09 25.45 21.64 26.22 - 0.1
38 David Egloff SR Spanish River 31.25 28.13 21.62 18.49 26.04 29.69 26.30 - -1.3
39 Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy 33.41 27.93 21.93 20.62 26.10 19.06 32.63 - -0.3
40 Isaiah Simon FR Spanish River 22.23 24.06 25.89 25.89 26.15 18.57 28.77 - -0.3
41 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 27.56 18.55 19.08 27.83 26.50 20.14 21.20 - 0.3
42 Omar Brown JR West Boca Raton 31.03 34.27 18.89 21.05 26.98 26.44 32.92 - 0.1
43 Shawn Hendrickson FR St. John Paul II 35.16 30.83 30.56 34.07 27.04 24.34 34.07 - -0.3
44 Raymon Chavez JR West Boca Raton 35.56 21.12 27.23 25.56 27.78 22.51 34.45 - -0.3
45 Jason Blum JR Benjamin School 32.04 23.89 33.44 33.16 28.10 19.96 25.58 - -0.3
46 Henrique Rocha JR King's Academy 21.57 19.87 22.99 34.34 28.38 34.63 29.24 - 0.1
47 Troy Thompson SR Dwyer 26.63 22.91 26.63 30.35 28.63 22.62 33.21 - -1.3
48 Colin Kidd FR St. John Paul II 26.21 31.68 24.48 23.62 28.80 25.92 25.92 - -0.3
49 Leo Torres 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 33.73 36.67 23.76 34.91 29.33 22.00 27.28 - -0.3
50 Logan Glamoclija FR St. John Paul II 29.34 26.41 23.18 29.93 29.34 25.82 36.68 - -0.3
  Michael Hale SO Forest Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Deltavian Jenkins JR Boca Raton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Lovince Cassidy SO Village Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Antione Evans JR Village Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Noah Halfon JR West Boca Raton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Tyler Jones SO Spanish River NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Mikalet Jean FR Santaluces 24.42 24.42 -
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NT NT   
  Lovince Cassidy SO Village Academy NT NT   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy 26.10 33.41 28.98 31.85 -
40 Isaiah Simon FR Spanish River 26.15 23.28 31.38 30.86 -
43 Shawn Hendrickson FR St. John Paul II 27.04 27.86 25.96 19.20 -
44 Raymon Chavez JR West Boca Raton 27.78 27.23 22.51 29.45 -
45 Jason Blum JR Benjamin School 28.10 29.51 20.24 33.72 -
48 Colin Kidd FR St. John Paul II 28.80 29.67 35.72 25.06 -
49 Leo Torres 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 29.33 26.40 31.97 21.71 -
50 Logan Glamoclija FR St. John Paul II 29.34 24.65 33.16 34.63 -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 17.28 23.66 -
28 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 21.64 24.59 -
33 Mateo Lopez 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 31.60 24.88 -
34 Ian Giles SR Somerset Canyons 23.22 24.96 -
37 Noah Bresnick SR Trinity Christian (LW) 23.67 25.45 -
42 Omar Brown JR West Boca Raton 34.27 26.98 -
46 Henrique Rocha JR King's Academy 30.94 28.38 -
  Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens NT NT   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Antonio Mylan SO Jupiter 22.05 29.08 29.32 24.23 -
27 Jared Moorer SO Boca Raton 22.13 23.60 18.68 24.58 -
31 David Studstill SR Palm Beach Gardens 31.75 30.26 19.10 24.80 -
32 John Boderick SR Dwyer 32.32 28.10 22.63 24.86 -
35 Elijah Heredia SO Jupiter 32.06 27.01 18.18 25.24 -
38 David Egloff SR Spanish River 29.43 22.40 33.60 26.04 -
47 Troy Thompson SR Dwyer 33.79 25.77 33.79 28.63 -
  Deltavian Jenkins JR Boca Raton NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach 23.62 26.93 25.51 -
24 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 24.52 22.07 28.69 -
25 Zack Herrington SO Somerset Canyons 24.53 24.29 26.50 -
30 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 24.70 21.00 26.43 -
36 Simon Geneste SR Park Vista 25.33 30.65 30.15 -
41 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 26.50 18.55 34.19 -
  Antione Evans JR Village Academy NT NT NT   
  Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter NT NT NT   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 21.97 26.18 16.36 23.37 -
14 Kaleel Thompson SR John I. Leonard 24.50 17.60 22.60 23.78 -
16 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 29.84 22.62 28.39 24.06 -
17 Micael Paulin SR Santaluces 24.89 30.20 23.92 24.16 -
18 Joshua Jean JR Park Vista 20.59 22.53 31.01 24.22 -
23 Gerry Charles SR Santaluces 29.91 19.37 23.78 24.51 -
  Michael Hale SO Forest Hill NT NT NT NT   
  Noah Halfon JR West Boca Raton NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 22.26 22.48 19.11 19.11 16.86 18.21 22.93 10
4 Drew Jackson SR Wellington 22.23 22.91 19.94 22.00 27.73 19.94 23.14 4.5
7 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 30.29 23.30 21.91 28.43 17.71 26.33 23.30 2
20 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 31.04 24.25 24.25 27.16 28.13 16.98 20.62 -
21 Maxwell Tammany JR Park Vista 19.22 24.32 22.62 19.22 17.51 27.49 23.11 -
25 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 17.18 24.53 30.42 27.97 27.72 23.06 26.99 -
29 Djosmithe Aurelien SO Boynton Beach 20.94 24.63 31.53 21.68 29.81 25.37 19.95 -
  Tyler Jones SO Spanish River NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 17.59 26.61 22.55 8
3 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 21.26 23.55 22.86 6
4 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 18.79 28.87 22.91 4.5
6 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 23.59 19.19 23.12 3
8 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 23.34 24.51 23.34 1
10 Mathew Beliard JR Boca Raton 16.43 18.77 23.46 -
13 Joshua Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 28.99 28.04 23.76 -
15 Major Bernard SO Forest Hill 29.27 19.75 23.79 -

Men's 200m Dash Adaptive

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Moore FR Forest Hill 55.92

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 49.49 10
2 Jamari Gaines SR Dwyer 49.59 8
3 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 51.05 6
4 Mathew Beliard JR Boca Raton 51.41 5
5 Stephenson Fleuriot SR Palm Beach Gardens 51.95 4
6 Rodolph Adonis SR Wellington 52.08 3
7 Nicolas Pieroni JR Seminole Ridge 52.69 2
8 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 52.92 1
9 Anthony Davis SR Palm Beach Gardens 53.05 -
10 Matron Thornton JR Seminole Ridge 53.06 -
11 Tristan Drautz SO Boca Raton 53.69 -
12 Micael Paulin SR Santaluces 53.97 -
13 Rotchild Demostheme SR Atlantic (Delray) 54.07 -
13 Marlens Elysee JR Park Vista 54.07 -
15 Markus Fuller FR Boca Raton 54.28 -
16 Nicholas Pamphile SO Dwyer 54.31 -
17 Mikalet Jean FR Santaluces 55.19 -
18 Azsean Nelson 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 55.22 -
19 Tyler Burke SO Atlantic (Delray) 55.23 -
20 Noah Bresnick SR Trinity Christian (LW) 55.50 -
21 Julien Amaya SO Somerset Canyons 55.55 -
22 Reuel Belizaire SO Seminole Ridge 55.59 -
23 Ilrick Moise SR West Boca Raton 55.90 -
24 Thomas Ferguson III SR Wellington 56.02 -
25 Brandon Reilly SR Dwyer 56.09 -
26 William Moynihan SO Park Vista 56.16 -
27 Jonas Guillaume JR Somerset Canyons 56.70 -
28 Nequann Raymond JR Forest Hill 56.83 -
29 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 56.91 -
30 Joel Foga FR John I. Leonard 56.93 -
31 Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy 57.77 -
32 Justin Pierre-Paul SO Santaluces 57.81 -
33 Cullen Kline SR Park Vista 57.85 -
34 Alexander Jimenez SO West Boca Raton 57.98 -
35 William Edwards SO Wellington 58.00 -
36 Jack McNamara SO Jupiter 58.18 -
37 Jack Dages SR St. John Paul II 58.68 -
38 Noah Sarmoen SR Spanish River 58.94 -
39 Zixuan Chen JR Benjamin School 59.19 -
40 Adrian Gordillo SO Jupiter 59.54 -
41 Nick Garcia SR Spanish River 59.59 -
42 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 59.81 -
43 Howard Willson FR Oxbridge Academy 1:00.38 -
44 Carlos Schmidt SO King's Academy 1:04.07 -
45 Alex Goldberg JR Benjamin School 1:04.26 -
46 Juan Vanegas JR Spanish River 1:05.28 -
47 Javaris Sistrunk FR Forest Hill 1:07.57 -
48 Joseph Fimiani JR St. John Paul II 1:07.77 -
49 Micah Harrison 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:07.86 -
50 Roger Fiallos SO John I. Leonard 1:09.92 -
51 Erik Ruszkowski FR St. John Paul II 1:10.10 -
  Jeff Gesner SR Boynton Beach NT   
  Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach NT   
  Joshua Jaime FR West Boca Raton NT   
  John Schumacher FR Oxbridge Academy NT   
  Chad Napoleon JR Village Academy NT   
  Jery Prepty SO Village Academy NT   
  Carlos Bhor SO Jupiter NT   
  Georgemael Pierre JR Village Academy NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  John Schumacher FR Oxbridge Academy NT NT NT NT   
  Jery Prepty SO Village Academy NT NT NT NT   
  Georgemael Pierre JR Village Academy NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Zixuan Chen JR Benjamin School 59.19 1:00.97 56.83 1:15.77 1:15.18 43.21 1:02.15 -
45 Alex Goldberg JR Benjamin School 1:04.26 1:10.05 1:06.19 57.20 1:04.26 1:01.05 1:02.34 -
46 Juan Vanegas JR Spanish River 1:05.28 1:12.46 1:20.30 1:00.71 53.53 58.10 1:24.87 -
47 Javaris Sistrunk FR Forest Hill 1:07.57 51.36 1:26.49 58.11 1:09.60 1:25.14 56.09 -
49 Micah Harrison 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:07.86 1:16.69 54.97 1:19.40 1:01.76 1:11.94 1:10.58 -
50 Roger Fiallos SO John I. Leonard 1:09.92 1:07.83 1:02.93 1:01.53 1:17.62 1:07.83 1:26.70 -
51 Erik Ruszkowski FR St. John Paul II 1:10.10 1:20.62 1:28.33 1:02.39 1:25.53 49.07 1:08.70 -
  Chad Napoleon JR Village Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy 41.60 45.64 57.77 47.38 41.60 49.69 -
36 Jack McNamara SO Jupiter 54.11 52.95 58.18 45.38 1:00.51 1:15.06 -
37 Jack Dages SR St. John Paul II 55.75 56.92 58.68 1:15.11 1:08.07 44.01 -
40 Adrian Gordillo SO Jupiter 41.68 50.02 59.54 1:03.71 1:17.41 1:10.86 -
42 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 1:04.00 58.62 59.81 1:06.39 1:11.18 54.43 -
43 Howard Willson FR Oxbridge Academy 1:15.48 1:13.06 1:00.38 54.95 54.35 1:10.65 -
44 Carlos Schmidt SO King's Academy 54.46 1:16.89 1:04.07 59.59 1:22.65 49.34 -
48 Joseph Fimiani JR St. John Paul II 1:25.39 47.44 1:07.77 56.25 1:05.06 1:11.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Azsean Nelson 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 51.91 1:00.19 58.54 43.63 55.22 58.54 1:05.16 -
24 Thomas Ferguson III SR Wellington 1:03.31 1:10.03 45.94 39.22 56.02 1:12.83 57.70 -
25 Brandon Reilly SR Dwyer 1:05.07 1:08.43 1:05.63 1:04.51 56.09 51.05 42.63 -
28 Nequann Raymond JR Forest Hill 1:12.18 42.63 1:13.88 40.92 56.83 1:12.75 57.97 -
30 Joel Foga FR John I. Leonard 47.26 56.36 1:07.75 40.42 56.93 51.81 42.70 -
32 Justin Pierre-Paul SO Santaluces 47.41 1:15.16 54.35 42.21 57.81 43.94 42.21 -
38 Noah Sarmoen SR Spanish River 51.28 1:16.63 48.92 1:16.04 58.94 1:00.12 51.28 -
41 Nick Garcia SR Spanish River 1:12.11 1:01.98 53.64 1:01.98 59.59 54.23 1:17.47 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Reuel Belizaire SO Seminole Ridge 55.59 50.04 47.26 1:09.49 38.92 1:00.60 58.37 -
26 William Moynihan SO Park Vista 56.16 1:06.27 55.04 51.11 1:00.10 1:00.66 46.06 -
27 Jonas Guillaume JR Somerset Canyons 56.70 1:08.04 45.93 40.26 40.83 56.14 1:08.04 -
29 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 56.91 1:10.57 1:12.85 57.48 48.38 1:01.47 55.21 -
33 Cullen Kline SR Park Vista 57.85 57.28 1:08.85 43.97 1:07.69 1:02.48 56.12 -
34 Alexander Jimenez SO West Boca Raton 57.98 46.97 44.65 1:10.16 1:13.06 55.66 41.17 -
35 William Edwards SO Wellington 58.00 1:11.34 42.34 1:09.02 47.56 48.14 41.76 -
  Carlos Bhor SO Jupiter NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tristan Drautz SO Boca Raton 57.99 51.01 53.69 1:09.26 -
12 Micael Paulin SR Santaluces 43.72 41.56 53.97 58.29 -
13 Marlens Elysee JR Park Vista 53.53 53.53 54.07 38.93 -
17 Mikalet Jean FR Santaluces 52.43 1:04.02 55.19 1:02.37 -
20 Noah Bresnick SR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:03.83 1:12.15 55.50 1:08.27 -
21 Julien Amaya SO Somerset Canyons 1:04.44 51.11 55.55 53.33 -
23 Ilrick Moise SR West Boca Raton 1:03.73 39.13 55.90 1:05.41 -
  Joshua Jaime FR West Boca Raton NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 1:05.86 51.05 6
7 Nicolas Pieroni JR Seminole Ridge 53.75 52.69 2
9 Anthony Davis SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:00.48 53.05 -
13 Rotchild Demostheme SR Atlantic (Delray) 44.88 54.07 -
15 Markus Fuller FR Boca Raton 57.54 54.28 -
16 Nicholas Pamphile SO Dwyer 47.80 54.31 -
19 Tyler Burke SO Atlantic (Delray) 1:03.52 55.23 -
  Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 49.49 34.65 34.65 43.06 42.57 55.43 10
2 Jamari Gaines SR Dwyer 49.59 38.19 39.18 1:04.47 38.68 1:00.50 8
4 Mathew Beliard JR Boca Raton 51.41 45.24 51.41 1:05.81 54.50 36.51 5
5 Stephenson Fleuriot SR Palm Beach Gardens 51.95 1:04.94 45.72 48.32 40.01 55.59 4
6 Rodolph Adonis SR Wellington 52.08 48.96 42.71 36.46 1:05.10 1:01.46 3
8 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 52.92 1:00.86 40.75 51.87 1:08.80 37.58 1
10 Matron Thornton JR Seminole Ridge 53.06 37.68 56.25 47.23 1:01.55 49.88 -
  Jeff Gesner SR Boynton Beach NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Men's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephenson Fleuriot SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:44.36 2:04.75 1:50.36 1:59.95 2:16.75 2:04.75 1:52.76 10
2 Matthew Mule SO West Boca Raton 1:30.10 2:06.62 1:52.01 2:01.75 1:25.23 1:45.93 1:36.19 8
3 Christian Ruocco JR Dwyer 2:33.94 1:58.51 2:38.83 2:02.17 1:29.19 1:45.07 1:45.07 6
4 Cade Lyttle SO Boca Raton 2:02.33 2:14.57 1:40.31 2:02.33 1:35.42 2:02.33 1:52.55 5
5 Zachary Vincennie JR Spanish River 2:21.13 2:06.41 2:37.09 2:02.72 1:50.45 2:08.86 2:07.63 4
6 Kyle Hare SO Seminole Ridge 2:40.83 2:10.91 2:05.92 2:04.67 2:37.09 1:27.27 2:23.37 3
7 Samuel Munera SR Jupiter 2:40.35 1:27.69 1:33.96 2:05.27 1:31.45 2:20.31 2:30.33 2
8 Rodolph Adonis SR Wellington 2:43.01 2:01.63 1:37.81 2:05.39 2:06.65 2:29.22 2:15.43 1
9 Greg Kovacs SO Spanish River 2:26.94 1:58.06 2:14.39 2:05.59 2:30.71 1:40.48 2:29.46 -
10 Ryan Douihech FR West Boca Raton 2:25.80 1:41.43 2:35.94 2:06.78 2:16.93 2:39.75 2:42.28 -
11 Nikolas Viitaniemi JR Park Vista 2:45.36 2:18.65 2:31.37 2:07.20 2:16.11 2:07.20 2:19.92 -
12 Hogan Von Holten SR Park Vista 1:53.35 2:13.73 2:04.82 2:07.36 1:40.62 2:08.64 1:38.07 -
13 Conner Nagle SR Dwyer 1:46.04 1:37.10 1:42.21 2:07.76 2:43.54 2:06.49 1:30.71 -
14 Sully Nordheim JR Boca Raton 2:16.77 2:28.28 1:47.37 2:07.82 2:00.15 2:42.34 2:07.82 -
15 Christopher Volpe SR Jupiter 2:12.32 2:11.03 1:46.63 2:08.46 1:51.76 1:41.49 2:29.02 -
16 Matthew Zimmerman JR Seminole Ridge 2:11.41 1:40.49 2:28.16 2:08.83 2:16.56 1:48.22 2:35.89 -
17 James D'Aout JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:38.28 1:32.88 2:39.59 2:10.81 1:39.42 1:45.96 1:40.73 -
18 Marvyn Point Du-Jour JR Somerset Canyons 2:32.00 1:43.52 2:38.55 2:11.03 2:12.34 2:43.79 2:41.17 -
19 Douglas Echenagucia SR West Boca Raton 2:35.22 2:31.28 2:19.44 2:11.54 2:24.70 2:43.11 2:19.44 -
20 Joseph Karch SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:40.80 2:43.48 2:00.60 2:14.00 1:51.22 1:39.16 1:45.86 -
21 Anthony Davis SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:19.25 2:55.75 1:44.10 2:15.19 2:40.88 2:04.38 2:17.90 -
22 Moises Medina SO Spanish River 1:55.17 2:29.04 1:42.98 2:15.49 2:19.56 2:12.78 2:12.78 -
23 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:06.41 2:03.69 2:44.47 2:15.92 2:13.21 2:05.05 2:33.59 -
24 Tyler Asuncion JR Wellington 2:21.72 2:19.00 2:42.17 2:16.27 1:36.76 2:28.54 2:38.08 -
25 Cruz Ayala JR Dwyer 1:39.50 2:44.93 2:17.67 2:16.30 2:31.30 2:19.03 1:38.14 -
26 Billy Bates SO Jupiter 2:01.29 2:52.28 2:56.41 2:17.82 1:39.23 2:26.09 2:23.34 -
27 Samuel Jandorf JR Park Vista 2:44.25 2:30.45 2:47.01 2:18.02 2:05.60 2:55.29 2:45.63 -
28 Evan Dalzell JR John I. Leonard 1:39.35 2:32.53 2:40.92 2:19.93 2:05.94 2:26.93 2:59.11 -
29 Yilun Chen SO King's Academy 1:41.91 2:55.51 1:56.07 2:21.54 2:22.96 2:07.39 2:47.02 -
30 Willis Chery SR Somerset Canyons 1:44.90 2:37.35 2:31.68 2:21.75 2:10.41 2:54.36 2:23.17 -
31 Terrance Corretier SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:02.58 2:49.61 2:43.91 2:22.53 2:04.01 2:05.43 2:15.41 -
32 Dalincy Esterling SO Santaluces 2:11.85 1:48.92 2:47.68 2:23.31 1:54.65 1:50.35 1:58.95 -
33 Daylerh Campos FR Boca Raton 2:11.44 1:45.45 2:30.22 2:24.44 2:15.78 2:34.55 2:43.22 -
34 Chris Rosa SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:46.50 2:56.64 2:32.02 2:24.78 2:47.95 2:53.74 1:47.14 -
35 Nicolai Rodriguez SO Oxbridge Academy 2:21.80 2:39.34 2:33.49 2:26.18 1:54.02 2:48.11 2:10.10 -
36 Elijah Gardner SR Somerset Canyons 1:57.11 1:51.25 2:54.20 2:26.38 2:46.88 2:33.70 2:21.99 -
37 Rogelio Guerra FR Santaluces 2:38.20 3:04.57 1:45.47 2:26.48 1:42.54 2:08.91 2:41.13 -
38 Jaiden Watkins FR Wellington 2:32.57 2:10.57 3:04.85 2:26.70 2:47.24 1:48.56 2:10.57 -
39 Alvaro Sanchez SO John I. Leonard 1:44.48 2:53.64 2:56.58 2:27.15 2:37.45 1:56.25 2:52.17 -
40 Farrell Cifrant JR Santaluces 3:18.21 2:29.04 1:53.71 2:33.65 2:41.34 2:39.80 2:56.70 -
41 Chris Alves 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:03.73 1:51.20 2:08.42 2:36.61 3:03.24 2:53.84 2:06.86 -
42 Joel Foga FR John I. Leonard 2:54.22 2:16.55 2:03.99 2:36.95 2:43.23 3:05.20 2:54.22 -
43 Joseph Fimiani JR St. John Paul II 1:53.06 2:26.50 3:19.04 2:39.23 3:09.49 2:58.34 2:55.16 -
44 Kenneth Hickey SO Forest Hill 3:03.93 3:26.33 3:26.33 2:39.94 2:41.54 2:43.14 2:01.56 -
45 Christian Goldman SO St. John Paul II 3:23.48 3:13.56 2:02.42 2:45.43 2:04.08 2:17.31 2:22.27 -
46 Steven Sanchez SR Forest Hill 2:50.94 3:24.45 2:52.61 2:47.58 3:17.75 2:02.34 3:24.45 -
47 Giroy De Armas SR Forest Hill 3:31.11 2:31.04 2:27.61 2:51.63 2:56.78 2:01.86 2:34.47 -
48 Chris Joseph 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:29.41 3:16.66 3:43.97 3:02.09 3:14.84 3:29.41 2:40.24 -
49 Jonathan Singer FR St. John Paul II 2:41.76 2:55.08 2:15.12 3:10.30 3:38.85 2:32.24 2:28.44 -
  John-Vincent Janin FR Benjamin School NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Casey Crawford FR Benjamin School NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Howard Willson FR Oxbridge Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  John Schumacher FR Oxbridge Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 800m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ryan Douihech FR West Boca Raton 1:42.70 2:06.78 2:37.21 2:02.98 2:30.87 2:39.75 -
13 Conner Nagle SR Dwyer 1:42.21 2:07.76 1:49.88 2:20.54 2:32.04 2:46.09 -
29 Yilun Chen SO King's Academy 2:34.28 2:21.54 1:53.24 2:18.71 2:31.45 1:56.07 -
32 Dalincy Esterling SO Santaluces 2:30.48 2:23.31 2:16.15 2:16.15 2:10.42 1:41.75 -
34 Chris Rosa SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:56.64 2:24.78 2:29.13 2:23.34 2:34.92 1:47.14 -
35 Nicolai Rodriguez SO Oxbridge Academy 2:07.18 2:26.18 2:15.95 2:05.72 2:24.72 2:01.33 -
37 Rogelio Guerra FR Santaluces 2:33.81 2:26.48 2:22.09 1:51.33 2:04.51 1:52.79 -
38 Jaiden Watkins FR Wellington 2:17.90 2:26.70 2:14.97 1:44.16 2:36.97 2:19.37 -
39 Alvaro Sanchez SO John I. Leonard 2:13.91 2:27.15 2:59.53 3:05.41 1:50.37 2:00.67 -
41 Chris Alves 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:52.28 2:36.61 2:17.82 3:18.90 1:52.76 2:44.44 -
43 Joseph Fimiani JR St. John Paul II 3:15.86 2:39.23 3:15.86 2:53.56 2:47.20 2:39.23 -
45 Christian Goldman SO St. John Paul II 2:25.58 2:45.43 3:26.79 3:28.45 3:03.63 2:33.85 -
46 Steven Sanchez SR Forest Hill 2:14.07 2:47.58 2:05.69 2:49.26 2:20.77 2:12.39 -
48 Chris Joseph 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:34.87 3:02.09 2:51.17 3:51.26 3:56.72 3:27.59 -
49 Jonathan Singer FR St. John Paul II 2:18.92 3:10.30 3:31.24 3:57.88 2:41.76 2:53.18 -
  Casey Crawford FR Benjamin School NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  John-Vincent Janin FR Benjamin School NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  John Schumacher FR Oxbridge Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Howard Willson FR Oxbridge Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 800m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 James D'Aout JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:00.35 2:10.81 2:02.97 2:14.74 1:36.80 2:05.58 2:08.20 -
19 Douglas Echenagucia SR West Boca Raton 2:27.33 2:11.54 1:50.50 2:41.80 2:24.70 1:33.40 2:40.48 -
20 Joseph Karch SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:05.96 2:14.00 2:03.28 1:51.22 1:48.54 2:03.28 1:49.88 -
21 Anthony Davis SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:44.10 2:15.19 1:57.62 2:19.25 2:31.42 2:53.05 1:49.51 -
22 Moises Medina SO Spanish River 1:48.40 2:15.49 2:22.27 2:23.62 2:48.01 2:49.37 2:08.72 -
23 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:53.98 2:15.92 1:54.18 1:50.10 2:13.21 2:34.95 1:37.87 -
25 Cruz Ayala JR Dwyer 2:50.38 2:16.30 2:31.30 2:35.39 2:43.56 1:57.22 2:43.56 -
26 Billy Bates SO Jupiter 2:37.12 2:17.82 2:09.55 1:59.91 2:52.28 2:23.34 2:24.72 -
27 Samuel Jandorf JR Park Vista 2:27.69 2:18.02 2:16.64 2:26.31 2:33.21 2:26.31 1:49.04 -
28 Evan Dalzell JR John I. Leonard 2:45.12 2:19.93 2:26.93 1:43.55 2:21.33 1:40.75 2:14.34 -
30 Willis Chery SR Somerset Canyons 1:47.73 2:21.75 2:17.50 1:42.06 2:14.67 2:06.16 3:04.28 -
31 Terrance Corretier SR Atlantic (Delray) 1:41.20 2:22.53 2:51.04 1:49.75 2:55.32 1:41.20 2:01.15 -
33 Daylerh Campos FR Boca Raton 1:46.89 2:24.44 2:43.22 2:34.55 2:30.22 2:20.11 2:20.11 -
36 Elijah Gardner SR Somerset Canyons 2:49.80 2:26.38 2:01.50 2:57.12 3:07.37 2:11.75 2:24.92 -
40 Farrell Cifrant JR Santaluces 2:09.07 2:33.65 2:38.26 2:13.68 1:47.56 1:58.31 2:55.17 -
42 Joel Foga FR John I. Leonard 2:49.51 2:36.95 2:22.83 2:05.56 3:16.19 3:22.47 2:47.94 -
44 Kenneth Hickey SO Forest Hill 3:23.13 2:39.94 3:13.53 3:27.93 2:03.16 2:06.36 2:22.35 -
47 Giroy De Armas SR Forest Hill 3:10.51 2:51.63 3:32.83 2:17.31 3:29.39 3:19.09 2:25.89 -
Men's 800m Run Varsity Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephenson Fleuriot SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:19.15 1:38.36 2:35.94 1:40.76 1:26.37 1:59.95 2:15.55 10
2 Matthew Mule SO West Boca Raton 2:32.19 2:20.02 2:02.97 1:54.45 1:53.23 2:01.75 1:50.80 8
3 Christian Ruocco JR Dwyer 2:20.50 2:03.40 1:38.96 2:36.38 2:09.50 2:02.17 1:25.52 6
4 Cade Lyttle SO Boca Raton 2:25.58 1:35.42 1:30.53 2:20.68 1:56.22 2:02.33 2:10.90 5
5 Zachary Vincennie JR Spanish River 1:29.59 2:12.54 2:10.09 2:13.77 2:38.31 2:02.72 1:33.27 4
6 Kyle Hare SO Seminole Ridge 2:15.89 1:58.44 2:32.10 2:05.92 2:07.17 2:04.67 2:27.11 3
7 Samuel Munera SR Jupiter 1:47.74 1:45.23 2:41.60 1:36.46 2:14.04 2:05.27 1:52.75 2
8 Rodolph Adonis SR Wellington 1:56.62 1:36.55 1:46.59 2:27.96 2:40.50 2:05.39 2:05.39 1
9 Greg Kovacs SO Spanish River 2:11.87 2:34.48 1:42.99 1:42.99 2:11.87 2:05.59 1:50.52 -
11 Nikolas Viitaniemi JR Park Vista 2:40.28 2:41.55 1:35.40 2:45.36 2:09.75 2:07.20 2:37.73 -
12 Hogan Von Holten SR Park Vista 2:23.92 2:39.20 1:30.43 2:34.11 2:22.65 2:07.36 2:09.91 -
14 Sully Nordheim JR Boca Raton 2:00.15 1:39.70 1:47.37 2:01.43 1:49.93 2:07.82 1:55.04 -
15 Christopher Volpe SR Jupiter 2:26.45 2:12.32 1:35.06 2:47.00 2:35.44 2:08.46 1:44.06 -
16 Matthew Zimmerman JR Seminole Ridge 1:54.66 2:42.33 2:29.45 2:16.56 2:08.83 2:08.83 1:36.63 -
18 Marvyn Point Du-Jour JR Somerset Canyons 2:00.55 2:41.17 2:05.79 1:52.69 2:24.14 2:11.03 1:51.38 -
24 Tyler Asuncion JR Wellington 2:27.18 2:21.72 2:38.08 2:10.82 1:35.39 2:16.27 2:08.10 -

Men's 800m Run Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chris Moore FR Forest Hill 4:09.22 4:31.65

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Wester SO Jupiter 5:16.12 5:10.67 5:29.74 3:29.84 3:40.74 4:32.51 10
2 Will Noonan SR Spanish River 5:00.01 3:35.46 4:08.19 4:30.01 4:16.37 4:32.73 8
3 Sully Nordheim JR Boca Raton 4:00.49 5:57.94 3:40.92 5:32.78 5:13.20 4:39.64 6
4 Cameron Dunn JR King's Academy 4:00.98 5:58.67 3:30.16 4:34.61 5:58.67 4:40.21 5
5 Samuel Munera SR Jupiter 5:58.78 5:11.13 4:57.11 5:16.73 3:27.42 4:40.29 4
6 John Lesh JR Dwyer 4:43.71 4:21.24 3:55.96 5:42.70 5:25.85 4:40.90 3
7 Alec Kwon JR Spanish River 4:41.58 3:45.27 5:21.01 3:31.19 5:15.37 4:41.58 2
8 Ethan Bar-Nur SR Spanish River 3:31.41 5:38.25 5:43.89 5:35.43 5:10.06 4:41.87 1
9 Devon Mack SO Park Vista 5:49.85 4:33.67 5:04.70 3:56.99 4:19.56 4:42.13 -
10 Kody Phelps SR Seminole Ridge 5:39.04 5:05.14 5:27.74 4:05.81 4:34.06 4:42.53 -
11 Isaias De La Puente SR Forest Hill 3:59.18 4:58.97 5:50.22 4:04.87 5:41.68 4:44.73 -
12 Issac Nye FR Seminole Ridge 4:53.42 4:42.03 4:19.24 5:53.24 5:39.00 4:44.87 -
13 Christopher Volpe SR Jupiter 4:25.91 6:01.29 4:28.80 3:45.45 4:14.35 4:49.03 -
14 Giuliano Gencarelli JR Dwyer 5:27.25 3:47.90 4:08.36 5:00.95 6:08.15 4:52.18 -
15 Zackary Lawrence SO Park Vista 5:58.10 4:50.59 4:03.63 6:21.58 5:31.68 4:53.52 -
16 Nicolas Raffinengo SO Oxbridge Academy 4:37.33 4:52.08 5:42.24 4:28.48 3:29.48 4:55.03 -
17 Colton Lawson 8 King's Academy 4:44.94 4:15.26 4:30.10 3:27.77 4:00.42 4:56.81 -
18 Trace Tierney JR Boca Raton 4:33.63 4:36.60 4:21.73 3:37.12 3:49.02 4:57.42 -
19 Adam Akel SO Park Vista 5:18.34 4:12.89 5:45.12 5:57.02 5:59.99 4:57.51 -
20 Jakob Colodney SR Somerset Canyons 6:12.44 5:54.56 5:12.85 5:30.73 5:54.56 4:57.95 -
21 Rahul Patel SR West Boca Raton 4:44.31 4:02.41 6:26.06 4:41.32 3:47.45 4:59.27 -
22 Nicollas Andrade JR West Boca Raton 4:02.91 6:02.87 4:26.91 6:08.87 5:44.88 4:59.89 -
23 Jose Medina SR Forest Hill 4:36.89 5:00.96 3:57.76 4:39.90 3:30.68 5:00.96 -
24 Albion Chance SR Seminole Ridge 5:25.71 6:23.01 6:29.04 6:10.95 4:10.32 5:01.58 -
25 Joseph Karch SO Palm Beach Gardens 6:06.13 3:47.68 3:38.45 6:12.28 4:27.68 5:07.67 -
26 Evan Dalzell JR John I. Leonard 4:22.56 4:10.20 6:16.85 3:45.49 3:39.32 5:08.89 -
27 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo JR Atlantic (Delray) 5:41.53 3:43.55 6:25.00 5:57.06 4:20.81 5:10.48 -
28 James Carr FR Benjamin School 4:36.88 5:14.22 3:50.22 6:31.99 4:08.88 5:11.10 -
29 Cade Lyttle SO Boca Raton 4:43.82 6:43.65 6:46.81 5:18.51 5:50.04 5:15.35 -
30 Douglas Echenagucia SR West Boca Raton 4:36.85 5:59.58 6:53.68 5:56.40 4:20.94 5:18.21 -
31 Christopher Hobbs 8 King's Academy 6:54.11 5:56.77 4:14.84 5:28.10 5:31.29 5:18.54 -
32 Sebastian Gerber SO Somerset Canyons 4:08.86 5:38.19 4:34.38 4:59.90 4:12.05 5:19.04 -
33 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 4:31.77 6:36.46 5:00.54 5:10.13 3:47.01 5:19.72 -
34 Jonathan Aragones SO Wellington 6:34.84 3:53.62 6:41.42 3:56.91 6:34.84 5:29.03 -
35 David Mckenney SR Palm Beach Gardens 5:12.80 4:26.70 4:20.12 5:02.92 5:25.97 5:29.26 -
36 Nikolaos Sarantidis SO Wellington 6:52.80 4:27.50 4:01.08 6:56.11 3:54.47 5:30.24 -
37 Franbert Jolteus SO John I. Leonard 6:20.90 6:17.53 6:31.02 5:06.75 5:43.83 5:37.08 -
38 Bryce Chorney SO Somerset Canyons 6:14.66 4:53.66 4:33.40 6:55.17 3:56.27 5:37.53 -
39 Evan Kacprowicz SR Trinity Christian (LW) 4:20.65 7:09.90 4:37.57 5:38.50 6:39.43 5:38.50 -
40 Sean Elison JR Wellington 6:04.19 5:47.17 4:08.47 6:31.42 6:14.40 5:40.36 -
41 Nicolai Rodriguez SO Oxbridge Academy 6:43.68 5:18.16 7:04.21 4:40.53 5:18.16 5:42.10 -
42 Davonte Buchanan SR John I. Leonard 6:26.94 3:59.70 4:16.82 6:37.21 6:54.33 5:42.42 -
43 Wilson Dor JR Palm Beach Gardens 7:23.20 6:41.65 4:47.39 4:57.78 6:31.27 5:46.25 -
44 Nam Bui SR Forest Hill 5:04.88 4:37.16 6:21.10 5:04.88 5:11.81 5:46.45 -
45 Christian Goldman SO St. John Paul II 4:08.92 6:09.82 4:48.03 5:09.37 4:44.48 5:55.59 -
46 Erik Ruszkowski FR St. John Paul II 6:11.67 7:41.77 4:45.32 5:11.60 5:22.87 6:15.42 -
47 Frankie Cerra FR Trinity Christian (LW) 7:47.57 6:38.58 6:53.91 4:47.44 6:23.25 6:23.25 -
48 Jaden Beckles JR Santaluces 6:49.15 4:49.50 7:43.19 5:20.38 7:12.31 6:25.99 -
  Manuel Reyes JR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  David Reigosa FR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Terrance Corretier SR Atlantic (Delray) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ryan Kerr SR Dwyer NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Jonathan Aragones SO Wellington 5:22.45 4:00.20 4:29.81 4:29.81 5:29.03 -
35 David Mckenney SR Palm Beach Gardens 5:58.90 5:29.26 4:13.53 6:51.58 5:29.26 -
36 Nikolaos Sarantidis SO Wellington 4:44.01 5:20.34 5:53.36 5:13.73 5:30.24 -
37 Franbert Jolteus SO John I. Leonard 5:43.83 6:41.13 6:57.98 6:00.68 5:37.08 -
38 Bryce Chorney SO Somerset Canyons 4:26.65 5:57.79 6:41.66 5:10.53 5:37.53 -
39 Evan Kacprowicz SR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:31.73 6:05.58 7:03.13 5:38.50 5:38.50 -
40 Sean Elison JR Wellington 4:15.27 7:19.07 4:15.27 6:58.65 5:40.36 -
41 Nicolai Rodriguez SO Oxbridge Academy 5:55.79 6:16.31 6:19.74 6:36.84 5:42.10 -
42 Davonte Buchanan SR John I. Leonard 4:20.24 7:08.03 6:02.97 4:40.79 5:42.42 -
43 Wilson Dor JR Palm Beach Gardens 6:00.10 7:02.43 4:12.77 4:26.62 5:46.25 -
44 Nam Bui SR Forest Hill 5:46.45 4:40.63 7:20.00 5:53.38 5:46.45 -
45 Christian Goldman SO St. John Paul II 6:38.26 4:08.92 4:48.03 5:30.70 5:55.59 -
46 Erik Ruszkowski FR St. John Paul II 4:49.08 7:11.74 6:19.18 5:15.36 6:15.42 -
47 Frankie Cerra FR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:56.43 5:48.76 7:05.41 7:01.58 6:23.25 -
48 Jaden Beckles JR Santaluces 5:43.54 6:49.15 5:43.54 6:10.55 6:25.99 -
  Manuel Reyes JR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT   
  David Reigosa FR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT   
  Terrance Corretier SR Atlantic (Delray) NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Giuliano Gencarelli JR Dwyer 4:22.97 4:52.18 4:55.11 5:41.85 5:12.64 -
15 Zackary Lawrence SO Park Vista 4:59.39 4:53.52 4:06.56 4:15.37 5:55.16 -
16 Nicolas Raffinengo SO Oxbridge Academy 5:15.69 4:55.03 5:09.79 5:30.44 5:12.74 -
17 Colton Lawson 8 King's Academy 4:09.32 4:56.81 3:33.71 3:57.45 3:48.55 -
18 Trace Tierney JR Boca Raton 5:27.17 4:57.42 3:28.20 4:42.55 4:33.63 -
19 Adam Akel SO Park Vista 4:06.94 4:57.51 5:59.99 4:36.69 4:42.64 -
20 Jakob Colodney SR Somerset Canyons 5:33.71 4:57.95 3:43.47 6:15.42 6:06.48 -
21 Rahul Patel SR West Boca Raton 4:50.30 4:59.27 4:26.35 5:26.21 6:02.12 -
23 Jose Medina SR Forest Hill 6:31.25 5:00.96 4:21.84 4:51.94 4:54.94 -
24 Albion Chance SR Seminole Ridge 3:55.24 5:01.58 6:32.06 5:46.82 6:19.99 -
25 Joseph Karch SO Palm Beach Gardens 6:18.44 5:07.67 6:03.05 6:18.44 5:16.90 -
26 Evan Dalzell JR John I. Leonard 3:51.67 5:08.89 6:01.41 4:10.20 5:08.89 -
27 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo JR Atlantic (Delray) 4:27.02 5:10.48 4:30.12 5:13.59 5:53.95 -
28 James Carr FR Benjamin School 3:37.77 5:11.10 4:36.88 5:42.21 6:16.44 -
30 Douglas Echenagucia SR West Boca Raton 6:12.31 5:18.21 4:33.66 5:46.85 4:46.39 -
31 Christopher Hobbs 8 King's Academy 6:41.36 5:18.54 6:03.14 4:49.88 5:02.62 -
32 Sebastian Gerber SO Somerset Canyons 4:53.52 5:19.04 5:38.19 6:03.71 6:16.47 -
33 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 6:46.05 5:19.72 5:19.72 5:00.54 4:57.34 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Wester SO Jupiter 4:32.51 10
2 Will Noonan SR Spanish River 4:32.73 8
3 Sully Nordheim JR Boca Raton 4:39.64 6
4 Cameron Dunn JR King's Academy 4:40.21 5
5 Samuel Munera SR Jupiter 4:40.29 4
6 John Lesh JR Dwyer 4:40.90 3
7 Alec Kwon JR Spanish River 4:41.58 2
8 Ethan Bar-Nur SR Spanish River 4:41.87 1
9 Devon Mack SO Park Vista 4:42.13 -
10 Kody Phelps SR Seminole Ridge 4:42.53 -
11 Isaias De La Puente SR Forest Hill 4:44.73 -
12 Issac Nye FR Seminole Ridge 4:44.87 -
13 Christopher Volpe SR Jupiter 4:49.03 -
22 Nicollas Andrade JR West Boca Raton 4:59.89 -
29 Cade Lyttle SO Boca Raton 5:15.35 -
  Ryan Kerr SR Dwyer NT   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Noonan SR Spanish River 10:05.75 7:40.37 7:04.03 8:04.60 10
2 John Lesh JR Dwyer 10:09.10 7:06.37 12:53.56 11:03.92 8
3 Joseph Wester SO Jupiter 10:17.54 9:21.97 7:24.63 7:55.51 6
4 Patrick O'Sullivan JR Park Vista 10:20.00 7:14.00 10:44.80 7:14.00 5
5 Isaac Leb JR Spanish River 10:24.34 13:31.65 8:19.48 12:29.21 4
6 Devon Mack SO Park Vista 10:27.13 10:52.22 10:52.22 10:58.49 3
7 Justin Spleha FR Spanish River 10:30.69 10:18.08 13:27.29 12:17.91 2
8 Kody Phelps SR Seminole Ridge 10:34.60 11:25.37 13:25.95 8:08.65 1
9 Giuliano Gencarelli JR Dwyer 10:53.40 11:39.14 14:02.89 10:01.13 -
10 Nicolas Raffinengo SO Oxbridge Academy 10:57.78 9:58.58 12:23.30 10:11.74 -
11 Nicollas Andrade JR West Boca Raton 11:10.04 8:35.93 11:23.44 10:03.04 -
12 Ethan Lantzy SO Jupiter 11:14.45 10:27.24 9:40.03 8:32.59 -
13 Issac Nye FR Seminole Ridge 11:14.64 9:06.46 10:20.67 13:56.56 -
14 Matthew Ramos SO Dwyer 11:23.81 9:48.08 10:56.46 10:22.27 -
15 Ryan Gleicher SO Park Vista 11:26.36 8:21.05 13:29.91 9:02.23 -
16 Paul Glick FR Boca Raton 11:32.83 13:16.76 8:46.55 8:04.99 -
17 Adriel Baltazar JR Seminole Ridge 11:45.99 13:03.65 14:42.49 10:49.51 -
18 Trace Tierney JR Boca Raton 11:57.13 15:10.76 11:14.11 10:23.91 -
19 Mac Mitchell SR Boca Raton 11:58.22 9:27.40 13:45.96 14:36.23 -
20 Christian Plourde FR Jupiter 12:10.80 11:19.65 11:41.57 12:54.65 -
21 Sean Elison JR Wellington 12:33.29 9:17.44 11:02.90 12:18.23 -
22 Adam Sharabi FR West Boca Raton 12:33.63 12:41.17 15:49.58 9:47.84 -
23 Jack Moore SO Forest Hill 12:46.01 13:24.31 14:56.24 14:02.62 -
24 Gabe Jamason SO King's Academy 12:50.38 16:33.79 9:22.38 12:27.27 -
25 Cole Dalie SO King's Academy 12:57.22 10:37.32 13:20.54 12:57.22 -
26 Stephen Fletcher 8 King's Academy 13:01.58 10:56.53 9:46.19 9:14.93 -
27 Antonio Mellanson SO Wellington 13:55.30 13:21.89 13:38.60 11:08.24 -
28 Jeremy Barthelemy SO Atlantic (Delray) 14:39.58 17:17.91 13:02.83 18:54.66 -
29 Alex Olivo FR Forest Hill 15:08.31 17:51.81 15:44.65 14:41.06 -
  Rahul Patel SR West Boca Raton NT NT NT NT   
  Marc Rubio-Hidalgo JR Atlantic (Delray) NT NT NT NT   
  Davonte Buchanan SR John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT   
  Dominick Ruiz SR Wellington NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 12.69 17.70 12.53 15.19 15.19 18.33 15.66 10 0.1
2 Joseph Dewar JR Park Vista 15.10 14.12 14.61 15.92 12.97 11.98 16.41 8 0.1
3 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 16.15 16.81 20.93 19.94 18.63 15.50 16.48 6 0.1
4 Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 21.26 13.89 21.77 22.11 20.74 17.14 5 0.1
5 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 21.34 18.02 18.37 13.65 19.07 19.07 17.49 4 0.7
6 Stephen Hayford-Jackson SO Wellington 22.64 21.77 14.04 22.29 12.46 12.46 17.55 3 0.7
7 Jakorey Dunbar SR Dwyer 17.63 20.51 22.85 16.55 18.71 18.17 17.99 2 0.1
8 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 13.64 15.64 19.64 16.18 15.46 16.73 18.18 1 0.7
9 Quintavious Tally SO Dwyer 17.50 13.40 16.38 15.08 14.52 21.78 18.61 - 0.1
10 Emmanuel Atmostera SO Atlantic (Delray) 19.50 23.67 21.21 24.23 22.53 14.20 18.93 - 0.7
11 Jeremiah Saintil JR Park Vista 19.66 24.81 13.36 20.04 21.76 13.36 19.08 - -0.4
12 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 14.02 15.77 17.13 15.96 15.77 14.21 19.46 - -0.4
13 Roger Fiallos SO John I. Leonard 19.95 19.16 16.20 17.19 25.28 24.49 19.75 - -0.4
14 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 18.93 26.46 22.59 24.10 26.25 15.49 21.51 - -0.4
15 Mik Praestegaard SO Spanish River 21.44 24.04 24.04 19.49 21.22 20.36 21.65 - -0.4
16 Marc Cohon JR West Boca Raton 21.43 22.96 25.36 16.84 20.33 24.27 21.86 - -0.4
17 Baron Poindexter JR Somerset Canyons 21.66 22.78 29.03 16.97 22.56 22.33 22.33 - 0.1
18 Leonardo Pastro FR Somerset Canyons 23.45 25.75 25.52 18.86 23.91 20.01 22.99 - -0.4
  Luis Pena SO John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Jordan Gunn JR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Marck Massillon SO Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Sean Brissault SR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Justin Haine SO King's Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Alex Bianca SR Boca Raton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ    -
  Wadley Medalcy SR Atlantic (Delray) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ    -
  Johathan Baxter SR Atlantic (Delray) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Quintavious Tally SO Dwyer 23.64 20.29 24.01 22.15 18.61 23.82 21.22 -
17 Baron Poindexter JR Somerset Canyons 28.14 28.59 27.02 27.47 22.33 23.45 25.24 -
  Justin Haine SO King's Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jeremiah Saintil JR Park Vista 19.08 -
12 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 19.46 -
13 Roger Fiallos SO John I. Leonard 19.75 -
14 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 21.51 -
15 Mik Praestegaard SO Spanish River 21.65 -
16 Marc Cohon JR West Boca Raton 21.86 -
18 Leonardo Pastro FR Somerset Canyons 22.99 -
  Luis Pena SO John I. Leonard NT   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 17.49 17.84 22.57 22.04 17.84 4
6 Stephen Hayford-Jackson SO Wellington 17.55 15.62 21.94 12.29 19.84 3
8 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 18.18 22.73 13.64 18.37 18.37 1
10 Emmanuel Atmostera SO Atlantic (Delray) 18.93 18.18 17.99 22.91 15.53 -
  Sean Brissault SR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT   
  Marck Massillon SO Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jordan Gunn JR Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT   
  Wadley Medalcy SR Atlantic (Delray) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 18.01 15.66 15.98 10
2 Joseph Dewar JR Park Vista 13.46 16.41 16.74 8
3 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 13.19 16.48 16.65 6
4 Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens 17.49 17.14 19.03 5
7 Jakorey Dunbar SR Dwyer 21.59 17.99 17.09 2
  Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton NT NT NT   
  Alex Bianca SR Boca Raton DQ DQ DQ   
  Johathan Baxter SR Atlantic (Delray) DNF DNF DNF   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 39.52 34.39 49.01 29.25 10
2 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 40.15 42.96 46.58 34.13 8
3 Jeff Gesner SR Boynton Beach 42.19 49.37 38.82 29.96 6
4 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 42.23 40.12 51.95 40.12 5
5 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 43.88 44.76 41.25 55.73 4
6 Johathan Baxter SR Atlantic (Delray) 44.67 45.12 42.89 46.01 3
7 Stephen Hayford-Jackson SO Wellington 44.95 46.30 43.61 43.16 2
8 Joseph Dewar JR Park Vista 45.12 31.59 37.90 45.58 1
9 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 45.45 53.18 56.36 50.45 -
10 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 45.64 55.68 55.68 44.73 -
11 Emmanuel Atmostera SO Atlantic (Delray) 46.60 34.95 34.02 40.55 -
12 Lorenzo Echeverria SO Spanish River 48.72 35.57 44.34 55.06 -
13 Robert Rubin SR Benjamin School 50.35 36.76 36.76 51.36 -
14 Jacob Gassaway FR Atlantic (Delray) 50.48 1:01.59 1:03.61 41.90 -
15 Alex Bianca SR Boca Raton 51.09 45.99 55.18 37.81 -
16 Leonardo Pastro FR Somerset Canyons 51.17 41.45 1:05.50 1:02.94 -
17 Baron Poindexter JR Somerset Canyons 51.32 1:06.72 1:01.59 44.14 -
18 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 51.55 1:00.32 52.07 57.74 -
19 Ryan Kristol FR Spanish River 52.18 53.23 45.92 1:00.01 -
20 Marc Cohon JR West Boca Raton 52.20 1:04.21 41.24 58.99 -
21 Beckham Skea SO Boca Raton 53.89 40.96 54.43 44.73 -
  Omar Ruiz JR John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT   
  Luis Pena SO John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Garcia SO John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT   
  Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens NT NT NT NT   
  Javaris Sistrunk FR Forest Hill NT NT NT NT   
  Mark Medvediev SO King's Academy NT NT NT NT   
  Troy Thompson SR Dwyer NT NT NT NT   
  Stanley Noel SR West Boca Raton NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Scellato SO Benjamin School NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Javaris Sistrunk FR Forest Hill NT NT NT NT NT   
  Mark Medvediev SO King's Academy NT NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Scellato SO Benjamin School NT NT NT NT NT   
  Troy Thompson SR Dwyer NT NT NT NT NT   
  Omar Ruiz JR John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Garcia SO John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Robert Rubin SR Benjamin School 54.89 38.27 51.86 1:04.96 46.83 51.36 50.35 -
16 Leonardo Pastro FR Somerset Canyons 36.33 39.40 37.87 48.10 38.89 58.85 51.17 -
17 Baron Poindexter JR Somerset Canyons 56.46 47.73 1:01.07 50.30 1:02.61 41.06 51.32 -
19 Ryan Kristol FR Spanish River 45.92 1:00.01 1:01.05 53.75 39.14 1:04.19 52.18 -
20 Marc Cohon JR West Boca Raton 48.55 37.59 43.33 1:03.69 39.68 1:03.17 52.20 -
21 Beckham Skea SO Boca Raton 1:08.98 43.12 49.04 57.13 1:06.29 1:05.75 53.89 -
  Luis Pena SO John I. Leonard NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Stanley Noel SR West Boca Raton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 49.15 43.88 50.03 50.47 4
7 Stephen Hayford-Jackson SO Wellington 41.36 44.95 42.71 35.07 2
9 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 55.00 45.45 43.18 54.09 -
10 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 52.49 45.64 42.91 32.86 -
11 Emmanuel Atmostera SO Atlantic (Delray) 48.47 46.60 39.61 49.40 -
12 Lorenzo Echeverria SO Spanish River 53.11 48.72 59.93 48.72 -
15 Alex Bianca SR Boca Raton 1:00.29 51.09 1:04.38 54.67 -
18 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 1:01.35 51.55 1:01.86 58.77 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 28.85 48.61 39.52 35.57 40.31 41.90 10
2 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 43.77 35.34 40.15 49.79 51.80 38.95 8
3 Jeff Gesner SR Boynton Beach 37.98 53.16 42.19 35.44 50.63 51.90 6
4 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 45.61 50.26 42.23 30.83 33.79 40.54 5
6 Johathan Baxter SR Atlantic (Delray) 45.57 43.78 44.67 39.76 57.18 37.08 3
8 Joseph Dewar JR Park Vista 38.81 49.64 45.12 45.58 36.55 37.90 1
14 Jacob Gassaway FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:04.11 56.04 50.48 1:04.62 56.54 39.38 -
  Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Park Vista Jalon Davis, Diamenn Rizzo, Joshua Jean, Clifford Desir 46.91 52.22 44.70 48.68 40.71 44.25 10
2 John I. Leonard Kaleel Thompson, Tyler Lyons, Shavary Grant, Christian Saunders 53.16 31.90 40.32 44.30 38.99 44.30 8
3 Jupiter Joshua Dillard, Troy Faminial, Antonio Mylan, Lathen Zabriski 44.02 55.13 31.13 52.91 52.47 44.46 6
4 Boca Raton Cameron Jones, Deltavian Jenkins, Jared Moorer, Rashawn Faustino 37.87 36.09 36.09 44.11 50.79 44.55 5
5 Atlantic (Delray) Jose Bush, Javon Jackson, Joshua Davis, Johathan Baxter 56.40 32.23 41.18 42.97 37.60 44.76 4
6 Santaluces Mikalet Jean, Micael Paulin, Sadiki Richards, Bobby Jenkins 35.24 37.95 47.88 37.95 31.62 45.17 3
7 Spanish River Tyler Jones, David Egloff, De'vonte Louis, Zach Shawah 54.17 33.51 50.49 44.99 53.25 45.90 2
8 Dwyer Isaiah Scott, Christian Ruocco, Nicholas Pamphile, Jamari Gaines 47.88 58.46 35.45 36.37 56.62 46.03 1
9 Trinity Christian (LW) Mateo Lopez, Azsean Nelson, Chris Rosa, Noah Bresnick 38.03 40.44 41.89 43.33 55.37 48.14 -
10 King's Academy Drew Kerr, Zachary Ward, Caleb Smith, Christophe St Pierre 39.32 56.45 37.30 40.32 56.45 50.40 -
11 St. John Paul II Collin Crowe, Colin Kidd, Shawn Hendrickson, Tyler Krug 1:08.81 59.22 1:04.30 1:09.94 54.71 56.40 -
  Boynton Beach NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Seminole Ridge Robert Wolfkill, Brandon Schabert, Aaron Pringle, Adam Morales DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Palm Beach Gardens Sebastian Smith, David Studstill, Ja'Ketrius Ivory, Marken Civil DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Somerset Canyons Marlon Deetjen, Anderson Estime, Lorentz Auguste, Jack Doucette DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Forest Hill Major Bernard, Charles Eaton, Javario Henderson, Michael Moreland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Palm Beach Gardens Davian Burroughs, Anthony Davis, Sean-Wayne James, Stephenson Fleuriot 3:29.25 4:21.04 3:56.18 3:58.25 3:41.68 3:27.17 4:02.39 10
2 Seminole Ridge Kyle Hare, Aaron Pringle, Matron Thornton , Nicolas Pieroni 4:17.21 2:39.43 4:25.72 4:04.46 4:21.47 3:32.57 3:51.71 8
3 Atlantic (Delray) Rotchild Demostheme, Tyler Burke, Johathan Baxter, Chasen Bush 2:31.27 3:40.42 3:20.97 3:25.29 3:16.65 3:36.09 3:40.42 6
4 Boynton Beach Richard Dieudonne, Jeff Gesner, Jasen Santerre, Lopez Lumaine 3:21.48 4:28.64 2:44.65 4:28.64 3:04.15 3:36.64 3:12.81 5
5 Dwyer Nicholas Pamphile, Christian Ruocco, Ryan Kerr, Jamari Gaines 4:42.57 2:53.89 4:31.70 2:34.33 3:39.54 3:37.36 3:02.59 4
6 Wellington Rodolph Adonis, Christian Previlma, Dorian Chin, Drew Jackson 3:34.14 4:37.51 4:02.55 2:41.70 4:44.07 3:38.51 3:36.33 3
7 Park Vista Marlens Elysee, Joseph Dewar, Joshua Jean, Clifford Desir 3:06.61 4:21.26 3:13.20 3:39.54 4:36.62 3:39.54 4:41.02 2
8 King's Academy Jason Nelms, Caleb Smith, Mark Medvediev, Christophe St Pierre 3:08.95 3:28.73 3:33.12 4:01.69 2:49.18 3:39.71 3:02.36 1
9 West Boca Raton Douglas Echenagucia, Joshua Jaime, Noah Halfon, Matthew Mule 4:37.02 4:19.15 3:59.04 3:09.89 4:50.42 3:43.40 4:30.32 -
10 Trinity Christian (LW) Chris Alves, Evan Kacprowicz, Leo Torres, Micah Harrison 6:07.21 4:26.01 6:07.21 4:31.80 4:57.82 4:49.14 3:48.42 -
  Santaluces NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Forest Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jupiter NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Boca Raton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Spanish River NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Somerset Canyons NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seminole Ridge Nicolas Pieroni, Matthew Zimmerman, Matron Thornton , Kyle Hare 8:20.22 8:55.24 6:55.19 10
2 Dwyer Nicholas Pamphile, Christian Ruocco, Ryan Kerr, Jamari Gaines 8:26.76 5:54.74 10:18.25 8
3 Jupiter Samuel Munera, Christopher Volpe, Joseph Wester, Billy Bates 8:29.75 9:15.63 8:39.95 6
4 Park Vista Patrick O'Sullivan, Zackary Lawrence, Hogan Von Holten, Nikolas Viitaniemi 8:32.95 9:24.25 10:36.06 5
5 Palm Beach Gardens Stephenson Fleuriot, Joseph Karch, Anthony Davis, Charlesey Metayer 8:34.35 8:03.49 9:30.93 4
6 Boca Raton Cade Lyttle, Tristan Drautz, Daylerh Campos, Mathew Beliard 8:41.30 8:56.94 8:56.94 3
7 West Boca Raton Douglas Echenagucia, Nicollas Andrade, Ryan Douihech, Matthew Mule 8:42.45 8:42.45 8:32.01 2
8 Wellington Rodolph Adonis, Tyler Asuncion, Christian Previlma, William Edwards 8:57.00 7:09.60 11:05.88 1
9 Somerset Canyons Willis Chery, Elijah Gardner, Jakob Colodney, Marvyn Point Du-Jour 9:02.82 10:24.25 7:52.26 -
10 Forest Hill Giroy De Armas, Isaias De La Puente, Jose Medina, Nequann Raymond 9:09.97 9:42.97 9:53.97 -
11 King's Academy Colton Lawson, Justin Haine, Christopher Hobbs, Cameron Dunn 9:22.01 11:53.76 10:35.08 -
12 Atlantic (Delray) James D'Aout, Charles Bush, Terrance Corretier, Marc Rubio-Hidalgo 9:27.03 11:37.45 8:47.34 -
13 Spanish River Jason Nguyen, Sam Jaramillo, Marcus Surgent, Bodey Miller 9:40.13 9:22.73 7:38.31 -
14 Santaluces Justin Pierre-Paul, Hayward Tiluscar, Jaden Beckles, Farrell Cifrant 10:13.34 8:53.61 10:37.88 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jakorey Dunbar SR Dwyer 1.87m 6' 1.5" 10
2 Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton 1.82m 5' 11.5" 8
3 Frank Schiola SO Seminole Ridge 1.72m 5' 7.75" 5.5
3 David Michel JR Seminole Ridge 1.72m 5' 7.75" 5.5
5 Jeremiah Saintil JR Park Vista 1.67m 5' 5.75" 1.67
5 Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach 1.67m 5' 5.75" 1.67
5 Neithin Dorcinvil SO John I. Leonard 1.67m 5' 5.75" 1.67
5 Bryan Saint FR John I. Leonard 1.67m 5' 5.75" 1.67
5 Mason Baruch SO Jupiter 1.67m 5' 5.75" 1.67
5 Dorian Chin SO Wellington 1.67m 5' 5.75" 1.67
11 Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
11 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  Wevendly Estainvil JR Dwyer NH NH   
  Brandyn Butler FR Wellington NH NH   
  Isaiah Simon FR Spanish River NH NH   
  Mik Praestegaard SO Spanish River NH NH   
  Blake Farnham SO Seminole Ridge NH NH   
  Josh Winer JR Wellington NH NH   
  Adrian Gordillo SO Jupiter NH NH   
  Carlos Schmidt SO King's Academy NH NH   
  Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard NH NH   
  Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) NH NH   
  Thierryven Celin SR Boca Raton NH NH   
  Warren Pierre SR Boynton Beach DNS NH   
  Rahul Patel SR West Boca Raton DNS NH   
  Michael Hale SO Forest Hill DNS NH   
  Zack Hicks SR Forest Hill DNS NH   
  Rahmai Harris JR Dwyer DNS NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Dumas SO Park Vista 3.45m 3.28m 3.89m 3.35m 4.32m 4.05m 10' 11.75" 10
2 Rafael Gomez SR Park Vista 2.74m 2.39m 3.47m 3.15m 2.36m 3.62m 10' 4" 8
3 Stephen Hayford-Jackson SO Wellington 3.00m 3.00m 3.54m 3.00m 2.10m 3.78m 9' 10" 5.5
3 Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard 3.90m 2.88m 2.94m 3.00m 3.15m 2.28m 9' 10" 5.5
6 Aidan Cawley SO Park Vista 3.16m 3.11m 2.45m 2.85m 3.68m 2.71m 9' 4.25" 3
7 Nick Sturmthal SR Jupiter 2.25m 3.39m 3.51m 2.85m 2.85m 3.68m 9' 4.25" 2
9 Peter Weil JR Jupiter 1.89m 2.68m 1.94m 2.55m 2.73m 2.45m 8' 4.25" -
10 Omar Ruiz JR John I. Leonard 1.75m 2.78m 2.90m 2.40m 1.87m 2.88m 7' 10.5" -
11 Neithin Dorcinvil SO John I. Leonard 1.75m 2.33m 2.57m 2.40m 2.23m 2.76m 7' 10.5" -
12 Lorenzo Echeverria SO Spanish River 2.27m 2.23m 2.21m 2.25m 2.41m 2.93m 7' 4.5" -
12 Matthew Ramos SO Dwyer 2.48m 2.52m 2.11m 2.25m 1.58m 2.45m 7' 4.5" -
12 Nicholas Pamphile SO Dwyer 2.63m 2.43m 2.70m 2.25m 2.61m 1.60m 7' 4.5" -
12 Nikolaos Sarantidis SO Wellington 1.94m 1.89m 2.41m 2.25m 2.41m 1.98m 7' 4.5" -
17 Dominick Ruiz SR Wellington 1.80m 2.54m 1.40m 2.00m 2.28m 1.64m 6' 6.75" -
  Isaiah Scott JR Dwyer NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jack Donnelly SR Benjamin School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Brayden Joyce JR Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 5.23m 6.54m 4.84m 8.24m 5.56m 21' 5.5" 10
  • 6.54  
  • 6.40  
2 Kevin Neus SR Santaluces 5.56m 6.47m 7.12m 8.41m 6.41m 21' 2.75" 8
  • 6.42  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.08  
3 Jeremiah Saintil JR Park Vista 7.26m 6.37m 5.48m 7.52m 6.75m 20' 10.75" 6
  • 6.37  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.97  
4 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 7.89m 6.31m 4.42m 7.13m 5.17m 20' 8.5" 5
  • 6.25  
  • 6.31  
  • 5.85  
5 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 7.45m 6.21m 7.64m 5.71m 5.46m 20' 4.5" 4
  • 6.21  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.72  
6 Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton 6.21m 6.21m 7.95m 4.84m 7.70m 20' 4.5" 3
  • 6.14  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.10  
7 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 7.89m 6.12m 7.22m 7.89m 6.67m 20' 1" 2
  • 5.90  
  • 5.46  
  • 6.12  
8 Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach 6.51m 6.08m 7.36m 5.17m 6.99m 19' 11.5" 1
  • 5.58  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.08  
9 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 4.90m 6.05m 5.08m 5.08m 5.75m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.96  
10 Jaha'd Williams SR Atlantic (Delray) 7.53m 5.93m 4.74m 5.69m 6.05m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.93  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.93  
11 Mikalet Jean FR Santaluces 4.56m 5.85m 6.73m 6.79m 6.96m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85  
12 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 6.15m 5.80m 4.58m 6.44m 6.09m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.80  
13 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 5.49m 5.78m 5.66m 6.18m 5.49m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.60  
14 Job Joseph FR John I. Leonard 7.33m 5.73m 4.76m 6.30m 6.65m 18' 9.75" -
  • 4.83  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.73  
15 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 6.26m 5.64m 6.88m 4.40m 5.98m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.07  
16 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 4.03m 5.60m 4.65m 6.38m 5.99m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.37  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.58  
17 Gerry Charles SR Santaluces 4.30m 5.59m 6.04m 4.25m 4.98m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.34  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.28  
18 Fritzly Beaubrun SR Atlantic (Delray) 4.78m 5.37m 3.76m 6.82m 3.81m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.23  
19 David Studstill SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.06m 5.36m 5.47m 4.88m 5.79m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.03  
20 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 3.74m 5.35m 3.80m 5.35m 5.99m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.31  
21 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.35m 5.35m 5.14m 5.78m 3.96m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35  
  • 5.15  
22 Elijah Heredia SO Jupiter 6.84m 5.30m 5.03m 5.30m 5.62m 17' 4.75" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.30  
23 William Bohada SR Spanish River 4.18m 5.22m 6.68m 3.71m 6.79m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.15  
  • 4.65  
  • 5.22  
24 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 4.00m 5.19m 3.89m 5.09m 6.75m 17' 0.5" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.92  
25 Wendell Desvariste JR John I. Leonard 4.05m 5.13m 5.69m 5.54m 6.41m 16' 10" -
  • 5.00  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.96  
26 Dorian Chin SO Wellington 3.82m 5.09m 3.82m 6.06m 6.21m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
27 Daniel McCullon JR Benjamin School 4.66m 5.07m 3.95m 5.58m 3.75m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.94  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.07  
28 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 5.67m 4.97m 3.93m 3.53m 4.52m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.97  
  • 4.87  
29 Mark Cueto FR Benjamin School 4.44m 4.93m 5.37m 4.78m 5.62m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.90  
  • 4.93  
30 Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy 5.76m 4.92m 4.28m 3.54m 4.38m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.79  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.92  
31 Jack Dages SR St. John Paul II 5.24m 4.85m 5.38m 3.78m 5.19m 15' 11" -
  • 4.30  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.85  
32 Alek Wells SR Spanish River 5.65m 4.63m 4.07m 3.80m 4.26m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.42  
  • 3.50  
  • 4.63  
33 Adam Sharabi FR West Boca Raton 4.20m 4.57m 5.35m 5.71m 5.21m 15' 0" -
  • 3.96  
  • 4.57  
34 Thomas Passie JR Jupiter 3.84m 4.46m 3.34m 4.64m 3.48m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.43  
  • 4.46  
35 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 4.35m 4.44m 4.93m 5.24m 3.20m 14' 7" -
  • 4.38  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.22  
36 Denley Etienne FR St. John Paul II 4.29m 4.42m 4.60m 4.99m 4.95m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.23  
  • 3.69  
37 Micah Harrison 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 5.00m 4.20m 3.07m 5.21m 3.78m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.04  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.20  
38 Neithin Dorcinvil SO John I. Leonard 3.69m 4.15m 4.07m 3.53m 4.19m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.15  
39 Collin Crowe FR St. John Paul II 4.69m 3.75m 4.69m 3.75m 2.70m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.75  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.74  
40 Owen Morgera 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2.40m 3.34m 3.77m 2.54m 3.74m 10' 11.5" -
  • 3.34  
  Ziyang Liu SO King's Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Chad Napoleon JR Village Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Justin Flowers FR Village Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Marc Anthony Larko JR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Carlos Andres Amador SO Jupiter NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Scellato SO Benjamin School NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zachary Ward FR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  De'vonte Louis SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 6.54m 8.18m 7.91m 6.34m 6.28m 4.64m 21' 5.5" 10
2 Kevin Neus SR Santaluces 6.47m 5.37m 7.05m 6.53m 7.57m 5.82m 21' 2.75" 8
3 Jeremiah Saintil JR Park Vista 6.37m 7.39m 6.88m 6.56m 6.88m 5.92m 20' 10.75" 6
5 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 6.21m 6.58m 5.78m 5.71m 6.15m 7.02m 20' 4.5" 4
6 Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton 6.21m 6.89m 7.27m 6.40m 6.83m 7.58m 20' 4.5" 3
7 Sean-Wayne James SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.12m 6.79m 7.34m 7.83m 6.92m 5.51m 20' 1" 2
8 Richard Dieudonne JR Boynton Beach 6.08m 4.44m 4.86m 5.05m 6.57m 5.53m 19' 11.5" 1
12 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 5.80m 7.42m 4.18m 5.05m 4.35m 5.74m 19' 0.5" -
15 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 5.64m 5.25m 5.02m 6.37m 6.82m 5.13m 18' 6" -
16 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 5.60m 6.61m 5.26m 5.04m 6.33m 5.32m 18' 4.5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 6.66m 5.38m 4.48m 5.57m 6.05m 5.14m 19' 10.25" -
11 Mikalet Jean FR Santaluces 5.21m 7.02m 7.02m 4.50m 5.85m 5.38m 19' 2.5" -
14 Job Joseph FR John I. Leonard 4.47m 5.10m 5.10m 4.70m 5.73m 6.42m 18' 9.75" -
17 Gerry Charles SR Santaluces 4.53m 6.26m 5.65m 4.92m 5.59m 4.47m 18' 4.25" -
19 David Studstill SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.47m 5.52m 5.15m 4.61m 5.36m 5.95m 17' 7" -
21 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.14m 5.46m 5.14m 6.15m 5.35m 4.49m 17' 6.75" -
23 William Bohada SR Spanish River 4.59m 5.85m 6.32m 4.07m 5.22m 5.90m 17' 1.5" -
24 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 4.05m 5.71m 4.62m 6.59m 5.19m 6.49m 17' 0.5" -
26 Dorian Chin SO Wellington 4.07m 5.75m 4.78m 5.04m 5.09m 6.41m 16' 8.5" -
  Marc Anthony Larko JR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 6.31m 6.50m 20' 8.5" 5
10 Jaha'd Williams SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.93m 7.29m 19' 5.5" -
13 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 5.78m 4.28m 18' 11.75" -
18 Fritzly Beaubrun SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.37m 4.78m 17' 7.5" -
20 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 5.35m 4.55m 17' 6.75" -
22 Elijah Heredia SO Jupiter 5.30m 6.57m 17' 4.75" -
27 Daniel McCullon JR Benjamin School 5.07m 5.88m 16' 7.75" -
32 Alek Wells SR Spanish River 4.63m 5.32m 15' 2.25" -
35 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 4.44m 5.59m 14' 7" -
  Michael Scellato SO Benjamin School NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Wendell Desvariste JR John I. Leonard 5.80m 5.64m 4.67m 4.82m 5.13m 3.64m 16' 10" -
28 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 4.32m 5.02m 4.87m 5.86m 4.97m 4.37m 16' 3.75" -
31 Jack Dages SR St. John Paul II 6.11m 5.00m 3.83m 3.98m 4.85m 6.01m 15' 11" -
34 Thomas Passie JR Jupiter 4.64m 3.66m 5.49m 4.28m 4.46m 3.66m 14' 7.75" -
36 Denley Etienne FR St. John Paul II 5.66m 4.51m 5.35m 4.20m 4.42m 4.64m 14' 6" -
38 Neithin Dorcinvil SO John I. Leonard 4.77m 4.61m 4.81m 3.53m 4.15m 4.40m 13' 7.5" -
39 Collin Crowe FR St. John Paul II 4.20m 3.64m 4.31m 3.07m 3.75m 2.70m 12' 3.75" -
  Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Zachary Ward FR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  De'vonte Louis SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
29 Mark Cueto FR Benjamin School 4.93m 5.82m 16' 2.25" -
30 Jordan Jackson SO Oxbridge Academy 4.92m 4.23m 16' 1.75" -
33 Adam Sharabi FR West Boca Raton 4.57m 5.44m 15' 0" -
37 Micah Harrison 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 4.20m 4.96m 13' 9.5" -
40 Owen Morgera 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 3.34m 3.54m 10' 11.5" -
  Chad Napoleon JR Village Academy NM NM NM   
  Justin Flowers FR Village Academy NM NM NM   
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NM NM NM   
  Ziyang Liu SO King's Academy NM NM NM   
  Carlos Andres Amador SO Jupiter NM NM NM   
  Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 10.08m 14.00m 10.92m 45' 11.25" 10
  • 14.00  
2 Dorian Chin SO Wellington 16.09m 13.30m 15.43m 43' 7.75" 8
  • 13.30  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.56  
3 Caleb Smith SR King's Academy 16.87m 12.98m 14.54m 42' 7" 6
  • 12.98  
4 Jakorey Dunbar SR Dwyer 9.06m 12.94m 11.90m 42' 5.5" 5
  • 12.14  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.94  
5 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 11.35m 12.75m 13.64m 41' 10" 4
  • 12.05  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.75  
6 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 14.03m 12.75m 11.99m 41' 10" 3
  • 12.36  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.75  
7 Job Joseph FR John I. Leonard 12.79m 12.66m 13.29m 41' 6.5" 2
  • 12.39  
  • 12.66  
8 Jaha'd Williams SR Atlantic (Delray) 13.54m 12.54m 13.17m 41' 1.75" 1
  • 12.54  
  • 10.90  
  • 12.35  
9 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 9.71m 12.14m 11.17m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14  
  • 12.11  
10 David Michel JR Seminole Ridge 9.19m 12.09m 14.63m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
  • 11.90  
11 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 9.79m 12.09m 15.35m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
12 Terell Edwards FR Wellington 13.86m 12.05m 14.94m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.19  
  • 12.05  
13 Roshaune Downie JR Benjamin School 14.10m 11.95m 13.86m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95  
14 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 8.69m 11.90m 14.16m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.90  
15 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 10.16m 11.81m 15.23m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
  • 11.45  
16 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 13.75m 11.75m 14.81m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.71  
  • 11.75  
17 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.14m 11.35m 9.19m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
18 William Bohada SR Spanish River 10.94m 11.16m 12.28m 36' 7.5" -
  • 11.16  
19 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 9.25m 11.15m 13.49m 36' 7" -
  • 11.15  
20 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 12.50m 10.50m 8.51m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50  
21 Paul Glick FR Boca Raton 12.26m 10.22m 7.56m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
22 Jinx Jackson JR Somerset Canyons 12.65m 10.20m 11.53m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
23 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 10.99m 10.08m 11.09m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
24 Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard 7.12m 9.89m 9.30m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89  
  Isaiah Simon FR Spanish River NM NM NM NM   
  Websky Bazelais JR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM   
  Charlesey Metayer SR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM NM NM   
  Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM NM NM   
  William Bureau SO Santaluces NM NM NM NM   
  Warren Pierre SR Boynton Beach NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 18.20m 17.08m 14.00m 13.30m 14.56m 45' 11.25" 10
2 Dorian Chin SO Wellington 12.24m 9.84m 13.30m 16.49m 11.31m 43' 7.75" 8
3 Caleb Smith SR King's Academy 15.71m 13.76m 12.98m 9.86m 13.63m 42' 7" 6
4 Jakorey Dunbar SR Dwyer 10.22m 10.22m 12.94m 9.83m 12.03m 42' 5.5" 5
5 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 10.20m 10.46m 12.75m 16.19m 14.15m 41' 10" 4
8 Jaha'd Williams SR Atlantic (Delray) 13.42m 16.05m 12.54m 10.78m 14.30m 41' 1.75" 1
9 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 10.08m 9.23m 12.14m 10.20m 12.63m 39' 10" -
11 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 11.73m 9.07m 12.09m 13.90m 14.02m 39' 8" -
14 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 11.07m 14.40m 11.90m 12.50m 8.33m 39' 0.5" -
16 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 14.22m 9.28m 11.75m 8.46m 13.04m 38' 6.75" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 12.75m 41' 10" 3
7 Job Joseph FR John I. Leonard 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2
10 David Michel JR Seminole Ridge 12.09m 39' 8" -
12 Terell Edwards FR Wellington 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
13 Roshaune Downie JR Benjamin School 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
15 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 11.81m 38' 9" -
18 William Bohada SR Spanish River 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
20 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  Warren Pierre SR Boynton Beach NM NM   
  Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 14.19m 14.30m 8.17m 11.35m 37' 3" -
19 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 9.37m 8.03m 10.48m 11.15m 36' 7" -
21 Paul Glick FR Boca Raton 12.78m 10.02m 11.04m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
22 Jinx Jackson JR Somerset Canyons 13.26m 10.81m 10.71m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
23 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 9.58m 9.78m 7.86m 10.08m 33' 1" -
24 Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard 11.37m 11.97m 9.49m 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  Isaiah Simon FR Spanish River NM NM NM NM NM   
  William Bureau SO Santaluces NM NM NM NM NM   
  Charlesey Metayer SR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM NM NM NM   
  Websky Bazelais JR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samuel Alcide SR Boynton Beach 16.19m 15.72m 16.19m 51' 7" 10
  • 14.01  
  • 15.72  
  • 14.14  
2 Elijah Guillaume SO Santaluces 12.45m 14.31m 13.74m 46' 11.5" 8
  • 12.28  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.06  
3 Aaron Lamartiniere SO Oxbridge Academy 13.85m 13.71m 11.24m 44' 11.75" 6
  • 13.71  
  • 11.21  
  • 12.46  
4 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 15.83m 13.30m 11.31m 43' 7.75" 5
  • 13.30  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.87  
5 Nicolas Denisa JR Boynton Beach 10.61m 13.10m 16.38m 42' 11.75" 4
  • 12.41  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.60  
6 Yarron Nelken JR Boca Raton 12.41m 12.54m 11.79m 41' 1.75" 3
  • 11.87  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.49  
7 Jethro Joseph SR Seminole Ridge 9.95m 12.29m 8.73m 40' 4" 2
  • 12.06  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.17  
8 Jobed Phanord SR Somerset Canyons 14.05m 11.81m 14.05m 38' 9" 1
  • 11.81  
9 Kaiir Elam SR Benjamin School 9.50m 11.59m 14.84m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.37  
10 Ans-Spencer Gustave SR Atlantic (Delray) 12.58m 11.54m 12.81m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.91  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.29  
11 Elan Jacobs SO Park Vista 14.07m 11.53m 14.07m 37' 10" -
  • 11.33  
  • 11.53  
12 Brady Greene FR Spanish River 14.04m 11.32m 9.06m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.32  
13 Ertonn Chatelain SR Seminole Ridge 12.67m 11.31m 8.26m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31  
14 Sergio Sartor SR Dwyer 8.97m 10.94m 13.02m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.94  
15 Anthony Duncan JR Seminole Ridge 9.21m 10.59m 10.70m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59  
16 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 12.98m 10.55m 12.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
17 Cordell Baker JR Santaluces 10.76m 10.45m 11.91m 34' 3.5" -
  • 9.79  
  • 10.45  
18 Ahmad Johnson JR Palm Beach Gardens 8.45m 10.30m 9.58m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.30  
19 Paul Deplat SR Palm Beach Gardens 10.85m 10.24m 11.16m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24  
20 Tremain Robinson SO Somerset Canyons 12.79m 10.15m 12.38m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
20 Adam Bates SR Somerset Canyons 8.32m 10.15m 13.20m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
22 Jaden Heredia JR Jupiter 11.00m 10.09m 8.48m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09  
23 Nico De Arellano JR Jupiter 9.49m 9.99m 12.69m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
24 Ryan Preisendorf FR Jupiter 7.37m 9.96m 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.96  
25 Wilfred Morin SO Wellington 7.34m 9.79m 10.38m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.79  
26 Tremaine Blackett SO John I. Leonard 10.64m 9.76m 8.59m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76  
27 Yilun Chen SO King's Academy 8.97m 9.65m 7.82m 31' 8" -
  • 9.65  
28 Casey Dillard SO West Boca Raton 11.72m 9.53m 12.10m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53  
29 Roody Ulysse SO John I. Leonard 11.23m 9.44m 7.55m 30' 11.75" -
  • 9.44  
30 Thomas Keating SO Park Vista 11.60m 9.43m 7.73m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
31 Khani Johns SO Benjamin School 10.27m 9.42m 10.93m 30' 11" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.42  
32 Brian Coe SO Santaluces 11.24m 9.21m 8.10m 30' 2.75" -
  • 9.21  
33 William Kiahon II JR King's Academy 10.12m 9.20m 6.81m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.20  
34 Sean James JR Palm Beach Gardens 10.08m 9.08m 7.72m 29' 9.5" -
  • 8.44  
  • 9.08  
35 Paulo Dutra JR West Boca Raton 10.77m 9.05m 8.51m 29' 8.25" -
  • 9.05  
36 Logan Perkins SO Spanish River 9.11m 8.76m 6.13m 28' 9" -
  • 7.50  
  • 8.76  
37 Frankie Cerra FR Trinity Christian (LW) 7.88m 8.38m 10.48m 27' 6" -
  • 8.38  
38 Jesse Harris JR Spanish River 7.25m 8.33m 8.58m 27' 4" -
  • 8.33  
39 Melvin Tijero SO Wellington 9.38m 7.88m 6.46m 25' 10.25" -
  • 7.50  
  • 7.88  
40 Ethan Pizzino SO Park Vista 5.72m 7.73m 7.88m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.73  
41 Rainier Aleja SR West Boca Raton 8.06m 7.26m 6.24m 23' 10" -
  • 7.26  
42 Chris Joseph 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 7.93m 7.21m 7.21m 23' 8" -
  • 7.21  
43 Evan Kacprowicz SR Trinity Christian (LW) 7.37m 5.99m 5.81m 19' 8" -
  • 5.57  
  • 5.99  
  Ralph Metayer SR Forest Hill NM NM NM NM   
  Joshua Zelevansky SO Wellington NM NM NM NM   
  Freud Damier SR Atlantic (Delray) NM NM NM NM   
  Jeremiah Matilus JR Atlantic (Delray) NM NM NM NM   
  Joey Suarez SR Forest Hill NM NM NM NM   
  Ferrari Bernadotte SO Village Academy NM NM NM NM   
  Jalen Mitchell SR Dwyer DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Janil Brown SR Dwyer DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Maxx Schwartz FR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sincere McCall SR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samuel Alcide SR Boynton Beach 15.72m 14.93m 51' 7" 10
2 Elijah Guillaume SO Santaluces 14.31m 12.16m 46' 11.5" 8
3 Aaron Lamartiniere SO Oxbridge Academy 13.71m 14.12m 44' 11.75" 6
4 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 13.30m 15.43m 43' 7.75" 5
5 Nicolas Denisa JR Boynton Beach 13.10m 10.48m 42' 11.75" 4
6 Yarron Nelken JR Boca Raton 12.54m 9.41m 41' 1.75" 3
7 Jethro Joseph SR Seminole Ridge 12.29m 12.04m 40' 4" 2
8 Jobed Phanord SR Somerset Canyons 11.81m 8.74m 38' 9" 1
9 Kaiir Elam SR Benjamin School 11.59m 12.05m 38' 0.25" -
10 Ans-Spencer Gustave SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.54m 11.31m 37' 10.5" -
13 Ertonn Chatelain SR Seminole Ridge 11.31m 10.07m 37' 1.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Elan Jacobs SO Park Vista 11.53m 9.45m 8.65m 11.41m 37' 10" -
15 Anthony Duncan JR Seminole Ridge 10.59m 8.05m 13.03m 10.27m 34' 9" -
16 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 10.55m 12.77m 11.61m 9.92m 34' 7.5" -
20