March 8, 2019
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 14.00m 16.24m 10.78m 14.56m 45' 11.25" 10
  • 14.00  
2 Dorian Chin SO Wellington 13.30m 13.83m 16.49m 17.29m 43' 7.75" 8
  • 13.30  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.56  
3 Caleb Smith SR King's Academy 12.98m 14.67m 14.02m 14.93m 42' 7" 6
  • 12.98  
4 Jakorey Dunbar SR Dwyer 12.94m 14.62m 13.46m 15.53m 42' 5.5" 5
  • 12.14  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.94  
5 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 12.75m 10.58m 15.94m 11.86m 41' 10" 4
  • 12.05  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.75  
6 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 12.75m 11.86m 12.88m 14.41m 41' 10" 3
  • 12.36  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.75  
7 Job Joseph FR John I. Leonard 12.66m 15.83m 10.76m 14.31m 41' 6.5" 2
  • 12.39  
  • 12.66  
8 Jaha'd Williams SR Atlantic (Delray) 12.54m 14.30m 16.05m 16.05m 41' 1.75" 1
  • 12.54  
  • 10.90  
  • 12.35  
9 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 12.14m 10.68m 9.59m 12.87m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14  
  • 12.11  
10 David Michel JR Seminole Ridge 12.09m 14.63m 15.23m 10.52m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
  • 11.90  
11 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 12.09m 8.83m 15.60m 8.46m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
12 Terell Edwards FR Wellington 12.05m 14.70m 13.26m 10.48m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.19  
  • 12.05  
13 Roshaune Downie JR Benjamin School 11.95m 9.20m 8.96m 12.07m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95  
14 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 11.90m 9.40m 10.35m 11.31m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.90  
15 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 11.81m 10.04m 15.12m 12.75m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
  • 11.45  
16 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 11.75m 13.98m 9.87m 9.17m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.71  
  • 11.75  
17 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.35m 13.85m 9.08m 11.01m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
18 William Bohada SR Spanish River 11.16m 10.49m 8.70m 9.82m 36' 7.5" -
  • 11.16  
19 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 11.15m 11.48m 11.04m 14.05m 36' 7" -
  • 11.15  
20 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 10.50m 11.24m 8.30m 13.34m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50  
21 Paul Glick FR Boca Raton 10.22m 7.97m 8.07m 7.97m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
22 Jinx Jackson JR Somerset Canyons 10.20m 10.00m 8.06m 12.24m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
23 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 10.08m 10.89m 10.18m 8.47m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
24 Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard 9.89m 10.48m 8.70m 7.91m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89  
  Isaiah Simon FR Spanish River NM NM NM NM NM   
  Websky Bazelais JR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM NM   
  Charlesey Metayer SR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM NM NM NM   
  Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM NM NM NM   
  William Bureau SO Santaluces NM NM NM NM NM   
  Warren Pierre SR Boynton Beach NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 14.00m 45' 11.25" 10
2 Dorian Chin SO Wellington 13.30m 43' 7.75" 8
3 Caleb Smith SR King's Academy 12.98m 42' 7" 6
4 Jakorey Dunbar SR Dwyer 12.94m 42' 5.5" 5
5 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 12.75m 41' 10" 4
8 Jaha'd Williams SR Atlantic (Delray) 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1
9 Javario Henderson JR Forest Hill 12.14m 39' 10" -
11 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 12.09m 39' 8" -
14 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
16 Troy Ferguson SO Dwyer 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 10.97m 12.75m 9.31m 41' 10" 3
7 Job Joseph FR John I. Leonard 10.38m 12.66m 13.17m 41' 6.5" 2
10 David Michel JR Seminole Ridge 13.54m 12.09m 14.15m 39' 8" -
12 Terell Edwards FR Wellington 9.28m 12.05m 10.85m 39' 6.5" -
13 Roshaune Downie JR Benjamin School 14.82m 11.95m 9.92m 39' 2.5" -
15 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 12.05m 11.81m 11.81m 38' 9" -
18 William Bohada SR Spanish River 13.50m 11.16m 12.16m 36' 7.5" -
20 Roby Thelusme JR John I. Leonard 12.39m 10.50m 11.97m 34' 5.5" -
  Warren Pierre SR Boynton Beach NM NM NM NM   
  Robert Maligno JR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Joshua Bush JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.35m 14.41m 37' 3" -
19 Christopher Simon SO Wellington 11.15m 12.49m 36' 7" -
21 Paul Glick FR Boca Raton 10.22m 8.48m 33' 6.5" -
22 Jinx Jackson JR Somerset Canyons 10.20m 7.65m 33' 5.75" -
23 Pier Davilmar JR Somerset Canyons 10.08m 12.50m 33' 1" -
24 Victor Ciokler JR John I. Leonard 9.89m 7.81m 32' 5.5" -
  Isaiah Simon FR Spanish River NM NM NM   
  William Bureau SO Santaluces NM NM NM   
  Charlesey Metayer SR Palm Beach Gardens NM NM NM   
  Websky Bazelais JR Boca Raton NM NM NM