February 16, 2019
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 7.00 8.82 8.96
2 Parris Strickland JR-3 Buffalo State 7.17 8.03 8.61
3 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 7.20 8.72 6.63
4 Ryan Dwyer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.23 7.96 8.90
5 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.24 9.20 8.26
6 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 7.25 8.70 8.05
7 Benjamin Fairweather SR-4 Buffalo State 7.44 5.51 7.22

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 7.05 7.97 6.00
2 Parris Strickland JR-3 Buffalo State 7.16 5.66 6.73
3 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 7.19 8.06 7.63
4 Ryan Dwyer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.21 8.58 8.30
5 Kudzai Mbinda FR-1 Rochester 7.24 8.47 6.95
6 Enroy Toney FR-1 Buffalo State 7.27 6.33 8.51
7 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 7.27 7.20 7.71
8 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 7.30 5.41 9.49
9 Amir Hunter SO-2 Buffalo State 7.34 8.67 9.55
10 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.37 8.48 6.49
11 Victor Rodriguez SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 7.39 5.40 8.35
12 Nasir Richardson SO-2 Buffalo State 7.39 6.51 7.10
13 C.J. Ruff SR-4 Rochester 7.41 8.30 6.67
14 Carson Valley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.41 7.64 9.64
15 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 7.41 7.93 6.75
16 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.42 6.39 8.69
17 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 7.45 5.82 5.22
18 Benjamin Fairweather SR-4 Buffalo State 7.45 8.50 7.38
19 Matthew Rogers FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.46 7.54 8.96
20 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 7.51 6.16 5.56
21 Bryan Somar JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.52 8.35 5.42
22 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 7.55 8.69 7.93
23 Ben Helpert FR-1 Fredonia 7.56 6.35 9.45
24 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 7.58 6.90 6.98
25 Wesley Burke SO-2 Alfred 7.58 8.87 7.43
26 Nathaniel Zedomi SO-2 Houghton 7.58 5.84 9.48
27 Spencer Cameron-Pressley SR-4 Buffalo State 7.61 9.06 9.74
28 Jarod Forer FR-1 Rochester 7.62 8.08 8.54
29 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 7.66 5.52 9.50
30 Kobe Lewis   Unattached 7.68 8.68 8.14
31 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.68 6.69 8.68
32 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 7.68 9.22 6.15
33 Bryan Ivey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.70 8.94 10.01
34 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.73 6.81 8.97
35 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 7.74 7.98 9.91
36 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 7.80 7.02 7.73
37 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.81 6.33 7.27
38 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.84 9.02 8.16
39 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 7.86 9.75 8.49
40 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.93 5.79 6.35
41 Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia 7.99 5.68 8.55
42 Kyrell Johnson JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.03 8.68 8.84
43 Rafal Mazur JR-3 Rochester 8.03 9.88 6.51
44 Esteban Ramos FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.23 5.77 9.63
45 Rhett Perkins SO-2 Houghton 8.23 6.67 7.00
46 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 8.24 8.57 8.99
  Joshua Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 7.05 6.56 5.79 7.55 6.98 6.49 7.34
5 Kudzai Mbinda FR-1 Rochester 7.24 7.82 7.68 8.40 9.20 7.75 7.17
9 Amir Hunter SO-2 Buffalo State 7.34 8.59 8.81 6.17 9.18 7.93 9.25
23 Ben Helpert FR-1 Fredonia 7.56 7.79 8.77 8.24 5.30 6.20 5.67
31 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.68 7.99 8.38 9.30 9.53 6.46 7.07
39 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 7.86 6.61 8.49 8.96 6.84 7.31 8.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Parris Strickland JR-3 Buffalo State 7.74 5.16 7.16
6 Enroy Toney FR-1 Buffalo State 8.00 8.87 7.27
11 Victor Rodriguez SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 8.50 5.62 7.39
17 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 5.82 7.16 7.45
28 Jarod Forer FR-1 Rochester 8.54 6.40 7.62
40 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.55 9.36 7.93
43 Rafal Mazur JR-3 Rochester 5.62 7.79 8.03
44 Esteban Ramos FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.15 9.88 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.12 5.90 7.96 9.44 7.37
12 Nasir Richardson SO-2 Buffalo State 7.10 5.40 7.32 9.61 7.39
16 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.61 6.39 8.09 7.94 7.42
21 Bryan Somar JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.63 5.49 9.03 9.33 7.52
26 Nathaniel Zedomi SO-2 Houghton 7.66 9.25 6.67 5.54 7.58
29 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 8.97 6.29 9.50 6.06 7.66
38 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.06 6.59 9.10 8.86 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Benjamin Fairweather SR-4 Buffalo State 7.45 7.01 7.38 5.37 9.24
20 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 7.51 8.49 7.74 7.74 5.41
36 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 7.80 5.54 8.90 8.97 5.46
42 Kyrell Johnson JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.03 7.07 5.71 6.67 6.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ryan Dwyer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.20 7.21
8 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 6.21 7.30
14 Carson Valley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.49 7.41
25 Wesley Burke SO-2 Alfred 5.92 7.58
27 Spencer Cameron-Pressley SR-4 Buffalo State 6.62 7.61
37 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.22 7.81
45 Rhett Perkins SO-2 Houghton 7.66 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 7.19
13 C.J. Ruff SR-4 Rochester 7.41
19 Matthew Rogers FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.46
22 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 7.55
32 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 7.68
34 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.73
35 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 9.02 7.27
15 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 6.60 7.41
24 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 5.76 7.58
30 Kobe Lewis   Unattached 9.60 7.68
33 Bryan Ivey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.09 7.70
41 Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia 8.63 7.99
46 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 9.89 8.24
  Joshua Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher FS FS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 22.87 27.45
2 Wells Coalfleet JR-3 Rochester 22.88 21.28
3 Devon Legrair FR-1 Brockport St. 23.19 22.50
4 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 23.37 27.11
5 Lukas D'Alfonso SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.41 21.07
6 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 23.54 16.48
7 Sodiq Alaraba JR-3 RIT 23.70 22.99
8 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.72 25.62
9 Nathaniel Zedomi SO-2 Houghton 23.80 18.57
10 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 23.85 17.89
11 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 23.91 17.46
12 Enroy Toney FR-1 Buffalo State 23.91 23.67
13 Michael Salvati SO-2 Fredonia 24.19 22.50
14 Victor Rodriguez SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 24.24 19.40
15 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 24.29 19.44
16 Wesley Burke SO-2 Alfred 24.29 18.71
17 Ben Helpert FR-1 Fredonia 24.35 29.47
18 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 24.37 21.45
19 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 24.45 28.12
20 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 24.58 18.19
21 Matthew Rogers FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.59 20.41
22 Joshua Feldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.62 19.70
23 Jerome Willis SR-4 Buffalo State 24.63 31.78
24 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 24.68 30.36
25 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 24.74 31.92
26 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 24.75 30.20
27 Adam Smith FR-1 Rochester 24.93 21.94
28 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 24.94 18.21
29 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 24.94 19.71
30 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 25.03 21.53
31 David Brannigan FR-1 Brockport St. 25.03 22.03
32 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 25.20 28.48
33 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 25.21 20.17
34 Joseph Miranda SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.32 18.74
35 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 25.39 22.60
36 Garrett Suhr FR-1 Brockport St. 25.45 21.64
37 Rin Ebina FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.53 21.70
38 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 25.54 25.54
39 Jack Howard FR-1 Houghton 25.74 21.37
40 Michael Warren FR-1 Buffalo State 25.75 19.57
41 Joel Goetz JR-3 Houghton 25.76 20.61
42 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 25.98 20.27
43 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 26.09 31.31
44 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 26.14 20.13
45 Sean Benoit JR-3 Alfred 26.36 24.52
46 Kyrell Johnson JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.59 33.51
47 Esteban Ramos FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.98 34.54
48 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 27.20 28.84
49 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 27.27 32.18
50 Rhett Perkins SO-2 Houghton 27.43 21.40
51 Kenny Joseph FR-1 Herkimer County CC 27.52 20.92
52 Tyler Isenker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 27.86 28.98
53 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 31.57 30.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 23.10 22.87 21.04
4 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 29.45 23.37 23.37
5 Lukas D'Alfonso SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.01 23.41 26.46
40 Michael Warren FR-1 Buffalo State 30.65 25.75 20.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wells Coalfleet JR-3 Rochester 26.32 26.54 22.88 22.66 25.63
7 Sodiq Alaraba JR-3 RIT 27.73 24.65 23.70 27.50 24.42
8 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.94 27.28 23.72 18.74 20.17
11 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 23.20 22.72 23.91 22.24 29.17
13 Michael Salvati SO-2 Fredonia 17.42 20.08 24.19 22.50 17.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 29.90 19.54 23.54 22.37 27.55 16.95 22.13
19 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 19.32 22.50 24.45 25.92 22.25 23.97 31.54
29 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 25.44 21.45 24.94 20.21 23.45 24.20 29.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Devon Legrair FR-1 Brockport St. 23.19
10 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 23.85
12 Enroy Toney FR-1 Buffalo State 23.91
15 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 24.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Nathaniel Zedomi SO-2 Houghton 23.80
20 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 24.58
23 Jerome Willis SR-4 Buffalo State 24.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 25.11 28.76 19.74 19.26 20.47 24.37 27.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Victor Rodriguez SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 22.30 26.91 31.27 24.24 28.85 22.79 20.37
16 Wesley Burke SO-2 Alfred 27.69 30.37 17.74 24.29 21.62 25.27 24.05
17 Ben Helpert FR-1 Fredonia 27.03 25.08 26.79 24.35 20.95 28.98 27.52
21 Matthew Rogers FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.76 21.40 20.91 24.59 23.12 21.89 22.38
26 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 24.01 17.82 27.23 24.75 17.58 23.27 25.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Joshua Feldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.62 18.22
27 Adam Smith FR-1 Rochester 24.93 23.44
30 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 25.03 18.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 29.87 24.68 29.62
32 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 18.65 25.20 32.01
34 Joseph Miranda SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.36 25.32 23.55
46 Kyrell Johnson JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.34 26.59 34.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 David Brannigan FR-1 Brockport St. 25.03 24.78 17.78 20.28
36 Garrett Suhr FR-1 Brockport St. 25.45 20.11 27.49 31.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 25.39
38 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 25.54
39 Jack Howard FR-1 Houghton 25.74
41 Joel Goetz JR-3 Houghton 25.76
44 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 26.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 24.94
33 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 25.21
37 Rin Ebina FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.53
43 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 26.09
50 Rhett Perkins SO-2 Houghton 27.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Sean Benoit JR-3 Alfred 26.36
47 Esteban Ramos FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.98
48 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 27.20
51 Kenny Joseph FR-1 Herkimer County CC 27.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.01 23.01 24.74 29.20 23.26
42 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.50 33.00 25.98 18.45 22.35
49 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.82 30.00 27.27 20.46 33.27
52 Tyler Isenker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.98 28.14 27.86 26.75 31.21
53 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 39.78 23.68 31.57 28.10 27.15

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Behlmaier SR-4 St. John Fisher 51.96 1:01.32 1:00.28
2 Lawrence Durski SO-2 Buffalo State 51.96 1:04.43 49.89
3 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 52.00 47.84 39.00
4 Jason Page SO-2 Brockport St. 52.00 1:01.36 49.40
5 Devon Legrair FR-1 Brockport St. 52.34 1:03.34 44.49
5 Bryan Ivey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.34 38.21 54.96
7 Ethan Bellante SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.42 48.23 50.33
8 Austin Becker SR-4 Buffalo State 52.48 57.21 37.79
9 Tyler Godin SO-2 Brockport St. 52.61 40.51 50.51
10 Matthew Skakal FR-1 RIT 52.62 1:01.04 51.57
11 Chase Schuster FR-1 RIT 52.64 53.70 48.96
12 Michael DeLand SO-2 Fredonia 52.80 52.80 1:03.36
13 AJ Wells SO-2 RIT 52.93 1:01.40 39.17
14 Andrew Gutierrez SR-4 Rochester 53.13 58.98 45.70
15 Sam Napoli JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 53.14 1:04.30 1:06.96
16 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.18 1:07.54 51.59
17 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 53.76 37.64 37.64
18 Chris Tremblay FR-1 RIT 53.79 46.26 55.95
19 Ricky Patterson FR-1 Herkimer County CC 53.94 43.70 38.30
20 Sean Gublo JR-3 Rochester 54.09 46.52 1:09.24
21 Ellyson Grant FR-1 RIT 54.22 57.48 1:00.19
22 Zachary Kennedy SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.50 55.05 1:07.58
23 Tom Woods FR-1 Fredonia 54.55 1:07.65 51.28
24 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 54.66 56.85 38.81
25 Chris Lowenguth Sophomore Unattached 54.92 39.55 1:07.56
26 Eric Zenzerovich SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 55.03 1:02.74 1:02.74
27 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 55.43 46.01 1:03.19
28 Jake Graves FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 55.52 46.09 1:10.51
29 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 55.54 40.55 41.10
30 Jerome Willis SR-4 Buffalo State 55.69 50.13 1:09.62
31 Jacob Karr FR-1 St. John Fisher 55.73 1:11.90 42.92
32 David Brannigan FR-1 Brockport St. 56.01 45.93 54.33
33 Michael Booth SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 56.10 50.49 1:11.25
34 Daniel Frisbee FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 56.55 46.37 40.15
35 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 56.63 47.57 53.24
36 Jack Howard FR-1 Houghton 56.69 47.62 55.56
37 Garrett Suhr FR-1 Brockport St. 57.11 58.26 53.69
38 Lewis Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 57.34 42.44 49.89
39 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 58.33 1:00.08 1:15.25
40 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:02.88 59.74 1:13.57
41 Kyler Ford FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:05.79 1:19.61 1:06.45
42 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:11.95 1:21.31 1:04.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Behlmaier SR-4 St. John Fisher 56.64 59.24 57.16 51.96 58.72 49.37 53.52
2 Lawrence Durski SO-2 Buffalo State 58.72 48.33 43.65 51.96 51.44 1:06.51 39.49
5 Bryan Ivey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.34 1:02.29 1:01.24 52.34 57.58 58.10 54.44
7 Ethan Bellante SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.38 1:00.29 59.24 52.42 40.37 55.57 42.46
8 Austin Becker SR-4 Buffalo State 1:05.08 1:03.50 1:02.98 52.48 1:01.41 40.94 41.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 39.52 52.00 55.12 52.00 52.00 56.68 1:00.32
15 Sam Napoli JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.05 39.86 45.70 44.11 53.14 51.02 57.40
16 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.06 1:00.10 1:03.29 1:08.07 53.18 37.76 43.08
19 Ricky Patterson FR-1 Herkimer County CC 58.80 41.54 1:09.59 51.79 53.94 1:07.43 55.56
26 Eric Zenzerovich SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.99 39.08 1:07.69 1:09.34 55.03 1:09.89 57.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jason Page SO-2 Brockport St. 1:02.40 43.68 39.52 52.00
10 Matthew Skakal FR-1 RIT 40.00 54.20 49.99 52.62
12 Michael DeLand SO-2 Fredonia 1:06.53 1:04.42 52.28 52.80
38 Lewis Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 45.30 1:08.24 55.62 57.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Tyler Godin SO-2 Brockport St. 47.88 52.61 37.36
13 AJ Wells SO-2 RIT 1:06.17 52.93 46.58
14 Andrew Gutierrez SR-4 Rochester 1:09.07 53.13 37.73
17 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 49.46 53.76 46.24
20 Sean Gublo JR-3 Rochester 1:04.91 54.09 59.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Devon Legrair FR-1 Brockport St. 52.34
11 Chase Schuster FR-1 RIT 52.64
23 Tom Woods FR-1 Fredonia 54.55
24 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 54.66
33 Michael Booth SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 56.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Chris Tremblay FR-1 RIT 1:05.09 53.79 50.03 53.79 56.48 43.57
21 Ellyson Grant FR-1 RIT 42.30 53.14 48.80 54.22 1:01.81 48.26
22 Zachary Kennedy SO-2 St. John Fisher 47.42 1:09.76 41.97 54.50 53.41 1:07.04
25 Chris Lowenguth Sophomore Unattached 38.45 1:05.91 48.33 54.92 53.28 49.98
28 Jake Graves FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.18 51.08 59.41 55.52 41.09 47.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 55.43 44.90 1:05.97 55.43 41.02
29 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 1:07.76 47.21 39.99 55.54 1:04.43
30 Jerome Willis SR-4 Buffalo State 57.92 1:04.05 42.89 55.69 1:00.15
31 Jacob Karr FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.28 1:11.34 1:01.31 55.73 40.69
32 David Brannigan FR-1 Brockport St. 1:11.14 1:06.66 40.33 56.01 50.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 56.07 43.04 1:06.83 55.50 56.63 44.74 47.01
36 Jack Howard FR-1 Houghton 40.82 1:10.87 47.06 56.13 56.69 47.06 53.29
37 Garrett Suhr FR-1 Brockport St. 46.26 53.12 1:02.25 59.40 57.11 1:12.53 1:08.54
39 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 43.17 1:10.00 57.17 47.83 58.33 44.33 50.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Daniel Frisbee FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:07.86 46.37 1:12.95 1:12.95 56.55
40 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 51.57 50.94 1:16.72 1:16.72 1:02.88
41 Kyler Ford FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:24.22 52.64 1:09.08 53.29 1:05.79
42 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:09.08 1:12.67 1:10.52 1:05.48 1:11.95

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.46 2:26.51 2:24.22
2 Christopher Dalke SR-4 Rochester 1:55.33 1:33.42 2:02.25
3 Dokata Kosi Banchale FR-1 Rochester 1:56.45 1:22.68 1:56.45
4 Nico Bellavia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.55 1:38.75 1:43.45
5 Humberto Wallace FR-1 Brockport St. 1:57.93 2:21.52 1:48.50
6 Leo Orsini JR-3 Rochester 1:57.95 1:30.83 2:02.67
7 Derek Swarthout SR-4 RIT 1:59.53 1:54.75 1:35.63
8 Collin Gwilt JR-3 Rochester 2:00.44 1:29.13 1:35.15
9 Luke Holtzman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:00.61 2:11.47 2:06.64
10 Alex van Schoor FR-1 Rochester 2:00.80 2:05.64 2:24.96
11 Jason Hall JR-3 Nazareth 2:01.18 1:59.97 1:32.10
12 Will Schultz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.60 2:04.04 2:02.82
13 Patrick Healy FR-1 Nazareth 2:04.05 1:31.80 2:21.42
14 Lukas Hofbauer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:04.45 2:15.65 1:27.12
15 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 2:04.50 2:13.22 1:27.15
16 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 2:05.46 2:04.21 2:34.32
17 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 2:05.95 1:30.69 2:17.29
18 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 2:07.21 2:37.74 2:41.56
19 Matthew Erman SO-2 Fredonia 2:07.23 1:58.33 2:00.87
20 Kyle Campbell FR-1 Fredonia 2:07.73 1:48.57 2:00.07
21 Ethan Dietschier FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:08.16 2:37.64 1:32.28
22 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 2:08.54 2:16.26 1:36.41
23 Brian Freebern FR-1 Fredonia 2:09.13 2:44.00 2:46.58
24 Kobe Oley FR-1 RIT 2:09.20 1:56.28 1:35.61
25 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 2:09.75 1:58.08 2:21.43
26 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 2:09.81 2:35.78 2:17.60
27 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:10.03 1:40.13 1:53.13
28 Jeremy Erman FR-1 Fredonia 2:10.51 2:30.09 1:37.89
29 Alex Cooley FR-1 RIT 2:12.06 1:43.01 1:58.86
30 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 2:15.48 2:08.71 2:54.77
31 Grant Baldwin FR-1 Alfred 2:17.06 2:21.18 2:29.40
32 Ryan Driscoll FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:20.84 2:03.94 1:58.31
33 Dylan Beckhorn FR-1 Houghton 2:20.85 2:49.02 1:52.68
34 Silas Philbrick SO-2 Houghton 2:21.88 2:47.42 2:20.47
35 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:29.73 2:04.28 1:53.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.46 2:21.93 1:26.99 2:24.22
2 Christopher Dalke SR-4 Rochester 1:55.33 2:01.10 2:26.47 1:47.26
3 Dokata Kosi Banchale FR-1 Rochester 1:56.45 1:44.81 2:11.59 2:15.09
4 Nico Bellavia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.55 2:31.64 1:58.73 2:09.31
5 Humberto Wallace FR-1 Brockport St. 1:57.93 2:32.13 1:31.99 1:56.75
6 Leo Orsini JR-3 Rochester 1:57.95 1:49.70 1:41.44 2:16.83
7 Derek Swarthout SR-4 RIT 1:59.53 2:28.22 2:35.39 2:15.07
9 Luke Holtzman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:00.61 2:25.94 1:38.90 2:13.88
16 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 2:05.46 2:21.77 2:39.34 1:49.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Collin Gwilt JR-3 Rochester 2:00.44
11 Jason Hall JR-3 Nazareth 2:01.18
12 Will Schultz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.60
13 Patrick Healy FR-1 Nazareth 2:04.05
14 Lukas Hofbauer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:04.45
15 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 2:04.50
18 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 2:07.21
19 Matthew Erman SO-2 Fredonia 2:07.23
22 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 2:08.54
30 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 2:15.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alex van Schoor FR-1 Rochester 2:00.80 2:11.68 2:21.34 1:47.52 2:02.01
17 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 2:05.95 2:36.18 1:47.06 2:22.33 1:57.14
20 Kyle Campbell FR-1 Fredonia 2:07.73 1:51.13 1:54.96 2:42.22 2:06.46
23 Brian Freebern FR-1 Fredonia 2:09.13 2:45.29 1:45.89 2:34.96 2:03.97
24 Kobe Oley FR-1 RIT 2:09.20 2:38.92 2:26.00 2:14.37 1:35.61
26 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 2:09.81 2:02.03 2:22.80 2:21.50 1:39.96
28 Jeremy Erman FR-1 Fredonia 2:10.51 2:09.21 2:30.09 1:53.55 2:37.92
29 Alex Cooley FR-1 RIT 2:12.06 1:40.37 1:37.73 1:37.73 1:45.65
34 Silas Philbrick SO-2 Houghton 2:21.88 2:48.84 2:37.49 2:58.77 2:51.68
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Ethan Dietschier FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:08.16
25 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 2:09.75
27 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:10.03
31 Grant Baldwin FR-1 Alfred 2:17.06
32 Ryan Driscoll FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:20.84
33 Dylan Beckhorn FR-1 Houghton 2:20.85
35 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:29.73

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Davis SR-4 Brockport St. 3:36.43 3:15.05 4:27.19 3:57.80
2 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 4:46.90 5:16.68 4:30.66 5:19.38
3 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:48.62 3:29.57 4:32.16 4:26.72
4 Sam Trawick SO-2 Rochester 5:49.50 4:00.28 4:33.04 5:38.57
5 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 4:47.90 4:53.39 4:34.19 3:20.16
6 Dylan Brickner SR-4 Brockport St. 3:34.50 4:43.24 4:34.99 3:15.25
7 Jack Bohrman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:52.38 5:41.36 4:35.29 3:20.97
8 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 3:30.43 3:33.20 4:36.88 3:47.05
9 Alec Andrews FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.51 4:34.29 4:37.06 5:51.87
10 Jay Humphreys SR-4 RIT 3:39.08 3:36.31 4:37.31 4:56.73
11 Chris Celecki SO-2 Nazareth 4:21.47 5:36.58 4:38.16 5:14.32
12 Gavin Vlainich SO-2 Brockport St. 4:13.51 5:31.51 4:38.58 3:23.37
13 Kaleb Fisher SO-2 RIT 4:00.17 3:40.62 4:39.26 4:39.26
14 Fred Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:08.40 5:50.45 4:40.36 4:48.77
15 Kyle Higby FR-1 RIT 3:54.13 5:27.22 4:42.08 5:18.75
16 Josh Tomaka FR-1 Nazareth 3:54.90 5:25.47 4:43.01 4:09.05
17 Nick Valenti JR-3 RIT 5:04.11 3:36.00 4:44.21 5:43.90
18 Gerard Connelly JR-3 Brockport St. 3:25.31 4:33.75 4:45.15 4:28.04
19 Aidan Pollard JR-3 Fredonia 6:08.53 5:37.11 4:45.68 5:59.96
20 Jake Suddaby FR-1 Nazareth 4:06.33 6:16.74 4:49.80 5:56.46
21 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 3:22.98 6:14.05 4:49.96 5:18.96
22 Jake Miller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:59.47 5:39.01 4:52.25 5:36.09
23 Ryan English FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:03.16 4:17.81 4:52.96 3:36.79
24 Nathaniel Butler SR-4 RIT 4:44.38 5:22.49 4:53.17 5:31.29
25 Jonah Svendsen FR-1 Rochester 4:06.88 5:35.05 4:53.90 4:30.39
26 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 5:17.88 4:51.39 4:54.33 5:44.37
27 Dylan Beckhorn FR-1 Houghton 5:49.39 6:21.96 4:56.09 4:53.13
28 Ryan Allen FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:56.71 5:32.32 4:56.71 4:24.08
29 Michael Brown SO-2 Nazareth 5:35.66 6:26.16 4:57.04 6:14.27
30 Silas Philbrick SO-2 Houghton 3:49.30 5:21.62 4:57.79 3:34.41
31 Josh Pomerleau FR-1 Nazareth 4:54.91 6:06.40 4:57.88 5:18.74
32 Kyle Jenkins FR-1 Alfred 5:21.73 4:12.58 5:00.68 4:06.56
33 Andrew Gwynn SR-4 Nazareth 4:31.35 4:19.29 5:01.49 4:52.45
34 Joe Northup JR-3 Brockport St. 4:13.89 4:01.80 5:02.24 5:05.27
35 Sean Raymond SO-2 Alfred 5:08.99 4:08.41 5:02.93 5:18.08
36 Jack Wessel SR-4 Nazareth 6:06.69 3:32.14 5:03.05 6:15.79
37 Ryan Driscoll FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:58.20 4:14.99 5:03.56 5:00.53
38 Justin Scheg JR-3 Brockport St. 6:35.94 6:05.25 5:06.93 4:23.96
39 William Beckhorn FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:21.32 5:02.42 5:15.02 6:43.23
40 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:46.66 5:39.94 5:17.70 4:30.05
41 Brian Anderson JR-3 Alfred 6:40.90 5:48.75 5:25.93 5:06.38
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Davis SR-4 Brockport St. 4:51.24 4:27.19 5:20.63
2 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 5:00.44 4:30.66 5:05.85
3 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:56.78 4:32.16 3:18.68
4 Sam Trawick SO-2 Rochester 4:24.85 4:33.04 3:27.51
5 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 4:31.45 4:34.19 4:42.42
6 Dylan Brickner SR-4 Brockport St. 4:54.24 4:34.99 4:29.49
7 Jack Bohrman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:46.31 4:35.29 5:57.88
8 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 5:57.18 4:36.88 5:18.42
9 Alec Andrews FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:37.06 4:37.06 3:30.57
12 Gavin Vlainich SO-2 Brockport St. 5:37.09 4:38.58 3:37.30
22 Jake Miller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:11.34 4:52.25 6:02.39
34 Joe Northup JR-3 Brockport St. 6:20.83 5:02.24 4:13.89
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jay Humphreys SR-4 RIT 4:37.31 4:12.36 3:41.85 4:59.50 5:27.23
11 Chris Celecki SO-2 Nazareth 4:38.16 4:57.64 4:18.69 5:42.14 4:54.85
13 Kaleb Fisher SO-2 RIT 4:39.26 4:30.89 4:28.09 4:16.92 4:19.72
14 Fred Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:40.36 5:47.65 5:36.44 3:35.88 3:49.90
15 Kyle Higby FR-1 RIT 4:42.08 3:51.31 4:44.90 3:34.38 5:10.29
16 Josh Tomaka FR-1 Nazareth 4:43.01 5:48.11 4:57.16 4:40.18 5:02.82
17 Nick Valenti JR-3 RIT 4:44.21 3:33.16 4:35.69 4:55.58 4:58.42
18 Gerard Connelly JR-3 Brockport St. 4:45.15 5:50.74 4:45.15 3:31.01 3:25.31
19 Aidan Pollard JR-3 Fredonia 4:45.68 4:34.26 3:59.98 5:39.96 3:59.98
20 Jake Suddaby FR-1 Nazareth 4:49.80 5:01.40 5:01.40 5:15.89 4:52.70
21 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 4:49.96 5:27.66 4:15.17 5:42.16 4:03.57
24 Nathaniel Butler SR-4 RIT 4:53.17 3:57.47 4:06.27 5:07.83 4:17.99
29 Michael Brown SO-2 Nazareth 4:57.04 6:11.30 4:42.19 3:42.78 6:05.36
31 Josh Pomerleau FR-1 Nazareth 4:57.88 3:52.35 4:57.88 5:27.67 4:57.88
38 Justin Scheg JR-3 Brockport St. 5:06.93 5:49.90 6:02.18 6:05.25 3:44.06
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Ryan English FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:52.96
25 Jonah Svendsen FR-1 Rochester 4:53.90
26 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 4:54.33
27 Dylan Beckhorn FR-1 Houghton 4:56.09
28 Ryan Allen FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:56.71
30 Silas Philbrick SO-2 Houghton 4:57.79
32 Kyle Jenkins FR-1 Alfred 5:00.68
33 Andrew Gwynn SR-4 Nazareth 5:01.49
35 Sean Raymond SO-2 Alfred 5:02.93
36 Jack Wessel SR-4 Nazareth 5:03.05
37 Ryan Driscoll FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:03.56
39 William Beckhorn FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:15.02
40 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:17.70
41 Brian Anderson JR-3 Alfred 5:25.93

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Joe Tricarico   UNAT-Niagara 10:07.17 10:13.00 10:13.00 9:43.81 9:32.14 7:58.73 11:34.74
0 Spencer Swoboda   UNAT-Niagara 7:51.66 9:55.78 13:01.96 10:20.60 7:14.42 8:04.07 11:10.25
0 Ansel Amanna Sophomore Big Lenny TC 12:28.30 12:03.15 10:53.98 10:28.82 13:12.32 8:41.92 8:54.50
1 Otto Kingstedt SR-4 RIT 9:31.97 8:12.53 7:14.28 8:49.60 10:40.82 10:56.71 6:26.61
2 Marius Sidlauskas SO-2 Brockport St. 9:50.48 8:13.86 7:25.55 8:56.80 9:29.01 8:03.12 10:28.06
3 Ben Timmons FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:52.73 10:14.66 9:25.70 9:03.94 7:04.28 9:52.90 8:47.63
4 Stephen Loce JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:28.41 9:29.87 6:42.26 9:18.69 12:00.71 8:22.83 10:08.98
5 Josh Glaub FR-1 Buffalo State 10:27.46 9:48.25 9:42.64 9:20.23 8:01.80 6:32.17 10:49.87
6 Dominik Sullivan SO-2 Houghton 7:57.43 10:57.17 9:38.53 9:21.68 12:04.57 10:57.17 7:29.35
7 Andrew Ford FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:20.02 8:31.42 11:08.78 9:22.00 8:08.94 10:06.96 7:52.08
8 Tyler Deuschle JR-3 Houghton 8:26.15 6:50.54 10:24.25 9:22.38 7:52.40 9:56.13 9:33.63
9 Ethan Francis SR-4 Fredonia 8:48.95 8:03.93 7:13.29 9:22.71 10:35.87 9:11.46 7:30.17
10 Ethan Carey SO-2 Brockport St. 12:07.44 7:34.65 6:43.50 9:28.31 11:50.39 7:06.24 11:10.61
11 John Vernick JR-3 Houghton 7:24.47 10:09.72 9:24.14 9:29.83 10:15.42 7:47.26 9:07.04
12 Dave Russo FR-1 Houghton 8:52.98 11:33.44 10:41.86 9:33.09 10:30.40 8:01.40 7:15.55
13 Nathaniel Brunacini FR-1 Rochester 6:53.28 11:00.09 11:51.75 9:33.99 8:48.07 12:26.19 8:53.81
14 Kyle Egan JR-3 Fredonia 11:35.58 8:37.38 12:15.82 9:34.86 11:58.58 11:58.58 9:29.12
15 Owen Brewer SO-2 RIT 12:05.01 10:04.17 7:11.55 9:35.40 6:48.54 7:05.80 11:47.75
16 James Kane SO-2 RIT 11:01.76 8:03.37 6:54.32 9:35.44 6:42.81 9:06.67 8:43.65
17 John Lyons FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:13.84 10:19.63 7:43.28 9:39.09 12:32.82 7:25.90 9:21.72
18 Andrew Warfle Freshman Unattached 9:04.83 8:41.64 7:49.48 9:39.60 9:04.83 10:49.16 9:51.20
19 Joel Wheeler SO-2 Houghton 8:53.91 12:42.73 12:19.26 9:46.71 8:01.11 12:19.26 11:20.59
20 Coleton Pallato FR-1 Nazareth 9:05.91 10:28.09 9:29.39 9:47.00 12:43.10 9:17.65 12:02.01
21 Justin Scheg JR-3 Brockport St. 12:06.07 10:02.11 9:14.89 9:50.30 6:53.21 11:48.36 11:12.95
22 Andres Garcia Coleto SO-2 Rochester 9:45.92 11:26.53 11:50.20 9:51.83 6:54.29 10:45.10 7:47.55
23 Cesar Guzman FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:41.48 12:40.93 10:18.25 9:54.47 11:11.76 8:01.52 9:00.97
24 Ilya Wilson FR-1 Brockport St. 13:13.12 12:42.62 10:03.99 10:10.09 8:38.58 12:24.31 11:17.20
25 Tristin Gleason SO-2 Houghton 9:33.51 11:29.43 11:11.13 10:10.11 9:45.71 7:31.49 9:15.20
26 Ethan Dietschier FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:32.73 11:55.80 13:15.33 10:11.79 11:19.09 12:01.92 10:48.50
27 Christian Arbour JR-3 Houghton 13:06.17 8:29.78 11:09.47 10:14.19 12:47.74 8:42.07 8:42.07
28 Adam Yeager FR-1 St. John Fisher 12:59.89 11:32.54 10:55.11 10:23.91 11:38.78 10:11.44 10:48.87
29 William Beckhorn FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 9:08.26 8:03.76 8:48.91 10:45.01 8:23.11 12:08.87 7:37.96
30 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 9:21.19 13:16.10 12:30.42 10:52.54 13:42.20 13:48.73 11:51.27
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Otto Kingstedt SR-4 RIT 8:39.01 8:49.60 9:37.27 8:39.01
2 Marius Sidlauskas SO-2 Brockport St. 6:26.50 8:56.80 8:24.60 6:47.97
3 Ben Timmons FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:58.84 9:03.94 7:31.47 7:04.28
4 Stephen Loce JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12:00.71 9:18.69 7:54.89 7:38.13
5 Josh Glaub FR-1 Buffalo State 11:45.89 9:20.23 11:01.08 11:01.08
6 Dominik Sullivan SO-2 Houghton 9:49.77 9:21.68 9:55.38 11:47.72
7 Andrew Ford FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:14.40 9:22.00 11:20.02 10:35.06
8 Tyler Deuschle JR-3 Houghton 11:42.98 9:22.38 11:09.24 7:07.41
9 Ethan Francis SR-4 Fredonia 11:43.39 9:22.71 9:50.85 9:56.48
10 Ethan Carey SO-2 Brockport St. 8:48.53 9:28.31 9:22.63 10:02.41
11 John Vernick JR-3 Houghton 8:32.85 9:29.83 10:32.52 9:12.74
12 Dave Russo FR-1 Houghton 11:50.64 9:33.09 9:44.56 10:59.06
14 Kyle Egan JR-3 Fredonia 7:34.14 9:34.86 9:23.37 9:00.37
15 Owen Brewer SO-2 RIT 11:07.47 9:35.40 10:27.19 8:20.60
16 James Kane SO-2 RIT 10:15.72 9:35.44 12:16.57 11:30.53
18 Andrew Warfle Freshman Unattached 7:37.89 9:39.60 10:37.56 12:33.48
19 Joel Wheeler SO-2 Houghton 8:06.97 9:46.71 7:31.77 7:37.64
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Ansel Amanna Sophomore Big Lenny TC 10:28.82
0 Spencer Swoboda   UNAT-Niagara 10:20.60
0 Joe Tricarico   UNAT-Niagara 9:43.81
13 Nathaniel Brunacini FR-1 Rochester 9:33.99
17 John Lyons FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:39.09
20 Coleton Pallato FR-1 Nazareth 9:47.00
21 Justin Scheg JR-3 Brockport St. 9:50.30
22 Andres Garcia Coleto SO-2 Rochester 9:51.83
23 Cesar Guzman FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:54.47
24 Ilya Wilson FR-1 Brockport St. 10:10.09
25 Tristin Gleason SO-2 Houghton 10:10.11
26 Ethan Dietschier FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10:11.79
27 Christian Arbour JR-3 Houghton 10:14.19
28 Adam Yeager FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:23.91
29 William Beckhorn FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10:45.01
30 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10:52.54

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Jimmy Martin   Geneseo Alumni 16:09.49
1 Sharif Jarvis SO-2 Brockport St. 15:42.47
2 Sean Kuehn JR-3 Brockport St. 15:44.90
3 Neil Kolhatkar SO-2 RIT 15:59.65
4 Alec Glazier FR-1 Rochester 16:06.69
5 James O'Brien FR-1 Brockport St. 16:07.46
6 Anthony Pane SR-4 Rochester 16:09.64
7 Cody Mooney SO-2 Brockport St. 16:13.68
8 Noah Watkins SO-2 Fredonia 16:14.06
9 Ankur Desai SR-4 Rochester 16:25.92
10 Matt Prohaska   Unattached 16:26.92
11 Andrew Faulstich SR-4 Rochester 16:29.71
12 Scott Hawley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:35.59
13 Matthew Viscosi SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:40.07
14 John Boyzok JR-3 Brockport St. 16:50.25
15 Alex Burg JR-3 Brockport St. 16:53.13
16 Sebastian Moreano SO-2 RIT 16:53.18
17 Ryan Dunning SO-2 Fredonia 17:01.42
18 Timothy Sunnerberg SR-4 RIT 17:13.21
19 Josh Behuniak SR-4 Buffalo State 17:21.78
20 Evan Bourtis SR-4 St. John Fisher 17:28.90
21 Patrick Trivison FR-1 St. John Fisher 17:29.10
  Ryley Robinson JR-3 Rochester DNF
  Adam Taylor Senior Big Lenny TC DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.52 8.50 8.93 7.31 8.50 6.55
2 Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. 8.69 8.61 11.08 8.61 8.52 9.12
3 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.13 10.79 9.84 6.99 8.63 6.74
4 Michael Warren FR-1 Buffalo State 10.54 8.43 10.89 10.54 8.78 9.05
5 Edward Callahan FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.67 7.34 11.46 10.56 8.95 10.03
6 Akim Cadet SR-4 Oswego State 11.28 11.28 7.79 9.85 8.95 10.12
7 Harrison Shashaty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.33 10.32 9.77 8.95 9.13 9.50

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.16 8.68 8.94 10.16 8.08 6.25
2 Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. 9.32 8.71 7.93 8.89 8.98 9.41
3 Michael Warren FR-1 Buffalo State 10.70 8.77 10.62 9.83 6.14 10.70
4 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.51 8.99 11.51 10.61 9.71 9.35
5 Kobe Lewis   Unattached 6.92 9.10 8.83 11.65 6.56 11.65
6 Akim Cadet SR-4 Oswego State 7.30 9.12 8.76 8.67 8.85 8.49
7 Zack Wigent SO-2 RIT 11.83 9.17 7.16 10.55 6.97 10.82
8 Harrison Shashaty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.50 9.27 7.14 11.04 7.42 11.13
9 Edward Callahan FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.41 9.27 7.79 10.02 10.11 10.20
10 Adam Smith FR-1 Rochester 7.09 9.58 10.54 7.57 7.76 6.90
11 Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.34 9.72 7.49 11.47 8.75 8.27
12 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.23 9.94 11.63 9.55 9.55 10.24
13 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 11.52 10.01 7.81 7.81 7.61 10.21
14 William Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 10.14 10.04 8.24 12.65 9.14 11.95
15 Sean Gublo JR-3 Rochester 10.16 10.06 12.28 9.56 7.65 11.87
16 Jake Graves FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.45 10.20 12.55 7.76 13.16 10.41
17 Daniel Wiener JR-3 Alfred 10.56 10.25 9.23 9.43 8.20 9.54
18 Justin Cavanaugh SO-2 Rochester 8.03 10.42 10.84 9.28 8.34 11.88
19 Kyler Ford FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.25 11.40 10.04 14.03 10.72 14.48
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. 7.15 8.54 6.45 10.63 10.37 8.71 8.89
5 Kobe Lewis   Unattached 10.92 10.11 10.29 9.92 9.65 9.10 10.74
8 Harrison Shashaty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.37 8.90 7.14 8.16 11.68 9.27 6.49
12 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.14 7.96 10.14 9.84 8.45 9.94 10.24
14 William Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 10.24 12.35 12.55 12.96 12.86 10.04 11.85
18 Justin Cavanaugh SO-2 Rochester 10.42 11.99 8.24 10.42 11.88 10.42 8.86
19 Kyler Ford FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.60 14.82 9.92 8.67 9.81 11.40 14.60
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Michael Warren FR-1 Buffalo State 10.70 8.77
4 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.29 8.99
6 Akim Cadet SR-4 Oswego State 8.94 9.12
10 Adam Smith FR-1 Rochester 8.63 9.58
15 Sean Gublo JR-3 Rochester 7.35 10.06
16 Jake Graves FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.69 10.20
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.59 8.68
7 Zack Wigent SO-2 RIT 7.62 9.17
9 Edward Callahan FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.81 9.27
11 Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. 7.39 9.72
13 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 10.21 10.01
17 Daniel Wiener JR-3 Alfred 7.49 10.25

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Fredonia A Matthew Erman, Tom Woods, Griffin Dombroske, Jeremy Erman 3:54.87 3:25.51 3:29.70
2 Brockport St. A Jason Page, Tyler Godin, Lukas Hofbauer, Mike Young 3:32.46 2:35.66 3:30.35
3 Fredonia
(B>)
B Ivan Torres, Michael DeLand, Michael Salvati, Alec Wright 4:19.76 3:40.47 3:38.28
4 Alfred A Alex Spicer, Rashid Abuelmaali, Wesley Burke, Jordan Schools 2:51.65 2:36.25 3:40.06
5 Nazareth A Matt Johnson, Patrick Healy, Jack Wessel, Jason Hall 4:04.99 4:22.65 3:40.71

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Serafin SR-4 Fredonia 1.58m 2.14m 1.88m 1.56m 1.73m 1.41m 6' 2"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
1 Bryan Short SR-4 Brockport St. 1.99m 1.73m 1.88m 1.39m 1.84m 1.73m 6' 2"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Tanner Pysz FR-1 Buffalo State 1.39m 1.70m 1.83m 1.59m 2.14m 2.25m 6' 0"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. 1.76m 1.83m 1.83m 1.70m 1.37m 1.78m 6' 0"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Bradley Morissette SR-4 RIT 1.51m 2.08m 1.78m 2.10m 2.03m 2.31m 5' 10"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Zachary Mapes SR-4 Alfred 2.17m 1.62m 1.78m 2.31m 1.96m 1.71m 5' 10"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Taj Shaw JR-3 Brockport St. 1.71m 1.87m 1.78m 1.90m 1.42m 1.80m 5' 10"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Andres Garcia Coleto SO-2 Rochester 1.25m 1.59m 1.73m 2.06m 1.64m 1.78m 5' 8"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Derek Sunderland SO-2 Fredonia 1.71m 1.89m 1.73m 1.97m 1.87m 1.80m 5' 8"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Eric Hamm SO-2 RIT 1.97m 1.37m 1.73m 2.21m 1.40m 2.13m 5' 8"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Zack Wigent SO-2 RIT 2.23m 1.71m 1.73m 1.28m 1.64m 1.92m 5' 8"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. 1.21m 1.83m 1.73m 1.38m 1.82m 1.83m 5' 8"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Zachary Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 2.08m 2.13m 1.73m 1.66m 1.25m 2.09m 5' 8"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
14 Kenny Joseph FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.31m 1.33m 1.68m 1.48m 2.00m 1.55m 5' 6"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
14 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 1.56m 1.66m 1.68m 1.61m 1.41m 1.19m 5' 6"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
16 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.97m 1.47m 1.63m 1.52m 1.26m 2.12m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
16 Gavin Luckey FR-1 Houghton 1.37m 1.78m 1.63m 1.91m 2.02m 1.37m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Ricky Patterson FR-1 Herkimer County CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Lewis Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Tim Alejo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Andrew Gutierrez SR-4 Rochester NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.68
    XX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Daniel Reynolds   Unattached 4.61m 3.46m 4.01m 15' 1.5"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    XXX
0 Jesse Friel   NSVC 4.11m 4.85m 3.90m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
0 Maxwell Curran   Next Step Vault Club (NSV 4.11m 3.37m 4.19m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
0 Zachary Curran Junior NSVC 4.86m 5.20m 6.32m 15' 11.25"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
1 Jack Smith JR-3 RIT 4.76m 4.71m 3.43m 15' 7.25"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
2 Gustavo Alvarez FR-1 Fredonia 4.61m 5.16m 4.38m 15' 1.5"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    XXX
2 Joe Weaver FR-1 Brockport St. 4.61m 4.24m 3.92m 15' 1.5"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    XXX
2 Thomas James SO-2 RIT 4.61m 4.70m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XXO
  • 4.76
    XXX
5 Kevin Palmisano SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.31m 4.01m 5.39m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.46
    XXX
5 Terry Cook SO-2 Rochester 4.31m 3.92m 4.35m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.46
    XXX
5 Jonah McGrath SO-2 Fredonia 4.31m 5.43m 4.01m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.46
    XXX
5 Alberto Lafuente Veron JR-3 RIT 4.31m 3.53m 3.10m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    XXX
9 Michael Scott FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.11m 3.33m 4.48m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXX
9 Terry Taylor III SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.11m 3.66m 4.44m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
9 Sean Foley JR-3 Alfred 4.11m 2.96m 3.78m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXX
  • 4.46
9 Ryan Bristow SO-2 Brockport St. 4.11m 3.49m 4.56m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
13 Jarod Forer FR-1 Rochester 3.91m 4.38m 5.04m 12' 10"
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
13 Matthew Ryan FR-1 RIT 3.91m 3.01m 3.36m 12' 10"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
13 Brett Patmore FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.91m 4.18m 3.75m 12' 10"
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
16 Trent Howard SR-4 Fredonia 3.71m 4.34m 2.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
16 Tom Sayles JR-3 Buffalo State 3.71m 3.52m 4.27m 12' 2"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
  William Phifer FR-1 RIT NH NH NH NH
  • 3.71
    XXX
  Nicholas Baxter SR-4 RIT NH NH NH NH
  • 4.11
    XXX
  Emmett Vanderstouw FR-1 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH
  • 3.71
    XX
  Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH
  • 3.71
    XXX
  Nathan Jennings FR-1 Oswego State NH NH NH NH
  • 3.71
    XXX
  Joel Goetz JR-3 Houghton NH NH NH NH
  • 3.71
    XXX
  Carson Valley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo NH NH NH NH
  • 3.91
    XXX
  Jordan Kostera FR-1 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH
  • 3.71
    XXX

Men Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Kobe Lewis   Unattached 6.26m 8.00m 5.42m 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.45  
  • 5.98  
1 Joshua Feldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.99m 7.41m 7.41m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.49  
2 Spencer Cameron-Pressley SR-4 Buffalo State 7.94m 6.74m 5.80m 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.18  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.30  
3 Bryan Short SR-4 Brockport St. 6.32m 5.89m 4.97m 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
4 Rin Ebina FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.71m 5.49m 6.41m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.10  
5 Nick Donnell FR-1 Rochester 6.06m 5.88m 5.09m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.74  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.87  
6 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 5.62m 4.95m 4.77m 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.04  
  • 5.83  
  • 6.02  
7 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 4.93m 7.75m 4.45m 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.41  
8 Sam Roth SR-4 Rochester 6.03m 4.60m 6.57m 5.97m 19' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
9 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 6.81m 7.16m 4.80m 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.80  
10 William Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 4.96m 6.91m 4.96m 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
11 Lewis Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.47m 6.94m 5.43m 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.66  
12 Justin Cavanaugh SO-2 Rochester 7.39m 5.19m 5.77m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.77  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
13 Gout Mawien FR-1 Alfred 6.36m 4.77m 4.49m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.64  
14 Gavin Luckey FR-1 Houghton 4.37m 4.08m 4.93m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.56  
15 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.69m 5.03m 7.01m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.58  
16 Daniel Wiener JR-3 Alfred 7.26m 4.28m 6.64m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.08  
17 Angel Okaine SO-2 Oswego State 6.40m 4.32m 4.71m 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.39  
18 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.24m 5.85m 4.96m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.57  
19 Zach Pawlik FR-1 Fredonia 5.76m 3.78m 3.89m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.24  
20 Kenny Joseph FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.09m 6.49m 5.50m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
21 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.24m 4.39m 4.58m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.71  

Men Long Jump Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jackson Hays FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.10m 7.09m 8.72m 6.10m 8.01m 7.94m 6.31m 23' 3.25"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.09  
2 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 8.50m 7.08m 9.13m 7.79m 5.73m 7.79m 7.01m 23' 2.75"
  • 6.97  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.04  
  • 6.64  
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
3 Chris Walter SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.13m 7.03m 8.01m 5.98m 4.92m 7.24m 6.33m 23' 0.75"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.74  
  • 7.03  
4 Bryan Somar JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.16m 7.00m 5.46m 8.68m 5.32m 8.12m 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • 7.00  
5 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.24m 6.86m 5.28m 5.35m 6.11m 8.44m 7.07m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.57  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.71  
6 James King FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.93m 6.84m 7.87m 6.84m 8.62m 6.57m 4.99m 22' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
7 Taj Shaw JR-3 Brockport St. 8.67m 6.77m 7.51m 4.94m 7.31m 6.77m 7.99m 22' 2.5"
  • 5.94  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.44  
8 Ethan Colton JR-3 Rochester 5.85m 6.57m 4.80m 6.70m 6.90m 7.03m 7.82m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.57  
9 Akim Cadet SR-4 Oswego State 7.28m 6.44m 5.54m 6.89m 7.34m 8.37m 6.70m 21' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
10 Noah Flynn JR-3 RIT 7.97m 6.18m 5.01m 7.54m 4.39m 5.19m 7.60m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.11  
11 Terry Taylor III SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.51m 6.14m 6.75m 5.10m 6.75m 6.02m 5.34m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
12 Zachary Mapes SR-4 Alfred 6.36m 6.12m 7.04m 4.71m 5.26m 5.32m 7.71m 20' 1"
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
13 Edison Tenecela JR-3 Rochester 5.19m 5.90m 5.55m 6.96m 5.02m 6.31m 6.25m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
0 Dawan Jones   Unattached 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
1 Taj Shaw JR-3 Brockport St. 13.87m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
2 Joshua Feldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 12.97  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.81  
3 Akim Cadet SR-4 Oswego State 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.84  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.38  
4 Devante Marshall JR-3 RIT 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 13.19  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
5 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 13.28m 43' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.19  
6 Tim Alejo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 James King FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Lewis Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • PASS  
9 Griffin Dombroske FR-1 Fredonia 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.64  
10 Joseph Miranda SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 11.98  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.59  
11 Edison Tenecela JR-3 Rochester 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.20  
12 Bryan Short SR-4 Brockport St. 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
13 Angel Okaine SO-2 Oswego State 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
14 Matt Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.77  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.89  
15 Zachary Mapes SR-4 Alfred 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.82  
16 Kenny Joseph FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.48  
17 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.22  
  Kyler Ford FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tanner Pysz FR-1 Buffalo State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. 16.16m 53' 0.25"
  • 14.33  
  • 15.17  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
2 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 15.21m 49' 11"
  • 14.36  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Christian Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 14.67m 48' 1.75"
  • 13.60  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
4 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.77  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.33  
5 Leyton Miner JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
6 Ross Mathewson SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Saul McCoy SO-2 Alfred 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.19  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
8 Jonathan Robinson SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
9 Tyler Felder JR-3 Rochester 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.66  
10 Nicholas Reitz SR-4 Alfred 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.27  
11 James O'Neill FR-1 Rochester 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.77  
11 Ethan Colton JR-3 Rochester 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
13 Chase Corcoran SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.06m 39' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
14 Matthew McCarthy JR-3 Fredonia 12.04m 39' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.81  
15 Andrew Hirsh JR-3 Rochester 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
16 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
17 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
19 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
20 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
20 Michael Saavedra FR-1 Oswego State 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.03  
22 Dylan Morrissette FR-1 Buffalo State 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.41  
23 Anthony Alves SO-2 Oswego State 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
24 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.16  
25 Peter Stefos FR-1 RIT 11.30m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.62  
26 Joe Bumpus FR-1 Rochester 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 10.78  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.20  
27 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.86  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
28 Nate Florian FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.48  
29 Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.12  
30 William Corwin SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
31 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
32 Kai Reed FR-1 Rochester 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.20  
33 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 8.21  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.55  
34 Jack Mott FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.66  
35 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 7.64  
  • 8.60  
  • 7.52  
36 Kellen Lounsbury SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 7.36m 24' 1.75"
  • 6.89  
  • 6.02  
  • 7.36  
  John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Desautels SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Devin Wiencek SO-2 Fredonia FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Tyler Felder JR-3 Rochester 13.93m 11.52m 12.66m 9.24m 12.15m 41' 6.5"
11 James O'Neill FR-1 Rochester 10.54m 13.61m 12.26m 12.14m 15.33m 40' 2.75"
16 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 12.75m 14.07m 11.92m 10.97m 13.11m 39' 1.25"
20 Michael Saavedra FR-1 Oswego State 14.50m 12.53m 11.60m 9.51m 9.98m 38' 0.75"
20 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 11.14m 10.67m 11.60m 8.24m 11.37m 38' 0.75"
22 Dylan Morrissette FR-1 Buffalo State 14.80m 8.55m 11.56m 8.44m 8.55m 37' 11.25"
25 Peter Stefos FR-1 RIT 14.69m 8.14m 11.30m 10.74m 12.09m 37' 1"
26 Joe Bumpus FR-1 Rochester 13.33m 14.45m 11.20m 12.43m 10.64m 36' 9"
27 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.47m 12.92m 11.14m 13.15m 10.47m 36' 6.75"
28 Nate Florian FR-1 Herkimer County CC 9.10m 13.76m 11.10m 12.43m 14.10m 36' 5"
29 Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. 13.48m 8.99m 10.45m 7.84m 9.93m 34' 3.5"
31 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 12.82m 8.05m 9.94m 10.24m 8.15m 32' 7.5"
32 Kai Reed FR-1 Rochester 11.06m 8.95m 9.62m 7.02m 8.18m 31' 6.75"
33 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 8.50m 11.94m 9.55m 7.64m 11.46m 31' 4"
34 Jack Mott FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.60m 8.07m 8.87m 8.78m 10.73m 29' 1.25"
35 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.32m 8.60m 8.60m 6.02m 6.02m 28' 2.75"
36 Kellen Lounsbury SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 8.54m 6.84m 7.36m 8.39m 6.33m 24' 1.75"
  Devin Wiencek SO-2 Fredonia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. 14.06m 16.16m 18.10m 11.64m 12.77m 19.72m 14.71m 53' 0.25"
2 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 11.71m 15.21m 13.54m 12.78m 18.10m 12.47m 19.62m 49' 11"
3 Christian Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 10.56m 14.67m 16.28m 17.31m 14.82m 17.75m 13.64m 48' 1.75"
4 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 13.83m 13.97m 14.39m 11.04m 9.78m 15.79m 17.46m 45' 10"
5 Leyton Miner JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.97m 13.66m 10.25m 17.08m 16.39m 9.56m 9.84m 44' 9.75"
6 Ross Mathewson SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.26m 13.47m 17.24m 17.38m 14.82m 14.82m 12.66m 44' 2.5"
7 Saul McCoy SO-2 Alfred 10.34m 13.43m 13.83m 12.36m 9.80m 15.31m 13.30m 44' 0.75"
8 Jonathan Robinson SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.73m 12.79m 10.49m 14.96m 15.73m 13.56m 13.30m 41' 11.5"
10 Nicholas Reitz SR-4 Alfred 15.34m 12.27m 12.76m 12.15m 15.09m 10.67m 12.15m 40' 3.25"
11 Ethan Colton JR-3 Rochester 13.49m 12.26m 14.34m 9.81m 10.18m 12.38m 9.56m 40' 2.75"
13 Chase Corcoran SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.49m 12.06m 8.44m 12.30m 13.99m 12.90m 14.47m 39' 7"
14 Matthew McCarthy JR-3 Fredonia 15.65m 12.04m 10.35m 14.57m 12.28m 10.11m 12.28m 39' 6"
15 Andrew Hirsh JR-3 Rochester 13.65m 11.97m 15.44m 15.32m 12.57m 8.86m 10.65m 39' 3.25"
17 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 10.86m 11.80m 12.74m 12.74m 9.79m 14.28m 10.27m 38' 8.75"
18 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 14.45m 11.65m 13.28m 10.49m 14.10m 11.30m 10.72m 38' 2.75"
19 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 12.67m 11.62m 11.16m 9.76m 10.81m 14.29m 14.64m 38' 1.5"
23 Anthony Alves SO-2 Oswego State 14.75m 11.52m 13.36m 12.44m 8.87m 10.25m 13.94m 37' 9.5"
24 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 8.16m 11.33m 13.14m 8.50m 14.05m 10.20m 8.50m 37' 2.25"
30 William Corwin SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.15m 10.23m 12.38m 11.66m 9.00m 11.46m 12.28m 33' 6.75"
  John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ryan Desautels SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Ettienne SR-4 RIT 12.69m 19.43m 13.17m 14.29m 16.06m 12.21m 52' 8.25"
  • 16.06  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.97  
2 John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. 18.94m 20.22m 18.14m 18.14m 16.05m 18.78m 52' 8"
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.09  
  • 15.64  
  • 16.05  
3 Christian Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 12.11m 12.27m 17.53m 12.27m 15.94m 15.62m 52' 3.75"
  • 15.20  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.52  
4 Zachery Darling SR-4 RIT 13.57m 13.72m 12.18m 16.81m 15.42m 18.50m 50' 7.25"
  • 14.56  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
5 Jonathan Robinson SR-4 St. John Fisher 18.09m 16.86m 16.25m 17.17m 15.33m 16.86m 50' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.82  
6 Ross Mathewson SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.56m 14.15m 11.41m 13.38m 15.21m 16.73m 49' 11"
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.21  
  • 14.99  
7 Chase Corcoran SO-2 St. John Fisher 17.74m 14.13m 19.24m 14.58m 15.03m 17.13m 49' 3.75"
  • 14.41  
  • 14.59  
  • 15.03  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 16.84m 18.91m 15.95m 18.02m 14.77m 18.91m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.77  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
9 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 12.76m 18.34m 16.28m 11.59m 14.67m 14.52m 48' 1.75"
  • 13.93  
  • 14.67  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
10 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 11.50m 12.96m 14.27m 18.93m 14.56m 16.02m 47' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
11 Ryan Desautels SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.15m 15.63m 11.00m 16.50m 14.47m 17.22m 47' 5.75"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.47  
12 Matthew McCarthy JR-3 Fredonia 13.48m 14.77m 14.63m 13.05m 14.34m 11.04m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.55  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
13 Matthew Funicelli FR-1 RIT 14.00m 10.50m 11.31m 10.50m 13.46m 11.98m 44' 2"
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 11.94m 13.63m 10.90m 13.50m 12.98m 16.35m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Tyler Felder JR-3 Rochester 16.27m 13.94m 9.17m 16.40m 12.91m 16.01m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.91  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.82  
16 Andrew Hirsh JR-3 Rochester 13.92m 9.58m 15.20m 13.92m 12.77m 9.07m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Mickey Evans SR-4 RIT 11.46m 11.20m 10.69m 16.42m 12.73m 11.08m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.25  
18 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.09m 11.09m 10.08m 9.70m 12.60m 15.50m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.34  
  • 12.60  
19 Aaron Cember SO-2 Fredonia 15.60m 9.95m 9.09m 11.05m 12.28m 13.75m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.09  
20 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 8.47m 9.07m 11.45m 15.51m 11.93m 13.36m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 James O'Neill FR-1 Rochester 12.63m 14.85m 12.04m 11.81m 11.69m 11.46m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
22 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 8.95m 10.81m 13.60m 12.08m 11.62m 13.83m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
23 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 9.94m 10.63m 8.00m 14.86m 11.43m 8.12m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
23 Devin Wiencek SO-2 Fredonia 8.34m 14.74m 12.80m 12.80m 11.43m 8.00m 37' 6"
  • 10.80  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.43  
25 Peter Stefos FR-1 RIT 14.54m 12.74m 8.11m 12.74m 11.27m 9.35m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.85  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.65  
26 Jack Mott FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.77m 14.10m 13.21m 13.32m 11.10m 9.43m 36' 5"
  • 9.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
27 Saul McCoy SO-2 Alfred 9.68m 14.14m 9.79m 11.97m 10.88m 13.06m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
28 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 7.57m 12.79m 9.06m 10.02m 10.66m 8.42m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.36  
29 Nicholas Reitz SR-4 Alfred 12.28m 12.28m 11.75m 12.28m 10.59m 9.64m 34' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
30 Dylan Morrissette FR-1 Buffalo State 9.50m 9.90m 13.07m 10.21m 10.21m 11.13m 33' 6"
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Joseph Jerkovich FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.92m 12.93m 10.32m 8.42m 10.02m 11.42m 32' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
31 Brett Harrington SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.52m 12.22m 8.62m 11.02m 10.02m 12.12m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
33 Kai Reed FR-1 Rochester 7.66m 7.36m 9.01m 10.56m 9.69m 8.43m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 11.93m 7.23m 6.67m 10.89m 9.39m 11.17m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.39  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.22  
35 Nate Florian FR-1 Herkimer County CC 7.33m 6.88m 10.86m 8.33m 9.05m 6.70m 29' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joe Bumpus FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Tyler Felder JR-3 Rochester 16.27m 12.91m 16.14m 11.62m 10.59m 15.49m 42' 4.25"
18 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.71m 12.60m 13.61m 14.24m 15.88m 9.95m 41' 4.25"
19 Aaron Cember SO-2 Fredonia 11.05m 12.28m 11.54m 14.98m 9.82m 14.49m 40' 3.5"
21 James O'Neill FR-1 Rochester 9.24m 11.69m 10.64m 14.14m 13.56m 13.21m 38' 4.25"
22 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 11.74m 11.62m 11.62m 11.62m 8.48m 14.06m 38' 1.5"
23 Devin Wiencek SO-2 Fredonia 13.72m 11.43m 9.14m 8.92m 9.94m 12.46m 37' 6"
23 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 9.26m 11.43m 9.94m 11.20m 8.00m 9.37m 37' 6"
25 Peter Stefos FR-1 RIT 10.93m 11.27m 12.06m 14.09m 8.45m 11.83m 36' 11.75"
26 Jack Mott FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.21m 11.10m 8.21m 11.10m 12.43m 11.32m 36' 5"
27 Saul McCoy SO-2 Alfred 11.10m 10.88m 10.44m 10.55m 12.62m 11.42m 35' 8.5"
28 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 8.42m 10.66m 10.77m 9.38m 11.51m 13.11m 34' 11.75"
30 Dylan Morrissette FR-1 Buffalo State 10.41m 10.21m 8.78m 8.27m 11.33m 11.74m 33' 6"
31 Joseph Jerkovich FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.93m 10.02m 12.63m 11.42m 10.82m 9.32m 32' 10.5"
31 Brett Harrington SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.02m 10.02m 7.21m 10.02m 11.12m 12.93m 32' 10.5"
33 Kai Reed FR-1 Rochester 7.36m 9.69m 12.60m 9.59m 6.78m 10.95m 31' 9.5"
34 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 7.70m 9.39m 11.55m 7.61m 10.14m 9.77m 30' 9.75"
35 Nate Florian FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.23m 9.05m 8.51m 7.51m 10.05m 10.05m 29' 8.25"
  Joe Bumpus FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Ettienne SR-4 RIT 13.65m 20.56m 16.06m 52' 8.25"
2 John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. 12.04m 13.96m 16.05m 52' 8"
3 Christian Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 19.13m 13.07m 15.94m 52' 3.75"
4 Zachery Darling SR-4 RIT 13.11m 19.58m 15.42m 50' 7.25"
5 Jonathan Robinson SR-4 St. John Fisher 19.62m 11.65m 15.33m 50' 3.5"
6 Ross Mathewson SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.67m 13.08m 15.21m 49' 11"
7 Chase Corcoran SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.97m 11.27m 15.03m 49' 3.75"
8 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 11.82m 18.46m 14.77m 48' 5.5"
9 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 14.52m 18.63m 14.67m 48' 1.75"
10 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 15.00m 15.43m 14.56m 47' 9.25"
11 Ryan Desautels SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.77m 18.09m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
12 Matthew McCarthy JR-3 Fredonia 15.63m 16.20m 14.34m 47' 0.75"
13 Matthew Funicelli FR-1 RIT 13.33m 13.46m 13.46m 44' 2"
14 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 12.72m 15.06m 12.98m 42' 7"
16 Andrew Hirsh JR-3 Rochester 9.32m 13.41m 12.77m 41' 10.75"
17 Mickey Evans SR-4 RIT 15.28m 11.20m 12.73m 41' 9.25"
20 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 14.44m 12.05m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
29 Nicholas Reitz SR-4 Alfred 13.13m 9.53m 10.59m 34' 9"
  Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM