February 16, 2019
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Olivia George SO-2 Brockport St. 15.40m 15.71m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.84  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.40  
  • 14.56  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
2 Alexandria Barlowe SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14.88m 10.71m 48' 10"
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.72  
3 Kayla Nellis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.12m 10.31m 46' 4"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.07  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.77  
4 Francesca Barlowe SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 13.85m 10.53m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.76  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.67  
  • 12.30  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.85  
5 Lelly Hoose SR-4 Brockport St. 13.57m 16.96m 44' 6.25"
  • 12.15  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
6 Ally Criswell FR-1 Nazareth 13.34m 9.74m 43' 9.25"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.14  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bailey Robinson FR-1 Nazareth 12.85m 11.18m 42' 2"
  • 12.37  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.72  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Madison Palmer FR-1 Alfred 12.82m 11.15m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.75  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
9 Morgan Palmer JR-3 Niagara 12.73m 9.04m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.23  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.68  
10 Kari Leap SO-2 Rochester 12.65m 11.64m 41' 6"
  • 11.90  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.65  
11 Carly Antonucci SO-2 Brockport St. 12.38m 9.04m 40' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.58  
12 Karlee Strong SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.37m 8.91m 40' 7"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.37  
13 Gabrielle Paghetti FR-1 Nazareth 11.96m 8.49m 39' 3"
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
14 Jordan Lehman SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.88m 15.33m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
15 Elizabeth Larson SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.86m 15.06m 38' 11"
  • 11.86  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
16 Mady Dibble JR-3 Brockport St. 11.74m 8.92m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
17 Emma Harling FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.73m 11.61m 38' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
18 Katherine Vonglis FR-1 Rochester 11.64m 13.39m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
19 Abriel Andrews SR-4 Fredonia 11.42m 7.99m 37' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
20 Cayleigh Scia SO-2 Brockport St. 11.39m 12.64m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.44  
21 Elizabeth Izydorczak SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.35m 13.39m 37' 3"
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
22 Alayna Fredenburg SO-2 Brockport St. 11.21m 13.34m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.09  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
23 Lindsay Fluman FR-1 Oswego State 11.13m 14.14m 36' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
24 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 11.06m 12.50m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.32  
25 Morgan Rohde JR-3 Houghton 11.05m 8.62m 36' 3"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.05  
26 Michelle Vayner JR-3 Brockport St. 11.04m 9.05m 36' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
27 Tima Abdellatif FR-1 Buffalo State 10.99m 11.21m 36' 0.75"
  • 9.76  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
28 Suzan Hoffman SO-2 Rochester 10.88m 11.10m 35' 8.5"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.88  
29 Ashley Bosco FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.61m 12.94m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
30 Lauren Kluck FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.39m 7.90m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
31 Grace Mueller FR-1 Rochester 10.23m 7.57m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.75  
32 Samantha Zagurski SO-2 Fredonia 10.14m 11.56m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.00  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.14  
33 Kaitlin Ange FR-1 Nazareth 10.11m 12.03m 33' 2"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.11  
34 Jane Fahy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.10m 10.20m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
35 Esther Boateng SO-2 Alfred 9.92m 9.42m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.92  
  • 8.51  
  • 7.46  
36 Emelia Enke FR-1 Alfred 8.80m 9.94m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.80  
  • 7.76  
  • FOUL  
37 Ciara Woodin SO-2 Houghton 8.71m 6.62m 28' 7"
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Alexis Lunn FR-1 Buffalo State 8.02m 7.06m 26' 3.75"
  • 8.00  
  • 8.02  
  • 7.29  
39 Bianca Hall JR-3 Rochester 7.72m 9.65m 25' 4"
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
40 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim FR-1 Buffalo State 7.50m 8.33m 24' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 7.50  
41 Samantha Diaz SR-4 Alfred 6.59m 7.31m 21' 7.5"
  • 5.79  
  • 6.59  
  • 5.88  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Katherine Vonglis FR-1 Rochester 12.34m 11.64m 38' 2.25"
27 Tima Abdellatif FR-1 Buffalo State 10.44m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
28 Suzan Hoffman SO-2 Rochester 8.38m 10.88m 35' 8.5"
31 Grace Mueller FR-1 Rochester 11.66m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
32 Samantha Zagurski SO-2 Fredonia 12.98m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
33 Kaitlin Ange FR-1 Nazareth 10.11m 10.11m 33' 2"
35 Esther Boateng SO-2 Alfred 12.60m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
36 Emelia Enke FR-1 Alfred 7.48m 8.80m 28' 10.5"
37 Ciara Woodin SO-2 Houghton 6.97m 8.71m 28' 7"
38 Alexis Lunn FR-1 Buffalo State 10.19m 8.02m 26' 3.75"
39 Bianca Hall JR-3 Rochester 8.03m 7.72m 25' 4"
40 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim FR-1 Buffalo State 6.68m 7.50m 24' 7.25"
41 Samantha Diaz SR-4 Alfred 6.99m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Kari Leap SO-2 Rochester 12.65m 12.52m 16.32m 41' 6"
11 Carly Antonucci SO-2 Brockport St. 12.38m 12.01m 10.89m 40' 7.5"
12 Karlee Strong SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.37m 15.59m 9.65m 40' 7"
13 Gabrielle Paghetti FR-1 Nazareth 11.96m 8.97m 13.63m 39' 3"
14 Jordan Lehman SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.88m 12.95m 12.71m 38' 11.75"
15 Elizabeth Larson SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.86m 9.49m 12.69m 38' 11"
16 Mady Dibble JR-3 Brockport St. 11.74m 10.10m 9.16m 38' 6.25"
21 Elizabeth Izydorczak SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.35m 13.05m 13.17m 37' 3"
23 Lindsay Fluman FR-1 Oswego State 11.13m 9.68m 12.58m 36' 6.25"
24 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 11.06m 13.71m 8.30m 36' 3.5"
25 Morgan Rohde JR-3 Houghton 11.05m 13.04m 12.60m 36' 3"
26 Michelle Vayner JR-3 Brockport St. 11.04m 14.24m 11.70m 36' 2.75"
29 Ashley Bosco FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.61m 11.46m 9.23m 34' 9.75"
30 Lauren Kluck FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.39m 10.39m 9.35m 34' 1.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Olivia George SO-2 Brockport St. 17.56m 15.55m 14.63m 15.25m 15.40m 15.86m 15.25m 50' 6.25"
2 Alexandria Barlowe SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.33m 11.31m 14.73m 19.20m 14.88m 13.09m 16.22m 48' 10"
3 Kayla Nellis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.39m 15.96m 14.26m 12.99m 14.12m 10.73m 18.21m 46' 4"
4 Francesca Barlowe SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 13.85m 11.22m 13.02m 11.50m 13.85m 16.90m 12.74m 45' 5.25"
5 Lelly Hoose SR-4 Brockport St. 16.01m 12.48m 17.64m 10.04m 13.57m 17.23m 13.03m 44' 6.25"
6 Ally Criswell FR-1 Nazareth 9.74m 14.67m 12.01m 17.21m 13.34m 14.14m 16.14m 43' 9.25"
7 Bailey Robinson FR-1 Nazareth 10.79m 14.26m 12.21m 10.41m 12.85m 16.58m 9.38m 42' 2"
8 Madison Palmer FR-1 Alfred 12.31m 14.87m 10.00m 15.64m 12.82m 15.90m 10.77m 42' 0.75"
9 Morgan Palmer JR-3 Niagara 11.84m 12.35m 11.84m 15.02m 12.73m 14.77m 14.26m 41' 9.25"
17 Emma Harling FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.56m 9.50m 13.96m 11.96m 11.73m 12.08m 10.91m 38' 6"
19 Abriel Andrews SR-4 Fredonia 13.70m 9.94m 10.16m 8.68m 11.42m 11.42m 13.59m 37' 5.75"
20 Cayleigh Scia SO-2 Brockport St. 13.55m 8.88m 14.81m 12.87m 11.39m 13.44m 10.82m 37' 4.5"
22 Alayna Fredenburg SO-2 Brockport St. 13.90m 9.75m 10.20m 8.30m 11.21m 11.77m 10.65m 36' 9.5"
34 Jane Fahy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.57m 10.71m 11.31m 9.09m 10.10m 7.47m 9.90m 33' 1.75"