February 16, 2019
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. 17.13m 16.16m 16.97m 11.47m 13.09m 53' 0.25"
  • 14.33  
  • 15.17  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
2 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 14.60m 15.21m 16.12m 11.86m 16.73m 49' 11"
  • 14.36  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Christian Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 11.00m 14.67m 16.28m 10.71m 15.26m 48' 1.75"
  • 13.60  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
4 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 11.73m 13.97m 12.29m 14.53m 14.67m 45' 10"
  • 13.77  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.33  
5 Leyton Miner JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.66m 13.66m 12.02m 16.12m 16.26m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
6 Ross Mathewson SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.83m 13.47m 14.82m 14.41m 12.93m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Saul McCoy SO-2 Alfred 11.82m 13.43m 14.24m 13.70m 15.85m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.19  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
8 Jonathan Robinson SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.99m 12.79m 15.48m 10.49m 11.00m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
9 Tyler Felder JR-3 Rochester 10.00m 12.66m 12.03m 13.29m 11.77m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.66  
10 Nicholas Reitz SR-4 Alfred 11.29m 12.27m 10.55m 11.53m 11.90m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.27  
11 James O'Neill FR-1 Rochester 14.83m 12.26m 11.89m 10.91m 10.67m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.77  
11 Ethan Colton JR-3 Rochester 10.91m 12.26m 14.83m 13.98m 12.01m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
13 Chase Corcoran SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.66m 12.06m 9.65m 15.44m 15.56m 39' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
14 Matthew McCarthy JR-3 Fredonia 14.33m 12.04m 15.53m 10.60m 9.51m 39' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.81  
15 Andrew Hirsh JR-3 Rochester 12.93m 11.97m 9.10m 12.81m 13.77m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
16 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 12.87m 11.92m 13.95m 11.80m 15.50m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
17 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 8.38m 11.80m 10.38m 14.63m 14.63m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 11.77m 11.65m 9.79m 8.16m 14.21m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
19 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 11.04m 11.62m 10.57m 12.67m 9.76m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
20 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 12.76m 11.60m 10.56m 11.48m 14.85m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
20 Michael Saavedra FR-1 Oswego State 11.72m 11.60m 14.85m 10.21m 14.04m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.03  
22 Dylan Morrissette FR-1 Buffalo State 11.10m 11.56m 14.45m 11.68m 11.33m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.41  
23 Anthony Alves SO-2 Oswego State 11.40m 11.52m 13.25m 9.45m 10.60m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
24 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 13.26m 11.33m 13.60m 9.18m 12.58m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.16  
25 Peter Stefos FR-1 RIT 10.51m 11.30m 12.43m 13.90m 13.11m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.62  
26 Joe Bumpus FR-1 Rochester 8.29m 11.20m 9.86m 8.18m 8.74m 36' 9"
  • 10.78  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.20  
27 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.14m 11.14m 9.25m 12.03m 11.70m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.86  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
28 Nate Florian FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.54m 11.10m 11.88m 12.32m 9.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.48  
29 Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. 11.39m 10.45m 12.23m 11.81m 8.57m 34' 3.5"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.12  
30 William Corwin SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.00m 10.23m 9.00m 8.59m 12.28m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
31 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 7.26m 9.94m 9.94m 9.14m 12.82m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
32 Kai Reed FR-1 Rochester 11.35m 9.62m 7.31m 12.31m 9.43m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.20  
33 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 8.79m 9.55m 9.65m 7.83m 11.84m 31' 4"
  • 8.21  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.55  
34 Jack Mott FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.82m 8.87m 6.56m 7.72m 6.92m 29' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.66  
35 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 9.29m 8.60m 8.43m 8.17m 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 7.64  
  • 8.60  
  • 7.52  
36 Kellen Lounsbury SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5.37m 7.36m 7.95m 9.20m 7.21m 24' 1.75"
  • 6.89  
  • 6.02  
  • 7.36  
  John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Desautels SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Devin Wiencek SO-2 Fredonia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Tyler Felder JR-3 Rochester 12.66m 13.93m 15.57m 15.19m 12.79m 16.46m 15.45m 41' 6.5"
11 James O'Neill FR-1 Rochester 12.26m 14.59m 11.40m 9.07m 14.34m 12.26m 14.47m 40' 2.75"
16 Jack Brundage SO-2 Brockport St. 11.92m 11.92m 10.73m 9.54m 11.68m 11.32m 13.23m 39' 1.25"
20 Michael Saavedra FR-1 Oswego State 11.60m 11.48m 8.58m 10.67m 8.35m 14.73m 13.80m 38' 0.75"
20 Wolfgarr Lobo SO-2 Brockport St. 11.60m 12.41m 14.27m 10.21m 9.05m 13.22m 12.30m 38' 0.75"
22 Dylan Morrissette FR-1 Buffalo State 11.56m 14.68m 11.68m 9.02m 8.79m 12.83m 10.17m 37' 11.25"
25 Peter Stefos FR-1 RIT 11.30m 14.35m 8.81m 12.88m 13.00m 10.96m 12.88m 37' 1"
26 Joe Bumpus FR-1 Rochester 11.20m 12.21m 8.18m 10.98m 13.22m 10.75m 10.64m 36' 9"
27 Jason Januario FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.14m 11.92m 14.04m 13.93m 8.13m 11.14m 13.93m 36' 6.75"
28 Nate Florian FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.10m 9.43m 14.43m 12.88m 8.99m 11.43m 9.21m 36' 5"
29 Justin Gardner JR-3 Brockport St. 10.45m 12.85m 11.08m 10.14m 13.48m 11.60m 10.87m 34' 3.5"
31 Sean McGee FR-1 Fredonia 9.94m 12.03m 8.75m 12.03m 11.03m 9.94m 7.95m 32' 7.5"
32 Kai Reed FR-1 Rochester 9.62m 12.31m 9.33m 7.41m 10.97m 10.97m 10.10m 31' 6.75"
33 Kelsey Patten SR-4 RIT 9.55m 6.69m 10.60m 10.98m 8.02m 11.65m 7.45m 31' 4"
34 Jack Mott FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.87m 9.76m 6.21m 7.36m 8.96m 7.63m 7.89m 29' 1.25"
35 Teo Smith FR-1 Herkimer County CC 8.60m 10.06m 7.91m 9.98m 8.17m 6.28m 10.49m 28' 2.75"
36 Kellen Lounsbury SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 7.36m 5.96m 9.13m 6.92m 6.18m 7.29m 7.51m 24' 1.75"
  Devin Wiencek SO-2 Fredonia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. 18.58m 20.36m 16.16m 16.00m 53' 0.25"
2 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 10.65m 10.80m 15.21m 15.82m 49' 11"
3 Christian Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 14.82m 17.75m 14.67m 11.74m 48' 1.75"
4 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 9.92m 13.27m 13.97m 11.60m 45' 10"
5 Leyton Miner JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.30m 16.53m 13.66m 9.97m 44' 9.75"
6 Ross Mathewson SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.74m 15.76m 13.47m 10.51m 44' 2.5"
7 Saul McCoy SO-2 Alfred 14.50m 10.88m 13.43m 16.12m 44' 0.75"
8 Jonathan Robinson SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.21m 15.35m 12.79m 11.51m 41' 11.5"
10 Nicholas Reitz SR-4 Alfred 10.92m 10.31m 12.27m 11.53m 40' 3.25"
11 Ethan Colton JR-3 Rochester 15.94m 13.98m 12.26m 12.51m 40' 2.75"
13 Chase Corcoran SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.77m 10.49m 12.06m 13.39m 39' 7"
14 Matthew McCarthy JR-3 Fredonia 12.64m 9.39m 12.04m 9.51m 39' 6"
15 Andrew Hirsh JR-3 Rochester 15.32m 10.65m 11.97m 13.89m 39' 3.25"
17 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 10.03m 15.34m 11.80m 13.92m 38' 8.75"
18 Mike Makowski JR-3 Brockport St. 10.60m 11.88m 11.65m 13.16m 38' 2.75"
19 Anthony Pane SR-4 Brockport St. 10.11m 12.78m 11.62m 10.46m 38' 1.5"
23 Anthony Alves SO-2 Oswego State 13.82m 10.94m 11.52m 11.29m 37' 9.5"
24 Eric Gardiner SR-4 RIT 7.93m 13.14m 11.33m 9.97m 37' 2.25"
30 William Corwin SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.57m 9.21m 10.23m 9.10m 33' 6.75"
  John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ryan Desautels SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM