February 16, 2019
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
0 Victoire Kothor   Unattached 13.32m 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 13.71  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.17  
0 Audrey Miller   Unattached 13.18m 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.27  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
1 Mady Dibble JR-3 Brockport St. 13.09m 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.20  
2 Morgan Palmer JR-3 Niagara 8.80m 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.34  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
3 Jane Fahy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.07m 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 11.99  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
4 Alexandria Barlowe SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.43m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.72  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.51  
5 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 12.93m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.12  
6 Carly Antonucci SO-2 Brockport St. 8.73m 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 10.81  
  • 11.64  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.82  
7 Maggie Gerard SR-4 Niagara 10.93m 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 9.88  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.63  
8 Karlee Strong SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.34m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
9 Jordan Lehman SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.34m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
10 Madison Palmer FR-1 Alfred 10.99m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
11 Emily Lavarnway FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.42m 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.56  
12 Mariah Mays JR-3 Brockport St. 10.45m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.89  
13 Ashley Bosco FR-1 Herkimer County CC 8.68m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 8.95  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.71  
14 Lelly Hoose SR-4 Brockport St. 13.60m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
15 Olivia George SO-2 Brockport St. 7.54m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
16 Tara Meyer SR-4 Oswego State 10.31m 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.11  
17 Grace Blankenberg FR-1 Nazareth 8.46m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Lindsay Fluman FR-1 Oswego State 7.37m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.18  
18 Ally Criswell FR-1 Nazareth 8.54m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.49  
20 Alayna Fredenburg SO-2 Brockport St. 7.87m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.72  
21 Grace Mueller FR-1 Rochester 9.30m 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.65  
22 Elizabeth Izydorczak SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.97m 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.49  
23 Michelle Vayner JR-3 Brockport St. 11.70m 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.39  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.07  
24 Kayla Nellis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.18m 9.43m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.43  
  • 8.85  
25 Lauren Kluck FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.80m 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.31  
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
26 Abriel Andrews SR-4 Fredonia 10.59m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.29  
27 Morgan Rohde JR-3 Houghton 11.93m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.03  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.99  
28 Samantha Zagurski SO-2 Fredonia 7.30m 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • 9.12  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.27  
29 Cayleigh Scia SO-2 Brockport St. 10.03m 9.04m 29' 8"
  • 7.76  
  • 8.62  
  • 9.04  
30 Alexis Lunn FR-1 Buffalo State 8.31m 8.84m 29' 0"
  • 8.84  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.82  
31 Amber Schwinn JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.26m 8.79m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.56  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.65  
32 Gabrielle Griffin SR-4 Alfred 6.60m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.60  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.55  
33 Julianna Lauricella SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.30m 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  • 8.36  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.40  
34 Emelia Enke FR-1 Alfred 9.31m 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • 8.17  
  • 7.78  
  • 8.00  
35 Katherine Vonglis FR-1 Rochester 7.66m 7.74m 25' 4.75"
  • 7.66  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.74  
36 Julianna Behr SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6.86m 7.62m 25' 0"
  • 7.62  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.19  
37 Kaitlin Ange FR-1 Nazareth 7.26m 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
38 Cassidy Leight JR-3 Rochester 7.84m 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.76  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.43  
39 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim FR-1 Buffalo State 8.48m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 5.83  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.11  
40 Elizabeth Calicchia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.05m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.80  
  Esther Boateng SO-2 Alfred FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Grace Blankenberg FR-1 Nazareth 9.84m 32' 3.5"
18 Lindsay Fluman FR-1 Oswego State 9.82m 32' 2.75"
20 Alayna Fredenburg SO-2 Brockport St. 9.72m 31' 10.75"
21 Grace Mueller FR-1 Rochester 9.69m 31' 9.5"
22 Elizabeth Izydorczak SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.60m 31' 6"
23 Michelle Vayner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.51m 31' 2.5"
24 Kayla Nellis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.43m 30' 11.25"
25 Lauren Kluck FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.40m 30' 10.25"
26 Abriel Andrews SR-4 Fredonia 9.29m 30' 5.75"
28 Samantha Zagurski SO-2 Fredonia 9.12m 29' 11.25"
29 Cayleigh Scia SO-2 Brockport St. 9.04m 29' 8"
30 Alexis Lunn FR-1 Buffalo State 8.84m 29' 0"
31 Amber Schwinn JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.79m 28' 10.25"
32 Gabrielle Griffin SR-4 Alfred 8.68m 28' 5.75"
33 Julianna Lauricella SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.40m 27' 6.75"
34 Emelia Enke FR-1 Alfred 8.17m 26' 9.75"
35 Katherine Vonglis FR-1 Rochester 7.74m 25' 4.75"
36 Julianna Behr SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 7.62m 25' 0"
37 Kaitlin Ange FR-1 Nazareth 7.05m 23' 1.75"
38 Cassidy Leight JR-3 Rochester 6.76m 22' 2.25"
39 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim FR-1 Buffalo State 6.52m 21' 4.75"
40 Elizabeth Calicchia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.99m 19' 8"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Audrey Miller   Unattached 15.22m 16.17m 11.01m 13.59m 13.32m 15.08m 44' 7"
0 Victoire Kothor   Unattached 12.19m 13.18m 11.05m 14.17m 12.47m 10.34m 46' 6"
1 Mady Dibble JR-3 Brockport St. 9.02m 9.14m 15.07m 12.35m 15.93m 10.13m 40' 6.25"
2 Morgan Palmer JR-3 Niagara 15.44m 10.25m 12.06m 12.06m 13.51m 11.70m 39' 7"
3 Jane Fahy FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.87m 14.27m 9.23m 11.99m 11.27m 10.67m 39' 4"
4 Alexandria Barlowe SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.49m 14.88m 14.65m 11.72m 12.42m 14.18m 38' 5.5"
5 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 9.20m 9.44m 13.16m 11.65m 9.20m 10.02m 38' 2.75"
6 Carly Antonucci SO-2 Brockport St. 14.78m 11.87m 11.29m 11.64m 13.74m 13.50m 38' 2.25"
7 Maggie Gerard SR-4 Niagara 14.07m 9.19m 10.58m 11.63m 14.54m 9.19m 38' 2"
8 Karlee Strong SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.26m 9.58m 11.72m 11.27m 8.57m 10.48m 36' 11.75"
9 Jordan Lehman SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.79m 12.01m 11.34m 11.12m 7.78m 8.45m 36' 5.75"
10 Madison Palmer FR-1 Alfred 8.44m 14.21m 14.10m 11.10m 8.55m 10.32m 36' 5"
11 Emily Lavarnway FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.53m 7.88m 14.00m 10.94m 10.94m 12.80m 35' 10.75"
12 Mariah Mays JR-3 Brockport St. 13.50m 14.05m 12.31m 10.89m 10.35m 9.80m 35' 8.75"
13 Ashley Bosco FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.60m 11.14m 9.42m 10.71m 13.39m 11.03m 35' 1.75"
14 Lelly Hoose SR-4 Brockport St. 7.48m 13.28m 9.80m 10.54m 12.65m 11.07m 34' 7"
15 Olivia George SO-2 Brockport St. 12.35m 7.43m 13.61m 10.47m 11.62m 7.54m 34' 4.25"
16 Tara Meyer SR-4 Oswego State 12.74m 8.59m 11.93m 10.11m 8.39m 10.21m 33' 2"
18 Ally Criswell FR-1 Nazareth 10.31m 7.76m 8.64m 9.82m 12.77m 8.84m 32' 2.75"
27 Morgan Rohde JR-3 Houghton 7.86m 10.82m 6.57m 9.25m 7.59m 11.56m 30' 4.25"
  Esther Boateng SO-2 Alfred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM