February 1- 2, 2019
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Roeske SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:57.26 11:11.69 9:49.20 10
2 Emily Hamilton SR-4 Hope 7:29.59 12:57.15 10:42.27 8
3 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 11:40.83 11:40.83 10:48.91 6
4 Chloe Gunn SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:39.98 10:59.57 10:53.04 5
5 Lucy Jeffs FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:21.19 9:27.14 10:59.46 4
6 Ellie Waddle GR Unattached 7:43.07 13:46.92 11:01.53 3
7 Megan Grady SO-2 St. Ambrose 12:39.07 9:12.66 11:05.85 2
8 Hannah Zheng FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:57.81 12:32.30 11:11.69 1
9 Kirsten Wikner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 14:29.52 8:12.05 11:14.04 -
10 Catherine Stapleton JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:32.87 13:36.55 11:14.83 -
11 Kate Jacobs SO-2 DePaul 11:15.07 11:28.58 11:15.07 -
12 Morgan Moxley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:06.14 8:37.60 11:21.05 -
13 Christina Howard FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:13.43 11:42.03 11:21.58 -
14 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 11:49.47 12:44.05 11:22.18 -
15 Alicia Bostwick SR-4 Hope 10:41.01 14:56.03 11:29.25 -
16 Catherine Skubiz FR-1 U. of Chicago 14:41.63 10:59.48 11:34.19 -
17 Sima Vazquez SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:56.78 12:56.74 11:46.12 -
18 Leela Sarukkai FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:15.79 9:36.20 11:51.35 -
19 Jamie Manchen SR-4 Beloit 9:45.42 12:24.42 12:02.73 -
20 Shayne Bower FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:36.41 11:23.68 12:07.31 -
21 Emma Newsham FR-1 Beloit 13:30.92 16:51.56 13:56.00 -
  Nicole Hebel SR-4 Beloit DNF DNF DNF -
  Lucy Kenig-Ziesler SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kate Jacobs SO-2 DePaul 8:12.81 8:12.81 13:09.84 11:15.07 14:10.59 -
12 Morgan Moxley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:47.00 10:19.76 10:12.95 11:21.05 11:14.24 -
13 Christina Howard FR-1 U. of Chicago 14:25.61 9:05.27 12:36.56 11:21.58 12:16.11 -
14 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 8:58.93 12:37.22 8:18.00 11:22.18 11:08.54 -
16 Catherine Skubiz FR-1 U. of Chicago 13:04.44 13:46.09 10:31.72 11:34.19 8:33.70 -
17 Sima Vazquez SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:14.41 13:32.04 13:03.80 11:46.12 9:46.08 -
18 Leela Sarukkai FR-1 U. of Chicago 13:45.17 10:18.88 10:11.77 11:51.35 9:00.63 -
19 Jamie Manchen SR-4 Beloit 15:25.10 8:25.92 8:47.60 12:02.73 13:07.78 -
20 Shayne Bower FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:38.23 12:36.41 11:52.77 12:07.31 10:54.58 -
21 Emma Newsham FR-1 Beloit 15:19.60 12:40.76 15:36.32 13:56.00 10:27.00 -
  Nicole Hebel SR-4 Beloit DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Roeske SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:04.23 9:49.20 11:58.83 10
2 Emily Hamilton SR-4 Hope 7:55.28 10:42.27 8:08.13 8
3 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 8:52.11 10:48.91 7:40.73 6
4 Chloe Gunn SR-4 St. Ambrose 12:37.53 10:53.04 10:53.04 5
5 Lucy Jeffs FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:07.36 10:59.46 8:40.98 4
6 Ellie Waddle GR Unattached 9:48.77 11:01.53 13:33.69 3
7 Megan Grady SO-2 St. Ambrose 14:18.95 11:05.85 13:12.37 2
8 Hannah Zheng FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:44.37 11:11.69 12:32.30 1
9 Kirsten Wikner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:46.42 11:14.04 10:20.12 -
10 Catherine Stapleton JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:08.82 11:14.83 13:09.56 -
15 Alicia Bostwick SR-4 Hope 11:22.36 11:29.25 12:03.72 -
  Lucy Kenig-Ziesler SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF DNF DNF -