February 1, 2019
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Jess Herbig

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Skinner SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:22.55 1:36.59 1:41.54 1:06.04 10
2 Eric Vazquez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:23.91 1:12.17 1:13.84 1:33.98 8
3 Morris Wynn SO-2 Cowley College 1:24.50 1:46.47 1:36.33 1:32.11 8
4 Gabe Kuhn SO-2 Friends 1:25.37 1:30.50 1:50.13 1:08.30 6
5 Onaja Robinson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:28.03 1:24.51 1:25.39 1:22.75 5
6 Evan Crotinger FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:28.10 1:43.96 1:14.89 1:16.65 4
7 Keith Israel SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:28.18 1:47.58 1:27.30 1:13.19 3
8 Sean Conklin FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:28.76 1:10.12 1:39.42 1:07.46 2
9 Conner Lockhorn FR-1 Friends 1:29.21 1:24.75 1:26.54 1:11.37 1
10 Samuel Frost SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 1:29.24 1:21.21 1:14.97 1:47.09 -
11 Jose Rodriguez Millan SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:30.99 1:27.35 1:20.99 1:22.80 6
12 Stokely Rosser FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:31.28 1:13.94 1:23.07 1:44.98 -
13 Jermaine Goodwine FR-1 Avila 1:32.01 1:55.94 1:20.05 1:15.45 -
14 Trent Guidry SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:32.26 1:41.49 1:55.33 1:25.81 -
15 Alex Viscarra JR-3 Friends 1:33.06 1:15.38 1:26.55 1:31.20 -
16 Caleb Rodda SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:36.74 1:28.04 1:49.32 2:02.86 -
17 Brett Koehn FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:37.28 1:32.42 1:31.45 1:17.83 4
18 Juan Tirado-Garcia SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:37.46 1:55.98 1:52.08 1:33.57 -
19 Teylyr Wheeles JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:39.25 1:44.22 1:58.11 1:32.31 -
20 Landon Griffin SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:39.77 1:34.79 1:45.76 1:32.79 3
  Jonathan Jones FR-1 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cliffton Casurra FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jose Rodriguez Millan SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:13.71 1:30.99 1:13.71 6
15 Alex Viscarra JR-3 Friends 1:28.41 1:33.06 1:38.65 -
16 Caleb Rodda SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:46.42 1:36.74 1:55.12 -
17 Brett Koehn FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:50.90 1:37.28 1:27.56 4
18 Juan Tirado-Garcia SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:35.51 1:37.46 1:23.82 -
19 Teylyr Wheeles JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:10.47 1:39.25 1:36.28 -
20 Landon Griffin SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:42.77 1:39.77 1:41.77 3
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Onaja Robinson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:28.03 5
6 Evan Crotinger FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:28.10 4
8 Sean Conklin FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:28.76 2
9 Conner Lockhorn FR-1 Friends 1:29.21 1
12 Stokely Rosser FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:31.28 -
13 Jermaine Goodwine FR-1 Avila 1:32.01 -
  Jonathan Jones FR-1 Friends DNS   
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Skinner SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 58.61 1:03.57 1:42.37 1:22.55 1:01.09 1:35.76 1:22.55 10
2 Eric Vazquez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:47.41 1:39.02 1:25.59 1:07.13 1:19.72 1:36.50 1:23.91 8
3 Morris Wynn SO-2 Cowley College 1:49.85 1:02.53 1:49.85 1:49.85 1:17.74 1:42.25 1:24.50 8
4 Gabe Kuhn SO-2 Friends 1:27.08 1:10.86 59.76 1:50.99 1:21.11 1:08.30 1:25.37 6
7 Keith Israel SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:49.35 1:29.95 1:38.77 1:14.96 1:26.42 1:07.02 1:28.18 3
10 Samuel Frost SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 1:06.04 1:12.29 1:46.20 1:28.35 1:39.95 1:09.61 1:29.24 -
14 Trent Guidry SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:35.95 1:30.42 1:46.10 1:28.57 1:55.33 1:13.81 1:32.26 -
  Cliffton Casurra FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS