February 8, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cadie Kiser SO-2 Lock Haven 5:08.31 5:14.48
2 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.14 6:04.79
3 Holly Hicks Junior Ottawa 5:09.26 6:14.21
4 Julia Myers JR-3 Rochester 5:10.70 5:20.03
5 Lexi Sciortino SO-2 La Salle 5:10.85 3:40.71
6 Brianna VandeBunte FR-1 West Chester 5:11.40 4:30.92
7 Helena Keenan SR-4 Iona 5:11.84 4:43.78
8 Niamh Hayes SO-2 Penn 5:12.77 5:50.31
9 Britton Gagliardi SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.14 5:56.98
10 Karli Visconto SR-4 Penn 5:13.54 4:10.84
11 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.53 5:36.55
12 Chloe Tran FR-1 Army West Point 5:14.92 4:56.03
13 Sidney Hendricks FR-1 Rochester 5:16.81 3:57.61
14 Monika Shimko SO-2 Army West Point 5:16.98 4:38.95
15 Jessica Hoey JR-3 West Chester 5:17.82 6:43.64
16 Emily Rooney FR-1 Columbia 5:19.50 5:25.89
17 Kelly Winklbauer JR-3 Stevenson 5:19.96 4:15.97
18 Emilie Mertz SR-4 Ithaca 5:19.99 6:27.19
19 Kristen Lodato SO-2 Rochester 5:21.80 3:58.14
20 Jamie Keown JR-3 Albany 5:22.17 5:15.73
21 Samantha Mayers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.45 4:46.98
22 Annika Morrison JR-3 Ithaca 5:22.58 6:23.87
23 Alexis Jakubowski JR-3 Middlebury 5:22.88 4:02.16
24 Madison Edwards FR-1 Rowan 5:25.19 5:25.19
25 Sarah Cardone SR-4 Widener 5:25.52 4:56.23
26 Regina Duncan SR-4 Stockton 5:25.74 4:53.17
27 Molly Talarico SO-2 Moravian 5:25.85 3:57.87
28 Emily Eder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:27.34 6:52.45
29 Erica Waleksi JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:28.04 6:23.81
30 Dootleen Joseph SO-2 Kutztown 5:29.57 5:06.50
31 Mikhayla Sabo FR-1 Stevenson 5:31.73 7:11.25
32 Laura Nolan JR-3 Albany 5:35.24 6:42.29
33 Molly Jacobs SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.30 4:50.08
34 Carley Tool FR-1 Rowan 5:37.94 6:25.26
35 Caroline Stickley JR-3 Lock Haven 5:38.81 4:44.60
36 Victoria Sheldon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.48 4:21.40
37 Grace Kirkpatrick FR-1 Middlebury 5:41.47 4:53.67
38 Erin Lettieri JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:41.59 6:22.58
39 Heather Fontaine FR-1 Springfield 5:41.97 4:09.64
40 Sophia Andrew FR-1 Springfield 5:43.13 5:39.70
41 Tess Chilcott FR-1 Springfield 5:43.41 4:48.47
42 Emily Gates SO-2 Stevenson 5:44.79 5:24.11
43 Rachel Pausz FR-1 Georgian Court 5:59.31 5:09.01
44 Alexandra Mackey FR-1 Springfield 6:40.30 5:28.25
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:04.22 5:09.14 6:17.15 4:25.86
3 Holly Hicks Junior Ottawa 5:18.54 5:09.26 4:38.34 4:35.25
4 Julia Myers JR-3 Rochester 4:27.21 5:10.70 6:43.91 4:05.46
5 Lexi Sciortino SO-2 La Salle 6:28.57 5:10.85 4:21.12 4:05.58
7 Helena Keenan SR-4 Iona 4:59.37 5:11.84 5:58.62 5:24.32
8 Niamh Hayes SO-2 Penn 6:05.94 5:12.77 6:46.61 5:22.16
10 Karli Visconto SR-4 Penn 5:13.54 5:13.54 6:19.39 5:26.09
11 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.06 5:14.53 5:17.68 4:11.63
12 Chloe Tran FR-1 Army West Point 4:11.94 5:14.92 6:39.95 5:55.86
13 Sidney Hendricks FR-1 Rochester 3:44.94 5:16.81 6:07.50 5:07.31
17 Kelly Winklbauer JR-3 Stevenson 6:43.15 5:19.96 5:19.96 6:39.95
22 Annika Morrison JR-3 Ithaca 3:55.49 5:22.58 5:32.26 5:06.45
23 Alexis Jakubowski JR-3 Middlebury 5:48.71 5:22.88 3:52.48 4:11.85
26 Regina Duncan SR-4 Stockton 6:17.86 5:25.74 5:58.32 3:48.02
32 Laura Nolan JR-3 Albany 5:38.60 5:35.24 5:18.48 7:02.41
Women 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cadie Kiser SO-2 Lock Haven 6:09.98 4:22.07 5:08.31 3:51.24 6:00.73
6 Brianna VandeBunte FR-1 West Chester 6:32.37 5:51.89 5:11.40 6:04.34 5:45.66
9 Britton Gagliardi SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.41 3:48.60 5:13.14 5:13.14 5:22.54
14 Monika Shimko SO-2 Army West Point 3:57.74 5:42.34 5:16.98 6:42.57 6:52.08
15 Jessica Hoey JR-3 West Chester 6:24.57 6:15.03 5:17.82 4:11.08 4:42.86
16 Emily Rooney FR-1 Columbia 4:34.77 4:53.94 5:19.50 4:06.02 3:59.63
18 Emilie Mertz SR-4 Ithaca 6:39.99 5:39.19 5:19.99 6:14.39 6:14.39
19 Kristen Lodato SO-2 Rochester 4:01.35 5:53.98 5:21.80 4:52.84 6:13.29
20 Jamie Keown JR-3 Albany 4:53.18 4:01.63 5:22.17 4:17.74 4:17.74
24 Madison Edwards FR-1 Rowan 4:29.91 5:34.95 5:25.19 6:33.48 7:02.75
25 Sarah Cardone SR-4 Widener 6:14.35 6:40.39 5:25.52 5:35.29 4:23.68
27 Molly Talarico SO-2 Moravian 3:48.10 4:17.43 5:25.85 6:37.54 6:37.54
28 Emily Eder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:51.34 5:04.43 5:27.34 6:39.36 6:26.27
31 Mikhayla Sabo FR-1 Stevenson 3:52.21 4:22.07 5:31.73 4:48.61 6:04.91
34 Carley Tool FR-1 Rowan 6:42.15 6:25.26 5:37.94 4:03.32 3:56.56
35 Caroline Stickley JR-3 Lock Haven 6:12.70 6:26.25 5:38.81 6:09.31 4:54.77
Women 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Samantha Mayers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.78 5:45.03 5:38.58 5:22.45 6:23.72 6:39.84
29 Erica Waleksi JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7:03.18 5:18.20 5:57.57 5:28.04 5:47.73 5:11.64
30 Dootleen Joseph SO-2 Kutztown 6:38.78 7:01.85 6:51.97 5:29.57 4:07.18 5:29.57
33 Molly Jacobs SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:54.17 6:27.90 7:15.12 5:37.30 5:44.05 6:34.64
36 Victoria Sheldon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:21.33 5:12.33 7:17.93 5:39.48 5:19.12 4:45.17
37 Grace Kirkpatrick FR-1 Middlebury 6:46.35 5:41.47 6:29.28 5:41.47 5:27.82 4:26.35
38 Erin Lettieri JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:58.67 5:24.51 6:46.50 5:41.59 4:36.69 6:29.42
39 Heather Fontaine FR-1 Springfield 4:47.26 7:24.57 7:00.63 5:41.97 7:24.57 7:14.31
40 Sophia Andrew FR-1 Springfield 6:34.60 4:55.10 4:34.51 5:43.13 5:22.55 5:05.39
41 Tess Chilcott FR-1 Springfield 7:26.44 5:36.55 7:16.13 5:43.41 4:27.86 6:34.93
42 Emily Gates SO-2 Stevenson 6:50.30 4:04.80 4:42.73 5:44.79 4:18.60 6:53.75
43 Rachel Pausz FR-1 Georgian Court 7:18.36 4:54.64 5:30.57 5:59.31 4:54.64 4:51.05
44 Alexandra Mackey FR-1 Springfield 6:16.29 6:12.28 8:04.37 6:40.30 6:00.27 6:12.28