February 8, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Fredian FR Unattached 3:23.59 4:17.70 3:02.97 5:22.13
2 Zach Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:25.46 4:20.07 4:38.28 4:38.28
3 Roc Johnson SR-4 Cornell 4:17.47 4:20.07 4:48.68 3:20.26
4 Patrick Craemer FR Unattached 4:10.07 4:20.49 5:07.38 3:51.84
5 Benjamin Martell SR-4 Rochester 3:07.83 4:20.87 4:31.31 5:10.44
6 Dylan Tyrrell JR-3 Rowan 4:10.99 4:21.44 3:03.01 5:21.58
7 Nikita Kulick JR-3 Stevenson 4:40.10 4:21.77 4:19.16 5:11.51
8 Theo Henderson JR-3 Middlebury 3:27.27 4:22.36 4:56.47 5:01.72
9 Joseph Cardie FR-1 Widener 4:48.63 4:22.39 4:40.76 3:27.29
10 Jacob Saxon SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:44.03 4:22.99 4:01.95 4:07.21
11 Joe D'Amico SR-4 Stockton 5:26.43 4:23.25 5:23.80 4:31.15
12 Liam Hoagland FR-1 Middlebury 3:54.38 4:23.34 3:20.14 5:00.21
13 Ira Daly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:47.48 4:23.74 4:15.83 3:17.81
14 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:24.16 4:24.16 3:33.97 5:32.85
15 Nicholas Ackerman FR Unattached 5:23.35 4:25.04 5:44.56 5:15.40
16 Thomas Csisztu Sophomore McGill 5:41.79 4:27.02 4:32.36 3:52.31
17 Shane Beyer Senior Brooklyn Track Club 4:56.81 4:27.39 3:57.98 5:20.87
18 Andrew Sulon FR-1 Kutztown 5:03.05 4:28.18 4:41.59 4:20.14
19 Gift (Seph) Marshall-Burghardt Junior McGill 3:50.96 4:28.55 5:35.69 3:59.01
20 Joe Uliano JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:50.61 4:29.08 5:44.43 4:58.68
21 Bill Hallinan SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:50.65 4:29.73 3:43.88 3:54.67
22 Noah Whiting FR-1 Middlebury 4:48.90 4:30.00 5:37.50 4:43.50
23 Aaron Morris JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:50.01 4:31.32 4:31.32 5:41.87
24 Graham Rainsby SO-2 Middlebury 4:09.12 4:33.75 5:42.19 3:25.32
25 Sam Mercoli SR-4 Stevenson 4:36.65 4:33.91 3:41.87 3:41.87
26 Evan Schmeizer JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:12.59 4:35.13 5:13.65 5:57.67
27 Joseph Lipari SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:02.59 4:35.67 3:48.81 5:58.38
28 Keith Machabee SR-4 Albany 4:47.86 4:36.78 5:59.82 4:42.32
29 Miles Meijer SR-4 Middlebury 4:40.26 4:37.48 4:01.41 4:20.84
30 Thomas Trott SR-4 Nyack 4:37.65 4:37.65 5:13.75 3:36.57
31 John Churchill FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:44.84 4:38.09 5:11.46 4:21.41
32 Korey Greene FR-1 Rowan 5:58.78 4:38.12 4:52.03 4:10.31
33 Kush Patel FR-1 Rowan 4:35.47 4:38.25 4:02.08 4:32.69
34 Jacob DiCello JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:19.59 4:39.13 4:30.76 3:57.26
35 Jarod Brzyski FR-1 Georgian Court 4:22.67 4:39.43 4:00.31 4:11.49
36 Brett Olin SR-4 Stevenson 5:29.38 4:41.52 5:35.01 3:50.85
37 Steve Skydel   GSTC New Balance 6:04.30 4:42.40 3:51.57 5:21.94
38 Johnathan Epstein SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:12.68 4:43.91 5:43.54 4:26.88
39 Nolan Czech FR-1 Georgian Court 3:55.74 4:44.02 6:06.39 4:24.14
40 Eric Schuhrer FR-1 Rowan 6:03.93 4:48.83 4:51.72 3:36.63
41 Evan McCrann FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:51.14 4:55.07 5:42.29 4:10.81
42 Gregory Lucas FR-1 Adelphi 6:02.30 4:59.42 4:47.45 5:53.32
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Fredian FR Unattached 5:19.55 3:41.63 4:35.74 4:17.70
2 Zach Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:17.66 5:32.89 4:33.08 4:20.07
4 Patrick Craemer FR Unattached 4:33.52 5:28.22 5:38.64 4:20.49
5 Benjamin Martell SR-4 Rochester 3:33.92 4:54.79 3:13.05 4:20.87
6 Dylan Tyrrell JR-3 Rowan 3:57.91 4:03.14 3:44.84 4:21.44
7 Nikita Kulick JR-3 Stevenson 3:03.24 4:45.33 3:08.48 4:21.77
8 Theo Henderson JR-3 Middlebury 4:45.98 4:48.60 5:27.95 4:22.36
10 Jacob Saxon SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:07.21 4:41.40 5:36.63 4:22.99
11 Joe D'Amico SR-4 Stockton 3:43.77 5:26.43 5:31.70 4:23.25
13 Ira Daly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:04.62 5:40.23 5:34.95 4:23.74
15 Nicholas Ackerman FR Unattached 5:02.15 4:56.85 3:26.74 4:25.04
16 Thomas Csisztu Sophomore McGill 3:06.92 4:40.38 4:16.34 4:27.02
17 Shane Beyer Senior Brooklyn Track Club 4:24.72 4:06.00 4:14.02 4:27.39
19 Gift (Seph) Marshall-Burghardt Junior McGill 4:52.72 4:50.04 5:24.95 4:28.55
28 Keith Machabee SR-4 Albany 4:45.09 3:49.73 4:31.25 4:36.78
Men 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Roc Johnson SR-4 Cornell 3:51.47 3:12.46 4:04.47 5:19.89 4:20.07
9 Joseph Cardie FR-1 Widener 5:12.25 3:45.66 4:25.02 4:22.39 4:22.39
12 Liam Hoagland FR-1 Middlebury 4:25.98 4:28.61 5:02.84 4:15.44 4:23.34
14 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30.20 3:52.46 3:36.62 3:55.11 4:24.16
18 Andrew Sulon FR-1 Kutztown 5:03.05 3:56.00 5:35.23 3:07.73 4:28.18
20 Joe Uliano JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:41.74 5:44.43 5:30.97 4:55.99 4:29.08
21 Bill Hallinan SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:47.96 5:45.26 5:31.77 5:42.56 4:29.73
23 Aaron Morris JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:17.45 3:15.35 5:52.72 3:50.63 4:31.32
26 Evan Schmeizer JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:48.36 5:41.17 3:53.86 3:59.37 4:35.13
27 Joseph Lipari SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:05.35 5:08.75 4:30.16 4:10.86 4:35.67
29 Miles Meijer SR-4 Middlebury 3:41.99 3:36.44 5:08.01 5:46.85 4:37.48
31 John Churchill FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:44.84 3:14.67 5:17.03 5:33.71 4:38.09
38 Johnathan Epstein SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:41.07 4:46.75 4:04.17 3:18.74 4:43.91
Men 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Noah Whiting FR-1 Middlebury 3:38.70 3:49.50 4:30.00 3:41.40 4:00.30 5:02.40
24 Graham Rainsby SO-2 Middlebury 4:52.92 5:44.93 4:33.75 5:42.19 3:36.27 4:00.90
25 Sam Mercoli SR-4 Stevenson 4:47.61 3:36.39 4:33.91 3:11.74 4:20.22 4:09.26
30 Thomas Trott SR-4 Nyack 4:18.22 3:36.57 4:37.65 3:53.23 5:24.85 4:45.98
32 Korey Greene FR-1 Rowan 4:57.59 5:50.44 4:38.12 5:42.09 5:28.19 4:15.87
33 Kush Patel FR-1 Rowan 5:53.38 6:01.73 4:38.25 4:38.25 4:02.08 4:27.12
34 Jacob DiCello JR-3 Chestnut Hill 3:15.40 5:34.96 4:39.13 6:02.87 4:02.85 4:39.13
35 Jarod Brzyski FR-1 Georgian Court 4:42.23 3:32.37 4:39.43 4:58.99 4:33.85 5:24.14
36 Brett Olin SR-4 Stevenson 4:19.00 5:54.72 4:41.52 3:19.88 5:12.49 3:22.70
37 Steve Skydel   GSTC New Balance 4:11.34 3:26.16 4:42.40 5:41.71 4:14.16 4:59.35
39 Nolan Czech FR-1 Georgian Court 4:21.30 4:26.98 4:44.02 4:15.62 5:06.75 5:26.63
40 Eric Schuhrer FR-1 Rowan 3:51.07 6:09.71 4:48.83 6:03.93 3:22.18 4:25.73
41 Evan McCrann FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:30.48 6:05.89 4:55.07 3:44.26 4:55.07 5:42.29
42 Gregory Lucas FR-1 Adelphi 4:02.53 4:41.46 4:59.42 4:08.52 5:50.33 3:32.59