February 8, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 400m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 SATIMA CHAMBERS   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.78 41.53 1:05.17 46.14 57.67 1:14.98
1 Yanique Haye-Smith   Unattached 59.09 54.25 52.10 48.88 53.71 43.51
2 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 1:05.76 57.89 43.84 1:00.14 56.20 1:05.20
3 Caroline Duffy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.20 53.65 39.53 1:12.29 56.47 1:09.46
4 Heide Baron JR-3 Princeton 58.12 44.45 1:10.66 54.13 56.98 55.27
5 Brianna Hodges FR-1 Columbia 52.63 44.05 49.77 1:06.93 57.20 45.76
6 Carly Bonnet SR-4 Princeton 44.69 1:04.74 58.44 1:12.19 57.29 44.12
7 Caroline O'Neil SO-2 Penn 43.89 49.08 1:05.25 46.20 57.74 1:09.29
8 Ashley Willingham JR-3 Princeton 42.26 1:10.05 43.42 59.63 57.89 1:15.26
9 Allison Glossinger SR-4 Princeton 56.99 40.71 1:10.95 1:13.27 58.15 45.36
10 Rebecca Ochan   GSTC New Balance 53.54 1:12.16 45.39 57.61 58.19 41.90
11 Sophia Skorenky Senior Ottawa 52.50 50.75 49.00 53.08 58.33 1:15.25
12 Betty Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:03.89 1:16.20 1:11.51 43.38 58.61 46.31
13 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 54.70 1:09.40 56.46 54.11 58.81 58.23
14 Sarah Klag JR-3 East Stroudsburg 58.64 1:14.63 1:09.90 1:15.23 59.23 55.09
15 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 44.53 1:16.00 1:01.16 41.56 59.37 43.34
16 Desirae Osley JR-3 La Salle 59.21 1:13.56 1:02.79 1:01.60 59.80 52.03
17 Allison King SR-4 West Chester 56.98 1:13.17 49.18 55.78 59.97 1:14.37
18 Mary Chimezie JR-3 Stony Brook 58.77 59.37 1:05.37 47.98 59.97 53.38
19 Fawzia Kheir Senior Leonia Track Team 42.09 52.31 52.91 57.12 1:00.12 1:10.34
20 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 1:05.55 45.10 1:08.55 49.31 1:00.13 1:01.34
21 Ashley Stewart JR-3 Kutztown 43.39 47.01 1:17.14 52.43 1:00.26 1:15.33
22 Vera Titze SR-4 RPI 1:13.11 48.94 58.01 54.38 1:00.42 1:09.49
23 Emily Sprague Junior Ottawa 1:16.60 1:07.48 55.93 48.03 1:00.79 1:00.79
24 Stephanie Susinski Sophomore McGill 53.44 55.28 54.05 49.75 1:01.42 55.28
25 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 56.88 1:05.63 1:03.75 51.25 1:02.50 1:04.38
26 Britney Swarthout SR-4 Ithaca 1:16.28 1:15.65 1:19.40 1:15.65 1:02.52 1:08.15
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 SATIMA CHAMBERS   Zenith Velocity AC 43.26 1:04.02 1:12.67 57.67 58.25
1 Yanique Haye-Smith   Unattached 1:01.77 42.43 1:04.46 53.71 1:09.83
2 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 1:08.57 1:00.70 1:06.32 56.20 58.45
3 Caroline Duffy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.64 50.83 45.74 56.47 1:11.72
8 Ashley Willingham JR-3 Princeton 44.00 56.74 41.68 57.89 1:01.95
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Heide Baron JR-3 Princeton 56.98 54.70 1:04.39 50.15 55.27 1:00.40 1:10.66
6 Carly Bonnet SR-4 Princeton 57.29 1:10.47 56.15 1:04.17 58.44 1:04.17 44.69
7 Caroline O'Neil SO-2 Penn 57.74 1:04.10 40.42 45.62 43.89 1:09.87 50.24
10 Rebecca Ochan   GSTC New Balance 58.19 54.70 1:05.18 51.79 1:08.67 1:02.27 1:09.83
13 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 58.81 55.29 53.52 58.23 59.40 1:00.58 49.40
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Allison Glossinger SR-4 Princeton 46.52 1:05.13 52.92 58.15 48.27 54.08
11 Sophia Skorenky Senior Ottawa 42.58 53.67 56.00 58.33 1:05.92 55.42
20 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 1:18.17 1:04.94 49.91 1:00.13 47.51 1:12.76
21 Ashley Stewart JR-3 Kutztown 1:08.70 50.62 1:06.89 1:00.26 51.83 56.65
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 50.47 52.25 1:13.03 43.34 59.37 1:08.87 48.69
16 Desirae Osley JR-3 La Salle 1:13.56 53.23 1:01.60 47.25 59.80 1:10.57 50.83
17 Allison King SR-4 West Chester 1:09.57 59.37 55.78 49.78 59.97 58.77 48.58
18 Mary Chimezie JR-3 Stony Brook 46.78 1:17.37 1:02.37 59.37 59.97 43.18 1:15.57
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Brianna Hodges FR-1 Columbia 56.06 57.20 50.34
12 Betty Jackson SO-2 Columbia 46.89 58.61 46.89
14 Sarah Klag JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:12.86 59.23 1:04.56
22 Vera Titze SR-4 RPI 48.34 1:00.42 1:11.30
25 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 46.88 1:02.50 55.63
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Fawzia Kheir Senior Leonia Track Team 1:00.12
23 Emily Sprague Junior Ottawa 1:00.79
24 Stephanie Susinski Sophomore McGill 1:01.42
26 Britney Swarthout SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.52