February 8, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jyasia Bivins FR-1 Stockton 4.28m 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.11  
2 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 5.66m 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.08  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.03  
3 Alyssa Oviasogie JR-3 Stony Brook 5.76m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.23  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.33  
4 Gloria Donou JR-3 Villanova 6.07m 5.28m 17' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.21  
5 Emily Sprague Junior Ottawa 5.46m 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.17  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.25  
6 Ariana Przybylowski SR-4 Penn 6.00m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Madelyn Sessler SO-2 Columbia 5.10m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
8 Lauren Glancy SR-4 Stony Brook 3.87m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
8 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 6.04m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Maria Garman SR-4 Dartmouth 4.99m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.08  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.14  
11 Allie Bullen SO-2 Army West Point 6.07m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.09  
12 Trinity Ponton SO-2 Kutztown 5.14m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.00  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.06  
13 Tori Reid JR-3 Albany 5.81m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Nicole Dawson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.45m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
15 Anoush Krafian FR-1 Dartmouth 4.25m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  •  
16 Kiara Birch SO-2 Adelphi 4.07m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.03  
  •  
17 Naomi Rowe SO-2 Albany 6.16m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.58  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
18 Niki Cleary SR-4 Villanova 5.20m 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.98  
  •  
  • 5.00  
19 Kelly Liebl SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3.99m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99  
  •  
  •  
20 Chloe Foster FR-1 Army West Point 4.94m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
21 Stephanie Hyde FR-1 Albany 6.19m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  •  
  •  
22 Sofia Calabrese JR-3 Villanova 5.13m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jillian Salkind SR-4 RPI 6.31m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  •  
22 Sydni Scott FR-1 Columbia 4.94m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
25 Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown 4.10m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Hannah Duttweiler JR-3 Rochester 5.92m 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • 4.75  
  •  
27 Jordan Mitchell SO-2 Stevenson 5.72m 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  •  
27 Caroline DiJiosia SR-4 West Chester 4.61m 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  •  
  •  
29 Emily LaPlante SO-2 Springfield 4.25m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  •  
30 Ileana Sirois FR-1 RPI 5.82m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77  
  •  
  •  
31 Anna Dieffenbach SO-2 St. Lawrence 4.48m 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.67  
  •  
  •  
32 Molly Sear FR-1 Ithaca 4.74m 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  •  
32 Holly Riccitelli SR-4 St. Lawrence 4.46m 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Dunya Alan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.32m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61  
  •  
  • FOUL  
34 Jessica McRae JR-3 Stockton 5.12m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
36 Riana Williams-Harris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5.47m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 4.96m 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  •  
  •  
38 Jodi Alston FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.31m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
  •  
39 Tatiana Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.71m 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 3.84m 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Deanna Ogrinc FR-1 Army West Point 5.01m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.55  
  •  
  •  
42 Kerry Ghanie   Next Level Athletic Club 3.75m 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Kamya Edmonds FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.47m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  •  
  •  
44 Rebecca Adebisi FR-1 Stony Brook 5.21m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Rachel Panek SO-2 Stevenson 4.12m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
46 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 4.87m 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  •  
  •  
46 Lindsey Ansbro SR-4 Marywood 5.72m 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  •  
  • FOUL  
48 Audra Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 4.81m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
49 Kiana Plouffe SO-2 St. Lawrence 3.33m 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madison James SO-2 West Chester NM NM NM
  •  
  Mecca Muamba SO-2 Albany FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josephine Castano FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danielle Peyton SO-2 Widener FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kari DiTonno JR-3 Rowan FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
Women Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Naomi Rowe SO-2 Albany 5.01m 4.21m 4.21m 16' 5.25"
22 Sofia Calabrese JR-3 Villanova 4.89m 4.11m 3.52m 16' 0.5"
25 Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown 4.88m 6.10m 4.93m 16' 0.25"
29 Emily LaPlante SO-2 Springfield 4.83m 4.44m 4.20m 15' 10.25"
32 Holly Riccitelli SR-4 St. Lawrence 4.65m 3.35m 3.26m 15' 3.25"
36 Riana Williams-Harris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4.60m 3.22m 4.23m 15' 1.25"
37 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 4.59m 5.55m 4.96m 15' 0.75"
42 Kerry Ghanie   Next Level Athletic Club 4.52m 5.60m 4.16m 14' 10"
43 Kamya Edmonds FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.51m 4.74m 4.83m 14' 9.75"
44 Rebecca Adebisi FR-1 Stony Brook 4.49m 4.85m 4.27m 14' 8.75"
48 Audra Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 4.45m 5.30m 3.83m 14' 7.25"
49 Kiana Plouffe SO-2 St. Lawrence 4.44m 5.73m 3.69m 14' 7"
  Josephine Castano FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Mecca Muamba SO-2 Albany FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jyasia Bivins FR-1 Stockton 5.53m 5.42m 4.50m 5.20m 17' 9.5"
11 Allie Bullen SO-2 Army West Point 5.76m 5.14m 6.22m 5.55m 16' 10.5"
18 Niki Cleary SR-4 Villanova 4.10m 5.00m 4.80m 6.30m 16' 5"
20 Chloe Foster FR-1 Army West Point 5.09m 4.94m 4.99m 4.25m 16' 2.5"
27 Caroline DiJiosia SR-4 West Chester 4.17m 4.85m 5.04m 3.49m 15' 11"
30 Ileana Sirois FR-1 RPI 3.43m 4.77m 4.15m 3.72m 15' 7.75"
31 Anna Dieffenbach SO-2 St. Lawrence 3.97m 4.67m 3.46m 5.37m 15' 4"
32 Molly Sear FR-1 Ithaca 5.16m 4.65m 5.07m 4.98m 15' 3.25"
34 Dunya Alan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.21m 4.61m 3.73m 5.62m 15' 1.5"
39 Tatiana Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.76m 4.57m 4.52m 5.44m 15' 0"
39 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 5.16m 4.57m 3.61m 4.16m 15' 0"
46 Lindsey Ansbro SR-4 Marywood 3.67m 4.47m 5.54m 4.60m 14' 8"
46 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 3.49m 4.47m 5.59m 3.53m 14' 8"
  Madison James SO-2 West Chester NM NM NM NM NM
  Kari DiTonno JR-3 Rowan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Emily Sprague Junior Ottawa 5.25m 5.09m 6.09m 17' 2.75"
7 Madelyn Sessler SO-2 Columbia 5.20m 6.40m 3.64m 17' 0.75"
15 Anoush Krafian FR-1 Dartmouth 5.06m 3.54m 4.05m 16' 7.25"
16 Kiara Birch SO-2 Adelphi 5.03m 3.97m 4.98m 16' 6"
19 Kelly Liebl SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.99m 4.94m 4.54m 16' 4.5"
21 Stephanie Hyde FR-1 Albany 4.91m 5.35m 3.54m 16' 1.5"
22 Sydni Scott FR-1 Columbia 4.89m 5.48m 5.13m 16' 0.5"
27 Jordan Mitchell SO-2 Stevenson 4.85m 6.01m 6.31m 15' 11"
41 Deanna Ogrinc FR-1 Army West Point 4.55m 4.28m 5.41m 14' 11.25"
45 Rachel Panek SO-2 Stevenson 4.48m 3.72m 5.82m 14' 8.5"
  Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Danielle Peyton SO-2 Widener FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 6.46m 5.55m 3.95m 5.29m 4.43m 5.34m 17' 6.25"
3 Alyssa Oviasogie JR-3 Stony Brook 4.05m 6.93m 6.56m 3.84m 6.88m 5.33m 17' 6"
4 Gloria Donou JR-3 Villanova 4.54m 6.44m 3.70m 5.12m 3.85m 5.28m 17' 4"
6 Ariana Przybylowski SR-4 Penn 3.86m 5.06m 5.74m 5.59m 5.17m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
8 Lauren Glancy SR-4 Stony Brook 4.08m 4.49m 3.87m 6.40m 6.24m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
8 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 4.70m 3.72m 5.01m 3.82m 4.49m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
10 Maria Garman SR-4 Dartmouth 6.12m 5.60m 3.96m 6.12m 5.65m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
12 Trinity Ponton SO-2 Kutztown 5.65m 4.06m 5.04m 6.53m 3.60m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
13 Tori Reid JR-3 Albany 4.59m 5.46m 6.07m 3.77m 6.12m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
14 Nicole Dawson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.38m 6.06m 5.80m 4.33m 4.43m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
22 Jillian Salkind SR-4 RPI 6.06m 3.72m 5.67m 3.86m 3.57m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
26 Hannah Duttweiler JR-3 Rochester 4.07m 5.97m 4.80m 6.21m 6.31m 4.85m 15' 11"
34 Jessica McRae JR-3 Stockton 4.75m 5.44m 5.35m 4.47m 3.96m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
38 Jodi Alston FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.40m 3.71m 3.71m 5.18m 3.53m 4.58m 15' 0.5"