March 29-30, 2019
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aly Goff JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:55.55 5:33.98 10
2 Claire McCune SO-2 Drury 5:01.03 6:19.30 8
3 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 5:07.91 5:23.31 6
4 Emily Ellis FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:13.10 5:56.94 5
5 Kelly Meehleib SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:27.25 5:46.89 4
6 Gabby Wood FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:31.56 6:04.72 3
7 Ellie Waters SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:32.32 6:52.08 2
8 Deanna Deterding SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:34.85 5:38.20 1
9 Keely Smith SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:35.39 4:11.55 -
10 Sady Bayne FR-1 Webster 5:47.80 7:21.71 -
11 Cassandra Brown JR-3 Drury 5:54.04 4:36.16 -
12 Desiree Brooks FR-1 Fontbonne 5:55.05 6:48.31 -
13 Ashley LaPointe   Unattached 6:00.14 6:43.36 -
14 Holly Johnston FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:01.04 4:56.06 -
15 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 6:02.09 6:49.17 -
16 Breana Roberts SR-4 Williams Baptist 6:26.23 5:32.16 -
17 Kyla Downes SO-2 Williams Baptist 6:28.22 7:07.05 -
18 Jessie Powell SO-2 Williams Baptist 6:39.87 4:59.91 -
19 Emily Holmes SO-2 Lindenwood 7:04.24 7:16.97 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aly Goff JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:55.55 5:51.71 6:06.49 10
2 Claire McCune SO-2 Drury 5:01.03 5:40.17 5:31.14 8
3 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 5:07.91 3:54.02 4:52.52 6
4 Emily Ellis FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:13.10 6:31.38 4:35.53 5
5 Kelly Meehleib SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:27.25 5:17.44 4:28.35 4
6 Gabby Wood FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:31.56 4:11.99 6:47.82 3
7 Ellie Waters SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:32.32 6:28.82 6:15.53 2
9 Keely Smith SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:35.39 6:42.47 6:45.83 -
11 Cassandra Brown JR-3 Drury 5:54.04 4:43.24 6:40.07 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Deanna Deterding SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:21.73 5:34.85 4:14.49 1
10 Sady Bayne FR-1 Webster 6:05.19 5:47.80 5:51.28 -
12 Desiree Brooks FR-1 Fontbonne 7:09.61 5:55.05 7:41.57 -
13 Ashley LaPointe   Unattached 4:26.51 6:00.14 7:44.58 -
14 Holly Johnston FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:19.10 6:01.04 5:35.77 -
15 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 6:31.06 6:02.09 7:50.72 -
16 Breana Roberts SR-4 Williams Baptist 7:28.03 6:26.23 7:47.34 -
17 Kyla Downes SO-2 Williams Baptist 6:16.58 6:28.22 4:58.93 -
18 Jessie Powell SO-2 Williams Baptist 7:11.86 6:39.87 5:35.89 -
19 Emily Holmes SO-2 Lindenwood 8:20.61 7:04.24 7:25.46 -